Singapore - SinTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Fine
Sin Race 9 - Ew Barker Trophy
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 6:34 PM
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Lim's Kosciuszko (9)
59kg J: Marc R Lerner T: D Meagher
|
2.20 | 2.20 | 2.40 | |
1.40 | 1.40 | 1.02 | |||
2nd |
12. Lim's Saltoro (7)
50kg J: B Queiroz T: D Meagher
|
1.90 | 2.70 | 2.40 | |
3rd |
2. Golden Monkey (1)
52.5kg J: C Schofield T: T Fitzsimmons
|
1.40 | 1.40 | 1.02 |
(1/12)
7.40
(1,12)
13.30
(1,12,2)
32.60
(1,12,2,7)
205.20
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE | Place TOTE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Lim's Kosciuszko (9) 219x1 59kg
J: Marc R Lerner T: D Meagher
|
1.4 2.1 2.15 1.9
|
1.90 | 1.11 | 2.40 | 1.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
1st of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
2 Kharisma
3 Prosperous Return
4 Sacred Gift
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
110.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.10
Placings
1 Golden Sixty
2 Voyage Bubble
3 Namur
4 Soul Rush
Singapore
1st of 16
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
16
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.85 -
Winning Time
2:00.67
Placings
2 Dream Alliance
3 Istataba
4 Raising Sixty-One
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.18 -
Winning Time
1:46.60
Placings
1 Hongkong Great
3 Invincible Tycoon
4 Relentless
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.45 -
Winning Time
1:33.81
Placings
2 Invincible Tycoon
3 Mr Malek
4 Golden Monkey
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.30 -
Winning Time
1:08.94
Placings
2 Golden Monkey
3 Mr Malek
4 Kharisma
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:32.81
Placings
2 Cyclone
3 Mr Malek
4 Katak
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:33.68
Placings
2 Katak
3 Sacred Croix
4 Cyclone
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.71
Placings
2 King Arthur
3 Rocket Star
4 Ocean Crossing
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.76
Placings
1 Wellington
2 Sight Success
3 Sky Field
4 Courier Wonder
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.29
Placings
2 Golden Monkey
3 Rocket Star
4 The August
Singapore
1st of 15
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
2 King Arthur
3 Golden Monkey
4 Grand Koonta
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.15
Placings
2 Relentless
3 Super Impact
4 Con Speranza
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.50
Placings
1 Relentless
3 Tiger Roar
4 Con Speranza
Singapore
10th of 16
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:33.25
Placings
1 Lim's Lightning
2 Sacred Croix
3 Mr Malek
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.48
Placings
1 Gold Star
3 Hard Too Think
4 Minister
Singapore
1st of 7
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.07
Placings
2 Circuit Mission
3 Savvy Command
4 Heartening Flyer
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.65
Placings
2 Gold Star
3 Rocket Star
4 Mr Malek
Singapore
1st of 8
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.99
Placings
2 Nepean
3 Nowyousee
4 Big Hearted
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
2 Songgong Hera
3 Mini Force X
4 Hadeer
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
2 From The Navy
3 Heavenly Dancer
4 Salamence
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
2 Hotshots Slam
3 Wild Bee
4 Wawasan
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
2 Stenmark
3 Aftermath
4 Whiz Fizz
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
56.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
2 Elliot Ness
3 Amazing Breeze
4 Con Speranza
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Golden Monkey (1) 4x214 52.5kg
J: C Schofield T: T Fitzsimmons
|
5.5 2.7 2.8 3.6
|
3.60 | 1.30 | 2.60 | 1.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
4th of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:33.89
Placings
1 Bestseller
2 Street Of Dreams
3 Invincible Tycoon
Singapore
1st of 16
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:20.78
Placings
2 Street Of Dreams
3 Super Salute
4 Pacific Emperor
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Silent Is Gold
3 Invincible Tycoon
4 Street Of Dreams
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
1.55 -
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Silent Is Gold
2 Gold Star
3 Fame Star
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:33.81
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 Invincible Tycoon
3 Mr Malek
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.94
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
3 Mr Malek
4 Kharisma
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.55 -
Winning Time
1:47.92
Placings
2 Cavalry
3 Super Salute
4 Invincible Tycoon
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.38
Placings
2 Super Salute
3 Invincible Tycoon
4 Dream Alliance
Singapore
2nd of 8
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.40
Placings
1 Super Salute
3 Invincible Tycoon
4 Istataba
Singapore
2nd of 13
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.15 -
