Sunshine CoastTrack Conditions: Heavy10Weather: Showery
I Love Turf Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 1:40 PM
Abandoned
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Artz On Fire (2) 1st Starter 60kg
J: S T Collett T: A & D Simpson
|
151 67 61 41
|
41.00 | 4.80 | BT3SP | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
7th of 8
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
1 Port Erin
2 Market Cost
3 Eight Cylinders
4 Beam Me Up
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.94
Placings
1 Vindicta
2 Laydownlily
3 Leger Chase
4 Nasty Streak
Doomben
5th of 5
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.70
Placings
1 Fleeting Chance
2 Scribble
3 Darling Heart
4 Barello
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Peaceful Prince (3) f246 60kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: David Vandyke
|
2.5 2.6 1.5 1.55
|
1.55 | 1.05 | BT3SP | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 5
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Duma
3 Bold Rouge
4 Her Ex
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.40 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Major Ore
2 Luskaire
3 Bottler
4 Matete
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 Amoreaux
2 Gaylord
3 Marchesi
Kembla Grange
2nd of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Impulsivity
3 Anini
4 Rose Gold
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.74
Placings
2 Recruiter
3 Aunty Rene
4 Tilussion
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.58
Placings
1 Shambretta
2 Blitzkrieg
3 Eclair Filante
4 So Yes It Is
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Midnight Madness (5) f0x 59kg
J: M R Du Plessis T: J L Johnston
|
151 41 34 31
|
31.00 | 3.90 | BT3SP | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
11th of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Rich Minx
2 Esjay
3 Dashing Hope
4 Meat Pie Artie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Make It So (7) f34 57.5kg
J: R Wiggins T: L F Birchley
|
7.5 3.6 3.8 3.7
|
3.70 | 1.26 | BT3SP | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
4th of 11
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.25
Placings
1 No Name Frank
2 Perigean
3 Tamahagane
Ipswich
3rd of 12
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:45.75
Placings
1 Yemean
2 Say When Sutty
4 Switch And Slide
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
2 Rip Up Ruby
3 Family Bonding
4 Galactic Legend
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 8
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.10
Placings
1 Golden Image
3 Irish Gypsy
4 Kairos Louie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Crypto King (6) x6454 57kg
J: Ms S Willis T: P Duff
|
12 7 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.55 | BT3SP | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
4th of 9
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Dayu
2 Miss Moov
3 Overtern
Ipswich
5th of 12
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:45.75
Placings
1 Yemean
2 Say When Sutty
3 Make It So
4 Switch And Slide
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 10
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Torque About Magic
2 Be Careful
3 Cherbourg
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Camp Land
2 Elaea
3 Torque About Magic
4 Gypsy Power
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.43
Placings
1 Party For Two
3 Electric Arrow
4 Grey Impact
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.87
Placings
2 Whisky Train
3 Valentino Tease
4 Subaqua
Bathurst
5th of 8
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Charlie Foxtrot
2 Star Of Salisbury
3 Tokyo Run
4 Sly Witness
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Hampton Queen
2 Bonita Queen
3 Midnight Harry
4 Dear Prudence
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Cafe Millenium
2 The Little Pumper
3 Top Gun
4 Harlow Mist
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.29
Placings
1 Cassiel
2 Perfect Proposal
4 Just Gisella
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.17
Placings
1 Heatwave
2 Fling
4 Hip Hip Hurrah
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
22.96
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.94
Placings
1 Tarabeau
2 Maktabi
3 Saroyan
4 Veecee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Lord Louison (8) 358x7 56kg
J: N Thomas T: J L Johnston
|
61 67 17 16
|
16.00 | 2.45 | BT3SP | 9.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
7th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:49.74
Placings
1 Maltali
2 Dare To Love
3 Sister Georgia
4 Salacia
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.70
Placings
1 Langlands
2 Miss Moov
3 Inspirational Diva
4 Bold Tonto
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
1 Enterprise Jewel
2 Eight Cylinders
3 Satellite Spirit
4 Giant Thunder
Sunshine Coast
5th of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Sunset Soiree
2 Gallery Master
3 Crypto Tycoon
4 Written With Blood
Beaudesert
3rd of 12
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Martini Dancer
2 Fasolia
4 My Day
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Zhuang Shi
2 Victory's Ghost
3 Metzarro
4 Devine Falls
Sunshine Coast
12th of 15
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Tick Tock Queen
2 Drammatica
3 No Love Lost
4 Secret Cash
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.66
Placings
1 Plundering
2 Virgo Vision
3 I Know Dat
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.45
Placings
1 Lost In Transit
2 Tyson's Fury
4 Navios
Ipswich
10th of 10
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Ready For Better
2 Beans Means
3 Late Night Devil
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Cracking Thunder
2 Giulia
3 King Shalaa
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Scream Queen
2 Rose Of Duporth
3 Indeep
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Tyson's Fury (4) 8637x 55kg
J: Damien Thornton T: Tony Haydon
|
31 34 14 15
|
15.00 | 2.35 | BT3SP | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
7th of 11
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.04
Placings
1 Must
2 Mongolian Flame
3 Sukiche
4 Call Me Hilton
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.09
Placings
1 Invincible Courage
2 Azure Pride
4 Money Man
Gatton
6th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Beyondtastic
2 Pride An' Joy
3 Roses In The Rain
4 Regalo D'Oro
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
1 Set Ablaze
2 Private Banker
3 Rufus Winright
4 Playing Hookie
Sunshine Coast
5th of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
3.90 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.50
Placings
1 Last Royal
2 Private Banker
3 Houston Rocket
4 Torque Leica Star
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.60
Placings
1 Big Red
2 Schmoozer
4 Sharp And Hot
Sunshine Coast
5th of 14
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Sian Star
2 Virgo Vision
3 Perfect Power
4 Money Bear
Sunshine Coast
8th of 15
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Tick Tock Queen
2 Drammatica
3 No Love Lost
4 Secret Cash
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Baldassare
3 Velociraptor
4 Boom Circus
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.45
Placings
1 Lost In Transit
3 Lord Louison
4 Navios
Rockhampton
3rd of 10
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Bringthelove
2 London Bell
4 Miss Confidante
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:27.03
Placings
1 Hell Of A Prince
2 Sizzling Diamond
4 Triple Citizen
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:19.11
Placings
1 Regal Edition
2 Hell Of A Prince
3 Bronze Dragon
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 6
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.19
Placings
1 Good Bean
2 Script Writer
3 Down And Around
Sunshine Coast
5th of 14
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Tuscany Bound
2 Billy's Bro
3 Realaide
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.47
Placings
1 Devil
2 Fide Et Amore
4 Platinum Rose
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Zavaboom
2 Better Than Epic
3 King Shalaa
Deagon
7th of 7
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.81
Placings
1 Deep Rouge
2 Fifty Four Squares
3 I Ponder
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Gus The Bus (10) 0996x 54kg
J: J L Taylor T: Ms K Brewster
|
151 91 61 41
|
41.00 | 4.80 | BT3SP | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
6th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Roman Hussler
2 Boom Crusher
3 Needawinna
4 Specialtie
Ipswich
9th of 13
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:45.10
Placings
1 The Lucky Alien
2 Miley's Memory
3 Runaround Sue
4 Final Illusionist
Kilcoy
9th of 12
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Pharma Boom
2 A Bit Bazarre
3 Bachpacker
4 Sukkary
Gold Coast Poly
12th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Rephrase
2 Seventies Hit
3 Hulkamania
4 Lucky Jess
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
1 Caderas
2 Dominance
3 Whiskey Dancer
Gatton
6th of 10
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:49.40
Placings
1 Son Of Beebee
2 Pharma Boom
3 Paper Cowboy
4 Rubydoo
Gatton
4th of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:50.80
Placings
1 Cruising Bill
2 Super Cyril
3 The Snuggler
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
14
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Emperor
2 Kai Tak
3 Blue Spinel
4 Ahoy
Toowoomba
9th of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Bringonthebubbles
2 Cyclone Gus
3 Seenuscoming
4 Miss De Boom
Kilcoy
3rd of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
5.0
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.92
Placings
1 Well Branded
2 The Grouse
4 Tiger For Life
Toowoomba
7th of 11
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Latin Lyric
2 Frozen Award
3 Gateways
4 Red Vodka
Ipswich
12th of 12
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
11
Flucs
91.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
1 Bay Street
2 Master Tyler
3 Metaverse
4 Gerardjoseph
Sunshine Coast
10th of 13
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
11.3
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Lord Vinnie
2 Strategic Success
3 Van Nuys
4 Alittletiff
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Baldassare
2 Tyson's Fury
3 Velociraptor
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.94
Placings
1 Graphite Mist
2 Project Paperclip
3 Golden Copper
Holbrook
11th of 12
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
1 Majestic Lilly
2 Vanuka
3 Donenothing
Alexandra
5th of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
63
Margin
5.7
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:18.52
Placings
1 Henry's House
2 Shakenboom
3 Night Duty
Yarra Glen
5th of 11
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:29.88
Placings
1 Boyszee
2 Rupert's Delight
3 Mighty Whirlwind
Kilmore
6th of 10
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1607m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.96
Placings
1 Bing Bang Boom
2 Lunar Mach
3 Alpine Falls
Donald
13th of 14
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.21
Placings
1 Patmos Island
2 Harbourmaster
3 Nasdana
Kyneton
10th of 11
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
13.8
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.52
Placings
1 Live In Hope
2 Heir Apparent
3 Kit And Caboodle
Donald
9th of 9
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Deprivation
2 Pentegra
3 Karolinka
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Star Diamond (12) 37878 54kg
J: K H Zechner T: Vishan Venkaya
|
151 51 41 51
|
51.00 | 6.00 | BT3SP | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
8th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Forebears
2 I Am Amazes
3 Anotherlovelyday
4 Decisively
Deagon
2nd of 4
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Sheza Marvel
3 Cluster's Rein
4 More Elements
Grafton
7th of 9
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Super Jaie
2 Bel Surprise
3 Pride Of Ashleigh
4 Bonavee
Gunnedah
8th of 10
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
7.55
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Smoke On The Water
2 Carbrook
3 Serifice
4 Look Closer
Inverell
7th of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.54
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Evasive Nature
2 Northern Boogie
3 Lesgo Don
4 Blazed Prince
Texas
3rd of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:50.85
Placings
1 Now And Ben
2 Drang A Tang
4 Wanta Willow
Grafton
9th of 10
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1120m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.86
Placings
1 Falreine
2 Alcoota Angel
3 Merron Molly
4 Double Diamonds
Moree
8th of 9
Date
18/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
10.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:53.61
Placings
1 Hardness
2 Freewheeler
3 Patron Of Power
4 Reacquaint
Coffs Harbour
8th of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
1 La Boqueria
2 Regina's Girl
3 Personal Space
4 Queen Of Elegance
Grafton
4th of 10
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Frappes
2 Shukkas
3 Bowdarcie
Coffs Harbour
6th of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:46.13
Placings
1 Iamrustyparker
2 Brave Sailor
3 Theregos
4 Dis Is Heaven
Grafton
4th of 14
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
1 Powder Man
2 Zanardee's Lane
3 Shadesofmidnight
Grafton
4th of 12
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Pixie Hallow
2 Toy Boy Roy
3 Shadesofmidnight
Inverell
5th of 11
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Haiku Star
2 Vocation
3 Outback Ringer
4 Mystic Isle
Tamworth
6th of 11
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.11
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.01
Placings
1 Soosie Boog
2 Shamalie
3 Frau Holle
4 Smart Babe
Grafton
10th of 11
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.44
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 Spiele
2 Cenotes
3 Alight The Night
4 Crown'M
Tamworth
2nd of 8
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Keep Me Loyal
3 Firey Panz
4 Perseptina
Grafton
11th of 13
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1185m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:08.16
Placings
1 Commanding Reign
2 Mirror One
3 She's Rewarding
Grafton
5th of 13
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Kiani
2 Paketta
3 Te Jina Rose
Inverell
2nd of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Joyzel
3 Chowdah
4 Tandem
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Flying Rothe
2 Island Magic
3 Tersane
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Secret Note
2 Island Magic
3 D'Esprit
Ipswich
8th of 12
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:45.43
Placings
1 Stop The Rot
2 Autumn Daze
3 Emmy Regina
Eagle Farm
5th of 6
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Swanic Boom
2 Stepping Stone
3 Brooklyn Mam
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Gold Academy (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 24 c, Plc 18c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
5th of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 Mercian
2 Flying Aurelius
3 Spruce
4 Silverado Miss
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
1 Perigean
3 Iridescence
4 Second Sun
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Dark Halo
2 Rhesus
3 Keenan
4 Rickythesteamboat
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.91
Placings
1 Ozzmosis
2 Tannhauser
4 Pre Eminence
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.47
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Sebonack
3 Buillt
4 Superium
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Taking Flight (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 7 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
1st of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.32
Placings
2 Scenic Sunday
3 Gentleman Junior
4 More Elements
Beaudesert
5th of 5
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Video Vixen
2 Beast Of Burden
3 Shalaa Spirit
4 Winusa Star
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.04
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Rose Noir
2 Rock Lobster
3 Lennic
4 Bright Blonde
Ipswich
3rd of 12
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Dunzooming
2 Nitrogen
4 Allezizzy
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Island Tide
2 Holy Crown
3 Gregarious
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
2 Strong Martini
3 Sharkosphere
4 Crystallization
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
2 Bandasha
3 Smash It Maddi
4 Apple Cider
Beaudesert
5th of 7
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Saddles
2 Trust A Kitty
3 Singular
4 Lullaby Miss
Gold Coast
5th of 14
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Sanzera
2 Prime Asset
3 That's My Opinion
Gold Coast
3rd of 9
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 I'M A Foxygirl
2 Ramoka
4 Queen Safari
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:50.51
Placings
1 Kindling Spirit
2 Brazetti
3 Nkwazi's Pride
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
1 Real Mint
3 Pedal To The Metal
4 Fasolia
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
1 Tinipit
2 Par Un Nez
3 Ma Ma's Rose
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Missile One (1)
|
Scratched @ 14:14 20/04/24
(Deductions: Win 15 c, Plc 14c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
1st of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.70 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
2 Epic Flash
3 Silverado Miss
4 Exceed To Ambition
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Sunshine Highway
2 Capital Chase
3 Modiste
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Wahine Galaxy
2 Encrypted Elegance
4 Superonic
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 8
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Pharoah's Prophecy
2 Exceed Speed
3 Eskimo
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Try Everything
3 O'Polly
4 Lady Shotgun
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Bandasha
3 Mystic Mac
4 Try Everything
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
7.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 Heartoni
2 Remlaps Angel
3 Oberoi Princess
4 Kelanoa
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.20
Placings
2 Rustic Tzar
3 Targeted
4 Noble Style
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.27
Placings
2 Asambe
3 Forcesome
4 Deja Zou
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Island Lady (9)
|
Scratched @ 10:35 20/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
12th of 15
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
11
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 The Fixer
2 Daintree Dreaming
3 Seiryu
4 Luvarchie
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Zoraydah
2 Targeted
3 Inspired Dream
4 Commandoro
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Island Tide
2 Holy Crown
3 Gregarious
4 Taking Flight
Sunshine Coast
9th of 13
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
10
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.09
Placings
1 Invincible Courage
2 Azure Pride
3 Tyson's Fury
4 Money Man
Sunshine Coast
8th of 16
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
1 Queen's Secret
2 Roses In The Rain
3 Dare I Say
4 Le Grand Louvre
Sunshine Coast
8th of 15
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Sooblond
2 Loose Unit
3 Kazza's Jet
4 Tamsin
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Chikara
2 Neoclassicism
3 Torque Sensation
4 Mont Royal
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 6
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.66
Placings
1 Metzarro
2 Il Toro D'Oro
3 Roadtrip
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Baldassare
2 Tyson's Fury
3 Velociraptor
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 7
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.02
Placings
1 Favourite Things
2 Just So Fancy
3 Home Of Goolagong
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.64
Placings
1 Boho Beauty
2 Beau Brave
3 Wine Not Roses
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All Bets Off |