Singapore - SinTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Fine
Sin Race 1 - Singapore
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 2:34 PM
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Super Pan Swiftly (9)
57kg J: R Curatolo T: H W Tan
|
3.30 | 3.50 | 2.00 | |
1.10 | 1.40 | 1.60 | |||
2nd |
7. Pacific Sonic (8)
57kg J: D Moor T: K S Tan
|
2.80 | 2.90 | 1.40 | |
3rd |
3. Star Express (11)
59kg J: R Woodworth T: J Peters
|
3.90 | 3.30 | 4.20 |
(8/7)
13.10
(8,7)
26.30
(8,7,3)
240.80
(8,7,3,1)
822.20
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE | Place TOTE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Grand Supreme (7) 53873 59kg
J: I Saifudin T: R Lim
|
6 7 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.05 | 12.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
3rd of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
1 Pacific Angel
2 Super Posh
4 Lonhro Gold
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Santino
2 Pacific Angel
3 Blackbuck
4 Super Pan Swiftly
Singapore
8th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Elliot Ness
2 Per Incrown
3 Fighting Hero
4 Win Win
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Surrey Hills
2 Always Together
4 Big Tiger
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Colonel Son
2 Condor
3 Always Together
4 Siam Warrior
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.37
Placings
1 Surrey Hills
2 Show All Sixty-One
3 Contarelli
4 I Am Sacred
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Italian Revolution
2 Always Together
3 Nimbus Star
4 Pacific Angel
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
151.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Akhtar
2 Always Together
3 Colonel Son
4 Diaz
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
11.2
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Pacific Master
2 War Warrior
3 Vgor
4 Sporty Sixty-One
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 War Room
2 Baby Twins
3 Fighting Hero
4 Always Together
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
2 Lim's Fuji
3 Strong Ace
4 Pacific Snoopy
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Bransom
3 Fadaboy
4 Summer Wind
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
1.85 -
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Cheval Magnifique
2 Delilah
3 Fabu
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Fight On
2 Tantheman
3 Silo
4 Lim's Sinai
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
1 Rhett Butler
2 Creative Dreams
4 Diaz
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
1 January
2 Bestseller
3 Luxury Brand
4 Knippenberg
Singapore
5th of 9
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Speedy Buck
2 Diaz
3 Golden Sentience
4 Laslos
Eagle Farm
2nd of 5
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Solid Shalaa
3 Hell Approaching
4 Wicked Chance
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 7
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.52
Placings
2 Mr Encore
3 Cluster's Rein
4 Foggy Dew
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Smart One (12) x4062 59kg
J: R Maia T: D Kok
|
3.7 3.8 3.6 3.4
|
3.40 | 1.35 | 3.40 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
2nd of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Pacific General
3 Fountain Of Fame
4 Flying Fighter
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
1 Pacific Charm
2 Strike Gold
3 Surrey Hills
4 Baby Twins
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
51
Margin
54.8
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.46
Placings
1 Easy Breezy
2 Winning Stride
3 February
4 Tennet Tentennet
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.32
Placings
1 Lim's Saramati
2 Behind Player
3 Legacy Reign
Singapore
11th of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Creative Dreams
2 Seamlessly
3 Red Dragonfly
4 Commander
Singapore
3rd of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Pacific Hunter
2 Creative Dreams
4 Healthy Baby
Singapore
4th of 13
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Lord's Command
2 Legend Of Niagara
3 Windfall
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Gold Governor
2 Roda Robot
3 Lim's Sinai
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
2
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
1 Rambo
2 Fight On
3 Pacific Gold
4 Great Warrior
Singapore
2nd of 7
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
1 Golden Sentience
3 Pacific Dream
4 Business Class
Singapore
5th of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Diaz
2 Strong Ace
3 Sirius
4 Raweno
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Dubai Showgirl
2 Fuller
3 Devil Racer
4 Wolves
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
1 Tenderize
2 Diamond Drummer
3 Oriental Tycoon
4 Buillt
Warwick Farm
11th of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Golden Age
2 Oriental Tycoon
3 Kandos Cosmos
4 Wrathful
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.24
Placings
1 Yumi
2 Rangi Toa
3 Taraashoq
4 Adamas Prince
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.52
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Atlantic Ocean
2 Long Tycoon
3 Lady Ashley
4 Showsumgrit
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.28
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.15
Placings
1 West Of Africa
2 Call Di
3 What's Going On
Rosehill
9th of 11
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.59
Placings
1 Manzoice
2 Backrower
3 Major Beel
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.94
Placings
1 Sir Ming
2 Semillion
3 Master Showman
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.24
Placings
1 Another Cognac
2 Sightseer
