Singapore - SinTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Fine
Sin Race 6 - Singapore
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 5:04 PM
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Stop The Water (13)
52.5kg J: B Queiroz T: S Burridge
|
5.30 | 5.80 | 6.40 | |
2.20 | 2.00 | 2.60 | |||
2nd |
2. Cool Sixty-one (8)
54.5kg J: R Maia T: J Peters
|
2.10 | 1.80 | 2.00 | |
3rd |
15. Pacific Atlantic (4)
55.5kg T: D Kok
|
4.20 | 3.40 | 2.00 |
(7/2)
10.40
(7,2)
27.90
(7,2,15)
282.40
(7,2,15,13)
5577.50
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE | Place TOTE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. City Gold Wonder (10) 90x70 57kg
J: L Corrales T: D Kok
|
51 201 151 301
|
301 | 51.00 | 122.2 | 28.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
14th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
12
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Pacific Gold
2 Filial Dragon
3 Stop The Water
4 Silver Dragon
Singapore
7th of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.8
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 War Star
2 Pacific Mv
3 Pacific Charm
4 Baby Twins
Singapore
11th of 11
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
61
Flucs
151.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.92
Placings
1 Golden Monkey
2 Cavalry
3 Super Salute
4 Invincible Tycoon
Singapore
9th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.38
Placings
1 Golden Monkey
2 Super Salute
3 Invincible Tycoon
4 Dream Alliance
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Mihocek
2 The Halo
3 Decadent Tale
4 Mirror Queen
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.55
Placings
1 Journalism
2 Piraeus
3 Mihocek
4 Dirty Merchant
Beaumont
6th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.31
Placings
1 Banana Queen
2 Fast Response
3 Empress El
4 Ideel Girl
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
1 Command Approved
2 Easifar
3 Mihocek
4 Green Shadows
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:30.97
Placings
1 Kozluca
2 Eve 'N' Ruby
4 Selfie Time
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:33.53
Placings
1 Soloist
3 Duchess Adele
4 Pool Pony
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.89
Placings
1 Deep Romance
2 Dehorned Unicorn
3 Sungblue
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.77
Placings
1 Huesca
2 Huon
3 Flower Moon
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:21.18
Placings
1 Mobstar
3 Harlem Groove
4 Patton
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
06/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.15
Placings
1 Kalino
2 Far Too Hot
3 Sacred Alba
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
1 Bon Vivant
2 Danish Prince
3 Decisive Move
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:33.65
Placings
1 Danish Prince
2 Just Tozza
3 Catapult
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.31
Placings
2 Bon Vivant
3 Tick Tock Boom
4 Bodgie
Newcastle
5th of 11
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:19.15
Placings
1 Noble Beauty
2 Bella Violet
3 Little River
Rosehill
4th of 12
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Shihonka
2 Blow Dart
3 Comrade Rosa
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.55
Placings
1 The Face
2 He's Super Lucky
3 Keith
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.70
Placings
1 Tympanist
2 Bitcoin Baby
3 Able Willie
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 Titanium Power
3 Shoeless Joe
4 Our Celtic Star
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.47
Placings
1 Dark Rebel
2 Maurice's Choice
3 Cotehele
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
2 Wolfburn
3 Carartie
4 Cruel Summer
Kembla Grange
4th of 12
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.95
Placings
1 Arnaqueur
2 Akahata
3 Collier Bay
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 10
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Kalino
2 Mark The Moment
3 Port Louis
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
1 Holstein
3 Civil War
4 Gulf Of Thailand
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.81
Placings
1 Surreel
2 Awe
3 Starman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Cool Sixty-one (8) 98562 54.5kg
J: R Maia T: J Peters
|
4.6 5.5 3.5 3.6
|
3.60 | 1.45 | 4.80 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
2nd of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Mt Niseko
3 Filial Dragon
4 Charminton
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Greatham Boy
2 Thunder Legend
3 Starboy
4 Sousui
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Aniki
2 War Pride
3 Engine Start
4 Foxship
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Surrey Hills
2 Always Together
3 Grand Supreme
4 Big Tiger
Singapore
9th of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Silo
2 Sacred Buddy
3 Greatham Boy
4 From The Navy
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Filial Dragon
2 Song Of Nature
3 Sabah Star
4 Charminton
Singapore
3rd of 14
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Wealth Elite
2 From The Navy
4 Fight On
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Asif
3 Aftermath
4 Hurricane
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Lucky Baby
2 Super Posh