Winning Time
1:21.26
Placings
1 Super Salute
3 Mr Black Back
4 Sacred Croix
Singapore
1st of 7
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
1
Flucs
2.15 -
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
2 Sky Eye
3 Legend Of The Sun
4 King Arthur
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
1.55 -
Winning Time
1:08.94
Placings
1 Sky Eye
2 The August
3 Quarter Back
4 Fame Star
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.29
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
3 Rocket Star
4 The August
Singapore
3rd of 15
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 King Arthur
4 Grand Koonta
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.45
Placings
2 Istataba
3 Major King
4 Gold Ten Sixty-One
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.87
Placings
2 Silent Is Gold
3 Gold Ten Sixty-One
4 No More Delay
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.77
Placings
1 Silent Is Gold
3 Shanghai Star
4 Yankee Star
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
2 Holy Eleanor
3 Missile Rain
4 Engine Start
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:06.22
Placings
1 Shang Chi
2 City Gate
4 Happy Wonderful
Flemington
7th of 9
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Mr Mozart
2 Artorius
3 Hilal
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.25 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Red Hot Nicc
2 Semilla
4 Hyderabad
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 Throw At Da Stumps
3 Micro
4 Tramontana
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 9
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
1 Mynumerouno
3 Barb Raider
4 Who Shot Suzy
Pakenham
4th of 14
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Rambeau
2 Lloyd's Crown
3 Soobooma
Cranbourne Training
5th of 12
Date
03/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.09
Placings
1 Panic Buy
2 Snow Dragon
3 Kapanku
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Super Salute (4) 3113x 52.5kg
J: M Nunes T: R Lim
|
18 8.5 9 9.5
|
8.50 | 1.90 | 11.20 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
3rd of 16
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.78
Placings
1 Golden Monkey
2 Street Of Dreams
4 Pacific Emperor
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
2 Lucky Jinsha
3 Pacific Emperor
4 Sacred Gift
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.14
Placings
2 Silent Is Gold
3 Sacred Gift
4 So Hi Class
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.15 -
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Pacific Emperor
2 Major King
4 Kharisma
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.42
Placings
1 Dream Alliance
3 Kharisma
4 So Hi Class
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Pacific Emperor
3 Silent Is Gold
4 Kharisma
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.94
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 Golden Monkey
3 Mr Malek
4 Kharisma
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:47.92
Placings
1 Golden Monkey
2 Cavalry
4 Invincible Tycoon
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
1.33 -
Winning Time
1:34.38
Placings
1 Golden Monkey
3 Invincible Tycoon
4 Dream Alliance
Singapore
1st of 8
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:21.40
Placings
2 Golden Monkey
3 Invincible Tycoon
4 Istataba
Singapore
1st of 13
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.26
Placings
2 Golden Monkey
3 Mr Black Back
4 Sacred Croix
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.75 -
Winning Time
1:22.01
Placings
2 Silent Is Gold
3 Ocean Crossing
4 Quarter Back
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
50
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
2 Quarter Back
3 Silent Is Gold
4 The August
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.13
Placings
2 Dream Alliance
3 Ironchamp
4 War Pride
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
2 Big Tiger
3 Coin Toss
4 Seson
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
2 Sporty Sixty-One
3 King Zoustar
4 Rocky
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Amazing M
2 Aftermath
3 King Zoustar
Canberra
6th of 12
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Flying Crazy
2 Military Expert
3 Sweet Ruby
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 10
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Cape Breton
2 From The Bush
3 Juventus
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 7
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Easy Campese
2 Kennedy Choice
3 Hope In Your Heart
Gold Coast
16th of 18
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.75
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 Me Me Lagarde
3 Socialist
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 9
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.03
Placings
1 I Am Lethal
2 Socialist
3 Snitzonfire
Warwick Farm
2nd of 15
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:15.91
Placings
1 Rubamos
3 Marnix
4 Mensa Missile
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Mystic Rebel
2 Yellowstone
3 Ausbred Flirt
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.64
Placings
1 Brigantine