3 Enfolded
Randwick
12th of 12
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
26.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.81
Placings
1 Fireburn
2 She's Extreme
3 Let'Srollthedice
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.17
Placings
2 Kai Tak
3 Chief White Sock
4 Mutsuhito
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.99
Placings
1 Sejardan
2 Boyfriend
3 Lord's Command
Canterbury
3rd of 10
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Pacific Hero
2 Atoine
4 Pure Hydrogen
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Pacific Hero
2 Conqueror
3 Master Showman
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.29
Placings
1 Okataina
2 Ghalib
3 Boyfriend
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Star Express (11) 21773 59kg
J: R Woodworth T: J Peters
|
13 15 16 17
|
17.00 | 3.40 | 25.60 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
3rd of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.07
Placings
1 Elite Jubilation
2 Winning Stride
4 King Of Sixty-One
Singapore
7th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
3.5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Roda Robot
2 Legacy Fortune
3 King's Gambit
4 Contarelli
Singapore
7th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
8.7
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.71
Placings
1 Pacific Bao Bei
2 Winning Stride
3 Elite Jubilation
4 February
Singapore
1st of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
2:03.47
Placings
2 Laksana
3 Navy Seals
4 Tony's Love
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Legacy Fortune
3 Khao Manee
4 On Line
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.19
Placings
1 Laksana
3 Sheesh
4 Jungle Cruise
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:47.27
Placings
1 Tennet Tentennet
2 Mr Big Brother
3 St Alwyn
4 Luck Of Master
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
13.7
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
2:02.58
Placings
1 Split Second
2 Atlas
3 Liebestraum
4 Laksana
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.02
Placings
1 Top Field
2 City Gold Friend
3 Missile Rain
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
48
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Fighting Hero
2 Lucky Baby
3 Yankee Star
4 Sacred Sky
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
5.6
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
2:02.57
Placings
1 King Of Sixty-One
2 Winning Stride
3 Prioritize
4 Split Second
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
7.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:02.20
Placings
1 Roda Robot
2 King Of Sixty-One
3 Red Dragon
4 Wind Trail
Singapore
3rd of 6
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:47.73
Placings
1 Nimbus Cloud
2 King Of Sixty-One
4 Fighter
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.09
Placings
2 Nineoneone
3 Liebestraum
4 Zoffspeed
Singapore
3rd of 9
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.40
Placings
1 Happy Warrior
2 Mewar
4 Strong Ace
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 Imperial Parade
2 Healthy Baby
4 Mewar
Singapore
6th of 9
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Schneider
2 Simon
3 Grandeur
4 Healthy Baby
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Bluejay
2 Popeyethesailorman
3 February
4 Sacred Heaven
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Italian Revolution
3 Nimbus Cloud
4 Diaz
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Salamence (5) x6900 58kg
J: T Krisna T: R Lim
|
15 26 21 26
|
26.00 | 4.80 | 70.40 | 9.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
11th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Sacred Buddy
2 City Gold Telecom
3 Webster
4 Kick
Singapore
10th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
4.9
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
1 Pacific Charm
2 Strike Gold
3 Surrey Hills
4 Baby Twins
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Pacific Hero
2 Surrey Hills
3 Sg Sixty-One
4 King Gee
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Elliot Ness
2 Per Incrown
3 Fighting Hero
4 Win Win
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
1 Lim's Denali
2 Kassab
3 Our Secret Weapon
4 Pacific Angel
Singapore
4th of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 Fadaboy
2 Diaz
3 Lim's Denali
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Thunder Star
2 Cash Cove
3 Our Secret Weapon
4 Pacific Angel
Singapore
10th of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
17.4
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 Axel
2 Sabah Star
3 Meryl
4 Hero
Singapore
4th of 9
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
1 Melody Fair
2 Lim's Puncak Jaya
3 Mariana Trench
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
2 Whistle Grand
3 Diamond Beauty
4 Fireworks
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
2 Fireworks
3 Chivalric Knight
4 Diamond Beauty
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Sing Our Song
2 Angel Baby
3 Bounty Rainbows
4 Sun Palace
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Seson
2 Wednesday
3 First Chief
4 Bounty Rainbows
Singapore
10th of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
48
Margin
5.7
Flucs
91.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Amazing M
2 Aftermath
3 King Zoustar
4 Super Salute
Singapore
6th of 8
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
48
Margin
4.3
Flucs
79.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Pattaya
2 Big Tiger
3 Hugo
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Wecando
3 Auspicious Day
4 Sun Elizabeth
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
49
Margin
7.4
Flucs