3 Ciango
4 Webster
Singapore
9th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
6
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.13
Placings
1 Cavalry
2 Wealth Elite
3 Vittoria Perfetta
4 Red Dot
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
2 Dr Kardo
3 Fight On
4 King Zoustar
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Italian Revolution
2 Thunder Legend
3 Fadaboy
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
2 City Gold Star
3 Webster
4 King Zoustar
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Mimosas
2 Mister Dynamo
3 Petrograd
4 Lucky Baby
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 The Shadow
2 Vgor
3 Great Command
4 Lim's Zoom
Singapore
5th of 7
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Bestseller
2 Hole In One
3 Kick
4 Petrograd
Trentham
9th of 10
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8
Flucs
92.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 Shamus
2 Pareanui Bay
3 Sassy Merlot
Otaki
1st of 9
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
2 Tenzing
3 Just Ben
4 Quatorze
Otaki
9th of 11
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 British Royalty
2 Tudor Queen
3 Sweetjineen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Pacific Gold (14) 00x41 54.5kg
J: D Moor T: D Kok
|
8 11 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.85 | 9.20 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
1st of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
2 Filial Dragon
3 Stop The Water
4 Silver Dragon
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
2.1
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Grand Avante
2 Golden Brown
3 Fighting Hero
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
8.3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Hurricane
2 Groovy
2 Our Pinnacle
4 Webster
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
18.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Green Star
2 Jin Sakamoto
3 Lim's Bestbreaker
4 Song Of Nature
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Ace Of Diamonds
2 Silo
3 Black Storm
4 Strike Gold
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.85
Placings
1 Win Win
3 Surrey Hills
4 Golden Sentience
Singapore
9th of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 February
2 Super Convince
3 Hole In One
4 Makin
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Luxury Brand
2 Kick
3 Win Win
4 Thunder Legend
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
1 Rambo
2 Fight On
4 Great Warrior
Singapore
6th of 9
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 King Zoustar
2 Webster
3 Flying Nemo
4 Wecando
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Yankee Star
2 Pacific Hero
3 Big Tiger
4 Always Together
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 9
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Sonora
3 Maui
4 Sunfall
Cranbourne
2nd of 12
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.03
Placings
1 Girello
3 Miss Keeler
4 Delightful Shecky
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:32.32
Placings
1 St Lawrence
2 State Squad
3 Rhinoceros
Donald
1st of 12
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
2 Eagle Queen
3 Leolaine
4 Scamster
Warracknabeal
2nd of 6
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Valiancy
3 White Hart Express
4 Poppet
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Demon Blood
2 Glamouring
3 All She Wrote
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Dancing Supremo (1) 00461 53.5kg
J: M Nunes T: T Fitzsimmons
|
2.8 4.2 3 3.2
|
3.20 | 1.35 | 2.20 | 1.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
1st of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
2 Lim's Fuji
3 Bluejay
4 Tantheman
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
49.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Wins One
2 Bakeel
3 Sacred Sky
4 Nimbus Star
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
1 Pacific Victory
2 Sacred Buddy
3 War Pride
Singapore
12th of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
11.8
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.33
Placings
1 Lim's Dreamwalker
2 Black Storm
3 V'Invincible
4 Pacific Warrior
Singapore
10th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
7.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.14
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Super Convince
3 Montana Flash
4 Pacific Warrior
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Lim's Saltoro
3 Mt Niseko
4 Sacred Sky
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Knippenberg
2 Makin
3 Hurricane
4 Captain Singapore
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
1 Engine Start
2 Tony's Love
3 Fearless Warrior
4 Song Of Nature
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Lim's Craft
2 Montana Flash
3 Super Convince
4 Taling Pling
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.72
Placings
1 City Gold Star
2 Knippenberg
3 Joyful Stars
4 Tributo
Werribee
1st of 10
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:27.75
Placings
2 Pireonti
3 Let's Roll
4 Ransoming
Kilmore
6th of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
1.55 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Prudden
2 Manuka Bay
3 Prancing Queen
4 Ha She
Sale