2 Super Effort
3 Hot Spring Gold
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.71
Placings
1 Tiger Of Malay
2 Coastwatch
4 Subterranean
Kembla Grange
1st of 12
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
2 Wolves
3 Always Praying
4 Baranof
Canterbury
5th of 5
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
12.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:15.86
Placings
1 Larkspur Run
2 Almighty Rising
3 Regal Pom
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.50
Placings
1 Kickatorp
2 Zambrero
3 Villaden
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Huesca
2 Famous Pedrille
4 Lucky Sun
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
2 Vyner
3 The Halo
4 Decisive Strike
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
28/May/21
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.24
Placings
2 Golden Fighter
3 Air Command
4 Dogfight
Canberra
8th of 9
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Kalashnikov
2 Solar Winds
3 Rocket Tiger
Caulfield
7th of 14
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Artorius
2 Ingratiating
3 Anamoe
Caulfield
8th of 11
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 General Beau
2 Anamoe
3 Jigsaw
Gosford
2nd of 10
Date
19/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Bojack
3 Cartography
4 Favreau
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.14
Placings
1 Vintage
2 Single Honor
3 Zelady Luck
Randwick
2nd of 13
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Shaquero
3 Astrologer
4 Athelric
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 8
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.59
Placings
1 River Snitty
3 King Of Sparta
4 Feirme Prince
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Invincible Tycoon (12) 6x363 50kg
J: Zac Lloyd T: S Burridge
|
34 21 26 19
|
19.00 | 3.10 | 21.00 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
3rd of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.89
Placings
1 Bestseller
2 Street Of Dreams
4 Golden Monkey
Singapore
6th of 16
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.78
Placings
1 Golden Monkey
2 Street Of Dreams
3 Super Salute
4 Pacific Emperor
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Silent Is Gold
2 Golden Monkey
4 Street Of Dreams
Singapore
6th of 16
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
2:00.67
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 Dream Alliance
3 Istataba
4 Raising Sixty-One
Singapore
3rd of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.60
Placings
1 Hongkong Great
2 Lim's Kosciuszko
4 Relentless
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.81
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
3 Mr Malek
4 Golden Monkey
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.91
Placings
2 Cyclone
3 So Hi Class
4 Saturno Spring
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
50.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.54
Placings
1 Kharisma
2 Pacific Emperor
3 The August
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.92
Placings
1 Golden Monkey
2 Cavalry
3 Super Salute
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.38
Placings
1 Golden Monkey
2 Super Salute
4 Dream Alliance
Singapore
3rd of 8
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.40
Placings
1 Super Salute
2 Golden Monkey
4 Istataba
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:21.34
Placings
2 Istataba
3 Trident
4 I Am Sacred
Singapore
1st of 13
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
2 Lim's Straight
3 Sg Sixty-One
4 King Zoustar
Singapore
3rd of 14
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
1.95 -
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
1 Pacific Hero
2 Buuraq Sixty-One
4 Be You
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Luxury Brand
3 Hurricane
4 Shanghai Star
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
2 Champagne Finale
3 Fadaboy
4 Win Win
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 War Pride
2 Strong N Smart
3 Be You
4 Deception
Port Macquarie
3rd of 11
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.80
Placings
1 Sir Ravanelli
2 Eva Daniela
4 Klopp
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.28
Placings
1 Revivalist
2 Sausalito
3 Hit The Target
Port Macquarie
1st of 12
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:14.40
Placings
2 Justadude
3 Pontoon Pete
4 Duble Memory
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
2.45 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:20.36
Placings
1 A Call From Heaven
2 Sacred Oath
3 Charlie's Case
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.17
Placings
1 Merimee
2 Cool Lad
3 Mishani Untamed
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Miliarense
3 Marleedoone
4 Argyle Pink
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
2 Winning Deal
3 North Rocks
4 Rosie Red Shoes
Ipswich
3rd of 11
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
1.70 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:20.44
Placings
1 Dembe
2 Dutch Gold
4 Buin Road
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 7
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Akhtar
2 Dufresne
