Singapore - SinTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Fine
Sin Race 7 - Singapore
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 5:33 PM
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Rubik Kid (7)
58.5kg J: T Krisna T: J Peters
|
4.10 | 3.70 | 3.40 | |
1.50 | 2.10 | 1.20 | |||
2nd |
1. Lim's Dreamwalker (6)
59kg J: Zac Lloyd T: S Burridge
|
3.80 | 1.40 | 2.00 | |
3rd |
11. Pacific Star (5)
56kg J: Ph Seow T: J Ong
|
5.40 | 5.90 | 3.40 |
(5/1)
17.50
(5,1)
21.10
(5,1,11)
395.10
(5,1,11,13)
7515.40
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE | Place TOTE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Lim's Dreamwalker (6) 68620 59kg
J: Zac Lloyd T: S Burridge
|
5.5 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.25 | 5.80 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
10th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 Pacific Charm
2 Bransom
3 War Star
4 Pacific Padrino
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Eruption
3 Dragon Master
4 Nature Chief
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
5.1
Flucs
126.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Pacific Hero
2 Surrey Hills
3 Sg Sixty-One
4 King Gee
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
5.4
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
1 Pacific Mv
2 Always Together
3 Surrey Hills
4 Colonel Son
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
3.7
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Surrey Hills
2 Always Together
3 Grand Supreme
4 Big Tiger
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
6
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Colonel Son
2 Condor
3 Always Together
4 Siam Warrior
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
0.5
Flucs
251.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.33
Placings
2 Black Storm
3 V'Invincible
4 Pacific Warrior
Singapore
9th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
50
Margin
7.4
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.14
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Super Convince
3 Montana Flash
4 Pacific Warrior
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 In All His Glory
2 Red Dragon
3 Roda Robot
4 Savvy Command
Singapore
10th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
49
Margin
11
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.22
Placings
1 Lightning Strike
2 Lim's Puncak Jaya
3 Great Warrior
4 Pacific Chief
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
2 My Determination
3 Sayonara
4 God's Gift
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
50.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Maxima
2 Grand Avante
3 Pacific Mv
4 Amazing Breeze
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
50
Margin
3.2
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Opunake
2 Watch Out Boss
3 Diaz
4 Time Travel
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.30
Placings
1 Akhtar
2 War Frontier
3 Lim's Zoom
4 Zygarde
Singapore
6th of 8
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
2.4
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.37
Placings
1 Time Travel
2 Opunake
3 Groovy
4 Cash Cove
Singapore
10th of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Lim's Straight
2 Kick
3 Charminton
4 Hurricane
Singapore
12th of 14
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
52
Margin
6.4
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 City Gold Star
2 Charminton
3 Buuraq Sixty-One
4 Dr Kardo
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Trident
2 Pacific Star
3 Grand Avante
4 Absolute Radiance
Singapore
2nd of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 Street Cry Success
3 Renzo
4 Real Success
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 Axel
2 Sabah Star
3 Meryl
4 Hero
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
126.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 General Command
2 Our Pinnacle
3 Big Tiger
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Big Green Hat
2 Big Tiger
3 Brutus
4 Coin Toss
Singapore
5th of 8
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
1:48.56
Placings
1 Global Kid
2 Green Star
3 Wind Trail
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.26
Placings
2 Ace Sovereign
3 On Line
4 Russian Twist
Singapore
2nd of 8
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
1.5
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.41
Placings
1 Relentless
3 Russian Twist
4 Gold City
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
2 Melody Fair
3 Kwazii
4 Lim's Hopefully
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.04
Placings
1 Footstepsonthecar
2 Qilin Top Form
3 City Hall
Singapore
2nd of 7
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:45.73
Placings
1 Sir Elton
3 Qilin Top Form
4 Golden Tiger
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Dancing Tycoon
2 Blazing Kid
3 Anara
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Chivalric Knight
2 Kwazii
4 Sir Elton
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
50
Margin
10.2
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 King Arthur
2 Rocketship
3 Romantic
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
37.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 Super Generous
3 Heng Xing
4 Beat The Light
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 King Arthur
2 Superior Coat
3 Nate's Champion
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Everest
2 King Arthur
3 Con Speranza
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Our Secret Weapon
2 Wawasan
3 King Midas
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Golden One
2 Real Efecto
3 Golden Sprint
Singapore
0 of 14
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
50
Margin
0
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
1 Day Approach
2 Tigarous
3 Golden Sprint
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Ablest Ascend
3 Arion Success
4 Strong N Smart
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
50.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