57.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.51
Placings
1 King Louis
2 Melody Fair
3 Gold Kingdom
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
49.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
36.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.64
Placings
1 Green Star
2 Melody Fair
3 In All His Glory
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51.5
Margin
3
Flucs
83.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
1 Amazing Breeze
2 Lucky Imperator
3 In All His Glory
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50
Margin
1
Flucs
49.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.82
Placings
1 Lucky Imperator
3 Relentless
4 Lankaran
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
49
Margin
2.1
Flucs
75.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Sporty Sixty-One
2 Billy Elliot
3 Red Dragon
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
57.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Ricvelo
2 Lucky Imperator
3 In All His Glory
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
58.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 Global Kid
2 Straight N Arrow
3 Lim's Bestbreaker
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Billy Elliot
2 The Wild Bunch
4 Thunder
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
7.1
Flucs
165.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 King Arthur
2 Rocketship
3 Romantic
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
210.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 From The Navy
3 Heavenly Dancer
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
154.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Brutus
2 The August
3 Lim's Spin
Singapore
10th of 14
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
147.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Chicago Star
2 Charger
3 From The Navy
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
77.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Special Ops
2 Good Luck Charm
3 King Zoustar
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
124.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Sg Sixty-One
2 Teardrops
3 Sky Eye
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
93.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Good Luck Charm
2 Water Rocket
3 Wild Bee
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
132.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Al Green
2 First Choice
3 Master Ryker
Singapore
12th of 14
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
73.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Federation
2 I Am Sacred
3 Songgong Hera
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
49.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
247.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
1 Kharisma
2 Makkem Lad
3 Mr Malek
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
408.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Ocean Crossing
2 Cheval Rapide
3 Sun Ops
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
222.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Sun Ops
2 Tuesday
3 Cheval Rapide
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
219.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Kharisma
2 Heartening Flyer
3 Spirit Of Big Bang
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
126.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Sacred Rebel
2 My Dreamliner
3 Opunake
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
48.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
110.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
1 Grand Koonta
2 Churchill
3 Fame Star
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
108.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.28
Placings
1 Doc Hudson
2 Ararat Lady
3 Autumn Rush
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
15/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
34.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Coming Through
2 Beau Geste
4 Elite Conquest
Singapore
8th of 14
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
968.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Bold Thruster
2 Top Knight
3 Siam Blue Vanda
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
07/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
129.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
1 Siam Blue Vanda
2 Passport To Rome
3 Be Bee
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
18/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
35.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Altair
2 Top Knight
3 Loyalty Man
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
08/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
2 Hugo
3 Time Lord
4 Beau Geste
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
15/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
34.50 -
Winning Time
1:33.69
Placings
1 Dancing Rain
2 Vittoria Perfetta
4 Threeandfourpence
Singapore
1st of 13
Date
20/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.13
Placings
2 Siam Vipasiri
3 Threeandfourpence
4 Exit Strategy
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
27/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
28.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.76
Placings
1 Per Inpower
2 Gold Star
4 Dancing Rain
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
18/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
29.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
2 Sun Rectitude
3 Ararat Lady
4 Wisaka
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
02/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
40.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Surpass Natural