3 California Surreal
Gosford
4th of 11
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Kooled
2 California Surreal
3 Fangirl
Rosehill
2nd of 5
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.55
Placings
1 Lady Piaf
3 Soarhi
4 Podium
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.97
Placings
1 Bella Rouge
2 Best Side
3 Dio
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Verne
2 In The Congo
3 Park Avenue
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
1 In The Congo
2 Verne
3 Prasiolite
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
11/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.29
Placings
1 Sacred Field
3 Sir Savaluca
4 Noble Beauty
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.77
Placings
1 Jumbo Fortune
2 Ernos Magic
3 Gleneagles
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Street Of Dreams (8) 9x422 50kg
J: R Stewart T: S Burridge
|
12 19 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 1.95 | 12.40 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
2nd of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:33.89
Placings
1 Bestseller
3 Invincible Tycoon
4 Golden Monkey
Singapore
2nd of 16
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:20.78
Placings
1 Golden Monkey
3 Super Salute
4 Pacific Emperor
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Silent Is Gold
2 Golden Monkey
3 Invincible Tycoon
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
13.7
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:32.81
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 Cyclone
3 Mr Malek
4 Katak
Singapore
1st of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:33.33
Placings
2 Hongkong Great
3 Circuit Mission
4 Cyclone
Singapore
1st of 16
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:20.65
Placings
2 Katak
3 Sacred Croix
4 Quarter Back
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
2 Gold Ten Sixty-One
3 Vgor
4 Silent Is Gold
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.46
Placings
2 Born To Win
3 Prodigal
4 Ima
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:21.47
Placings
2 Shanghai Star
3 Legacy Fortune
4 Our Pinnacle
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
2 Beyond Sacred
3 Spirit Of D'Wind
4 The Star
Singapore
5th of 9
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Nov
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Trident
2 Montana Flash
3 Graviton
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
71.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.39
Placings
1 Mariana Trench
3 Dragon Tycoon
4 Sousui
Singapore
9th of 10
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
18.9
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 No More Delay
2 Yankee Star
3 Shang Chi
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
33.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Istataba
2 Deception
3 Dixit Dominus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Pacific Emperor (11) 37487 50kg
J: D Moor T: D Kok
|
34 201 151 101
|
101 | 13.00 | 108.8 | 18.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
7th of 7
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 Ghalib
2 Sacred Gift
3 The August
4 Pacific Hero
Singapore
8th of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.89
Placings
1 Bestseller
2 Street Of Dreams
3 Invincible Tycoon
4 Golden Monkey
Singapore
4th of 16
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.78
Placings
1 Golden Monkey
2 Street Of Dreams
3 Super Salute
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Silent Is Gold
2 Golden Monkey
3 Invincible Tycoon
4 Street Of Dreams
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Super Salute
2 Lucky Jinsha
4 Sacred Gift
Singapore
13th of 16
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
7
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
2:00.67
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 Dream Alliance
3 Istataba
4 Raising Sixty-One
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
2 Major King
3 Super Salute
4 Kharisma
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
2 Super Salute
3 Silent Is Gold
4 Kharisma
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.91
Placings
1 Invincible Tycoon
2 Cyclone
3 So Hi Class
4 Saturno Spring
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
50.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.54
Placings
1 Kharisma
3 The August
4 Invincible Tycoon
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
2 Gold Star
3 Circuit Mission
4 Relentless
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.65 -
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
2 Reignite
3 Sacred Gift
4 Entertainer
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.45 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
2 Southern Speed
3 Flak Jacket
4 Watch Out Boss
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
2 Charminton
3 No More Delay
4 Dr Kardo
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Garza Blanca
2 Greece
4 Calico Jack
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 5
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.95 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:13.29
Placings
2 Dame Cheval
3 Make It Happen
4 Winchester Rifle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Bestseller (5) 11x01 50kg
J: C Henrique T: R Le Grange
|
17 31 34 31
|
31.00 | 4.60 | 22.20 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
1st of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
50.0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:33.89
Placings
2 Street Of Dreams
3 Invincible Tycoon
4 Golden Monkey
Singapore
10th of 16
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.78
Placings
1 Golden Monkey
2 Street Of Dreams
3 Super Salute
4 Pacific Emperor
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.35 -
Winning Time
1:45.85
Placings
2 Raising Sixty-One
3 Relentless
4 Mr Black Back
Singapore
1st of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.93
Placings
2 Trumpy
3 Grand Avante
4 Rambo
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.68
Placings
2 Lim's Craft
3 Grand Avante
4 King Zoustar
Singapore
6th of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:34.46
Placings
1 Rambo
2 Istataba
3 Relentless
4 Sacred Command
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Dream Alliance
3 King Zoustar
4 Karisto
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
2 Charminton
3 Grand Avante
4 Show All Sixty-One
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.08
Placings
1 Coin Toss
3 Pacific Warrior
4 Maximum Control
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.84
Placings
1 Coin Toss
3 Luxury Brand
4 January
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.85 -
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
1 January
3 Luxury Brand
4 Knippenberg
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Ejaz
2 King Zoustar
4 Sacred Command
Singapore
1st of 7
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
2 Knippenberg
3 Hole In One
4 Taling Pling
Singapore
1st of 7
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
47.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
2 Hole In One
3 Kick
4 Petrograd
Singapore
4th of 8
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 Taling Pling
2 Italian Revolution
3 Valerie
Singapore
3rd of 8
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 January
2 Fight On
4 Shihab
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Luxury Brand
2 Petrograd
3 January
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Mr Black Back (2) 04262 50kg
J: B Pinheiro T: R Lim
|
34 101 67 91
|
91.00 | 12.00 | 42.20 | 7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
2nd of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
50
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.84
Placings
1 Makin
3 Raising Sixty-One
4 Cavalry
Singapore
6th of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
50.0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.89
Placings
1 Bestseller
2 Street Of Dreams
3 Invincible Tycoon
4 Golden Monkey
Singapore
2nd of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.93
Placings
1 Big Hearted
3 Fame Star
4 Relentless
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.85
Placings
1 Bestseller
2 Raising Sixty-One
3 Relentless
Singapore
11th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
9.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.42
Placings
1 Dream Alliance
2 Super Salute
3 Kharisma
4 So Hi Class
Singapore
5th of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Pacific Emperor
2 Super Salute
3 Silent Is Gold
4 Kharisma
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.91
Placings
1 Invincible Tycoon
2 Cyclone
3 So Hi Class
4 Saturno Spring
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Pacific Emperor
2 Gold Star
3 Circuit Mission
4 Relentless
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.91
Placings
2 Saturno Spring
3 So Hi Class
4 Tangible
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
17.8
Flucs
151.00 -
Winning Time
1:32.81
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 Cyclone
3 Mr Malek
4 Katak
Singapore
3rd of 13
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
50
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.26
Placings
1 Super Salute
2 Golden Monkey
4 Sacred Croix
Singapore
10th of 11
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
9.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.68
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 Katak
3 Sacred Croix
4 Cyclone
Singapore
7th of 16
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:20.65
Placings
1 Street Of Dreams
2 Katak
3 Sacred Croix
4 Quarter Back
Singapore
5th of 16
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:00.86
Placings
1 Hongkong Great
2 Super Impact
3 Cyclone
4 Trumpy
Singapore
1st of 5
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
2.05 -
Winning Time
1:47.26
Placings
2 Super Impact
3 Hardcore
4 Luck Of Master
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.35
Placings
2 Shanghai Star
3 Implement
4 Wecando
Singapore
3rd of 7
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Knight's Gambit
2 Sporty Sixty-One
4 Wealth Elite
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:16.99
Placings
1 Zoo Station
3 Tinka's Lad
4 Classic Train
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Comrade Rosa
2 Old Flame
3 Hightail
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.68
Placings
1 Legend I Am
2 Najmaty
4 Elizabeel
Eagle Farm
14th of 18
Date
29/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
12.9
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:30.19
Placings
1 Kukeracha
2 Senor Toba
3 Explosive Jack
Rosehill
2nd of 17
Date
22/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:03.87
Placings
1 Rebel Rama
3 Quiet Michael
4 Le Vizir
Wagga
1st of 13
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.30 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:34.73
Placings
2 Go Troppo
3 Arctic Thunder
4 Statesville
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:29.58
Placings
1 Le Vizir
3 Readathon
4 Dhakuri
Nowra
1st of 11
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:24.55
Placings
2 Lambardi
3 She Can Talk
4 Spritely Emily
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 Rubamos
3 Marcassin
4 Nor Izzati
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.99
Placings
1 Conscript
2 Sweeping Statement
3 Al Sahara
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
2 Skedaddle
3 Lucky Archangel
4 Lyrical Motion
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
25/Aug/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.55
Placings
1 Lyrical Motion
2 Lucky Archangel
3 Namazu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Kharisma (10) 65602 50kg
J: Ph Seow T: S Gray
|
19 81 91 61
|
61.00 | 8.00 | 78.40 | 12.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
2nd of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
3 Prosperous Return
4 Sacred Gift
Singapore
15th of 16
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
17
Weight
55
Margin
11.8
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.78
Placings
1 Golden Monkey
2 Street Of Dreams
3 Super Salute
4 Pacific Emperor
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Silent Is Gold
2 Golden Monkey
3 Invincible Tycoon
4 Street Of Dreams
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.14
Placings
1 Super Salute
2 Silent Is Gold
3 Sacred Gift
4 So Hi Class
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Silent Is Gold
2 Gold Star
3 Fame Star
4 Golden Monkey
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Pacific Emperor
2 Major King
3 Super Salute
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.42
Placings
1 Dream Alliance
2 Super Salute
4 So Hi Class
Singapore
4th of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Pacific Emperor
2 Super Salute
3 Silent Is Gold
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
67.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.94
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 Golden Monkey
3 Mr Malek
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.54
Placings
2 Pacific Emperor
3 The August
4 Invincible Tycoon
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Pacific Emperor
2 Gold Star
3 Circuit Mission
4 Relentless
Singapore
4th of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Mr Malek
2 The August
3 General Command
Singapore
2nd of 6
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
1 Mr Malek
3 Silent Is Gold
4 The August
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
47.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Sky Eye
2 Ocean Crossing
3 Senor Don
4 Gold Star
Singapore
8th of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
8.1
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.94
Placings
1 Sky Eye
2 The August
3 King Arthur
4 Red Ocean
Singapore
5th of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.01
Placings
1 Super Salute
2 Silent Is Gold
3 Ocean Crossing
4 Quarter Back
Singapore
15th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
16.7
Flucs
151.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.33
Placings
1 Street Of Dreams
2 Hongkong Great
3 Circuit Mission
4 Cyclone
Singapore
10th of 16
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.65
Placings
1 Street Of Dreams
2 Katak
3 Sacred Croix
4 Quarter Back
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.94
Placings
1 Sky Eye
2 The August
3 Quarter Back
4 Fame Star
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.29
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 Golden Monkey
3 Rocket Star
4 The August
Singapore
7th of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Lucky Jinsha
2 Sky Eye
3 Sacred Gift
4 Muraahib
Singapore
5th of 15
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
337.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 King Arthur
3 Golden Monkey
Singapore
7th of 8
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.09
Placings
1 Grand Koonta
2 Sacred Gift
3 Makkem Lad
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
197.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.48
Placings
1 Gold Star
2 Lim's Kosciuszko
3 Hard Too Think
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.88
Placings
1 Fame Star
2 Rocket Star
3 Grand Koonta
Singapore
1st of 8
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
2 Lim's Dream
3 Grand Koonta
4 Makkem Lad
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Celavi
2 Starlight
3 Fame Star
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
2 Makkem Lad
3 Nowyousee
4 Muraahib
Singapore
4th of 8
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Nepean
2 Nowyousee
3 Hard Too Think
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Makkem Lad
2 Gold Star
3 Preditor
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
0.3
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
2 Grand Koonta
3 Makkem Lad
4 Sacred Croix
Singapore
3rd of 9
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.89
Placings
1 Mr Malek
2 Big Hearted
4 Fortune Changer
Singapore
2nd of 8
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Lim's Lightning
3 Passport To Rome
4 Top Knight
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
2 Makkem Lad
3 Mr Malek
4 Hardcore
Singapore
7th of 13
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
48.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.14
Placings
1 Lim's Lightning
2 Rocket Star
3 Grand Koonta
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.98
Placings
2 Darc Bounty
3 Webster
4 Churchill
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
2 Heartening Flyer
3 Spirit Of Big Bang
4 Magic Wand
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
58.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
2 Starlight
3 First Bowl
4 The Marksman
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Longhu
2 Just Landed
4 Bright Almighty
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Water Rocket
2 Lim's Bestbreaker
3 Golden Flame
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
2 Silver Sky
3 My Big Boss
4 Black Quail
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
2 Tax Free
3 Fast And Fearless
4 Northern Sun
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
43.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Pattaya
2 Rise Of Empire
3 Baffert
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
16/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.45
Placings
1 Afalonhro
2 Thunder
3 Born To Win
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
26/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
2 Sky Eye
3 Eunos Ave Three
4 Marine Vanguard
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 War Frontier
3 Achieved More
4 Resurgence
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
14/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Knight Love
3 Lady Fast
4 Mercurial Turn
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
12/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
45.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Superlative
2 War Frontier
4 King's Command
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Saturno Spring (3) 0056x 50kg
J: T Krisna T: D Meagher
|
71 301 401 301
|
201 | 26.00 | 191.6 | 30.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
6th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.85
Placings
1 Bestseller
2 Raising Sixty-One
3 Relentless
4 Mr Black Back
Singapore
5th of 16
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
126.00 -
Winning Time
2:00.67
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 Dream Alliance
3 Istataba
4 Raising Sixty-One
Singapore
10th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
7.2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.42
Placings
1 Dream Alliance
2 Super Salute
3 Kharisma
4 So Hi Class
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
15.1
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.81
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 Invincible Tycoon
3 Mr Malek
4 Golden Monkey
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.91
Placings
1 Invincible Tycoon
2 Cyclone
3 So Hi Class
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:33.91
Placings
1 Mr Black Back
3 So Hi Class
4 Tangible
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:47.41
Placings
2 Pennywise
3 Lim's Puncak Jaya
4 Exit Strategy
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:33.35
Placings
1 Fame Star
3 So Hi Class
4 Trumpy
Singapore
2nd of 6
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:48.04
Placings
1 Saint Tropez
3 Hero
4 Pennywise
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.71
Placings
2 Dream Alliance
3 Pacific Bao Bei
4 Street Cry Success
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:49.77
Placings
2 Tony's Love
3 Real Efecto
4 Laksana
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Pacific Bao Bei
3 Ima
4 Winning Stride
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Sabah Ace
2 First Bowl
3 Big Green Hat
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
1 Dream Alliance
2 Vittoria Perfetta
3 Last Samurai
4 Trident
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
10.6
Flucs
154.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Senor Don
2 Legend Of The Sun
3 Big Tiger
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
28.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.10
Placings
1 Sky Eye
2 So Hi Class
3 Reignite
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Special Ops
2 Golden Flame
3 Quarter Back
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
40.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.60
Placings
2 Fortune Changer
3 Congaree
4 Lucky Imperator
Singapore
5th of 13
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.50 -
Winning Time
1:48.75
Placings
1 Gold Reward
2 Atlas
3 Luck Of Master
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
55.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
1 Savvy Command
2 Tangible
3 Gold Star
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.03
Placings
1 Tangible
2 Born To Win
3 Atlas
Singapore
1st of 8
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.49
Placings
2 Tangible
3 Grandpa Mick Mac
4 Gold Reward
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
2 Gold Reward
3 Champagne Finale
4 Yaya Papaya
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
50.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
63.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 Savvy Command
2 Ronaldo's Dream
3 Be You
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
50.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
302.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Day Approach
2 Buuraq Sixty-One
4 Absolvido
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
545.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Savvy Command
2 Be You
3 Brutus
Singapore
14th of 14
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
677.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Pattaya
2 Speedy Missile
3 Ironchamp
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
516.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Pattaya
2 Rise Of Empire
3 Baffert
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
219.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.27
Placings
1 Tax Free
2 Silver Sky
3 Unconquered
Argentina
1st of 10
Date
20/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Fast (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:34.31
Placings
2 Suggestive Black
3 Ritmo De Cueca
4 Global Pro
Argentina
2nd of 11
Date
05/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Fast (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Twisty Sun
3 Don Jupiter
4 Tolillo
Argentina
2nd of 8
Date
07/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Fast (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Sabbioni
3 Market Man
4 Tolillo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Lim's Saltoro (7) 11x11 50kg
J: B Queiroz T: D Meagher
|
17 5 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.45 | 6.40 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
1st of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.60
Placings
2 Show All Sixty-One
3 Sousui
4 Legacy Fortune
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
2 Pacific Mv
3 King Zoustar
4 Sacred Buddy
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
2 Dancing Supremo
3 Mt Niseko
4 Sacred Sky
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
2 Silo
3 Hasten
4 Black Storm
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:04.72
Placings
2 Charismatic
3 Super Pan Swiftly
4 Bureaucrat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Tiger Roar (6)
|
Scratched @ 11:51 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 0 c, Plc 1c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
7th of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.89
Placings
1 Bestseller
2 Street Of Dreams
3 Invincible Tycoon
4 Golden Monkey
Singapore
5th of 16
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.78
Placings
1 Golden Monkey
2 Street Of Dreams
3 Super Salute
4 Pacific Emperor
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.63
Placings
2 Prosperous Return
3 Sky Eye
4 Red Ocean
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.15
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 Relentless
3 Super Impact
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.50
Placings
1 Relentless
2 Lim's Kosciuszko
4 Con Speranza
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.64
Placings
2 Songgong Hera
3 Crystal Warrior
4 Legend Of The Sun
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Prosperous Return
2 Rambo
3 Wind Trail
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Starlight
3 Relentless
4 Prosperous Return
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
2 Prosperous Return
3 Everest
4 Be You
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.03
Placings
1 So Hi Class
2 King's Command
3 Circuit Mission
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
2 Gold Star
3 Exit Strategy
4 Strong N Powerful
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
0.8
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
2 Heartening Flyer
3 Savvy Command
4 Street Cry Success
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:49.68
Placings
2 Circuit Star
3 Cheval Blanc
4 Straight N Arrow
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:53.48
Placings
1 Luck Of Master
3 Global Kid
4 Cheval Blanc
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Mr G
3 Satellite Warrior
4 Sacred Judgement
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.66
Placings
2 Day Approach
3 Golden One
4 Seson
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Be You
2 Day Approach
4 Seson
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |