Singapore - SinTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Fine
Sin Race 8 - Singapore
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 6:04 PM
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Sabah Ace (1)
55.5kg J: B Pinheiro T: D Kok
|
9.40 | 7.50 | 9.40 | |
2.90 | 3.50 | 3.20 | |||
2nd |
7. Energy Baby (7)
55kg J: Zac Lloyd T: J Tan
|
3.50 | 3.40 | 5.20 | |
3rd |
2. So Hi Class (2)
58kg J: B Queiroz T: J Ong
|
3.50 | 3.30 | 2.80 |
(6/7)
49.80
(6,7)
118.90
(6,7,2)
895.80
(6,7,2,9)
5805.40
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE | Place TOTE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Istataba (5) 23x83 58.5kg
J: R Curatolo T: Ms D Logan
|
7.5 8.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.30 | 8.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
3rd of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.96
Placings
1 Makin
2 Black Storm
4 Saint Tropez
Singapore
8th of 9
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.16
Placings
1 So Hi Class
2 Black Storm
3 Smart Star
4 Hard Too Think
Singapore
3rd of 16
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
50
Margin
1.4
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
2:00.67
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 Dream Alliance
4 Raising Sixty-One
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:34.46
Placings
1 Rambo
3 Relentless
4 Sacred Command
Singapore
1st of 13
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.06
Placings
2 Sacred Judgement
3 Street Cry Success
4 Hero
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.92
Placings
1 Golden Monkey
2 Cavalry
3 Super Salute
4 Invincible Tycoon
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.38
Placings
1 Golden Monkey
2 Super Salute
3 Invincible Tycoon
4 Dream Alliance
Singapore
4th of 8
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.40
Placings
1 Super Salute
2 Golden Monkey
3 Invincible Tycoon
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.34
Placings
1 Invincible Tycoon
3 Trident
4 I Am Sacred
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.71
Placings
1 Saturno Spring
2 Dream Alliance
3 Pacific Bao Bei
4 Street Cry Success
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
2:03.19
Placings
2 Melody Fair
3 Global Kid
4 Green Star
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.06
Placings
1 Prodigal
2 Born To Win
3 Atlas
4 Green Star
Singapore
4th of 7
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
2:02.66
Placings
1 Fighter
2 Green Star
3 Tony's Love
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
28.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.18
Placings
2 Born To Win
3 Con Speranza
4 Red Dragon
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
50
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
2 Ima
3 Born To Win
4 Straight N Arrow
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
50.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.63
Placings
1 In All His Glory
3 Bingo Master
4 Twelfth Night
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
276.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.45
Placings
1 Golden Monkey
3 Major King
4 Gold Ten Sixty-One
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Flashfast
2 Super Extreme
3 Mariana Trench
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
29.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.77
Placings
1 Silent Is Gold
2 Golden Monkey
3 Shanghai Star
Singapore
8th of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
6.2
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.45
Placings
1 Street Cry Success
2 Sacred Judgement
3 Born To Win
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
2 Deception
3 Dixit Dominus
4 Street Of Dreams
Singapore
2nd of 7
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
1 The Bullet
3 Silent Is Gold
4 Sirius
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
0.5
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 No More Delay
3 Dragon Tycoon
4 Oud Wood
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. So Hi Class (2) 49905 58kg
J: B Queiroz T: J Ong
|
21 9 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.60 | 9.20 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
5th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Pacific Mv
2 Illustrious
3 Dancing Light
4 Rambo
Singapore
10th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.84
Placings
1 Makin
2 Mr Black Back
3 Raising Sixty-One
4 Cavalry
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
52
Margin
6.3
Flucs
151.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 Kharisma
3 Prosperous Return
4 Sacred Gift
Singapore
9th of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.89
Placings
1 Bestseller
2 Street Of Dreams
3 Invincible Tycoon
4 Golden Monkey
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Ghalib
2 Sacred Gift
3 Renzo
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.16
Placings
2 Black Storm
3 Smart Star
4 Hard Too Think
Singapore
7th of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.15
Placings
1 Silo
2 Makin
3 Trident
4 Lim's Craft
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
6.9
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Silent Is Gold
2 Golden Monkey
3 Invincible Tycoon
4 Street Of Dreams
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
5.6
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.14
Placings
1 Super Salute
2 Silent Is Gold
3 Sacred Gift
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.94
Placings
1 Sacred Gift
2 Akhtar
3 Bransom
4 Renzo
Singapore
