Sunshine CoastTrack Conditions: Heavy10Weather: Showery
Lakeside Glass Aluminium Qtis Two-year-old Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 2:15 PM
Abandoned
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Mishani Fearless (9) f310x 59kg
J: S T Collett T: L G Ross
|
13 21 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.00 | BT3SP | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
4th of 6
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.63
Placings
1 Aye Eye Boom
2 Dazzling Diamond
3 Bourbon Lane
Beaudesert
4th of 4
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.55
Placings
1 She's My Lady
2 Written Legacy
3 Mishani Invincible
Sunshine Coast
11th of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
63
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Territory Ash
2 Poster Girl
3 Mishani Express
4 Mishani Explorer
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
2 Valley Of Owls
3 Mishani Reactor
4 Rose Of Liberty
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
1 Mishani Explorer
2 Valley Of Owls
4 River Rogue
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.49
Placings
1 Mishani Explorer
2 Fireupzous
4 Rose Of Liberty
Beaudesert
4th of 5
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:20.71
Placings
1 Mishani Fire
2 Mishani Storm
3 Mishani Eclipse
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Mishani Rock
2 Mishani Storm
4 Mishani Destiny
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Sambuca (8) f6x1x 59kg
J: Boris Thornton T: D L Freedman
|
7.5 5 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.60 | BT3SP | 1.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
2nd of 5
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Unega Wahy'A
3 I'Ma Charmer
4 Cantankerous
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:01.45
Placings
2 Step Along
3 Barnacus
4 Mishani Reactor
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.89
Placings
2 Alpine Raider
3 Explosive Tycoon
4 Sujeed
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Kahlisee
2 Mishani Storm
3 Mishani Fire
4 Head Honcho
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.27
Placings
1 Boomroux
2 Kahlisee
4 Suspicious Al
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Step Along (5) f221 59kg
J: J Byrne T: T N Miller
|
4.8 6 4.2 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.50 | BT3SP | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
2 Oohlalouvre
3 Blind Desire
4 Rising Ruby
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.65 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:01.45
Placings
1 Sambuca
3 Barnacus
4 Mishani Reactor
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Overfull
3 Pumicestone Road
4 Skyport Lane
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.37
Placings
2 Enterprise Defence
3 Pride Of Venus
4 Capital Intensity
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Cryptostar (11) f8191 58.5kg
J: R Wiggins T: L F Birchley
|
4.8 5 3.4 3.3
|
3.30 | 1.35 | BT3SP | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 3
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.75
Placings
1 Rock The Sunrise
3 Loch Awe
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
2 Chimera Magic
3 Age Of Aquarius
4 Simply Tina
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 All Inclusive
2 Street Chase
3 Defiant Boom
4 Superalloy
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
2.10 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:00.41
Placings
2 Well Held
3 Travelling Sweet
4 Fabulous Hoffa
Gold Coast
8th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:56.71
Placings
1 Lead Me On
2 Heavenly Impact
3 The Hamo
4 Indecisive
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.13
Placings
1 Click Click Boom
3 Warrior Head
4 Andersen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Eagle's Fire (6) f7x1 58kg
J: N Tomizawa T: Ms S Batten
|
31 41 21 20
|
20.00 | 3.90 | BT3SP | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
1st of 7
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:49.20
Placings
2 Lucky Man
3 Rothweiler
4 Tossit
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Dernier Lien
3 Flame Tree Star
4 Gin A Tonic
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.76
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Time To Cry
2 Mishani Express
3 Aquatempo
4 Italian Dancer
Beaudesert
3rd of 4
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Leisa
2 Invading Jilly
4 Whomsonever
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Mishani Suspect (1) 53x08 57.5kg
J: V Duric T: L G Ross
|
12 13 4.8 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.55 | BT3SP | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
1 Zouna
2 Mishani Lily
3 El Morzillo
4 Devine Force
Gold Coast
12th of 16
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
55
Margin
10.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Mishani Aloha
2 Superalloy
3 Mishani Lily
4 Time To Prophet
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Mishani Aloha
2 Head Honcho
4 Mishani Eclipse
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.93
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.45
Placings
1 Mishani Eclipse
2 Head Honcho
3 Unega Wahy'A
4 Rockrata
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
2 Mishani Rock
3 Boomroux
4 Unega Wahy'A
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.77
Placings
1 Mishani Voltage
2 Mishani Sunset
4 Mishani Brazilian
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.01
Placings
2 Mishani Style
3 Mishani Opal
4 Mishani Unlawful
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Sun Worshipper (14) f1 56kg
J: Olivia Kendal T: M A Kropp
|
11 5 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.60 | BT3SP | 6.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
1st of 12
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.78
Placings
2 Astra Star
3 The Home Team
4 Good Girl Polly
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 5
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.14
Placings
1 Reigning Alpha
3 Tickle My Tosen
4 Brave Eddy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Calico Drifter (2) 1st Starter 55.5kg
J: K H Zechner T: T B Thomas
|
81 151 61 51
|
51.00 | 8.50 | BT3SP | 14.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
6th of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.99
Placings
1 Zouna
2 Ending Sweet
3 Viale
4 Use Your Illusion
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Invading Jilly (7) 556x0 54kg
T: Ryan Tyrell
|
51 101 51 41
|
41.00 | 7.00 | BT3SP | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
10th of 10
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.03
Placings
1 Victory Statement
2 Mishani Hitman
3 Mishani Destiny
4 Mishani Empire
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 Mishani Crown
2 What A Doozy
3 That's Interesting
4 Mishani Ego
Sunshine Coast
5th of 6
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Mishani Fearless
2 Valley Of Owls
3 Mishani Reactor
4 Rose Of Liberty
Beaudesert
2nd of 4
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Leisa
3 Eagle's Fire
4 Whomsonever
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.64
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Astapor
2 Outback Bandit
3 Astra Star
4 Beats Flowers
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.36
Placings
1 Mishani Storm
2 Mishani Opal
3 Mythbusta
4 Head Honcho
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Kahlisee
2 Mishani Storm
3 Mishani Fire
4 Head Honcho
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 4
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.31
Placings
1 I'Ma Charmer
2 Mythbusta
4 Rockrata
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Butwedid (13)
|
Scratched @ 15:45 20/04/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 7c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
20.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
1 Zouna
2 Mishani Lily
3 El Morzillo
4 Devine Force
Beaudesert
1st of 4
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
2 Zephyrz Zoom
3 Law Marshal
4 Champagne Problems
Eagle Farm
3rd of 4
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Beau Dazzler
2 Mishani Explorer
4 Mishani Hercules
Deagon
5th of 6
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
1 Fortuneer
2 Integrity Lane
3 Big Demeanor
4 Siouxellen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Aquaholic (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 21 c, Plc 16c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.49
Placings
2 Soul Pursuit
3 Simply Fun
4 Without Compare
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.95
Placings
1 Kahlisee
3 Toro Strike
4 Julieta
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 8
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
2 Apfel
3 Run Aground
4 Bold Rouge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Mine Kart Carnage (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:42 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 7c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba Inner
2nd of 4
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Superalloy
3 Banksia Beach
4 Doitlikemaxwell
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Sivo (12)
|
Scratched @ 12:56 18/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
4th of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
1 Haney
2 Overfull
3 Airswing
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 7
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.63
Placings
1 Silva 'N' Suave
2 Watch This One
3 Julieta
4 Nirvana The Storm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Steevee Wonderful (3)
|
Scratched @ 06:51 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.43
Placings
1 Nirvana The Storm
3 Volcanic Park
4 Mishani Opal
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 7
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.63
Placings
1 Silva 'N' Suave
2 Watch This One
3 Julieta
4 Nirvana The Storm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All Bets Off |