3rd of 11
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Royal Hard Hat
2 Perusal
4 Skybeam
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 9
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.60
Placings
1 Hypothetical
2 Only Human
3 Brechen
Newcastle
2nd of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Merisi
3 Laos Fortune
4 Buoyant
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.40 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Marvelous
2 Angry Liam
4 Khumbu
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.62
Placings
1 Conspiracist
3 Super Twenty Three
4 Ovoid
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.41
Placings
1 Valentina Express
2 Airraid
4 Frizelle
Goulburn
5th of 14
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Written Doubt
2 I Am Mighty
3 Cool Reception
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Conspiracist
2 Beauty Moments
4 Do Well Legend
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.34
Placings
1 Broken Hill
3 Esterhazy
4 Testimonial
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Con Speranza (6) 0x675 53kg
J: N Rozlan T: S Burridge
|
51 81 61 71
|
71.00 | 13.00 | 48.80 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
5th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
6.1
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.83
Placings
1 Sabah Ace
2 Wins One
3 Avalanche
4 Free And Happy
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Energy Baby
2 King Of Sixty-One
3 Te Akau Ben
4 Creative Dreams
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Aniki
2 War Pride
3 Engine Start
4 Foxship
Singapore
14th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.31
Placings
1 Lightning Strike
2 Galaxy Bar
3 Great Warrior
4 Pacific Chief
Singapore
11th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
12
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.22
Placings
1 Lightning Strike
2 Lim's Puncak Jaya
3 Great Warrior
4 Pacific Chief
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.74
Placings
1 Easy Breezy
2 Maxima
3 Axel
4 Montana Flash
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.25
Placings
1 Fighter
2 King Of Sixty-One
3 Free And Happy
4 Global Kid
Singapore
2nd of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Jewel Sixty-One
3 January
4 Pacific Charm
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
14
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.13
Placings
1 Super Salute
2 Dream Alliance
3 Ironchamp
4 War Pride
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:45.15
Placings
1 King Louis
2 Thunder
3 Vittoria Perfetta
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:48.82
Placings
1 Melody Fair
3 Centurion
4 Laksana
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.18
Placings
1 Istataba
2 Born To Win
4 Red Dragon
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Illustrious
2 Quarter Back
3 Songgong Hera
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
86.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.15
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 Relentless
3 Super Impact
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
47.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.50
Placings
1 Relentless
2 Lim's Kosciuszko
3 Tiger Roar
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.05
Placings
1 Hero
3 King Louis
4 Gold City
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 Ricvelo
3 Mystery Power
4 Hero
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.13
Placings
2 Superlative
3 Split Second
4 Sun Power
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 Rambo
2 Billy Elliot
3 Silent Partner
Singapore
7th of 14
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
1:48.48
Placings
1 King's Command
2 Cheval Blanc
3 Gold Reward
Singapore
1st of 13
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.97
Placings
2 Russian Twist
3 Buddy Buddy
4 Sabah Star
Singapore
3rd of 14
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Khao Manee
2 Great Expectation
4 Ace Sovereign
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Red Ocean
3 Ironprince
4 Den Of Thieves
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
24.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Everest
2 King Arthur
4 Ace Sovereign
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 Elliot Ness
3 Amazing Breeze
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
29.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Boy Xander
2 Elliot Ness
4 Eight Ball
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
204.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Whiz Fizz
3 Fighting Hero
4 Strong N Smart
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Stop The Water (13) 146x3 52.5kg
J: B Queiroz T: S Burridge
|
10 4.6 4.2 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.60 | 6.40 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
3rd of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
15
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Pacific Gold
2 Filial Dragon
4 Silver Dragon
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
50.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Strike Gold
2 Super Baby
3 Sacred Buddy
4 Eruption
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
50