12th of 16
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
50.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
2:00.67
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 Dream Alliance
3 Istataba
4 Raising Sixty-One
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
3
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.42
Placings
1 Dream Alliance
2 Super Salute
3 Kharisma
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.81
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 Invincible Tycoon
3 Mr Malek
4 Golden Monkey
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.91
Placings
1 Invincible Tycoon
2 Cyclone
4 Saturno Spring
Singapore
4th of 7
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 General Command
2 Sacred Gift
3 Illustrious
Singapore
1st of 8
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:48.31
Placings
2 Rambo
3 Trumpy
4 Wind Trail
Singapore
13th of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
50.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
126.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Mr Malek
2 The August
3 General Command
4 Kharisma
Singapore
7th of 8
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
9
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 The August
2 General Command
3 Rocket Star
4 Gold Star
Singapore
3rd of 9
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
49.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.91
Placings
1 Mr Black Back
2 Saturno Spring
4 Tangible
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
51
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.35
Placings
1 Fame Star
2 Saturno Spring
4 Trumpy
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.68
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 Katak
3 Sacred Croix
4 Cyclone
Singapore
8th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
51
Margin
6.3
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.33
Placings
1 Street Of Dreams
2 Hongkong Great
3 Circuit Mission
4 Cyclone
Singapore
6th of 16
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.65
Placings
1 Street Of Dreams
2 Katak
3 Sacred Croix
4 Quarter Back
Singapore
6th of 16
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
2:00.86
Placings
1 Hongkong Great
2 Super Impact
3 Cyclone
4 Trumpy
Singapore
7th of 14
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.32
Placings
1 Prosperous Return
2 Sacred Croix
3 Minister
4 Hongkong Great
4 Circuit Mission
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
132.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.13
Placings
1 Senor Don
3 Trumpy
4 Prosperous Return
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
79.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.63
Placings
1 Tiger Roar
2 Prosperous Return
3 Sky Eye
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
49.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
38.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Senor Don
2 Spirit Of Big Bang
3 Trumpy
Singapore
1st of 7
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
2 Spirit Of Big Bang
3 Quarter Back
4 Red Ocean
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.57
Placings
1 Tangible
3 Street Cry Success
4 Ironchamp
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
111.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.10
Placings
1 Sky Eye
3 Reignite
4 Ironchamp
Singapore
7th of 9
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
82.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.15
Placings
1 Circuit Mission
2 Relentless
3 Red Ocean
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
60.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.21
Placings
1 Pennywise
2 Tangible
3 Leatherhead
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
50.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.15
Placings
1 Strong N Best
2 Trumpy
4 Pennywise
Singapore
4th of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
59.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.65
Placings
1 Tangible
2 Trumpy
3 Gold Strike
Singapore
9th of 9
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
133.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.61
Placings
1 Katak
2 Sacred Croix
3 Heartening Flyer
Singapore
7th of 8
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
49.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
113.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.99
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 Nepean
3 Nowyousee
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
50
Margin
2.5
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
1 Katak
2 Heartening Flyer
3 Exit Strategy
Singapore
7th of 16
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
51
Margin
4
Flucs
108.00 -
Winning Time
2:02.05
Placings
1 Lim's Lightning
2 Hard Too Think
3 Mr Malek
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
92.50 -
Winning Time
1:48.32
Placings
1 Hard Too Think
2 Katak
4 Sacred Croix
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
11.5
Flucs
215.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.18
Placings
1 Lim's Lightning
2 Top Knight
3 Big Hearted
Singapore
4th of 9
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.80
Placings
1 Exit Strategy
2 Wind Trail
3 Tangible
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.50 -
Winning Time
1:49.56
Placings
2 Hard Too Think
3 Exit Strategy
4 Wind Trail
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.03
Placings
2 King's Command
3 Circuit Mission
4 Federation
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.14
Placings