34.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Boomba
2 Nottaris
4 Seson
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Lucky Hero (4) x5679 59kg
J: N Zyrul T: T Fitzsimmons
|
6.5 8.5 9 11
|
11.00 | 2.90 | 9.40 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
9th of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
50.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Mt Niseko
2 Cool Sixty-One
3 Filial Dragon
4 Charminton
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
50
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Wins One
2 Bakeel
3 Sacred Sky
4 Nimbus Star
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
1 Pacific Mv
2 Always Together
3 Surrey Hills
4 Colonel Son
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Strike Gold
2 Super Baby
3 Sacred Buddy
4 Eruption
Singapore
9th of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Grand Sage
2 Lim's Puncak Jaya
3 Montana Flash
4 Free And Happy
Singapore
8th of 14
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Lim's Craft
2 Montana Flash
3 Super Convince
4 Taling Pling
Singapore
2nd of 13
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Fight On
3 Citygoldgeneration
4 Gold Governor
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
1 Rambo
2 Fight On
3 Pacific Gold
4 Great Warrior
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Show All Sixty-One
2 Tributo
3 Flying Nemo
4 War Pride
Singapore
2nd of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Knippenberg
3 Energy Baby
4 Great Warrior
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Cool Sixty-One
2 City Gold Star
3 Webster
4 King Zoustar
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Ejaz
2 King Zoustar
3 Bestseller
4 Sacred Command
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
2 Schmoozer
3 Bonjour Mate
4 He's The King
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Royal Commission (1) 35122 59kg
J: M Nunes T: T Fitzsimmons
|
4.4 3 3.1 3.2
|
3.20 | 1.40 | 4.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
2nd of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Qaraat
3 Blackbuck
4 Pacific Angel
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:05.30
Placings
1 War Star
3 Red Maned
4 Lim's Fuji
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
2 Blackbuck
3 Rubik Kid
4 Ari
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Young Arrow
2 Mission Five
3 June
4 Fire
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Star North
2 Prince Lonhro
4 Lim's Smythe
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Geobels Glory
2 Commander
3 Empowering
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.94
Placings
1 May
2 Toh Guan Treasure
4 July
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Sun Rectitude (9) 65108 59kg
J: K Faiz T: D Koh
|
8.5 21 26 21
|
21.00 | 4.80 | 63.20 | 20.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
8th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50
Margin
5.2
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 Pacific Charm
2 Bransom
3 War Star
4 Pacific Padrino
Singapore
13th of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
51
Margin
11.4
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Mt Niseko
2 Cool Sixty-One
3 Filial Dragon
4 Charminton
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
2 Song Of Nature
3 Qaraat
4 Golden Sentience
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Ciango
2 Benbo
3 Bureaucrat
4 Bionics
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Starboy
2 Pacific Dream
3 Delilah
4 Simon
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
50
Margin
9.6
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Flying Nemo
2 Pacific Commander
3 Webster
4 War Star
Singapore
8th of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
50
Margin
7
Flucs
251.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Silo
2 Sacred Buddy
3 Greatham Boy
4 From The Navy
Singapore
8th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
50
Margin
5.5
Flucs
201.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Lim's Saltoro
2 Dancing Supremo
3 Mt Niseko
4 Sacred Sky
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
49.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
126.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Knippenberg
2 Makin
3 Hurricane
4 Captain Singapore
Singapore
7th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
50
Margin
5.1
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Ghalib
2 Knippenberg
3 Hasten
4 Hardcore
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
2 The Wild Prince
3 Bingo Master
4 Galaxy Star
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
6.6
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Renzo
2 Lim's Zoom
3 Yankee Star
4 Buuraq Sixty-One
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
50
Margin
8.9
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
1 Bestseller
2 Charminton
3 Grand Avante
4 Show All Sixty-One
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
49.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Lim's Straight
2 Aftermath
3 From The Navy
Singapore
7th of 13
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
50
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Invincible Tycoon
2 Lim's Straight
3 Sg Sixty-One
4 King Zoustar
Singapore
1st of 10
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
2 Sacred Suite
3 Gold Cut
4 Schneider
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
1 Billy Elliot
2 The Wild Prince
3 Free Fallin'
4 Lim's Knight
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
3.1
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Invincible Tycoon
2 Champagne Finale
3 Fadaboy
4 Win Win
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 War Pride
2 Strong N Smart
3 Be You
4 Deception
Singapore
8th of 10
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50
Margin
3.7
Flucs
226.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Charger
2 Sacred Judgement
3 Fadaboy
Singapore
9th of 10
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
48
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Chicago Star
2 St Alwyn