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Aniki
2 Gun
3 Eruption
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
2 Fire
3 Flying Success
4 June
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Aniki
3 Lim's Bighorn
4 Prince Lonhro
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
22/May/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.12
Placings
1 Ruby Surprise
3 Majestic Express
4 Waterski
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Smoke And Mirrors (7) 96814 52kg
J: I Saifudin T: J Ong
|
21 101 71 81
|
81.00 | 14.00 | 65.00 | 14.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
4th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Last Samurai
2 Otahuhu
3 Hole In One
Singapore
1st of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
2 Arya Pakuan
3 Crown Dancing
4 Fearless Warrior
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Grand Avante
2 Golden Brown
3 Fighting Hero
4 Pacific Gold
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Auspicious King
2 Nimbus Star
3 Starboy
4 Pacific Victory
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
4.6
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 Dancing Light
2 Baby Twins
3 Ace Sovereign
4 Win Win
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Always Together
2 Show All Sixty-One
3 Pacific Commander
4 Hurricane
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
2 Sebastian
3 The Shadow
4 Citizen
Singapore
2nd of 13
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Commander Jones
3 China Pearl
4 Simon
Singapore
7th of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
1 Flaming Migliore
2 Sacred Sky
3 Pacific Star
4 Fortune Wheel
Singapore
10th of 14
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
7.7
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.27
Placings
1 Roda Robot
2 Winning Stride
3 Easy Breezy
4 Fighter
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
49.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Italian Revolution
2 Always Together
3 Nimbus Star
4 Pacific Angel
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
1.4
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.31
Placings
1 Lightning Strike
2 Galaxy Bar
3 Great Warrior
4 Pacific Chief
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
3.4
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.83
Placings
1 Axel
2 Grand Sage
3 Tributo
4 Lim's Craft
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
2 God's Gift
3 My Determination
4 Sayonara
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 God's Gift
3 Southern Master
4 Commander
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50.5
Margin
2
Flucs
151.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 February
2 Super Convince
3 Hole In One
4 Makin
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
5.5
Flucs
201.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Renzo
2 Wealth Elite
3 Southern Speed
4 Lucky Baby
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
5.2
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Maxima
2 Grand Avante
3 Pacific Mv
4 Amazing Breeze
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
2 On Line
3 Bingo Master
4 Atlas
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Hurricane
2 Retallica
4 Ari
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Superior Coat
4 Ben Wade
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Royal Commander
2 Golden Dash
3 Pacific Charm
Singapore
4th of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Lim's Zoom
2 King's Gambit
3 Fast And Fearless
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
2 Golden Dash
3 Rich Fortune
4 Atlas
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
1 Rich Fortune
3 Conflagrance
4 Wednesday
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Lim's Force
3 Ben Wade
4 Retallica
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Red Maned
2 Malibu Beach
3 Centurion
4 Captain Legacy
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Russian Twist
2 Malibu Beach
3 Red Maned
4 Lion Spirit
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Master Player
2 Malibu Beach
3 God's Gift
4 King's Speech
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Super Generous
2 Infinite Wisdom
4 Engine Start
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 Salamence
2 Whistle Grand
3 Diamond Beauty
4 Fireworks
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 The Star
2 Takhi
3 Happy Friday
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
33.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Happy Wonderful
2 Summer Wind
3 Sunday
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
46.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
2 Awesome Conqueror
3 Pasir Pinji
4 Atlantean
Singapore
13th of 13
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.1
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Broadway Success
2 Takhi
3 Sun Rectitude
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 Huntsman
2 Intrepid
3 Rich Fortune
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Star Shield
2 Amore Amore
3 Gamely
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
66.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 King Zoustar
2 Gamely
3 Flying Yellow
Singapore
2nd of 13