2 Bartimaeus
3 Northern Sun
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
07/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Per Inpower
3 Super Ray
4 What You Like
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
21/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
2 Sacred Guru
3 Lim's Shot
4 Cheval Rapide
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
05/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
1.9
Flucs
42.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
1 Super Smart
2 Golden Flame
3 Siam Royal Orchid
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
19/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
2 I Am Invisible
3 Stageshow
4 Mont Choisy
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
07/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
202.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Lim's Craft
2 Hugo
3 Ripoff
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
15/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
142.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
1 Axel
2 Gamely
3 Easy South East
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
03/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
87.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Super Smart
2 Lim's Dream
3 Mr Big Brother
Singapore
11th of 14
Date
01/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Siam Mp
2 Toosbies
3 The Iceman
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
30/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Street Party
2 Forever Win
3 Lincoln Moonlight
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
11/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Ararat Lady
2 Golden Years
3 Lincoln Moonlight
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
15/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
110.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Lim's Lightning
2 Makkem Lad
3 My Big Boss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. The Wonderbolt (3) f00 58kg
J: B Pinheiro T: R Lim
|
101 71 51 41
|
41.00 | 7.00 | 67.60 | 10.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
11th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
9.9
Flucs
151.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 Blackbuck
2 Lucky Goal
3 Lucky Warrior
4 Flying Success
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
10.8
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Mission Five
2 Ocean Jupiter
3 Citygold Lightning
4 Flying Success
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Pacific Sonic (8) 60608 57kg
J: D Moor T: K S Tan
|
11 8.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.15 | 7.40 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
8th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Sacred Buddy
2 City Gold Telecom
3 Webster
4 Kick
Singapore
10th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
48
Margin
5.6
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Grand Avante
2 Golden Brown
3 Fighting Hero
4 Pacific Gold
Singapore
6th of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
50.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
201.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Lim's Bighorn
2 Wins One
3 War Pride
4 Wait U Know
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
49.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Pacific Commander
2 Golden Brown
3 Last Samurai
4 Always Together
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
50
Margin
3
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Wins One
2 Last Supper
3 Sacred Sky
4 City Gold Telecom
Singapore
10th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
50
Margin
7.7
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Elliot Ness
2 Per Incrown
3 Fighting Hero
4 Win Win
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:06.13
Placings
2 Billy Elliot
3 Volcanic
4 You Think So
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
48
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Colonel Son
2 Condor
3 Always Together
4 Siam Warrior
Singapore
10th of 13
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
50
Margin
6.2
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.88
Placings
1 Ace Of Diamonds
2 Makin
3 Creative Dreams
4 Montana Flash
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
48.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Great Command
2 Southern Speed
3 Golden Brown
4 May
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
2 Centurion
3 Tantheman
4 Pacific Commander
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
48
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:05.70
Placings
2 Maze
3 Golden Way
4 Smart Era
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Nature Chief
2 Wins Eight
4 Pacific Snoopy
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Groovy
2 Lonhro Gold
3 War Frontier
4 Supermax
Singapore
10th of 14
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Tavi Will Do
2 Schneider
3 God's Gift
4 Chosen One
Singapore
6th of 9
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
1 Wednesday
2 Cash Out
3 Raweno
4 Decreto
Singapore
8th of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Delilah
2 Red Maned
3 Galaxy Star
4 Star Empire
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Groovy
2 Cheval Magnifique
3 Fabu
4 Top Confidence
Singapore
6th of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Diaz
2 Strong Ace
3 Sirius
4 Raweno
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Simon
2 Charismatic
3 City Gold Warrior
4 City Gold Friend
Cranbourne Training
1st of 6
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.14
Placings
2 Fall Of Rome
3 Pavliani
4 Freedom Star
Traralgon
1st of 7
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
2 Shunme
3 Lochend Umosa
4 Sans Whisper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Super Pan Swiftly (9) x0441 57kg
J: R Curatolo T: H W Tan
|
3.6 2.6 2.7 2.9
|
2.90 | 1.28 | 2.00 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
1st of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
16
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
2 Fast And Fearless
3 Diamond Ring
4 Sabah Win
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Santino
2 Pacific Angel
3 Blackbuck
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.57
Placings
1 Smart Gambit
2 Wins Eight
3 Supermax
Singapore
12th of 13
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
11.7
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Fire
2 Mission Five
3 Silver Star
4 Boardroom
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
5.4
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Nature Chief
2 Wins Eight
3 Pacific Sonic
4 Pacific Snoopy
Singapore
4th of 13
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Lim's Fuji
2 You Think So
3 Surfing Cloud
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.72
Placings
1 Lim's Saltoro
2 Charismatic
4 Bureaucrat
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.94
Placings
1 May
2 Toh Guan Treasure
3 Royal Commission
4 July
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Thunder Star (1) 06800 56kg
J: Sw Chong T: T Mahadi
|
41 51 41 51
|
51.00 | 8.50 | 39.00 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
10th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Summer Wind
2 Windfall
3 Captain Singapore
4 Billy Elliot
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Ciango
2 Benbo
3 Bureaucrat
4 Bionics
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Our Secret Weapon
2 Ahone
3 Lim's Force
4 Smart Gambit
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
50
Margin
7.4
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Trident
2 Pacific Victory
3 Last Samurai
4 Lucky Baby
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
48
Margin
7.2
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Red Dot
2 Baby Twins
3 Golden Sentience
4 Diaz
Singapore
13th of 13
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
15.2
Flucs
151.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.88
Placings
1 Ace Of Diamonds
2 Makin
3 Creative Dreams
4 Montana Flash
Singapore
14th of 14
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
16.5
Flucs
151.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.27
Placings
1 Roda Robot
2 Winning Stride
3 Easy Breezy
4 Fighter
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
10.8
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Last Supper
2 Pacific Victory
3 From The Navy
4 Webster
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
251.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
1 Super Convince
2 Jin Sakamoto
3 Our Pinnacle
4 Maximum Control
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
201.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Bransom
2 Pacific Mv
3 Lim's Zoom
4 Show All Sixty-One
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
201.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Akhtar
2 Always Together
3 Colonel Son
4 Diaz
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 War Room
2 Baby Twins
3 Fighting Hero
4 Always Together
Singapore
11th of 11
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Charminton
2 Teardrops
3 Sun Palace
4 Song Of Nature
Singapore
9th of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Bransom
2 Grand Supreme
3 Fadaboy
4 Summer Wind
Singapore
6th of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 Fadaboy
2 Diaz
3 Lim's Denali
4 Salamence
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
2 Cash Cove
3 Our Secret Weapon
4 Pacific Angel
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Lim's Straight
2 Kick
3 Charminton
4 Hurricane
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Baby Twins
2 Sg Sixty-One
3 Petrograd
4 Metal World
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
1 Win Win
2 Mister Dynamo
3 Watch Out Boss
4 Fighting Hero
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Rocketship
3 Teardrops
4 Watch Out Boss
Singapore
7th of 9
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
2.15 -
Winning Time
1:05.71
Placings
1 Pacific Angel
2 Flying Nemo
3 Energy Baby
4 Dr Kardo
Morphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Quietly Discreet
2 Hills
3 Ideas Man
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 15
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 The Superintendent
2 Our Free Spirit
3 Universal Lady
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 7
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Qeyaady
3 Glamour And Glory
4 Repeal
Caulfield
9th of 13
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Finance Tycoon
2 Literary Magnate
3 Scissor Step
Bendigo
6th of 14
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Starry Legend
2 Frostin'
3 Scissor Step
Flemington
8th of 12
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Ingratiating
2 Gimmie Par
3 Birdsville
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 General Beau
2 Extreme Warrior
4 Abseiler
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
2 Bleriot
3 Last Zerprise
4 Witness Greatness
Morphettville Parks
1st of 5
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:57.57
Placings
2 Bolsonaro
3 Witness Greatness
4 Elegant Boom
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Wins Eight (4) 72600 55kg
J: B Queiroz T: J Ong
|
21 14 13 15
|
15.00 | 3.10 | 21.00 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