1 Spirit Of Big Bang
2 Sound The Siren
4 Whistle Grand
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
2 Atlas
3 Conflagrance
4 Clarton Treasure
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.73
Placings
1 Time Lord
2 Axel
3 Implement
Singapore
7th of 14
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
110.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.72
Placings
1 Big Hearted
2 Ocean Crossing
3 Vittoria Perfetta
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.41
Placings
1 Hardcore
2 Implement
3 Vittoria Perfetta
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
16/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.40
Placings
1 Loyalty Man
2 Churchill
3 Dancing Rain
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
02/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.04
Placings
2 Centurion
3 Rock N Roll
4 God's Gift
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
15/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 Implement
2 Rocket Star
4 Circuit Star
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
28/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
153.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.66
Placings
1 Yaya Papaya
2 Rocket Star
3 Strong N Powerful
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
07/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
125.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Yaya Papaya
2 Thunder
3 Field Marshal
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
18/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
2 Centurion
3 Grandpa Mick Mac
4 Tiger Force
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
08/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9.4
Flucs
86.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.78
Placings
1 Lord Of Cloud
2 Majestic Empress
3 Billy Britain
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
22/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
405.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Implement
2 St Alwyn
3 Gentlemen Agreement
Singapore
13th of 14
Date
25/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
14
Flucs
334.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.22
Placings
1 Diamond Beauty
2 Mystic Pride
3 Optimum Star
Malaysia
1st of 10
Date
19/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Fast (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:36.10
Placings
2 Q Nine Million
3 My Bad
4 The Jeuneyman
Malaysia
4th of 14
Date
27/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Fast (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Just Name It
2 Windchaser
3 Astro Fame
Malaysia
3rd of 12
Date
07/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Fast (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Harveywallbanger
2 Ninetysevenemperor
4 Swedish Memories
Malaysia
4th of 12
Date
30/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Fast (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Monsieur Le Grand
2 Dynamic Eagle
3 El Tordillo
Great Britain
2nd of 8
Date
24/Oct/18
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.25 -
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 So Hi Storm
3 Whenapoet
4 Lieutenant Silver
Great Britain
4th of 10
Date
11/Oct/18
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.65
Placings
1 So Hi Storm
2 Uncle Jerry
3 Courageux
G B - Lingfield
4th of 6
Date
04/Oct/18
Distance
1609m
Class
RST80
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.75 -
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Sophosc
2 Fox Fearless
3 Itizzit
Great Britain
2nd of 11
Date
25/Sep/18
Distance
1609m
Class
RST75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Hard Taskmaster
3 Dombra
4 Storm Shelter
G B - Kempton Park
1st of 9
Date
12/Sep/18
Distance
1408m
Class
RST65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.61
Placings
2 Anandita
3 Smart Illusion
4 Farump
G B - Epsom
10th of 10
Date
28/Aug/18
Distance
1410m
Class
RST70
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
42
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Majestic Mac
2 Valentino Sunrise
3 Cracking Speed
Great Britain
4th of 9
Date
20/Jun/18
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.42
Placings
1 Kilbarchan
2 Water Diviner
3 Swan Street
G B - Wolverhampton
7th of 8
Date
06/Jun/18
Distance
1225m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.3
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
1 Burj
2 Aussie View
3 Pirate
G B - Windsor
11th of 11
Date
28/May/18
Distance
1217m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
23
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Urban Icon
2 Even Keel
3 More Than Likely
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Aniki (9) 11331 57kg
J: T H Koh T: H W Tan
|
5.5 7 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.40 | 9.20 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
1st of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.52
Placings
1 January
3 Lightning Strike
4 Stenmark
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 City Gold Star
2 Stenmark
4 Ejaz
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.12
Placings
1 Makin
2 Ace Of Diamonds
4 Smart Star
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
2 War Pride
3 Engine Start
4 Foxship
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
2 Gun
3 Eruption
4 Stop The Water
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
2 Stop The Water
3 Lim's Bighorn
4 Prince Lonhro
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:05.85
Placings
1 Win Win
2 Pacific Gold