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
49.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Starharmony
3 Street Party
4 First Bowl
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
363.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Miracle
2 Seson
3 Takhi
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Perfect
2 Boy Next Door
3 Golden Dash
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
43.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
1 High Limit
2 Speed Racer
3 Rapid Fire
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
14
Flucs
210.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
1 Fireworks
2 Takhi
3 Sayonara
Singapore
13th of 14
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
183.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
1 Clarton Treasure
2 Awesome Conqueror
3 Red Riding Wood
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
49
Margin
13.4
Flucs
76.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.18
Placings
1 Relentless
2 Whistle Grand
3 Governor Of Punjab
Singapore
12th of 14
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
50.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
66.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Whistle Grand
2 Lucky Imperator
3 Imperium
Singapore
3rd of 14
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
50
Margin
1.0
Flucs
57.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Lucky Imperator
2 Blue Blood
4 Takhi
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
44.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.51
Placings
1 Imperium
2 Atlas
3 Street Party
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
2 Eunos Ave Three
3 Sun Holiday
4 Showcase The Gold
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
16/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Optimum Star
3 Drone
4 Elite Saint
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
02/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
46.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Lucky Imperator
2 Khan
3 Clarton Supreme
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
56.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.93
Placings
1 Straight N Arrow
2 Twelfth Night
3 Mighty Vain
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
21/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Amore Amore
2 Mr Big Brother
4 Voluntad
Singapore
8th of 14
Date
01/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
97.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Shanti
2 War Pride
3 In All His Glory
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
18/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
70.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Kimitonara
2 Supermax
3 Water Rocket
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
22/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Atlas
2 Kimitonara
3 Saturday
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
23/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Iron Ruler
3 Achieved More
4 Mr Alejandro
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
02/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
50.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Bencoolen
3 Attention
4 Lim's Sphere
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Blackbuck (3) 20331 51.5kg
J: K Faiz T: R Lim
|
7.5 26 19 18
|
18.00 | 3.80 | 21.40 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
1st of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
2 Lucky Goal
3 Lucky Warrior
4 Flying Success
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Qaraat
2 Royal Commission
4 Pacific Angel
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Santino
2 Pacific Angel
4 Super Pan Swiftly
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Golden Eightyone
2 July
3 Pacific Dream
4 Central Luzon
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Royal Commission
3 Rubik Kid
4 Ari
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
15.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Young Arrow
2 Mission Five
3 June
4 Fire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Silver Dragon (9) 51964 51kg
J: T H Koh T: J Ong
|
16 41 51 61
|
61.00 | 11.00 | 46.20 | 11.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
4th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Pacific Gold
2 Filial Dragon
3 Stop The Water
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 War Star
2 Always Together
3 Atlante Legend
4 Pacific Commander
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
7.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Pacific Commander
2 Golden Brown
3 Last Samurai
4 Always Together
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
2 Pacific General
3 Qaraat
4 Golden Dash
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Our Secret Weapon
2 Ahone
3 Lim's Force
4 Smart Gambit
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.77
Placings
2 Starboy
3 Rubik Kid
4 July
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Young Arrow
2 Mission Five
3 June
4 Fire
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Star North
2 Prince Lonhro
3 Royal Commission
4 Lim's Smythe
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
7.1
Flucs