11th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
10.2
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
1 Pacific Angel
2 Super Posh
3 Grand Supreme
4 Lonhro Gold
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Qaraat
2 Royal Commission
3 Blackbuck
4 Pacific Angel
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Santino
2 Pacific Angel
3 Blackbuck
4 Super Pan Swiftly
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.57
Placings
1 Smart Gambit
3 Supermax
4 Super Pan Swiftly
Singapore
7th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Royal Commission
2 Blackbuck
3 Rubik Kid
4 Ari
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 Smart Gambit
2 Super Baby
3 Fast And Fearless
4 Supermax
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
16.4
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:06.18
Placings
1 Written Towin
2 Pacific Commander
3 Rubik Kid
4 Fire
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Nature Chief
3 Pacific Sonic
4 Pacific Snoopy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Lim's Sinai (6) 28570 54.5kg
J: Zac Lloyd T: D Meagher
|
11 12 10 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.15 | 8.60 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
11th of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
9.9
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
1 Citygold Lightning
2 Bravo Kid
3 Spieth Heroine
4 Boardroom
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
1 Lim's Smythe
2 Silver Warrior
3 Spieth Heroine
4 A Better Tomorrow
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Golden Eightyone
2 July
3 Pacific Dream
4 Central Luzon
Singapore
8th of 13
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
1:22.66
Placings
1 Forest Gold
2 Silver Warrior
3 Golden Eightyone
4 Ace Nine
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Starboy
3 Golden Eightyone
4 July
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 China Pearl
2 Spieth Heroine
3 Tantheman
4 Sage Ruler
Singapore
3rd of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Shihab
2 Bintang Sixty-One
4 Surfing Cloud
Singapore
3rd of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Healthy Baby
2 Bintang Sixty-One
4 City Gold Warrior
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Gold Governor
2 Roda Robot
4 Smart One
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 The Brotherhood
2 Sacred Order
3 Always Innocent
4 Angel Baby
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 Greatham Boy
2 Super Baby
3 Fire
4 Cash King
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Fight On
2 Tantheman
3 Silo
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
2 Flying Destiny
3 Tradition
4 Glorious Talent
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.58
Placings
1 Invasive
2 Dressed To Kill
3 Ohtani
Hawkesbury
4th of 4
Date
03/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.68
Placings
1 Emilia Romagna
2 Fireflies
3 Russian Queen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Diaz (10)
|
Scratched @ 11:41 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 14 c, Plc 14c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
8th of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
9.3
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 War Star
2 Pacific Mv
3 Pacific Charm
4 Baby Twins
Singapore
11th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
50.5
Margin
17.8
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Always Together
2 Show All Sixty-One
3 Pacific Commander
4 Hurricane
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Pacific Hero
2 Surrey Hills
3 Sg Sixty-One
4 King Gee
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Songgong Hera
2 Fighting Hero
4 Ace Sovereign
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Red Dot
2 Baby Twins
3 Golden Sentience
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Groovy
2 Strike Gold
3 Fighting Hero
4 Legend Of The Sun
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
5.4
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Akhtar
2 Always Together
3 Colonel Son
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Always Together
2 Summer Wind
3 Surrey Hills
4 Bransom
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Opunake
2 Watch Out Boss
4 Time Travel
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 Fadaboy
3 Lim's Denali
4 Salamence
Singapore
1st of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
2 Strong Ace
3 Sirius
4 Raweno
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
1 Rhett Butler
2 Creative Dreams
3 Grand Supreme
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Speedy Buck
3 Golden Sentience
4 Laslos
Singapore
4th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Italian Revolution
2 Star Express
3 Nimbus Cloud
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 9
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
1 Deep Point
3 Grey River
4 Yakutsk
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 10
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
1 The Brill Building
2 Solar Blast
4 Scorpion King
Tatura
3rd of 6
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.19
Placings
1 Madame Romanov
2 Concentric
4 Birdies Galore
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Fabu (2)
|
Scratched @ 10:29 20/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
10th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
126.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
1 Pacific Angel
2 Super Posh
3 Grand Supreme
4 Lonhro Gold
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
10
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Qaraat
2 Royal Commission
3 Blackbuck
4 Pacific Angel
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.78
Placings
1 War Star
2 War Frontier
3 Flak Jacket
4 Happy Friday
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.49
Placings
1 Ben Wade
2 War Star
3 Angel Baby
4 Decreto
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Super Posh
2 Supermax
3 Mister Dynamo
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.48
Placings
1 Golden Dash
2 The Star
3 Pacific Charm
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.14
Placings
1 Captain Singapore
3 War Star
4 Sirius
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Golden Sentience
2 Maze
3 Ahone
4 Wednesday
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.99
Placings
1 Elliot Ness
2 Captain Singapore
3 The Wild Prince
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.32
Placings
2 Ksatria
3 Captain Singapore
4 Kiss Your Song
Singapore
1st of 8
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:05.99
Placings
2 City Gold Friend
3 Wins One
4 Pacific Spirit
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Cheval Magnifique
2 Delilah
4 Grand Supreme
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
50
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Groovy
2 Cheval Magnifique
4 Top Confidence
Singapore
7th of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Diaz
2 Strong Ace
3 Sirius
4 Raweno
Singapore
4th of 7
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Lim's Denali
2 Sacred Order
3 Outfit
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:05.18
Placings
1 Always Together
3 Strong Ace
4 Sirius
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Laslos
3 Cheval Magnifique
4 Always Together
Singapore
4th of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.36
Placings
1 Te Akau Ben
2 Groovy
3 Briggs
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.9
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.40
Placings
1 Foxship
2 Star Legend
3 Tributo
4 Great Command
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Kinabalu Prince
2 Tributo
3 Mr Pacino
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
55.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Hurricane
3 Briggs
4 Lucky Charm
Singapore
4th of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
49
Margin
3.6
Flucs
58.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Ibex
2 Holy Eleanor
3 Free And Happy
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
49.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
80.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Shanghai Star
2 Ibex
3 Burgundy Lad
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
76.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Super Posh
2 The Jun
3 David's Sling
Singapore
4th of 7
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
51.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Gold Cut
2 Shanghai Star
3 Rocky
Singapore
10th of 10
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
12.8
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.68
Placings
1 Snip
2 Flak Jacket
3 Magnifique
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
40.50 -
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Big Green Hat
2 Fighting Hero
3 City Hall
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
100.50 -
Winning Time
1:06.70
Placings
1 Lim's Zoom
2 Sun Step
3 Fast And Fearless
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
49
Margin
7.2
Flucs
133.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.67
Placings
1 Boy Xander
2 Revolution
3 Wind Of Dubai
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
4.7
Flucs
158.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
1 Romantic
2 Last Samurai
3 Hugo
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
2.7
Flucs
228.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
1 Dr Kardo
2 Hotshots Slam
3 Unconquered
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
8.7
Flucs
331.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Rocketship
2 Lim's Knight
3 War Warrior
Singapore
9th of 9
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.9
Flucs
225.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Mortal Engine
2 Unconquered
3 Romantic
Singapore
7th of 8
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
119.50 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 King Arthur
2 Sky Eye
3 Lim's Zoom
Singapore
3rd of 9
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
63.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 South Of The River
2 Gold Cut
4 Tesoro Pirata
Moe
7th of 9
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Yulong Command
2 Swan Cap
3 Shezadandi
Echuca
10th of 11
Date
26/Oct/20
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Savagery
2 Johnny Thunder
3 Skywolf
Kyneton
5th of 10
Date
13/Oct/20
Distance
1218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.91
Placings
1 Adki
2 Changing Tracks
3 Revhead
Sale
8th of 12
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Wegobam
2 Trumphouse
3 Ms Minnelli
Geelong
5th of 12
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
1130m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.35
Placings
1 Sweetzou
2 Infinite Matrix
3 Jharana
Echuca
7th of 12
Date
05/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
1 Khoekhoe
2 Coup De Tonnerre
3 Bignota
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
13/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Maha
2 Sahara Song
3 Universal Lady
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 8
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Unanimous
2 Into Glory Ride
4 Johnny Thunder
Bendigo
3rd of 10
Date
05/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
1 Surooj
2 Amateurish
4 Oregon Pinot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |