Sunshine CoastTrack Conditions: Heavy10Weather: Showery
Tab Benchmark 58 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 4:50 PM
Abandoned
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. Tabulam (6) 83x52 61kg
J: A Mallyon T: Ben Hull
|
11 5.5 6 5.5
|
BT3SP | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Milagro
3 New York Gal
4 Bull Dimple Rum
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 7
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
10.6
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Full Cry
2 Freeland
3 Kozani
4 Expresso Love
Beaudesert
5th of 7
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Euphrates Dream
2 Mission Ridge
3 Bandasha
4 Bertinelli
Ipswich
3rd of 13
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.76
Placings
1 Daring Belle
2 Star Chance
4 Canny Be Better
4 Bullet Force
Warwick
8th of 12
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 King Of Wanchai
2 Sensational Reward
3 Better Explain
4 Mandalay Blonde
Ballina
1st of 11
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1260m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
2 Intoxel
3 Cherokee Girl
4 Sea Commits
Lismore
5th of 14
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1526m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:30.32
Placings
1 Metal Rock
2 El Asteroid
3 Showman
4 Miss Pierpoint
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.39
Placings
1 Perfect Encounter
2 Daring Belle
3 Ilikeit Iloveit
4 Squeeze Dis
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.02
Placings
1 Tuhinga
3 Bring Me Flowers
4 Super League
Grafton
7th of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Small Town
2 Swift Charm
3 No Quarantine
4 King's Gold
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.42
Placings
1 Scenic Rim
2 Isla's Day
3 Okalani
4 Sisyphean
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.17
Placings
1 Noble Cat
3 Lost Media
4 Selling Sunset
Grafton
3rd of 14
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.95 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 I'M Gunna Cashew
2 Fire Up Bruce
4 Polished
Gold Coast
3rd of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Cossie
2 Celestial Sol
4 Coronel
Sunshine Coast
9th of 13
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Orphan's Trust
2 Starzam
3 Chief Artie
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Tikka Ready
3 Dark Horse
4 Telegraph
Deagon
4th of 7
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Finnicky
2 Mahia
3 Always Praying
Grafton
2nd of 8
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Alf's Magic
3 Wuddacuddashudda
4 Lord Of The Dreamz
Grafton
4th of 13
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1181m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:09.23
Placings
1 Gem Of The Lochs
2 Old Timing Man
3 In Fiore
Ballina
1st of 8
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
2 Jay Peak Kitten
3 Etonnant
4 Andy
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
1 Wave Maker
2 Kimberlite
3 Neurotic
Grafton
4th of 10
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
1020m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Love A Diamond
2 Charice
3 Moringa's Hiemie
Grafton
2nd of 6
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
890m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.41
Placings
1 Portafortuna
3 Cabsav
4 Successor
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.99
Placings
1 Lotsa Spirit
2 Mahoe Gold
3 You Dreamt What
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Applecross (4) 47644 60.5kg
J: S Cormack T: T B Thomas
|
41 61 21 26
|
BT3SP | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMonto
4th of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Grand De Lago
2 Holiday Dreams
3 Fresh Prince
Bundaberg
4th of 6
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1212m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
11.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Dare To Share
2 Mister Larrabee
3 Kuzco Lad
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Schmoozer
2 Award Me
3 Inspired Dream
4 Screaming Diva
Sunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 A Big Chance
2 Last Chance Saloon
3 Adonisea
4 Mooloolaba
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Bad Education
2 Sukiche
3 Adonisea
Kilcoy
7th of 11
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Mr Brose
2 Better Than Booze
3 It's Hells Bells
4 Stormtrooper
Ipswich
4th of 7
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Pacific Padrino
2 A Lot Of Booty
3 Magic In Me
Gympie
6th of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1170m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
23
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Dare To Share
2 Diggity
3 Dratini
4 Go Deep
Eagle Farm
12th of 14
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
201.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:33.16
Placings
1 Kronenbourg
2 Baglioni
3 Steinbrenner
4 Blazen Boots
Gladstone
3rd of 4
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1194m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.0
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Vitae
2 Wrecking Ball
4 Bryneich
Gayndah
6th of 10
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Legend Of Zorro
2 Vinasta
3 Gentle Prince
4 Coynes Road
Thangool
1st of 6
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
2 Spring Creek
3 Legend Of Zorro
4 Barachiel
Ipswich
6th of 7
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:20.68
Placings
1 Kinetic
2 Rovers Pepper
3 A Call From Heaven
4 Boho Beauty
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.56
Placings
1 Patton
2 Charge On
3 Count The Coin
4 Harlequin Field
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Ghostwriter
2 Office Jim
4 Tintinwin
Gatton
3rd of 7
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Greek Star
2 Suilven
4 Zadig
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Starter
2 Bandit
3 Terrius
4 Danerock
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.83
Placings
1 Michigan
3 Eelloh
4 Collay's Spirit
Sunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Atlantic Eagle
2 Brocky
3 Maxie Tap
4 Thunder Mania
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Liza With A Zee
2 Vega One
3 Capri Of Tuffy
Doomben
11th of 11
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.36
Placings
1 Love Yers All
2 Lemon Duchess
3 Count The Coin
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Magnus Bellagio
2 Master Red
3 Daring Belle
Sunshine Coast Poly
9th of 10
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Glorious Ruby
2 Zumikon
3 Highland Son
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.61
Placings
2 Magic In Me
3 Mountbatten
4 Fast Talking
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Miss McKinley
2 Kavak
3 Magic In Me
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
2 Pivotal Motion
3 Poetic Choice
4 King's Rule
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 5
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:06.15
Placings
2 Tallahassee Lassie
3 Who Said So
4 Tinder
Gatton
3rd of 7
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Vast Kama
2 Squirrel Hunter
4 I'Ll Tell You Now
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.04
Placings
2 Jeno
3 Microwave Jenny
4 Howdy Angel
Ipswich
6th of 14
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 River Rocket
2 Bullet Raiders
3 One Point Five
Gatton
2nd of 10
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
1.50 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 I'M Jacko
3 Rozeira
4 Dreamalina
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Dreamreacher
2 Champagne Aunty
3 Avowal
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Rotator
2 Potent View
3 Spectate
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Nordicus
2 Dynamic Duo
3 Real Empress
Kilcoy
5th of 10
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Hidden Secret
2 Inducement
3 Learning Curve
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Rock Amore
2 Paredo
3 Auron
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.76
Placings
1 Red Bloom
2 The Lioness
3 Golly Hutt
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Rich Lister
2 Nic Nat Nui
3 Silver Bo
Beaudesert
3rd of 8
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Oakfield Geronimo
2 Kirra Lass
4 Poetic Choice
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Spirit Rich
3 Paredo
4 Dash For Dreams
Deagon
5th of 8
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Hamilton Hill
2 Elotrolado
3 Fighting Commando
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Veranes
2 Gee Tee Tee
3 Better Than Groovy
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
2 Daring Belle
3 Nicks
4 Dam Lovable
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Niedorp
2 Gin 'N' Bitters
3 Magic Fox
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
04/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Kavak
2 Stage Play
3 Ashzaya
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:05.76
Placings
2 That'Lldotoo
3 Issaquah
4 Touch Of Bali
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
2 Fox Terrier
3 Danezel
4 Kipchoge
Beaudesert
7th of 9
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
1 Class Of Royalty
2 Bold Style
3 Betaima
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
04/Mar/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.31
Placings
1 Buckets Of Pride
2 Explosive Quality
3 Lady Belzone
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
13.7
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.30
Placings
1 Exondabeach
2 Jagged Edge
3 Leadership Spill
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
30/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Schweid As
3 Threepoint Missile
4 Man O' Ross
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
31/Dec/19
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.10
Placings
1 Sunlander
2 Swan Island
3 Come In Spinner
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Torque Bossanova (20) f1x6 59.5kg
J: Cody Collis T: S W Kendrick
|
11 15 5.5 6
|
BT3SP | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Ready To Torque
2 King Of The Jungle
3 Tantrums
4 Beefeaters
Sunshine Coast Inner
8th of 8
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
18
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.10
Placings
1 Golden Image
2 Make It So
3 Irish Gypsy
4 Kairos Louie
Sunshine Coast Inner
7th of 7
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.39
Placings
1 Bright Blonde
2 Datinka
3 Rupert's House
4 Daring Exploit
Deagon
5th of 6
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.44
Placings
1 Cartwheels
2 Send The Money
3 Lavoni
4 All Valour
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
2 Oberoi Princess
3 Combat Mission
4 Conquistadores
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 5
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.89
Placings
1 Bold Comic
2 Tiger Shark
3 Find My Calm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Hooks (19) 27857 58.5kg
J: T D Thornton T: Kerry Taplin
|
41 51 5 4.8
|
BT3SP | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
7th of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:20.65
Placings
1 Centre Bounce
2 Star Seeker
3 Invahir
4 Greek Star
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 8
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Nightstick
2 Wassa
3 Step On Fire
4 Dante Alighieri
Sunshine Coast Poly
8th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Rustic Boom
2 Tow The Line
3 Galaxy General
4 Just Looking
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
1 Houston Rocket
2 Sian Star
3 Satashi
4 Ivanov
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 5
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
1 Baltray
3 Menari Magic
4 Six Sides
Ballina
9th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 Mychyna
2 Badgers Nuts
3 Harlequin Field
4 Boulanger
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Pretty Little Lass
2 Bambalam
3 Negation
4 Astern Villa
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
7
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 A Big Chance
2 Last Chance Saloon
3 Adonisea
4 Mooloolaba
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
10.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Hollywood North
2 Crazy Brave
3 He Knows
4 Brave Enough
Ipswich
10th of 10
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Hardware Lane
2 Rusheen
3 Navas Two
4 Reliable Ruby
Canterbury
9th of 9
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
13.5
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:35.63
Placings
1 Flashing Steel
2 Cinque Torri
3 Mercury
4 Fuller
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 8
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
1 King Of The Castle
2 Phearson
3 Cross The Rubicon
4 Rogue Bear
Warwick Farm
13th of 13
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
20.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
2 Attractable
3 Brown Thomas
4 Sailor
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.22
Placings
1 Queen Yuna
2 Invincible Vision
3 Bartoselli
4 Just Tozza
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Renaissance Woman
2 Perfect Thought
4 Gendarmerie
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.33
Placings
1 Military Expert
2 Starstruck Barbie
3 Excelladus
4 Brutality
Hawera
9th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Chajaba
2 Iconic Lass
3 Shepherd's Delight
4 El Noir
Awapuni
6th of 7
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
50.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:16.85
Placings
1 Butler
2 Pull No Punches
3 Love Storm
4 Star Treasure
Awapuni
5th of 8
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
4.4
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Pull No Punches
2 Star Treasure
3 Maison Roxanne
Riccarton Park
1st of 9
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:15.92
Placings
2 Belardo Boy
3 Kapalka
4 Where's Wally
Riccarton Park
1st of 10
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:30.29
Placings
2 Hunter Villain
3 Sea Shepherd
4 Pandde
Trentham
5th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.87
Placings
1 Semper Magico
2 Lucky Park
3 Bellissimo
Trentham
3rd of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Puke Park
2 Ringthebelledarci
4 Haka Boogie
Waverley
1st of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:28.02
Placings
2 Queen Of Spades
3 Miss Dixie
4 Blue Vein
Trentham
5th of 14
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:27.58
Placings
1 Sanibel
2 Hooter
3 Sacred Pearl
Wanganui
3rd of 14
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1360m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Aris Aris
2 Korubela Miss
4 Happy Tav
Awapuni
12th of 14
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:18.87
Placings
1 Geezas George
2 Balalaika
3 Raffle
Hastings
4th of 16
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Super Impact
2 Belclare
3 Netanyahu
Hastings
2nd of 15
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
32.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.43
Placings
1 Belclare
3 Screamin Eagle
4 Newstalk
Wanganui
14th of 14
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1340m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
20.1
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Zoey Satin
2 This Lady Rocks
3 Showbourne
Wanganui
1st of 9
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:18.96
Placings
2 See The Lion
3 Kiwi To The Bone
4 Irish Prayer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Seiryu (14) 1333x 56.5kg
J: R Dolan T: Billy Healey
|
21 26 4 3.9
|
BT3SP | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.06
Placings
1 Chikara
2 Crown Guinea
3 Miss Coota
4 Star Gamble
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.32
Placings
1 Bold Comic
3 Chikara
4 Extremaarty
Warwick
3rd of 9
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Bobby Axelrod
2 Tattle
4 Easy Come
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 14
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 March As One
2 All The Shops
4 Alpha Jane
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Karaoke Al
2 Step On Fire
4 Ships Ahoy
Toowoomba
1st of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
2 Primary Witness
3 Ashmolean
4 Red Hot Love
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 15
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 The Fixer
2 Daintree Dreaming
4 Luvarchie
Murwillumbah
3rd of 9
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Shore To Happen
2 Aitutaki
4 Temple Of Gold
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Tojaki
2 Ardern
3 Final Selection
4 All About Lewis
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 Star Of Robiglen
2 Beachside Babe
3 Arabian Fox
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Kemi Zabi
2 Innovates
3 Too Much Makeup
4 Rapid Dude
Deagon
1st of 8
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
2 Hallside Martini
3 Secretly Better
4 Worthy's Girl
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 8
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.07
Placings
2 Ready To Mingle
3 Mooloolaba Magic
4 Military Cure
Ipswich
6th of 11
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:22.04
Placings
1 Must
2 Mongolian Flame
3 Sukiche
4 Call Me Hilton
Sunshine Coast
8th of 14
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
3.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Heroic Miss
2 Sir Carter
3 Our Drummer
4 Earlston
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.08
Placings
1 Midnight In Tokyo
2 Mr Encore
4 King Of Wanchai
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.19
Flucs
5.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Shohei
2 Parisal
3 Principessa
4 Kahawaty
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
1.60 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Dancing Connie
2 Eagle Nest
4 Sleigh Queen
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Wollombi
2 Byron Belle
3 Beautiful Heart
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
2 Luna Rocks
3 An Charraig
4 Autumn Bloom
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.24
Placings
2 Fearless Thinking
3 A Lot More Love
4 Ojai
Rosehill
10th of 11
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 She's Extreme
2 Magic Carpet
3 Swift Sweet
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.07
Placings
2 Chain Of Gold
3 Surfers Royale
4 Vain Invader
Caulfield
13th of 14
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Revolutionary Miss
2 Miss Roseiano
3 English Riviera
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Daintree Dreaming (12) 01x75 58.5kg
J: M Hellyer T: J G Symons & S Laxon
|
21 26 8.5 8
|
BT3SP | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 It's Raining Again
2 Our Bling
3 Saturday Glory
4 Earlston
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Rustic Boom
2 Divine Okay
3 One In All
4 Iron Power
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
2 Ready To Mingle
3 Miss Bacall
4 Bliss Miss
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.04
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
1 Ever So Clever
2 American Phireball
3 Autumn Song
4 Shamuka
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.66
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Lennic
2 Ashilla
3 Unleash
4 Guru Class
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
2 Yidabah
3 Enterprise Success
4 Unlikely Hero
Ipswich
5th of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Final Illusionist
2 Shot Out
3 Fly With You
4 Romeus
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.35
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Rose Noir
2 Rock Lobster
3 Lennic
4 Bright Blonde
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 15
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 The Fixer
3 Seiryu
4 Luvarchie
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.02
Placings
2 Betterletmedance
3 Mooloolaba Magic
4 Military Cure
Ipswich
9th of 10
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
15.1
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Ring Of Steel
2 Deep Millions
3 I Say Boom
4 Rangatira
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Isles Of Avalon
2 Deep Fire
3 March As One
4 Easy Company
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 8
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.38
Placings
1 Deep Fire
2 Kozani
3 Half Moon Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Tee Amici (2) 7327x 58kg
J: S T Collett T: P P Jenkins
|
34 41 13 14
|
BT3SP | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
14.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.56
Placings
1 Greek Star
2 Divine Courage
3 Sukhbir
4 Shopping Wise
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:33.44
Placings
1 Shopping Wise
3 Jester Statement
4 Silver Canvas
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:44.91
Placings
1 Daulat Tai Panaziz
2 Foxy Fraulien
4 Jakkalberry Finn
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:32.74
Placings
1 Takunai
2 Avenue Of Stars
3 Fine Ruby
4 Poet's Day
Ipswich
2nd of 7
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:44.99
Placings
1 Surin Beach
3 How Awesome
4 Huri Black
Sunshine Coast
10th of 16
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Sly Corner
2 Sheza Firecracker
3 Hadouken
4 Satashi
Murwillumbah
5th of 8
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:33.51
Placings
1 Four Mile Lane
2 Daedalus
3 Blue Velvet
4 Vantastic
Sunshine Coast
12th of 16
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Set Ablaze
2 Atlantic Royal
3 Murrajong Road
4 Toni Too
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Makedon
3 Jakkalberry Finn
4 Confined Thoughts
Gatton
9th of 9
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
30.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.76
Placings
1 Hot Profit
2 Dazzling Flash
3 Grinzinger Knight
4 Go Millo
Beaudesert
6th of 11
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 Air Of Alsace
2 Calcareous
3 Shalatime
4 Night Guy
Gold Coast Poly
8th of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:02.15
Placings
1 Jamaican Rumba
2 Higher
3 Plaintiff's Friend
4 Lucifer's Reward
Beaudesert
3rd of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Speed Map
2 Polite Applause
4 Metzarro
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
2 Calcareous
3 Ay Bee Are
4 Toni Too
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 A Big Chance
3 Lion's Tooth
4 Easier Said
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Jakkalberry Finn
3 I Am Winkles
4 Blavatsky
Gold Coast
11th of 12
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.74
Placings
1 Afsoon
2 Speed Map
3 Think I'M Dreaming
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.19
Placings
2 Ronlee Gal
3 Hello Handsome
4 Disco Beatz
Gold Coast
7th of 9
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
9.9
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:52.15
Placings
1 Du Maurier
2 Little Mix
3 Bump'N'Run
Ipswich
2nd of 13
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:47.09
Placings
1 Majestic Colour
3 Award Knight
4 Shopping Wise
Beaudesert
10th of 12
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
12.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:42.10
Placings
1 The Golden Soul
2 Midnight Rambler
3 Ultimate Power
Gold Coast
8th of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
22.9
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:51.33
Placings
1 Impel Gazelle
2 Go Millo
3 Under Orders
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1690m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:41.66
Placings
1 Crymenotears
3 Kiss My Millo
4 Capital Girl
Gold Coast
5th of 9
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.52
Placings
1 Kiss My Millo
2 Crymenotears
3 Natalieann
Gold Coast
7th of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Dazzling Flash
2 Grey Defence
3 Royal Rebellion
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.17
Placings
1 Merimee
2 Cool Lad
3 Mishani Untamed
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Alf's Magic
2 Pentito
3 Logomania
Gold Coast
6th of 8
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Blackjack Boom
2 Halfahope
3 Merimee
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.58
Placings
1 Starbook
2 Sounds Divine
3 Jetfoil
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Bulloo
2 Frosty Mango
3 Gemelon Bolt
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Du Maurier
2 Starbook
3 Golden Athena
Beaudesert
1st of 7
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.03
Placings
2 Great Command
3 Winter Violet
4 Pretty Smiles
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
2 Baronial
3 London Bell
4 She's A Unicorn
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Maotai
2 Coco Rox
3 Watachoice
Gold Coast
3rd of 3
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
1 Fresh Prince
2 Campai
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Above The Sky (3) 4830x 55.5kg
J: Jake Bayliss T: T J Hurley
|
81 21 26 21
|
BT3SP | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 4
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.54
Placings
1 Hollywood North
2 Early Thoughts
4 Laydownlily
Sunshine Coast
12th of 13
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.64
Placings
1 Atlantic Royal
2 Sock'Emsid
3 Call Me Hilton
4 Astern Villa
Ipswich
3rd of 7
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1666m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:43.27
Placings
1 Motell
2 Toba
4 Darchinian
Sunshine Coast
8th of 14
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Pending
2 Set Ablaze
3 Kahraba
4 Toba
Sunshine Coast
4th of 15
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Singer Sargent
2 Toba
3 Bambalam
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.32
Placings
1 Allez Zou
2 Burnt By Bernie
3 Hoot 'N' Holler
4 He Knows
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 5
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.15
Placings
1 Bundyandcoke
2 Hot Profit
4 Bold Pedro
Sunshine Coast
8th of 16
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Sly Corner
2 Sheza Firecracker
3 Hadouken
4 Satashi
Kilcoy
2nd of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:31.46
Placings
1 Chance At Midnight
3 Marmion
4 Force Me
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:51.86
Placings
1 Leored
2 Quotant
4 Amber Blonde
Ipswich
4th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1666m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:43.24
Placings
1 Chief Command
2 Toba
3 Ice Elite
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.23
Placings
1 Sheza Firecracker
2 Kaiberry
3 Sacred Mission
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.47
Placings
2 Star Chance
3 Seefeld
4 Street Smarts
Gatton
4th of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:26.58
Placings
1 Road To Emmaus
2 Heebee Right Mate
3 Herecum Da Drums
Sunshine Coast
6th of 14
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
71.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Vital Source
2 Nay To Remember
3 Chief Artie
4 Street Fighter
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 5
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.45
Placings
1 Rising Fire
2 Bold Halo
4 Elegant Drover
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Spurious
2 El Asteroid
3 Happisburgh
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:56.61
Placings
1 Barrymore
2 Madame Mo
4 Adalissa
Sunshine Coast
5th of 13
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 A Big Chance
2 Tee Amici
3 Lion's Tooth
Grafton
7th of 11
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1610m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
1 Amore Primus
2 Full Press
3 Round Of Applause
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.93
Placings
1 First Son
2 Mark The Horse
3 Spurious
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
2 Lovin' De Quo
3 Finsceal
4 Forche
Beaudesert
3rd of 11
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:45.99
Placings
1 Waikato
2 Geostorm
4 Found The Mark
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Fetch
3 Better Lad
4 Shnitty
Sunshine Coast
12th of 16
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.19
Placings
1 Love My Super
2 Choir Boy
3 Kellers Shelter
Gold Coast
5th of 10
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.96
Placings
1 La Petite Missile
2 Helsun
3 Sprites
Ipswich
9th of 13
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.36
Placings
1 Zeeluck
2 Round Of Applause
3 Herecum Da Drums
Warwick
5th of 8
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 King Bart
2 The Golden Soul
3 Beg Me
Sunshine Coast
5th of 6
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.77
Placings
1 Funny Money
2 Allez Zou
3 Ramblin' Man
Ipswich
12th of 12
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.87
Placings
1 Whistlin' Arrow
2 Dutch Delight
3 Bill Of Rights
Sunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Collay's Spirit
2 Tick Tock Boom
3 Vital Source
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Purple Diamond
2 Mozart's Rival
4 In Great Nic
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1640m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:44.89
Placings
1 I'M Hitchin' Bro
2 Perfect Page
3 Ultimate Power
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:41.89
Placings
1 Alatar
2 Wonderful Day
3 Blazing Sunrise
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1625m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:41.34
Placings
1 Pole Volter
3 Imitari
4 Platinum Deal
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
1 My Bluewings
2 Smart Meteor
3 Elotrolado
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.90
Placings
1 Mob Buster
2 Heavenly Archer
3 Checkers
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:21.92
Placings
1 Without Thinking
2 Mandeville Rocker
3 Birkin Black
Ipswich
5th of 14
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.91
Placings
1 Honey Baby
2 Birkin Black
3 Stay Smart
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
08/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Foreign Territory
3 Arcalette
4 Epicurious
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Vgor
2 Shadyvale Star
3 Rerun
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.55
Placings
1 Dunners
2 Maximum Hustle
3 Vassa Blue
Beaudesert
6th of 7
Date
22/Sep/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:41.61
Placings
1 Walkinshaw
2 Righteousness
3 Super Bazooka
Gatton
3rd of 8
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Studly Rooster
2 Gratsie
4 Enterprise Moss
Gold Coast
9th of 10
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Exactamente
2 Stoked
3 Mumbles
Toowoomba
11th of 11
Date
10/May/20
Distance
1850m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:58.44
Placings
1 Miss Silky
2 Luvyouanytime
3 Fiorente Star
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
26/Apr/20
Distance
1680m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:44.96
Placings
1 Joliette
2 Miss Cavallo
3 Group Think
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
11/Apr/20
Distance
1640m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:43.12
Placings
2 Column
3 Madam Mahal
4 Game Set Match
Gold Coast
7th of 13
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:50.23
Placings
1 Mishani Secret
2 Class Of Royalty
3 Muleta
Murwillumbah
7th of 9
Date
23/Mar/20
Distance
1530m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:34.04
Placings
1 Antilia
2 Bella Boss
3 Genoa
Beaudesert
1st of 11
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
2 Slightly Shady
3 Hostwin Sunlight
4 Local Gossip
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
25/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Mitta Mary
2 Angus The Black
4 Osteonics
Gold Coast
9th of 11
Date
01/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Bambalam
2 I'M Callin' Dibs
3 Parangas
Sunshine Coast
6th of 14
Date
19/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:27.25
Placings
1 Dee Day Diva
2 Looking Great
3 From Now
Gatton
4th of 8
Date
03/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Fake Tan
2 Snap On
3 Sirfina
Gold Coast
9th of 13
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 Fallow
2 Firebox
3 Central America
Gatton
7th of 9
Date
07/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Dark Archer
2 Sizzalating
3 Craiglea Lizzy
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
19/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Ziemba
2 Playthefield
3 Mosshiki
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
08/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.75
Placings
1 Tisani Rose
3 Summer Salt
4 Last Edition
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
28/May/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Champagne Jet
2 Flag Raiser
4 Run Rampant
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
30/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Betaima
3 Buddie Ollie
4 Ellysay
Ipswich
9th of 10
Date
10/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
11.8
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
1 Kalik
2 Picton
3 Star Centre
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
25/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.57
Placings
1 Rothenburg
2 Zavy's Hope
3 Think I'M Flying
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
15/Oct/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
13.8
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Mishani Spirit
2 Niedorp
3 Ready To Party
Toowoomba
8th of 9
Date
23/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
13.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Courseshewill
2 Arnwood
3 Badoosh
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
11/Sep/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Soldati
2 Ready To Party
3 Badoosh
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. Gallery Master (1) 670x3 55kg
J: M R Du Plessis T: Chris Meehan
|
41 6 5.5 5
|
BT3SP | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.1
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Maltali
2 O'Polly
3 Yemean
Sunshine Coast Inner
8th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.72
Placings
1 Spirit Of Giving
2 The Lioness
3 Kat Chinna
4 Avolonte
Beaudesert
10th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
39.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.70
Placings
1 Inquest
2 Dream Entity
3 Mishani Conman
4 Over The Falls
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:01.11
Placings
1 Almighty Rising
2 She's So Vain
3 Last Laugh
4 Apache Flash
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Bochkareva
2 Noble Style
3 Jovita
4 Swanic Boom
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 My Dog Diesel
2 Rothero Essgee
3 Grandeur Rose
4 Russian Pins
Beaudesert
8th of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.43
Placings
1 Abb Roy
2 Sagrado
3 Mishani Mistress
4 Belle's Boy
Doomben
10th of 11
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:20.69
Placings
1 Spaceship
2 Esky
3 Baltray
4 Valantino Roc
Kilcoy
8th of 12
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Little Vista
2 Sterlington
3 Prince Of Diamonds
4 Money Bear
Gatton
6th of 12
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Shock And Awe
2 Regal Conqueror
3 Rockin' Artie
4 Sonic Arrow
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
2 Galaxy General
3 Campione
4 Sistine Chapel
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Lady Valentine
2 Dwindling Spirit
3 Smooth Torque
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Sunset Soiree
3 Crypto Tycoon
4 Written With Blood
Ipswich
9th of 12
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
1 Bay Street
2 Master Tyler
3 Metaverse
4 Gerardjoseph
Kilcoy
2nd of 10
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Swear On A Promise
2 Sir Eamonn
4 Feeling Toffy
Sunshine Coast
7th of 15
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Tick Tock Queen
2 Drammatica
3 No Love Lost
4 Secret Cash
Gatton
2nd of 11
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.59
Placings
1 Buckaltius
3 So Odelia
4 Razamagazz
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
10.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.44
Placings
1 Dembe
2 Dutch Gold
3 Invincible Tycoon
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Celtic Princess
2 Kurosawa
3 Dundas
Ipswich
5th of 13
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.27
Placings
1 Capital Gamble
2 Tuscan Belle
3 Aunty Edna
Ipswich
4th of 12
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Bullion Boy
2 Betcha Baby
3 Chasing Jackley
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
2 Beyond Fate
3 Strategic Mover
4 Iring
Gold Coast
7th of 10
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:51.51
Placings
1 Nor Force
2 Divine Courage
3 Nkwazi's Pride
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.59
Placings
2 Headliner
3 Our Opinion
4 Raffalli
Gold Coast
5th of 5
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Dundas
2 Derani
3 Minto's Paradise
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. Epauvescent (11) 90030 54kg
J: Ms S Willis T: P Duff
|
81 91 34 41
|
BT3SP | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
11th of 11
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
14.1
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Aerial Dancer
2 New Level
3 Duntroon Lass
4 Whistlin' Ruler
Gatton
3rd of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Fast Lady
2 Termite
4 Extassy
Ipswich
10th of 11
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
9.9
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Coodarady
2 Russian Sub
3 Rupert's House
4 Sukiche
Ipswich
11th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
10.8
Flucs
151.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:21.77
Placings
1 Zakiyya
2 To Wish
3 Satashi
4 In Barcelona
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
19.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Damo Dayz
2 Lovewillcomelater
3 Malarina
4 In Barcelona
Gatton
6th of 11
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
7.6
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Granny's Reward
2 Jimmy Neutron
3 Master Red
4 Cluster's Rein
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.19
Placings
1 Bassac Lane
2 Cluster's Rein
3 Prospettiva
4 Jester Statement
Gatton
4th of 12
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Koruto
2 Star Chance
3 Sir Piccolo
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Quadri
2 Ammand
3 Neoclassicism
4 The Right Way
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Starry Eyes
2 Yellowhammer
3 Virgo Vision
4 Chaseton
Ipswich
9th of 12
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Shatter Proof
2 Boomi's Buddy
3 Hussonhoff
4 Heat
Doomben
14th of 14
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:20.19
Placings
1 Start Strutting
2 Where Ya Bean
3 Prime Asset
4 Hyde
Kilcoy
10th of 12
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Little Vista
2 Sterlington
3 Prince Of Diamonds
4 Money Bear
Deagon
4th of 8
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 Show Of Stars
2 Badgers Nuts
3 Arcarius
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Motion Legend
3 Script Writer
4 Northern Decree
Gatton
8th of 11
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Herecum Da Drums
2 Bout
3 Bellicose
4 Zabcan
Warwick
2nd of 10
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:20.15
Placings
1 True Patriot
3 Herecum Da Drums
4 Zatara
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Blinding Light
2 Top Babe
4 Toy Blaze
Ipswich
10th of 11
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.04
Placings
1 Bandit
2 Silver Canvas
3 Milagro
4 Bullet Force
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.87
Placings
2 Aban
3 Buon Acquisto
4 Surreel
Eagle Farm
11th of 11
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
15.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Born A Warrior
2 Jimmy's Dream
3 Derry Grove
4 Miss Tambo
Deagon
3rd of 8
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.73
Placings
1 Lady Rain
2 Nippa's Nightcap
4 Lost Media
Gatton
1st of 10
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
2 Only The Lonely
3 When Doves Fly
4 Hallside Wildthing
Doomben
14th of 15
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 Kronenbourg
2 Big Red
3 Harmony Reigns
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:20.91
Placings
1 Son Of Mercury
2 Marleedoone
3 Dominance
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.57
Placings
1 Komata
3 Petrillo
4 Gypsy Fox
Ipswich
2nd of 14
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.52
Placings
1 Brazen Breccia
3 Flying Deputy
4 Curley's Pride
Gatton
2nd of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:36.37
Placings
1 Sisyphean
3 Roy's Road
4 He's Viral
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:21.29
Placings
1 Badgers Nuts
2 Landsborough Lad
4 Craypot
Sunshine Coast Poly
10th of 11
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Devil Enuff
2 Landsborough Lad
3 Legal Choice
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
61.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Beach Lap
2 Invinovich
3 Deluxe Legend
Moruya
10th of 10
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
11.7
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:53.37
Placings
1 Oh No Mikki
2 Stella Siren
3 Sifu
Wagga
3rd of 9
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Mathrin
2 Whenitrainsitpours
4 Sea Boss
Sapphire Coast
6th of 13
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:01.15
Placings
1 Wilkshire
2 Brainzes
3 Delightful Denni
Kembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Perlant
2 Da Nang Star
3 Lady Grazier
Gosford
9th of 11
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Hay John
2 Gravity Zero
3 Our Cousin Al
Hawkesbury
11th of 11
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
1 A Very Fine Red
2 Beyliks
3 Green Kudos
Newcastle
5th of 7
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:52.87
Placings
1 Ballistic Moon
2 Astro King
3 Poseidon Ruler
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.07
Placings
1 Tersane
3 Glaciers
4 Pensato
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
19/Oct/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.96
Placings
1 Controvert
2 Unrelenting
4 Rasheed
Hawkesbury
10th of 10
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
17
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 Star Magnum
2 Not Another Reiby
3 Caesars Palace
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
17/Aug/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.56
Placings
2 Stelvio
3 General Dubai
4 Straya Pride
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
23/Mar/20
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.46
Placings
2 Our Kelvey Girl
3 Off The Reel
4 Time For Win
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Fenton (21)
|
Scratched @ 12:56 18/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
11th of 12
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Ardern
2 London Point
3 Invictus Lad
4 On Hold
Beaudesert
1st of 4
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.30
Placings
2 Yalla
3 Pleadeel
4 Gold Merchant
Gold Coast
5th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Kobenhavn
2 Zouperb
3 Adonisea
4 Jukebox In Siberia
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Pacific Atlantic
3 Reeanon
4 Bullet Force
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
8.78
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Boodua Romance
2 Fixated
3 Zouologist
4 Calm Seeker
Lismore
1st of 13
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
2 Galaxy Ruler
3 Burdekin
4 Speed Map
Ipswich
1st of 13
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
2 Prince Of Plenty
3 Prolific Melody
4 Freakshake
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Spicy Legend
2 Full Screen
2 Lucky Jess
4 Paballo
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.92
Placings
1 County Sheriff
3 Global Empire
4 President Victory
Nowra
7th of 10
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Pennypacker
2 Speed Sword
3 Cyclone Rupert
4 Star Legacy
Tamworth
2nd of 11
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Our Boy Ollie
3 Bit Of A Step
4 Canny Prospect
Tamworth
3rd of 9
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Smart Shot
2 Dispute
4 Deelosh
Mudgee
3rd of 6
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Talons
2 Babayka
4 Uno Artie
Muswellbrook
2nd of 13
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:17.39
Placings
1 Deep Snow
3 One Step Ahead
4 Topender
Newcastle
10th of 11
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Endorsement
2 Reateros
3 Gymnastics
Goulburn
5th of 9
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Summerbeel
2 Cullier
3 Dee's Delight
Goulburn
3rd of 12
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Yasamine
2 Choisir's Choice
4 Gulf Of Aqaba
Nowra
3rd of 8
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.36
Placings
1 Bully For You
2 Onehelvason
4 Globe Runner
Beaumont
5th of 9
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Minouche
2 Tuhinga
3 Rubigal
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.98
Placings
1 Cool Lad
2 City Gold Pegasus
3 Argentado
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.07
Placings
1 Honeycreeper
2 Allusionist
3 Rhineland
Canterbury
7th of 10
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
1 Cape Breton
2 Rebel Shadow
3 Tuhinga
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
10/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.69
Placings
1 Fortune Wheel
2 Flying Tyrol
4 Tall Blonde
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.90
Placings
1 Ranch Hand
2 Deficit
3 Kalino
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.46
Placings
1 Character
3 Hi Hi Hi
4 All Is Good
Kembla Grange
3rd of 4
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.66
Placings
1 Baranof
2 Hi Hi Hi
4 Tiff
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Picko Rocks (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:01 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 17 c, Plc 15c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Better Get Set
1 Holstein
1 Irish Playboy
4 Hot Profit
4 Divine Courage
4 Maguro
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.95
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Bullion Boy
2 Semaphore Girl
3 Damiani
4 Mocambo
Gold Coast
5th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:21.93
Placings
1 Russian Warrior
2 Zhuang Shi
3 Whistling Spirit
4 Corfe Castle
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Deep Tempest
2 Arts Object
3 Ultimate Outcome
4 Redente Choice
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.43
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Rising Pacific
2 Poetic Drama
3 Blakmax
4 Hallside Martini
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:29.96
Placings
1 The Seven Seas
2 Iverson
4 Syzygy Stars
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Call Me Louis
3 Show No Compassion
4 What A Peach
Kembla Grange
6th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.19
Placings
1 Agita
2 Verbek
3 Snowman
4 Roseirro
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.32
Placings
2 Diabelli
3 Allhallowtide
4 Slickman
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
2 Drialle
3 Highland Cathedral
4 Avonview
Randwick
4th of 6
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Drialle
2 River Tamar
3 Highland Cathedral
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.31
Placings
1 Bokeem
2 River Tamar
3 Candlelit
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:56.49
Placings
1 Mindspace
2 Gorgeous Zara
4 Muckabout
Canberra
6th of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:04.97
Placings
1 Domingo
2 Yarrawonga
3 Spitfire
4 Poker Dice
Hawkesbury
3rd of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:04.46
Placings
1 Esky
2 Bonus Tempus
4 Reisinger
Gosford
2nd of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:39.06
Placings
1 Premise
3 Balinor
4 The Wanderer
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:31.27
Placings
1 Marigold's Dream
3 Cheval Savant
4 Esky
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Flying Destiny
2 Ovoid
3 Crewman
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Time To Boogie
2 Flying Destiny
3 Smart Legend
Hawkesbury
10th of 10
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.47
Placings
1 Surreal Lily
2 Outlawed
3 Dancing Alone
4 Xcited
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.50
Placings
1 Pyrois
2 Zoukerino
3 Boyfriend
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Saddles (8)
|
Scratched @ 06:46 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
6th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Noble Style
2 Flying Milo
3 Our Free Spirit
4 Fifty Carats
Beaudesert
2nd of 4
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.25
Placings
1 Alpine Lady
3 Coney Island Baby
4 Astern Magic
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.75
Placings
1 Dusky Dancer
2 Astern Magic
3 Cartwheels
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:07.02
Placings
1 Thornycroft
2 Zoomurudi
4 Enunciation
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 4
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:05.22
Placings
2 Seeress
3 Zoomurudi
4 Gleaming Legend
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:35.08
Placings
1 Cue To Conquer
2 Bringme
3 Seeking Guidance
Sunshine Coast
11th of 11
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
12.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Big Ticket Boy
2 Loose Unit
3 The Love Rocket
4 Fat Fingers
Beaudesert
3rd of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 My Pins
2 Sukhbir
4 Sir Piccolo
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Finsceal
2 Hotstep
3 Mount Fuji
4 Porky
Grafton
1st of 10
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
2 Red Deception
3 Just For Pleasure
4 Gleaming Legend
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.38
Placings
1 Betathaneva
2 Rainewater
4 The Bronx Bull
Beaudesert
1st of 7
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
2 Trust A Kitty
3 Singular
4 Lullaby Miss
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
8.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:08.68
Placings
1 Compass Rose
2 Amalgamation
3 Coppleson
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1838m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:55.08
Placings
1 Leery
3 Parallel
4 Jetpack Verdi
Eagle Farm
6th of 11
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.52
Placings
1 Compass Rose
2 Wise Legend
3 Rock War
4 American Jazz
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.51
Placings
1 Star Chance
2 Kalends
3 Loose Unit
4 Blue Ray
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Bronze Dragon
2 Conti Conti
3 Rideau
4 Al Ash Lad
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 8
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
1 Bremers
2 Louisiana Star
3 Get What You Give
4 Arpels
Gold Coast
11th of 12
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.56
Placings
1 Starry Eyes
2 Dirty Dancing
3 Money Man
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Flying Mikki
2 This Is One
3 Western Halo
Lismore
3rd of 6
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.70
Placings
1 Kermantic
2 Beef Week Princess
4 Nemingah
Beaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.16
Placings
1 Hulkamania
3 Chicka
4 She's My Daisy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Galactic Legend (22)
|
Scratched @ 12:56 18/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Cardone
2 Deal An Ace
4 Claudius
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:06.02
Placings
1 Hell And Back
3 Beauline
4 Towers Hill
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Make It So
2 Rip Up Ruby
3 Family Bonding
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
1 Loose Unit
2 Kalends
3 Duma
4 Whisky Train
Doomben
7th of 13
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Ready Azz Eva
2 Russian Sub
3 Whisky Train
4 Karaoke Al
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Maid To Fit
2 Whisky Train
3 Russian Sub
4 Thegirlsgotthis
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Outlawed
2 Taltarni Fields
3 General Boom
4 Russian Sub
Newcastle
2nd of 6
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.45 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:31.46
Placings
1 Twelfth Night
3 Turbo Charged
4 Irene's Best
Kembla Grange
2nd of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 Decimus
3 Ever Was
4 Final Reset
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:33.23
Placings
1 The Englishman
2 Princess Mary
4 Artistic Gal
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 Nyika
2 Four O'Clock Knock
3 Per Capita
4 Tambourine Man
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 9
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.27
Placings
1 Queen Yuna
2 Filial Dragon
3 Allasandra
4 Lalaguna
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 Givara
2 I Am Jade
4 Reckless Intention
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.74
Placings
1 I Say Boom
2 Smart As Smart
4 Satirical Fan
Warwick Farm
4th of 12
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Amazing Run
2 Rediener
3 Avebury
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
2 Stroke Of Luck
3 Great Siege
4 Chesteray
Randwick-Kensington
11th of 12
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.85
Placings
1 Matcha Latte
2 A Lot More Love
3 Glint Of Silver
Randwick
1st of 5
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
2 Perfect Thought
3 The Englishman
4 Goldcitygeneration
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
1 Athletica
3 Crafty Eagle
4 Operation Dynamo
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.68
Placings
1 Lascars
2 Smart Legend
3 Pure Hydrogen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Outwitted (17)
|
Scratched @ 12:56 18/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
13th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
16.6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Tellez
2 A Lot Of Booty
3 Lady Chartwell
4 It's Raining Again
Echuca
1st of 8
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
2 Shake'N'Bake
3 Maggie's Son
4 Banana Split
Benalla
3rd of 14
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Magic Mogul
2 Brooklyn Baby
4 Ever Given
Moe
2nd of 8
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.92
Placings
1 Lordster
3 Mawhera
4 Our Cracklin Rosie
Seymour
5th of 10
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Naval Force
2 Usk Valley
3 You Oughta Know
4 Royal Infantry
Echuca
3rd of 14
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Whyemca
2 All Black
4 Hellbentonmischief
Moe
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Mollynickers
2 Robrick
4 Sambucus
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1235m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
1 Poifect
2 Itza Motza
3 Masonry
Pakenham
8th of 10
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 The Instructor
2 Imminance
3 Miss Sunshine
4 Firehouse
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Dayu (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:05 20/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Chakra Boy
2 Bold Comic
3 Bonded Affair
4 King Yoshi
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 9
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.40 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
2 Miss Moov
3 Overtern
4 Crypto King
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Golden Image
2 Ready And Lucky
4 Eastown
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.35
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Iron Power
3 Paper Cowboy
4 Apatat
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.76
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:14.92
Placings
1 Turned Down
2 Superstitious
3 Profound Benefit
4 Cosmic Lad
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Hanau
2 Xidaki
4 Seton Hall
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Pearls Treasure
2 Taxpayer
3 Al Ras Blues
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.59
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Star Diesel
2 Octavian Treasure
3 Belyaev
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.57
Placings
1 Notthesillyone
3 Life Of Stone
4 Age Of Sail
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.42
Placings
2 Viaconi
3 More Stardom
4 Galbraith
Muswellbrook
6th of 10
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Surprise Valley
2 Sir Remlap
3 Zippo Idea
4 Resurrected
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.79
Placings
2 Hellova Nature
3 Drama Dodger
4 Nazare's Impact
Gunnedah
7th of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 La Boqueria
2 Hot Jive
3 Dubai Bound
4 Naked Eye
Newcastle Synthetic
3rd of 4
Date
17/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.19
Placings
1 Justiciar
2 Shezi
4 Feronia
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
02/May/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.85
Placings
1 Golden Long
2 Super News
4 Hunt The Hunter
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.81
Placings
1 Shezajuke
2 Sneaky Won
3 Los Padres
4 Solutionist
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Hydroelectric (7)
|
Scratched @ 06:46 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 20 c, Plc 16c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
7th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Noble Style
2 Flying Milo
3 Our Free Spirit
4 Fifty Carats
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
1.95 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
2 I Am Amazes
3 Pearl In Hay
4 Anotherlovelyday
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 It's Raining Again
3 Weekend Artist
4 Ballroom Blitz
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.46
Placings
1 Flying Milo
3 Kidston
4 Delibes
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Change The Deel
2 Zin Zan Ready
3 Lion's Pride
4 Suite Secret
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Street Teen
2 Spirit Of Mac
3 Friend In Need
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.26
Placings
1 Spirit Of Mac
2 Friend In Need
4 Booming Fast
Beaudesert
5th of 6
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.26
Placings
1 Lissaro
2 Aces Up
3 Wahine Galaxy
4 Procyon Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Vancouver Queen (13)
|
Scratched @ 06:51 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
5th of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Torovista
2 Warby
3 Cunnamulla Fella
4 Takeru
Gatton
5th of 5
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
13
Flucs
4.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Suniki
2 Fastling
3 Shock And Awe
4 Mr Vista
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Ready To Torque
2 Chaseton
4 Tantrums
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Daedalus
2 City Chick
4 Ludovisi
Mornington
12th of 12
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
10
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:31.66
Placings
1 Zambezi Khan
2 Diamanda
3 Mississippi Maggie
4 Great Taste
Bendigo
7th of 7
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
9.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Volpe Risorsa
2 Adrett
3 Aperol Blitz
4 Golden Day
Canberra
5th of 9
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.45 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
1 Diamond Star
2 In The Air Tonight
3 Viennoiserie
4 Kitty Karine
Kembla Grange
9th of 13
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:19.44
Placings
1 Diva Diva
2 Resistible
3 The Halo
4 Sally Pops
Muswellbrook
1st of 13
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
2 Rushin' Bubbles
3 Jody Girl
4 Rebellion Style
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Just An Upstart
2 Miss Hellfire
3 Wellerman
4 Fall For Cindy
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.75
Placings
1 Lomandra
2 Periwinkle
3 Ezdihaar
4 Successful
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.93
Placings
2 Justina
3 Smiling Prophet
4 Dolly Bird
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
02/May/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.04
Placings
1 Koshu
2 Star Mistress
3 Venetian Blue
Canterbury
4th of 5
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Celestial Spirit
2 Soaring Ambition
3 Luna Rocks
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. A Certain Maybe (15)
|
Scratched @ 15:15 20/04/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
1 Abounding
2 Tengun Ready
3 Deep Respect
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
1 Sonny Daze
2 Rephrase
3 London Point
4 Scud
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.10 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:35.43
Placings
1 Toolatemate
2 Dark Chill
4 Victoria Roc
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
2 Heroic Sophie
3 Delarenta
4 Panda Drum
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:40.39
Placings
1 Puccini Dream
3 Mannerheim
4 Taranaki
Doomben
2nd of 13
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:21.59
Placings
1 Russian Mystic
3 Mannerheim
4 Kitema
Eagle Farm
4th of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Smart Recognition
2 Diligente
3 Ride For Luck
Ipswich
4th of 12
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.6
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.46
Placings
1 Russian Sub
2 Private Message
3 Johnny Utah
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
20.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Velvet
2 Arabian Fox
4 Delarenta
Toowoomba
5th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 Archer's Game
2 Approval
3 Tokyo Bandit
4 Must Be The Money
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
1 Try Everything
3 Rich Again
4 Pele Princess
Ipswich
11th of 11
Date
01/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
14.7
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:46.55
Placings
1 Lets Dance Jandy
2 Upstart Legend
3 Iron Power
4 Coney Island Baby
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.10
Placings
1 Rich Again
3 Hermanita
4 Trapedo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Polarising (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:21 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 43 c, Plc 23c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
5th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Tellez
2 A Lot Of Booty
3 Lady Chartwell
4 It's Raining Again
Grafton
2nd of 14
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.32
Placings
1 Cannon
3 Boambee Beach
4 Rum Revolution
Sunshine Coast
1st of 3
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.26 - 1.16
Winning Time
1:15.14
Placings
2 Toros
3 Inspired Shadows
Doomben
2nd of 4
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.86
Placings
1 Boomsita
3 Aussie Turbo
4 Millward
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Flag Hall
2 General Boom
3 Action King
4 Brasco
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Sir Carter
2 Party Spirit
4 Tereshkova
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Bold And Smooth
2 Sir Carter
4 It's Hells Bells
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.00
Placings
2 Beitsoo
3 Queen's Arms
4 Maltali
Doomben
10th of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Boom Shot
2 Ciccone
3 Rum Revolution
4 Dark Chill
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Burnish Gold
2 Goblin' De Quo
3 Corfe Castle
4 Cripps Tonite
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Spirit Queen
3 Jump'N Fly
4 Poweralong
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
2 Atomic Warrior
3 Street Hussy
4 Ready Azz Eva
Doomben
4th of 5
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
1 Tres Redoute
2 Too Hard To Refuse
3 Spirit Of Heath
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Basil's Gift (18)
|
Scratched @ 07:42 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
1st of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.28
Placings
2 All Win
3 Portola
4 Crypt De Pin
Chinchilla
6th of 12
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Daytona Gal
2 Kobe Ascot
3 Bold Tonto
4 Super Rupert
Dalby
3rd of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 New Maher
2 Artopia
4 Make Haste
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.67
Placings
1 Unleash
2 Azuki
3 Time For Jack
4 Bombay Brawler
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 4
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.90
Placings
2 Swift Son
3 Prevaricate
4 Blakazbro
Ipswich
8th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
14.4
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Heiress
2 Azuki
3 Puzzle Designer
4 Win And Tonic
Toowoomba
3rd of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Aunty Hazel
2 Chirrup
4 Time To Launch
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:59.37
Placings
1 This Is One
2 Time To Launch
3 Aunty Hazel
4 Master Gee
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 5
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.66
Placings
1 Red Shiraz
2 Royal Dazzler
3 Opaquely
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Neara Reward (9)
|
Scratched @ 16:25 18/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
9th of 12
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Scud
2 Smiling Zac
3 Crazy Eyed Fred
4 Jackiedowntheline
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Machine Head
2 First Peoples
4 Mishani Persuasion
Toowoomba
1st of 5
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
2 Quarter Red
3 Novadan
4 Windy Wheels
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 I Am A Marvel
3 Majestic Boom
4 Silvio Dante
Ipswich
8th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
8.4
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.25
Placings
1 Private Message
2 Ocean Honour
3 Octavio
4 Johnny Utah
Sunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Karaoke Al
2 Octavio
3 Dawn Party
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Brasco
2 Rainewater
3 Romeus
4 Squeak
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
2 Lucky Rolla
3 Kitema
4 A Dime Approach
Sunshine Coast
9th of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
8.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Osterberg
2 On The Target
3 Panther Power
4 Rideau
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Crazy Brave
2 Fiery Ring
3 Helikedempretty
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Lovewillcomelater
2 Own Tomorrow
3 Satashi
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
1 I Am Takingthelot
3 Ocean Ridge
4 Dwindling Spirit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All Bets Off |