251.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Windfall
2 Lim's Jinba
3 Pacific Commander
4 Super Baby
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.18
Placings
1 Written Towin
2 Pacific Commander
3 Rubik Kid
4 Fire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Wait U Know (2) 89406 51kg
J: B Pinheiro T: R Lim
|
21 9 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.35 | 7.80 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
6th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.60
Placings
1 Lim's Saltoro
2 Show All Sixty-One
3 Sousui
4 Legacy Fortune
Singapore
10th of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
3.6
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Mt Niseko
2 Cool Sixty-One
3 Filial Dragon
4 Charminton
Singapore
4th of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Lim's Bighorn
2 Wins One
3 War Pride
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Always Together
2 Show All Sixty-One
3 Pacific Commander
4 Hurricane
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Atlante Legend
2 Strong N Smart
3 King Zoustar
4 Southern Speed
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
50.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
2 Last Samurai
3 Nimbus Star
4 War Pride
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
50.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Silo
2 Makin
3 War Pride
4 Engine Start
Singapore
8th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.14
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Super Convince
3 Montana Flash
4 Pacific Warrior
Singapore
7th of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.77
Placings
1 Lim's Puncak Jaya
2 Super Convince
3 Grand Sage
4 Makin
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Filial Dragon
2 Song Of Nature
3 Sabah Star
4 Charminton
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:50.77
Placings
1 Star Chance
2 Rise'N'Shine
3 General Wolffe
4 Idle Dice
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:44.27
Placings
1 Original Glaze
2 Mishani Kingdom
3 Tokyo Blossom
Gatton
5th of 8
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
1 Radiant Queen
2 Better Yet
3 Elliez Star
4 Mishani Kingdom
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
1 Sarodec
2 He's The Ultimate
3 Bulloo
Murwillumbah
5th of 9
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.93
Placings
1 Born A Warrior
2 Our Castaway
3 Daedalus
4 Cepheus
Ipswich
4th of 5
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1680m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:43.35
Placings
1 Four Mile Lane
2 Uncommon Valour
3 Street Glory
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Smytzer
2 Carneros
3 Ronlee Gal
4 Kronenbourg
Murwillumbah
1st of 10
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
2 Electric Miss
3 Hot Bananas
4 Steal The Field
Gold Coast
1st of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
2 Fortune Warrior
3 Enviable
4 Porky
Murwillumbah
6th of 9
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Specimen Hill
2 Spiele
3 Kalea
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.70
Placings
1 Russian Diva
2 On Hargrave
3 Von Crumb
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Gun (11) 12050 50.5kg
J: C Henrique T: Ms D Logan
|
51 101 91 151
|
151 | 26.00 | 56.80 | 13.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
12th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
48.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Auspicious King
2 Nimbus Star
3 Starboy
4 Pacific Victory
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
49.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
1 Pacific Victory
2 Sacred Buddy
3 War Pride
4 Dancing Supremo
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
16.1
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Strike Gold
2 Super Baby
3 Sacred Buddy
4 Eruption
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Aniki
3 Eruption
4 Stop The Water
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
2 October
3 Lim's Saramati
4 Pacific Snoopy
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
22.9
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:06.18
Placings
1 Written Towin
2 Pacific Commander
3 Rubik Kid
4 Fire
Singapore
2nd of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Young Superstar
3 October
4 Super Baby
Newcastle
5th of 7
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:51.33
Placings
1 More Than A Star
2 Curl Curl
3 Wooloowin
4 Nettles
Canberra
6th of 10
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
2.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Tavs
2 Celui
3 Chop The Ice
4 Carnaby
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.26
Placings
2 Glad Rag Doll
3 Stanislaus
4 Waverley
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.65
Placings
1 Capital Heart
3 Pirate
4 Fleetwood
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.21
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.23
Placings
1 Maharba
2 Gitalong
3 Fightertown
4 Fameux
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.44
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.19
Placings
1 Don Corleone
2 Physical Graffiti
3 Zulfiqar
4 Polaris
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Dragon Master (12) 08375 50kg
J: Ph Seow T: J Ong
|
14 41 34 51
|
51.00 | 9.50 | 45.80 | 12.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
5th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
49.5
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.60
Placings
1 Lim's Saltoro
2 Show All Sixty-One
3 Sousui
4 Legacy Fortune
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
50
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
1 Energy Baby
2 Te Akau Ben
3 Creative Dreams
4 Summer Wind
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Eruption
2 Lim's Dreamwalker
4 Nature Chief
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Axel
2 Creative Dreams
3 Engine Start
4 Montana Flash
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
10.7
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Trident
2 Pacific Victory
3 Last Samurai
4 Lucky Baby
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Groovy
2 Strike Gold
3 Fighting Hero
4 Legend Of The Sun
Singapore
1st of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
2 Nature Chief
3 Sacred Suite
4 Retallica
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 King's Gambit
3 Bingo Master
4 Galaxy Bar
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Song Of Nature
3 Crown Dancing
4 Raweno
Singapore
7th of 13
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Bakeel
2 Pacific Commander
3 Lim's Jinba
4 Santino
Singapore
12th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
14.5
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Silo
2 Artillery
3 Santino
4 Big Max
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Shihab (5) 70570 50kg
J: R Sazali T: S Burridge
|
81 301 201 301
|
301 | 51.00 | 298.4 | 55.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
11th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50.0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
251.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.60
Placings
1 Lim's Saltoro
2 Show All Sixty-One
3 Sousui
4 Legacy Fortune
Singapore
7th of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Bakeel
2 Supreme Liner
3 Lim's Smythe
4 Fire
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
3.6
Flucs
251.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Eruption
2 Lim's Dreamwalker
3 Dragon Master
4 Nature Chief
Singapore
10th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
50
Margin
15.1
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.94
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Legacy Fortune
3 Pacific Bao Bei
4 Street Cry Success
Singapore
7th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
7.3
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Star North
2 Ace Of Diamonds
3 Eruption
4 Super Convince
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
2.8
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Axel
2 Creative Dreams
3 Engine Start
4 Montana Flash
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.67
Placings
1 Easy Breezy
2 Smart Star
3 Winning Stride
4 Arya Pakuan
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
2 Bintang Sixty-One
3 Lim's Sinai
4 Surfing Cloud
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.90
Placings
1 Longevity
3 Tennet Tentennet
4 Lim's Everest
4 Bintang Sixty-One
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.91
Placings
1 Leatherhead
2 Fortune Star
3 My Determination
4 Coast
Singapore
9th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Smoke And Mirrors
2 God's Gift
3 My Determination
4 Sayonara
Singapore
9th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
50
Margin
23.2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Bransom
2 Gold Governor
3 Always Together
4 Maze
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
1 See Yah
3 On Line
4 Exceed Natural
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
1 Super Convince
2 Creative Dreams
4 Popeyethesailorman
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Citizen
2 Fortune Wheel
3 Gemilang
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.22
Placings
1 Nimbus Cloud
2 February
4 Mewar
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Bluejay
2 Popeyethesailorman
3 February
4 Sacred Heaven
Singapore
3rd of 7
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Clergyman
2 God's Gift
4 Russian Twist
Singapore
4th of 8
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 January
2 Fight On
3 Bestseller
Singapore
3rd of 8
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
48.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
53.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Coin Toss
2 Golden Brown
4 Strong Ace
Singapore
3rd of 9
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
50.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
48.50 -
Winning Time
1:06.45
Placings
1 Rocky
2 Lucky Charm
4 Fortune Wheel
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
46.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
29.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Pacific Star
2 Rocky
3 Kinabalu Prince
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Pacific Atlantic (4) 048x7 55.5kg
T: D Kok
|
5.5 18 16 14
|
14.00 | 3.20 | 19.40 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
7th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Pacific Gold
2 Filial Dragon
3 Stop The Water
4 Silver Dragon
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.28
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.77
Placings
1 Midnight In Tokyo
2 Bettcha The Crown
3 Centrestone
4 Sabalenka
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.29
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Smart Image
2 Sunfall
3 Perfect Mission
Eagle Farm
11th of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3.66
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Sailor's Secret
2 Go Wandji
3 Renouf
4 Helluva Barty
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
2 Fenton
3 Reeanon
4 Bullet Force
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Mixed Spice
3 Screaming Diva
4 Sukiche
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
1 Zouperb
2 Rollinwiththeflow
4 Burning Bell
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 Sea Dragon
3 Boardie
4 Collection Point
Flemington
9th of 15
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Airman
2 Who Dares
3 Midtown Boss
3 Taut You Could
Echuca
5th of 5
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Bold Hoi Ho
2 Impending Shadow
3 Kalashani Lad
4 Chaseton
Pakenham
6th of 9
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Stormbolt
2 Marigny
3 Contanti
4 Denied
Flemington
2nd of 10
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Gold Revolver
3 Bahama Bay
4 The Guava
Caulfield
5th of 13
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Jacquinot
2 Aft Cabin
3 Tijuana
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1420m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:27.17
Placings
1 Grinzinger Bishop
2 Magnaspin
3 Zoe's Promise
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
2 Shalailed
3 Atlantic Ocean
4 Nothing Silly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Charminton (15)
|
Scratched @ 11:51 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
4th of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Mt Niseko
2 Cool Sixty-One
3 Filial Dragon
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Wins One
2 Bakeel
3 Sacred Sky
4 Nimbus Star
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Wins One
2 Last Supper
3 Sacred Sky
4 City Gold Telecom
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Last Supper
2 Pacific Victory
3 From The Navy
4 Webster
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Filial Dragon
2 Song Of Nature
3 Sabah Star
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Mt Niseko
2 City Gold Telecom
4 From The Navy
Singapore
14th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
12.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Ghalib
2 Knippenberg
3 Hasten
4 Hardcore
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
2 Teardrops
3 Sun Palace
4 Song Of Nature
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
1 Bestseller
3 Grand Avante
4 Show All Sixty-One
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Lim's Straight
2 Aftermath
3 From The Navy
4 Sun Rectitude
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Lim's Straight
2 Kick
4 Hurricane
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 City Gold Star
3 Buuraq Sixty-One
4 Dr Kardo
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Pacific Emperor
3 No More Delay
4 Dr Kardo
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Jewel Sixty-One
2 Sousui
3 Renzo
4 Tigarous
Singapore
11th of 11
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Ejaz
2 King Zoustar
3 Bestseller
4 Sacred Command
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Invincible Tycoon
2 Champagne Finale
3 Fadaboy
4 Win Win
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Last Samurai
2 Water Rocket
3 Our Pinnacle
4 The Star
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Revolution
2 Congaree
3 Water Rocket
4 Per Incrown
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Deception
2 Kick
3 Strong N Smart
4 No More Delay
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
2 Sporty Sixty-One
3 War Warrior
4 Cash Cove
Singapore
1st of 8
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
2 Buuraq Sixty-One
3 Fortune Changer
4 Zygarde
Singapore
2nd of 7
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 I Am Sacred
3 Lim's Spin
4 Tigarous
Singapore
1st of 8
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
2 Trident
3 Prioritize
4 Cash Cove
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
50.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
62.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.49
Placings
1 Dr Kardo
3 Gold Ten Sixty-One
4 Montana Flash
Muswellbrook
2nd of 10
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:16.25
Placings
1 Five Crowns
3 Tasteful
4 Werran
Nowra
3rd of 7
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Bahahaa
2 Police
4 Affiliate
Gosford
8th of 11
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Kooled
2 California Surreal
3 Fangirl
Goulburn
4th of 9
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Scream And Shout
2 Jimmy's Dream
3 Maurice's Choice
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
2 Easy Rosie
3 Sinba
4 Sooblerious
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.58
Placings
1 California Vanes
2 Impact Star
3 Star Contact
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |