Sunshine CoastTrack Conditions: Heavy10Weather: Showery
The Pump House Maiden Plate
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 1:05 PM
Abandoned
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Benzino (6) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Ms N Beriman T: G R Duncan
|
18 26 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.10 | BT3SP | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
5th of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
1 Enolaba
2 Cool Panels
3 Fossil Fuel
4 Lady Deanne
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 5
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.13
Placings
1 Foolish Heart
3 Artura
4 Wonforwazza
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Cool Panels (2) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Bailey Wheeler T: L J Gough
|
7 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.70 | BT3SP | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
1 Enolaba
3 Fossil Fuel
4 Lady Deanne
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.58
Placings
1 Power Flash
2 Flywheel
3 Rashford
4 Enolaba
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Holy Flash (19) f02 58.5kg
J: V Duric T: P P Jenkins
|
6 8 3.5 3.4
|
3.40 | 1.40 | BT3SP | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
1 Becamo
3 Leger Chase
4 Peterman
Sunshine Coast
10th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
20.6
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.66
Placings
1 Prado
2 Malotru
3 Chayse'N' The King
4 Reviews
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Moonlight Kicks
3 Il Toro D'Oro
4 Walk Tall
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Poweralong (15) 9x558 58.5kg
J: N Thomas T: Belinda Mair
|
21 34 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.85 | BT3SP | 13.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
8th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:15.17
Placings
1 Doona
2 Intrecciato
3 Ready To Boom
4 Field Of Mars
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 9
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Dayu
2 Miss Moov
3 Overtern
4 Crypto King
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 12
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Broonzy
2 Gold Fever
3 Becamo
4 Prince Of Prophets
Sunshine Coast
9th of 14
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:26.30
Placings
1 Jane His Wife
2 Chance With Wolves
3 Caldante
4 Freddie
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Classique Gal
2 Deelbreaka
3 Caldante
Sunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.42
Placings
1 Better Yet
2 Kozani
3 Freddie
4 Our Drummer
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Mintaka Lad
2 I Am Artie
4 Romeus
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.87
Placings
1 Galaxy General
2 Canyoufeelit
3 Our Drummer
4 Monazel
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:07.35
Placings
1 Earlston
3 Dragon Boss
4 So Daring
Sunshine Coast
7th of 14
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Heroic Miss
2 Sir Carter
3 Our Drummer
4 Earlston
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Spirit Queen
2 Polarising
3 Jump'N Fly
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Golden Boom
2 Houston Rocket
3 Gerrymander
4 It's Hells Bells
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Pocket Full
2 Super Zamboni
4 Bauhinia Rock
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 O'Tycoon
2 Ashilla
4 Canny Be Better
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 4
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.10
Placings
1 Full Field
2 Clover's Prince
3 Ashilla
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Family Bonding (3) 577x5 57.5kg
J: Dale Smith T: Ashley & Calvin Perks
|
81 101 26 21
|
21.00 | 4.40 | BT3SP | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
5th of 9
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Ioane
2 Suite Secret
3 Chief By
4 Bubbles 'N' Speak
Deagon
4th of 7
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
1 Leger Chase
2 Whiskey Tower
3 Kidston
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Make It So
2 Rip Up Ruby
4 Galactic Legend
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 8
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.10
Placings
1 Golden Image
2 Make It So
3 Irish Gypsy
4 Kairos Louie
Ipswich
7th of 8
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1680m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
11.9
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:42.70
Placings
1 Encoder
2 Lissaro
3 Conquistadores
4 Power Pack
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Portorosa
2 Power Pack
3 Flywheel
4 Lissaro
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.34
Placings
1 Red Defcon
2 Moszur
3 Desert Safari
4 Street Teen
Gold Coast Poly
8th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
13.2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 In Motion
2 She Is All Magic
3 Velvet
4 Snag Da Beans
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 7
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.39
Placings
1 Bright Blonde
2 Datinka
3 Rupert's House
4 Daring Exploit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Fleur De Vie (9) f822 56.5kg
J: Jake Bayliss T: J R Bayliss
|
6 9.5 3.7 3.6
|
3.60 | 1.45 | BT3SP | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
2nd of 12
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Real Rush
3 Shezajuke
4 Video Vixen
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:46.26
Placings
1 Evelyn's Joy
3 Starspangle Planet
4 La Harri
Deagon
4th of 6
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Silvio Dante
2 Red Deception
3 Little Charmer
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
1 Laydownlily
2 Belegato
3 Divine Gem
4 Bute Moves
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 7
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.61
Placings
2 Flawless Ambition
3 Puzzle Designer
4 Terrona
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Sexy Lexy (13) 400x6 55.5kg
J: Justin P Stanley T: T P Bita
|
151 41 34 31
|
31.00 | 6.00 | BT3SP | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
6th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Sunshine Highway
2 Capital Chase
3 Modiste
4 Missile One
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Shot Out
2 Shenzhen Princess
3 Aerial Dancer
4 Apfel
Sunshine Coast
13th of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
9.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Dirty Dancing
2 Payline
3 Luvarchie
4 Slippin' Jimmy
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Lost His Beans
2 Payline
3 Miss Miriam
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 8
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.05
Placings
1 Hot Potato
2 Fortuneer
3 Apfel
4 Well Rested
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Suzi Quatrose (14) f0x66 55.5kg
J: R Dolan T: P L Shailer
|
81 101 15 14
|
14.00 | 3.20 | BT3SP | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
6th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Price Cost
2 I Saw The Light
3 Archers Reign
4 Noah
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
12.4
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Captain Artie
2 Minto's Power
3 Southampton Dock
4 Decisively
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.65
Placings
1 Better Be Brief
2 Ancient Scent
4 Wahine Galaxy
Kempsey
10th of 12
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Smart Vengeance
2 Class Revolution
3 Kid Billy
4 Lucky Creed
Tuncurry
4th of 7
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
1 Mr Marlo
2 The Young Years
3 Rock Are Steiner
Kempsey
4th of 7
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Thousand Cups
2 Egotistic
3 The Manager
Taree
5th of 5
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.00
Placings
1 All Too Rosey
2 The Manager
3 Thedaythemusicdied
4 Single Impact
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Lovezeladys (7) 08955 58.5kg
J: Adin Thompson T: T N Miller
|
34 91 21 26
|
26.00 | 5.50 | BT3SP | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
5th of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.80
Placings
1 Wassa
2 Pauli
3 I Am Amazes
4 That Kiss
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.22
Placings
1 Deferential
2 Pinkus
3 Fast As Steel
4 Bute Moves
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Notacluehoworwho
2 Miss Bacall
3 Ashilla
4 Bamboozled
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Secret Statement
2 Limero
3 Luvarchie
4 Milton Road
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.18
Placings
1 Whiskey And Beer
2 Vadamoon
4 Lost His Beans
Sunshine Coast
11th of 13
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Court Whispers
2 Ashilla
3 Mister Hemsworth
4 More Trouble
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Cryptoshare
2 Squeak
3 Our Drummer
4 Jafuboy
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Prince Of Sooview
2 Hell Approaching
4 Madame Pearl's
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.91
Placings
1 Seven Arrows
3 Apfel
4 Bold Tonto
Sunshine Coast
11th of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
16.7
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 American Pioneer
2 Loose Unit
3 Call Me Hilton
4 Frankel Moon
Sunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.28
Placings
1 Sleigh Queen
2 Wise Legend
3 Victory's Ghost
4 Vadamoon
Sunshine Coast
11th of 13
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.09
Placings
1 Invincible Courage
2 Azure Pride
3 Tyson's Fury
4 Money Man
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 Miss Tefe
2 Our Armistice
3 Flamin' Ready
4 Idoneus
Sunshine Coast
11th of 11
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Zoocupola
2 Our Rocketman
3 Goodscent
4 Rock Lobster
Sunshine Coast
5th of 5
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.83
Placings
1 Fruiting Habit
2 Smooth Torque
3 A Cheeky Gift
4 Dirty Dancing
Sunshine Coast Inner
7th of 7
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.40
Placings
1 Quirin
2 Von Herzen
3 Star Prince
4 Grandcoeur
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Panther Power (4) 8x556 58.5kg
J: Minonette Kennedy T: Belinda Mair
|
31 41 19 21
|
21.00 | 4.40 | BT3SP | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
6th of 9
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Dayu
2 Miss Moov
3 Overtern
4 Crypto King
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 10
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Torque About Magic
2 Be Careful
3 Cherbourg
4 Crypto King
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 8
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Iron Power
2 Dayu
3 Paper Cowboy
4 Apatat
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Rustic Boom
2 Tycoon Mistress
3 Squeak
4 Spicy Legend
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
15.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Prince Of Sooview
2 Hell Approaching
3 Lovezeladys
4 Madame Pearl's
Sunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Sir Carter
2 Party Spirit
3 Polarising
4 Tereshkova
Sunshine Coast
8th of 15
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Virgo Vision
2 Notacluehoworwho
3 Thorsby
4 Curry Legend
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Banana Slide
2 Pangaea
3 Ivanov
4 Whiz By
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Osterberg
2 On The Target
4 Rideau
Sunshine Coast
10th of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
15.7
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Ruinart
2 Wegobam
3 Brave Enough
4 Control Freak
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Bauhinia Rock
2 Invahir
3 Another Jack
Sunshine Coast
9th of 10
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Zhuang Shi
2 Victory's Ghost
3 Metzarro
4 Devine Falls
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.24
Placings
1 Invinovich
2 Sir Carter
3 Kintamani
4 Ashiko Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Beldevile (1)
|
Scratched @ 10:35 20/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
12th of 12
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
50.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Broonzy
2 Gold Fever
3 Becamo
4 Prince Of Prophets
Sunshine Coast
13th of 13
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 Kind Wish
2 Hot Summer
3 Eight Cylinders
4 Stanage Bay
Sunshine Coast
12th of 15
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Virgo Vision
2 Notacluehoworwho
3 Thorsby
4 Curry Legend
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 Vain Fox
2 Zoumeteor
3 Dark Harmony
4 Fasolia
Gympie
3rd of 5
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Zayde
2 Daulat Machtigkuda
4 Eagle Vision
Ipswich
12th of 15
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
9.2
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:41.62
Placings
1 Montana May
2 Chasing Jackley
3 Jane His Wife
Sunshine Coast
10th of 13
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
10.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.49
Placings
1 Ahika
2 Brazen Breccia
3 Virgo Vision
Esk
4th of 9
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Jondy All Set
2 Motion Sensor
3 Simply Rose
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 8
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.62
Placings
1 Win Burn
2 Lovestoned
3 Spiccato
Sunshine Coast
9th of 9
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
10.3
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 The Love Rocket
2 Gentle Prince
3 Another Tosser
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.23
Placings
1 Danerock
2 Wurnic
4 Zoff The Boss
Gold Coast
10th of 11
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 My Oddette
2 Ambitious Spirit
3 Mexican Star
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
11.1
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Super Famous
2 Ambitious Spirit
3 Magnitudo
Hawkesbury
10th of 12
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
10.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.65
Placings
1 Crystal Waters
2 Oh Golly Gosh
3 Olympic Time
Wyong
8th of 8
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
1 Amore
2 Grecian Lass
3 Gold Invest
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Onedayclosertoyou
2 The Denzel
3 Pie Party
Tamworth
10th of 12
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Ezekeil
2 Castlehyde
3 Hemsworth
Newcastle
7th of 7
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.35
Placings
1 Save Your Kisses
2 Hemsworth
3 Proudly
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
05/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.68
Placings
1 Regulation
2 Coolmeans
4 Shoot On
Beaumont
5th of 8
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.79
Placings
1 Earl Of Sandwich
2 Rar Rar
3 Lumber Dream
Beaumont
6th of 7
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.99
Placings
1 Media Man
2 Shannon's Joy
3 Hay John
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. National Interest (18)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 17 c, Plc 15c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
12th of 14
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Majestic Boom
2 Hell And Back
3 Exceed Speed
4 Careful Missile
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Champonnet
2 My Mischka
4 En Perfecto
Sunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
1 Loose Unit
2 Kalends
3 Duma
4 Whisky Train
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Ready Azz Eva
2 Russian Sub
3 Whisky Train
4 Karaoke Al
Doomben
10th of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Maid To Fit
2 Whisky Train
3 Russian Sub
4 Thegirlsgotthis
Beaudesert
6th of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 Oro
2 Whisky Train
3 Weekend Artist
4 Private Message
Sunshine Coast
11th of 13
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
9.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Sir Carter
2 Party Spirit
3 Polarising
4 Tereshkova
Beaudesert
1st of 4
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
2 Wonforwazza
3 Whisky Train
4 Hard Feed
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:20.55
Placings
1 Sacred Mission
2 The Khan
4 Whatta Whitt
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Boom Shot
2 Ciccone
3 Rum Revolution
4 Dark Chill
Lismore
2nd of 11
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Temptress Katie
3 Lean In
4 Holroyd
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Schmeichel
2 Mighty Judd
3 Whisky Train
Beaudesert
1st of 5
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
2 Figure It Out
3 Wandilla
4 Belphegor
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.86
Placings
1 Call Me Marilyn
2 Noah 'N' A Deel
4 Shotgun Diva
Beaudesert
4th of 5
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.86
Placings
1 Rabbit Stu
2 Denim Jacket
3 Electric Hashmal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Fonzie Rocks (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 4 c, Plc 5c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
1 Bennu
2 Superb Rubick
4 Strapperoo
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 Daisy's Pride
2 Silk Field
3 Caxton Lass
4 Pivotal Lad
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Hakatere (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:01 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 20 c, Plc 16c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
6th of 7
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Modiste
2 Flying Astern
3 Moonfleet
4 The Manager
Beaudesert
2nd of 4
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.39
Placings
1 Lemon Supreme
3 Gingerbread Boy
4 Diamendo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Meanasenko (11)
|
Scratched @ 06:51 21/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
11th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
20
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 It's Raining Again
2 Hydroelectric
3 Weekend Artist
4 Ballroom Blitz
Beaudesert
3rd of 4
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
12.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.48
Placings
1 Thredbo
2 Makers
4 Southern Draw
Ipswich
7th of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Cunnamulla Fella
2 Zin Zan Ready
3 Better Be Slick
4 Mystic Mac
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 7
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Wahine Galaxy
2 Private Tender
3 Pass The Wine
Beaudesert
2nd of 4
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Spirit Of Mac
3 Booming Fast
4 Lady Renee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. La Stella Atleta (17)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 13 c, Plc 13c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
5th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Hydroelectric
2 I Am Amazes
3 Pearl In Hay
4 Anotherlovelyday
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Storm Force Ten
3 Hi Jules
4 Antilles
Doomben
4th of 4
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.14
Placings
1 Tamahagane
2 Chemiosmosis
3 Gettin' Lippy
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Cranky Harry
2 Tersane
4 Brooklyn Mam
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Blesstas (16)
|
Scratched @ 16:03 19/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
1st of 12
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
2 Jenni Moreese
3 Crypt De Pin
4 Cathay Bracelet
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.88
Placings
1 She's Realistic
2 Kamariya
3 Grey Impact
4 Kelly's Landing
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Inspirational Diva (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:01 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 10 c, Plc 10c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
8th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Ready And Lucky
2 Grey Impact
3 Top Act
4 Cryptic Sound
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.70
Placings
1 Langlands
2 Miss Moov
4 Bold Tonto
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Aqua Rosa (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 21/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.89
Placings
1 Ichiban
2 Discover
3 Caesar Cake
4 Autora
Doomben
10th of 14
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.16
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:08.24
Placings
1 Pleadeel
2 Venturous
3 The Irish
3 Miss Brittany
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1846m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.21
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:54.84
Placings
1 Delorme
2 Taranaki
3 Jam Packed
4 Miss Brittany
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Son Of Satono
2 United Front
3 Free Carry
4 Frijoles
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.99
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Lady Shotgun
2 Friend In Need
3 Leitzel
4 Amazing Journey
Eagle Farm
8th of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Russian Mystic
2 Star Of Peru
3 Drialle
4 Nitrogen
Deagon
6th of 6
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
13.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Suisse Scandal
2 Hulkamania
3 Naval Trader
4 Aiden
Deagon
4th of 4
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.78
Placings
1 Palazzo Spirit
2 Wish I Had
3 Hoff His Face
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Boom Court
2 Kintamani
3 Charlie Foxtrot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All Bets Off |