3 Surrey Hills
4 Golden Sentience
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:03.07
Placings
1 Secret Revolution
2 Stars And Bars
4 Iron Man
Kembla Grange
2nd of 7
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.65 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Winning Point
3 Noble Attack
4 Willaidow
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 La Pittrice
2 Golden Queen
3 Secret Revolution
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Jovita
2 On The Beach
4 Chesteray
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.35
Placings
2 Chesteray
3 Secret Revolution
4 Flexing
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Vain Invader
2 Winston Hills
4 Personal Best
Newcastle
2nd of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Sing Dragon
3 Tenderize
4 Inferencia
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Silvanito
3 Diamond Blush
4 Bright Inheritance
Warwick Farm
8th of 13
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Great Barrier Reef
2 Tribeca Star
3 Pereille
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 10
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Scorch
2 Silvanito
3 Alamira
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.06
Placings
1 Kote
2 I Stole It
3 Awesome Fluke
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.10
Placings
2 Hawaii Five Oh
3 Armalite
4 I Stole It
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
10.9
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:07.85
Placings
1 Luna Rocks
2 Celestial Colours
3 Silentsar
Hawkesbury
3rd of 12
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
1 Master Showman
2 Shalailed
4 Burgunder
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Asteria
2 Sheeza Belter
3 Owen County
Randwick
2nd of 5
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.32
Placings
1 Insurrection
3 Burgunder
4 Czar
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.73
Placings
1 Athletica
2 Rise Of The Masses
3 Okataina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Tangible (4) 5x79x 57kg
J: L Corrales T: Ms D Logan
|
34 91 71 61
|
61.00 | 13.00 | 113.8 | 20.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
9th of 9
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.16
Placings
1 So Hi Class
2 Black Storm
3 Smart Star
4 Hard Too Think
Singapore
7th of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
8.1
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.93
Placings
1 Big Hearted
2 Mr Black Back
3 Fame Star
4 Relentless
Singapore
5th of 8
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:48.31
Placings
1 So Hi Class
2 Rambo
3 Trumpy
4 Wind Trail
Singapore
8th of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
151.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Mr Malek
2 The August
3 General Command
4 Kharisma
Singapore
4th of 9
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.91
Placings
1 Mr Black Back
2 Saturno Spring
3 So Hi Class
Singapore
9th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
3.8
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Sky Eye
2 Ocean Crossing
3 Senor Don
4 Gold Star
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.35
Placings
1 Fame Star
2 Saturno Spring
3 So Hi Class
4 Trumpy
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.68
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 Katak
3 Sacred Croix
4 Cyclone
Singapore
5th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
50.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.33
Placings
1 Street Of Dreams
2 Hongkong Great
3 Circuit Mission
4 Cyclone
Singapore
9th of 16
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
2:00.86
Placings
1 Hongkong Great
2 Super Impact
3 Cyclone
4 Trumpy
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.32
Placings
1 Prosperous Return
2 Sacred Croix
3 Minister
4 Hongkong Great
4 Circuit Mission
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
3
Flucs
91.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.13
Placings
1 Senor Don
2 So Hi Class
3 Trumpy
4 Prosperous Return
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
47.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.28
Placings
1 Hongkong Great
2 Circuit Mission
4 Spirit Of Big Bang
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.57
Placings
2 So Hi Class
3 Street Cry Success
4 Ironchamp
Singapore
8th of 9
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
29.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.15
Placings
1 Circuit Mission
2 Relentless
3 Red Ocean
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:49.21
Placings
1 Pennywise
3 Leatherhead
4 So Hi Class
Singapore
3rd of 8
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.15
Placings
1 Leatherhead
2 Pennywise
4 Lim's Bestbreaker
Singapore
1st of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.65
Placings
2 Trumpy
3 Gold Strike
4 So Hi Class
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
32.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.51
Placings
1 Strong N Best
3 Savvy Command
4 Pennywise
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Circuit Mission
3 Strong N Best
4 Safeer
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Be Bee
2 Siam Warrior
3 Ironchamp
Singapore
5th of 9
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
24.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Queen Lagertha
2 Pennywise
3 King Louis
Singapore
3rd of 9
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.80
Placings
1 Exit Strategy
2 Wind Trail
4 So Hi Class
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
1 Savvy Command
3 Gold Star
4 Saturno Spring
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.03
Placings
2 Born To Win
3 Atlas
4 Gold Reward
Singapore
2nd of 8
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.50 -
Winning Time
1:44.49
Placings
1 Saturno Spring
3 Grandpa Mick Mac
4 Gold Reward
Singapore
3rd of 14
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
148.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.76
Placings
1 King's Command
2 Hard Too Think
4 Implement
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
55.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Golden Flame
2 Starlight
3 Conflagrance
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
84.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Sure Will Do
2 Bright Almighty
3 Kassab
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
13/May/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
11
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:40.00
Placings
1 Surrealism
2 Best Alliance
3 Tangmere
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
19/Apr/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 Foodie Princess
2 London Luckystar
3 Racing Luck
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
29/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.25
Placings
1 Band Of Brothers
2 Right Choice
3 High Rev
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
08/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.97
Placings
1 Lakeshore Eagle
2 Smart Patch
3 Cheerful Leader
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
25/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
2 General's Delight
3 Loriz
4 Transcendent
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
22/Jan/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.42
Placings
1 Kiram
2 Farshad
3 Jade Fortune
Sha Tin
7th of 7
Date
10/Jan/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Mr Stunning
2 Beauty Applause
3 Hot King Prawn
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
27/Nov/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:49.08
Placings
1 Stimulation
2 Super Elegance
3 Red Elysees
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
03/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.30
Placings
1 Cordyceps
2 Beauty Day
3 Mussoorie Magic
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
23/Oct/19
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.58
Placings
1 Jolly Honour
2 Surrealism
3 Reliable Team
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
15/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
56.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.20
Placings
1 Happy Fun
2 Mighty Maverick
4 Circuit Hassler
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
30/Aug/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
19
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
1 Best Smile
2 Happy Happy Star
3 Gallant Return
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
16/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:32.96
Placings
1 Not Usual Talent
2 Grand Chancellor
3 Harmony Victory
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
26/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.73
Placings
1 Hezthewonforus
2 Fast Most Furious
3 Styling City
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
28/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
50
Margin
4
Flucs
95.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
1 Flying Thunder
2 Full Of Beauty
3 Fast Most Furious
Happy Valley
4th of 10
Date
06/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Yee Cheong Baby
2 Happy Time
3 Monster Kaka
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
19/Mar/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.22
Placings
2 King's Race
3 Shadow Breaker
4 Skyey Supreme
Saf - Kenilworth
4th of 16
Date
27/Jan/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.16
Placings
1 Undercover Agent
2 Captain And Master
3 Rings And Things
Saf - Kenilworth
4th of 14
Date
16/Dec/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Tap O' Noth
2 White River
3 Like A Panther
Saf - Kenilworth
3rd of 10
Date
28/Oct/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.0
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.18
Placings
1 Tap O' Noth
2 Undercover Agent
4 Sir Frenchie
Saf - Kenilworth
2nd of 6
Date
20/Sep/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Grad
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:28.15
Placings
1 Our Mate Art
3 Tap O' Noth
4 Steel Rose
Saf - Kenilworth
4th of 13
Date
26/Aug/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Rest
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:28.03
Placings
1 Apollo Star
2 Rocketeer
3 Scriptwriter
Saf - Kenilworth
1st of 12
Date
25/Jul/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
1.30 -
Winning Time
1:15.16
Placings
2 Danger Rock
3 Spectra Force
4 Magnificent Seven
Saf - Kenilworth
3rd of 19
Date
28/Jun/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
15
Weight
60
Margin
0.0
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.25
Placings
1 White River
2 Southern Sun
4 The Silva Fox
Saf - Kenilworth
6th of 9
Date
08/Apr/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Pen-Chan
2 Royal Marine
3 Dollar Tractor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Pacific Mv (3) 18221 55.5kg
J: D Moor T: D Kok
|
18 31 34 26
|
26.00 | 6.00 | 41.20 | 9.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
1st of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
2 Illustrious
3 Dancing Light
4 Rambo
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 War Star
3 Pacific Charm
4 Baby Twins
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Lim's Saltoro
3 King Zoustar
4 Sacred Buddy
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Pacific Hero
2 Surrey Hills
3 Sg Sixty-One
4 King Gee
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
2 Always Together
3 Surrey Hills
4 Colonel Son
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Groovy
2 Lucky Baby
3 Pacific Commander
4 Webster
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Groovy
2 Strike Gold
3 Fighting Hero
4 Legend Of The Sun
Singapore
10th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Lim's Saltoro
2 Dancing Supremo
3 Mt Niseko
4 Sacred Sky
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Bransom
3 Lim's Zoom
4 Show All Sixty-One
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
2 Webster
3 Mt Niseko
4 Opunake
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Maxima
2 Grand Avante
4 Amazing Breeze
Singapore
8th of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9.9
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
1 Bestseller
2 Charminton
3 Grand Avante
4 Show All Sixty-One
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1212m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:13.57
Placings
1 Kew Player
2 Princeofcambridge
3 Little Miss Gutsaa
Geelong
2nd of 8
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1143m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 The Last Napoleon
3 Miss Titeline
4 Starlea
Flemington
7th of 8
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1410m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 Berkeley Square
2 Castillian
3 Proscenium Arch
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 7
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Boogie Dancer
2 Zasceed
4 Penultimate One
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
2 Finance Harlem
3 Haesta
4 Milliffe
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 6
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
1 Sir Bailey
2 Merchant Prince
4 Suizuro
Pakenham
4th of 7
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Merchant Prince
2 River Ribble
3 Sir Bailey
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Brereton
2 Renosu
3 Le Gagneur
Moe
1st of 5
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
670m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:41.13
Placings
2 Taut You Could
3 He's Essential
4 Ravin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Sabah Ace (1) 03071 55.5kg
J: B Pinheiro T: D Kok
|
6 7.5 7 8
|
8.00 | 2.40 | 9.40 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
1st of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.83
Placings
2 Wins One
3 Avalanche
4 Free And Happy
Singapore
7th of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Lim's Bighorn
2 Wins One
3 War Pride
4 Wait U Know
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.12
Placings
1 Makin
2 Ace Of Diamonds
3 Aniki
4 Smart Star
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Flying Nemo
2 Pacific Master
4 Stenmark
Singapore
10th of 10
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Ghalib
2 Countofmontecristo
3 Dancing Light
4 Stenmark
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Asif
2 Akhtar
3 Energy Baby
4 Grand Avante
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Dream Alliance
2 Bestseller
3 King Zoustar
4 Karisto
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
2 January
3 King Zoustar
4 Stenmark
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Webster
2 Global Kid
3 Renzo
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.95 -
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
2 Nate's Champion
3 Ciango
4 Wecando
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
2 First Bowl
3 Big Green Hat
4 Saturno Spring
Singapore
1st of 8
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.28
Placings
2 Italian Revolution
3 Valerie
4 Popeyethesailorman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Energy Baby (7) 67116 55kg
J: Zac Lloyd T: J Tan
|
26 34 15 13
|
13.00 | 3.40 | 21.00 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
6th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.52
Placings
1 January
1 Aniki
3 Lightning Strike
4 Stenmark
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
2 Te Akau Ben
3 Creative Dreams
4 Summer Wind
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
2 King Of Sixty-One
3 Te Akau Ben
4 Creative Dreams
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Axel
2 Creative Dreams
3 Engine Start
4 Montana Flash
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Silo
2 Makin
3 War Pride
4 Engine Start
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
1 Knippenberg
2 Mt Niseko
3 Asif
4 City Gold Star
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Ghalib
2 Lim's Craft
3 Grand Avante
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.98
Placings
1 Akhtar
2 Ghalib
3 City Gold Star
4 Lord's Command
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
1.3
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Asif
2 Akhtar
4 Grand Avante
Singapore
7th of 14
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.68
Placings
1 Bestseller
2 Lim's Craft
3 Grand Avante
4 King Zoustar
Singapore
7th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 City Gold Star
2 Dream Alliance
3 Asif
4 Pacific Warrior
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.93
Placings
2 Lim's Puncak Jaya
3 Rocky
4 Super Bowl
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Grand Sage
2 See Yah
4 City Gold Telecom
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Pacific Star
3 Easy Breezy
4 Dr Kardo
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Cool Sixty-One
2 Dr Kardo
3 Fight On
4 King Zoustar
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Knippenberg
2 Lucky Hero
4 Great Warrior
Singapore
2nd of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Bionics
3 Romantic
4 Sporty Sixty-One
Singapore
7th of 14
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
1 Pacific Hero
2 Buuraq Sixty-One
3 Invincible Tycoon
4 Be You
Singapore
3rd of 9
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.71
Placings
1 Pacific Angel
2 Flying Nemo
4 Dr Kardo
Cambridge
1st of 9
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:18.34
Placings
2 Annie
3 Super Wraith
4 Madame Guerin
Cambridge
4th of 12
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:16.83
Placings
1 Ipso Facto
2 Super Wraith
3 Candyflip
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Lim's Bestbreaker (6) 83115 55kg
J: Marc R Lerner T: D Meagher
|
8 13 9.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.40 | 8.60 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
5th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
50.0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.84
Placings
1 Makin
2 Mr Black Back
3 Raising Sixty-One
4 Cavalry
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
2 Prioritize
3 Blue Idol
4 Super Baby
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.49
Placings
2 Mesmerizing
3 Blue Idol
4 Tennet Tentennet
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Black Storm
2 Elite Jubilation
4 Pacific Star
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.37
Placings
1 Lightning Strike
2 Split Second
3 Super Bowl
4 Elite Jubilation
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Green Star
2 Jin Sakamoto
4 Song Of Nature
Singapore
7th of 14
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
1 Super Convince
2 Jin Sakamoto
3 Our Pinnacle
4 Maximum Control
Singapore
1st of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
2 Our Pinnacle
3 Montana Flash
4 Hardcore
Singapore
7th of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 February
2 Super Convince
3 Hole In One
4 Makin
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Maxima
2 Grand Avante
3 Pacific Mv
4 Amazing Breeze
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Grand Sage
2 See Yah
3 Energy Baby
4 City Gold Telecom
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.72
Placings
1 City Gold Star
2 Knippenberg
3 Joyful Stars
4 Tributo
Singapore
8th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Webster
2 Global Kid
3 Renzo
4 Sabah Ace
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
58.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.64
Placings
1 Tiger Roar
2 Songgong Hera
3 Crystal Warrior
Singapore
4th of 8
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.15
Placings
1 Leatherhead
2 Pennywise
3 Tangible
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.48
Placings
1 King's Command
2 Karisto
3 Sabah Star
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.43
Placings
2 The Shadow
3 In All His Glory
4 Lucky Imperator
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 Global Kid
2 Straight N Arrow
4 Salamence
Singapore
1st of 13
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
2 Iron Ruler
3 Last Samurai
4 Speedy Missile
Singapore
3rd of 14
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
39.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Brutus
2 War Pride
4 Tom Cat
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Valorous
3 War Pride
4 From The Navy
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
56.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Brutus
2 The August
3 Lim's Spin
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Wild Bee
2 Reignite
3 Our Pinnacle
Singapore
11th of 14
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
27.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.10
Placings
1 Asgard Massif
2 McGregor
3 Super Ray
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Paletas
2 Supermax
4 Cheval Rouge
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
1 Voluminous
2 Straight N Arrow
3 Meryl
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
87.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Pattaya
2 Speedy Missile
3 Ironchamp
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
2 My Big Boss
3 Legend Of The Sun
4 Flak Jacket
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
51.5
Margin
1
Flucs
83.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Water Rocket
3 Golden Flame
4 Kharisma
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
2 Mr Showman
3 Special Ops
4 Pull Your Ear
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
54.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Unsung Hero
3 Mr Showman
4 Kanthaka
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
54.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.01
Placings
1 Ol Mate Buzzer
2 Amazing Man
3 Mowgli
Singapore
6th of 9
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
508.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Brutus
2 Tuesday
3 Gold Prize
Singapore
7th of 13
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
183.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 In All His Glory
2 Skyfall
3 Resurgence
Singapore
12th of 14
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
13
Flucs
43.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Pattaya
2 Special Ops
3 Commodore
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Lightning Strike (11) 111x3 54.5kg
J: C Schofield T: T Fitzsimmons
|
3.2 4.6 4.4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.65 | 3.20 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
3rd of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.52
Placings
1 January
1 Aniki
4 Stenmark
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.15 -
Winning Time
1:47.37
Placings
2 Split Second
3 Super Bowl
4 Elite Jubilation
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.31
Placings
2 Galaxy Bar
3 Great Warrior
4 Pacific Chief
Singapore
1st of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.22
Placings
2 Lim's Puncak Jaya
3 Great Warrior
4 Pacific Chief
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:34.98
Placings
2 Exceed Natural
3 Blue Idol
4 Sand Box
Singapore
3rd of 14
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Wins One
2 Bingo Master
4 Wan Legacy
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Black Storm
2 Creative Dreams
3 Sweet N Sour
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 City Gold Telecom
2 Tantheman
3 Cash King
Singapore
7th of 14
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Citygoldgeneration
2 City Gold Telecom
3 Popeyethesailorman
4 Creative Dreams
Echuca
1st of 7
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.50
Placings
2 Babu King
3 Lovely Llama
4 Rocket Boy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Pacific Bao Bei (8) 93165 54kg
J: Ph Seow T: D Meagher
|
12 21 17 16
|
16.00 | 4.00 | 35.60 | 7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
5th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.52
Placings
1 January
1 Aniki
3 Lightning Strike
4 Stenmark
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:33.96
Placings
1 Makin
2 Black Storm
3 Istataba
4 Saint Tropez
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.95 -
Winning Time
2:03.71
Placings
2 Winning Stride
3 Elite Jubilation
4 February
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.94
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Legacy Fortune
4 Street Cry Success
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Axel
2 Creative Dreams
3 Engine Start
4 Montana Flash
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Silo
2 Makin
3 War Pride
4 Engine Start
Singapore
2nd of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Te Akau Ben
3 Ahorsewithnoname
4 Citizen
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Street Cry Success
3 Renzo
4 Khao Manee
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:34.71
Placings
1 Saturno Spring
2 Dream Alliance
4 Street Cry Success
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:47.43
Placings
1 Hero
2 Hardcore
4 Saint Tropez
Singapore
2nd of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.55 -
Winning Time
1:35.57
Placings
1 Lim's Puncak Jaya
3 Prioritize
4 Hardcore
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
2 Saturno Spring
3 Ima
4 Winning Stride
G B - Newmarket
5th of 12
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
2012m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.81
Placings
1 New London
2 Young Brilliant
3 Phantom Flight
G B - Epsom
3rd of 13
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
2012m
Class
RS100
SOT
Good
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:07.88
Placings
1 Young Brilliant
2 Grenoble
4 On Herberts Reign
G B - Sandown Park
1st of 4
Date
19/May/22
Distance
2012m
Class
RST95
SOT
Fast
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
2:17.97
Placings
2 Nolton Cross
3 Paradias
4 Grenoble
G B - Doncaster
5th of 7
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
2012m
Class
RST85
SOT
Fast
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.83 -
Winning Time
2:08.01
Placings
1 Wootton'Sun
2 Victory
3 Adjuvant
G B - Doncaster
2nd of 8
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
2051m
Class
RST90
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:11.36
Placings
1 Grand Alliance
3 Thunder Max
4 Typewriter
G B - Goodwood
1st of 7
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.10
Placings
2 Super Stars
3 Hapap
4 Schmilsson
G B - Goodwood
2nd of 7
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.62 -
Winning Time
1:39.68
Placings
1 Luminous Light
3 Soul Stopper
4 Splendent
G B - Newmarket
5th of 12
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.99
Placings
1 Lusail
2 Find My Love
3 Noble Truth
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Black Storm (10) 32122 53kg
J: M Nunes T: T Fitzsimmons
|
6 3.9 3.7 3.8
|
3.80 | 1.55 | 3.40 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
2nd of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:33.96
Placings
1 Makin
3 Istataba
4 Saint Tropez
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.16
Placings
1 So Hi Class
3 Smart Star
4 Hard Too Think
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.85 -
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
2 Elite Jubilation
3 Lim's Bestbreaker
4 Pacific Star
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.33
Placings
1 Lim's Dreamwalker
3 V'Invincible
4 Pacific Warrior
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Ace Of Diamonds
2 Silo
4 Strike Gold
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Lim's Saltoro
2 Silo
3 Hasten
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.42
Placings
1 Grand Sage
3 Creative Dreams
4 Bakeel
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
2 Creative Dreams
3 Sweet N Sour
4 Lightning Strike
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |