Sunshine CoastTrack Conditions: Heavy10Weather: Showery
Higgins Coatings Qtis Three-year-old Maiden Plate
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 12:30 PM
Abandoned
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Dulverton Charm (2) f67x 58kg
J: Jag Guthmann-chester T: Peter Robl
|
9.5 10 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.00 | BT3SP | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Modiste
2 Flying Astern
3 Moonfleet
4 The Manager
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Winston Hills
2 Stasera
3 Koning
4 Takeover Artist
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
14.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.96
Placings
1 Cassiel
2 Briasa
3 Flyin' The Pin
4 Taipan Legend
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.29
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.35
Placings
1 Bakerloo
2 Mulvader
3 Wild Flash
4 Seasons Of Mist
Hawkesbury
6th of 10
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Diamond Lucy
2 Pennart
3 Royalify
4 Showtime Sassy
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
2 Stockholm
3 Mysterio
4 Stay Tuned
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.21
Placings
1 Coleraine
2 Deciduous
3 Alcabeel
4 Aunty Rene
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Hell Of A Show
2 Hunt The Hunter
3 Until Valhalla
4 Opus
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
2 Ocean Diva
3 Unique Ambition
4 Suay Mam'Selle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Hamiso (7) f0 58kg
J: Ms N Beriman T: G R Duncan
|
26 41 31 26
|
26.00 | 5.00 | BT3SP | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
12th of 12
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
13.4
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:45.75
Placings
1 Yemean
2 Say When Sutty
3 Make It So
4 Switch And Slide
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.35
Placings
1 Rustic Tzar
2 Materialist
3 Leger Chase
4 Rothesay's Lad
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.43
Placings
1 Deep Tiara
3 Denim Desert
4 Heavenly Choices
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Rothesay's Lad (14) 1st Starter 58kg
J: R Dolan T: J G Symons & S Laxon
|
21 34 14 13
|
13.00 | 2.90 | BT3SP | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
1st of 4
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.76
Placings
2 Touchofclass
3 Rosso Levanto
4 Wants To Boogie
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.35
Placings
1 Rustic Tzar
2 Materialist
3 Leger Chase
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Above The World (9) f06x7 56kg
J: Alisha Donald T: Greg Wright
|
81 41 34 41
|
41.00 | 7.50 | BT3SP | 8.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
7th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
4.9
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:49.28
Placings
1 Say When Sutty
2 Letters Of Romance
3 Littlemisscancan
4 The Underground
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.92
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Heyoka
2 Big Demeanor
3 Winning Edition
4 Prairie Legend
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Remlaps Angel
3 Divakara
4 Man Hands
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.6
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 Party Spirit
2 Luvarchie
3 More For Ready
4 Winlike Emma
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 8
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.90
Placings
1 Miss Miriam
3 Miss Anacheeva
4 The Hippy
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.17
Placings
1 Kahraba
2 Viva Americana
3 The Fixer
4 Luvarchie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Grey Impact (5) f2 56kg
J: Bailey Wheeler T: L J Gough
|
5 2.9 2.8 2.9
|
2.90 | 1.30 | BT3SP | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Ready And Lucky
3 Top Act
4 Cryptic Sound
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.88
Placings
1 She's Realistic
2 Kamariya
4 Kelly's Landing
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.43
Placings
1 Party For Two
2 Crypto King
3 Electric Arrow
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.19
Placings
1 Grape Expectations
2 Rupert's Jewell
3 Viennawaitsforyou
4 Mastercard
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Jamaican Mecrazy (12) f02 56kg
J: V Duric T: T J Gollan
|
7.5 8.5 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.80 | BT3SP | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:02.79
Placings
1 Uchi
3 Time To Launch
4 The White Mouse
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Gospel Girl
2 Caxton Lass
3 Elaea
4 Dibba Dobba
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Metalart
2 Woosh Ka Boom
3 About To Explode
4 Pimpernel
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.37
Placings
1 Real Rush
2 Cool Music
4 Notorious Outlaw
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Modiste (1) f3x3 56kg
J: Emily Lang T: S O'dea & M Hoysted
|
4.8 5 2.7 2.8
|
2.80 | 1.28 | BT3SP | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Sunshine Highway
2 Capital Chase
4 Missile One
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
2 Flying Astern
3 Moonfleet
4 The Manager
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 Jojo Rabbit
2 Slippin' Jimmy
4 Sweet Confessions
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.20
Placings
1 Hit
2 Hearts Are Racing
4 Charpat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Ready To Flirt (8) 1st Starter 56kg
J: Jake Bayliss T: R L Heathcote
|
21 41 26 21
|
21.00 | 4.20 | BT3SP | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.86
Placings
1 She's Realistic
2 Lantau Island
3 Feeashin Moon
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.33
Placings
1 Flying Aurelius
2 Diligente
3 Miss Farstar
4 Hotchi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. She's A Ferrari (4) f89x3 56kg
J: Damien Thornton T: K M Schweida
|
34 20 21 26
|
26.00 | 5.00 | BT3SP | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Sono Pronto
2 Casablanca
4 Gingerbread Boy
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
2 Takin'Hell
3 Ivy Dexstress
4 Autumn Miss
Ipswich
9th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
13.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.44
Placings
1 Zimo
2 Bremerhaven
3 Heroic Sophie
4 Lady Shotgun
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Tycoon Mistress
2 Impendor
3 Jonny Da Wolf
4 Ever So Clever
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.36
Placings
1 Jonny Da Wolf
2 Araminta
3 Impendor
4 Sweet Mission
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.10
Placings
1 Rich Again
2 A Certain Maybe
3 Hermanita
4 Trapedo
Eagle Farm
5th of 5
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
15
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.09
Placings
1 She's A Rogue
2 Miss Joelene
3 Elle Magic
4 Jackiedowntheline
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. She's Realistic (11) f09x 56kg
J: Cejay Graham T: K M Schweida
|
12 19 16 15
|
15.00 | 3.20 | BT3SP | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.86
Placings
2 Lantau Island
3 Feeashin Moon
4 Ready To Flirt
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.88
Placings
2 Kamariya
3 Grey Impact
4 Kelly's Landing
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
1 Booming Lad
2 Storm Force Ten
3 Encoder
4 Conquistadores
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
11.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Jukebox In Siberia
2 Quade
3 Pinkus
4 Dibba Dobba
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.66
Placings
1 Taltarni Fields
2 Miss Coota
3 Termagant
4 Chatterbox
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Epic Flash (16)
|
Scratched @ 15:05 20/04/24
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 9c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
2nd of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
1 Missile One
3 Silverado Miss
4 Exceed To Ambition
Beaudesert
3rd of 4
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.64
Placings
1 Fictive
2 Cathay Bracelet
4 Hollywood Epic
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 7
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Modiste
2 Flying Astern
3 Moonfleet
4 The Manager
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Press Link
2 Impendor
3 Lion's Pride
4 Sunshine Highway
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Reign Of Power
3 Salamancas
4 Big Demeanor
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Balalaika Bird
2 I'Lltellyouwhen
3 Sobute
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
1 Soo Sweet
2 Delarenta
3 Whiskey Dancer
4 Velvet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Peaceful Prince (15)
|
Scratched @ 12:56 18/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 5
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Duma
3 Bold Rouge
4 Her Ex
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.40 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Major Ore
2 Luskaire
3 Bottler
4 Matete
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 Amoreaux
2 Gaylord
3 Marchesi
Kembla Grange
2nd of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Impulsivity
3 Anini
4 Rose Gold
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.74
Placings
2 Recruiter
3 Aunty Rene
4 Tilussion
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.58
Placings
1 Shambretta
2 Blitzkrieg
3 Eclair Filante
4 So Yes It Is
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Prince Of Prophets (3)
|
Scratched @ 06:51 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 10 c, Plc 10c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
5th of 13
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Whiskey And Beer
2 Gold Fever
3 Dare I Say
4 Alkenter
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 12
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Broonzy
2 Gold Fever
3 Becamo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Hairy Bean (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 21/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
5th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
10.9
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 Amazing Journey
2 Hotfoot Performer
3 Quarter Red
4 Full Of Euro
Warwick
5th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Jackiedowntheline
2 Kobe Ascot
3 Smash 'N' Grab
4 Quarter Red
Toowoomba
7th of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
18.5
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Upstart Legend
2 Rafale Jolie
3 The Punisher
4 Jessavet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Roylyn Lass (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 9c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.10
Placings
1 Mystic Mac
2 Going Dutch
4 Bit Of Grunt
Eagle Farm
10th of 11
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
14.12
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:50.26
Placings
1 Kapakiri
2 Duma
3 United Front
4 A Dime Approach
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Lissaro
2 Conquistadores
3 Aces Up
4 Just A Hero
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
1 Encubierto
2 Dibba Dobba
4 Just A Hero
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
1 Booming Lad
2 Storm Force Ten
3 Encoder
4 Conquistadores
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Action King
2 Rumbling Boy
4 Gospel Girl
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.35
Placings
1 King Yoshi
2 Deep Respect
3 Cressbrook
4 Weigall Tiger
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.76
Placings
1 Tengun Ready
2 Arbat
3 French Story
4 Yanit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Silverado Miss (10)
|
Scratched @ 15:15 20/04/24
(Deductions: Win 0 c, Plc 1c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
3rd of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
1 Missile One
2 Epic Flash
4 Exceed To Ambition
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 Mercian
2 Flying Aurelius
3 Spruce
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.43
Placings
1 Greyzous
3 Don Quixote
4 Hidden Melody
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All Bets Off |