3 Augustano
Singapore
1st of 8
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
2 Summer Wind
3 Buuraq Sixty-One
4 Takhi
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Charger
3 Beer Garden
4 Beat The Light
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
46
Margin
8.9
Flucs
463.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Big Tiger
2 Quadcopter
3 Siam Royal Orchid
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
49
Margin
7.6
Flucs
355.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Hotshots Slam
2 Snip
3 Mister Dynamo
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
49.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
167.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Big Tiger
2 Siam Royal Orchid
3 The August
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
52.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
2 Gamely
3 Beer Garden
4 Super Incredible
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
115.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Zygarde
2 Galaxy Star
4 Lim's Pride
Singapore
12th of 13
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
53.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Den Of Thieves
2 Cavalla Court
3 Perfect
Singapore
3rd of 13
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
52.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Broadway Success
2 Takhi
4 Silent Force
Singapore
7th of 14
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
44.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Brutus
2 The Shadow
3 Miracle
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
50
Margin
5.1
Flucs
150.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Wild Bee
2 Grandpa Mick Mac
3 First Bowl
Singapore
13th of 14
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
50.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
229.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Hadeer
2 Zygarde
3 Royal Return
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
2 Lucky Jinsha
3 Runminderbinderrun
4 Eunos Ave Three
Singapore
10th of 11
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
73.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Fast And Fearless
2 The Brotherhood
3 Northern Sun
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.43
Placings
1 Lord Of Wind
2 Tesoro Pirata
3 Uncle Lucky
Singapore
8th of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
50.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
883.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Lim's Kosciuszko
2 Hotshots Slam
3 Wild Bee
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
14.5
Flucs
145.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Unconquered
2 Strong N Best
3 The Wild Bunch
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
251.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.46
Placings
1 Entertainer
2 Vulcan
3 Romantic
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
189.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Beer Garden
2 Vulcan
3 Silent Force
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
62.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.27
Placings
1 Tax Free
2 Silver Sky
3 Unconquered
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
30.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Trading Post
2 Mighty General
3 Sacred Judgement
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
65.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Mr Hooper
2 My Big Boss
4 Resolution
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
15/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
155.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Chocante
2 Buuraq Sixty-One
3 Tyson
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
04/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
47.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Big Hearted
2 Axel
3 Winning Legend
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
29/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
2 Arnantara
3 Lim's Zoom
4 Atlantean
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
08/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
1.1
Flucs
42.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Samurai Express
2 Taro San
4 Chalaza
Singapore
8th of 14
Date
25/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
51
Margin
5.5
Flucs
64.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.49
Placings
1 Siam Blue Vanda
2 Basilisk
3 Lord Of Cloud
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
11/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
77.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Hugo
2 Rocket Star
3 Diamond Ring
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
27/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
56.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 Siam Mp
2 Our Pinnacle
3 Turf Princess
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
30/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Arion Star
2 What A Boss
4 Golden Flame
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
18/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
30.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Salamence
3 Ararat Lady
4 Wisaka
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
28/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
58.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Strap Marks
3 Black Quail
4 Sun Sniper
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
12/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
60.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 What A Boss
2 Sacred Guru
3 Ararat Lady
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
27/Jan/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
1 Partners
2 Mighty Marmalade
4 Miss Einstein
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jan/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.55
Placings
1 Take What You Need
3 Nordicus
4 Charge
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
02/Jan/19
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.92
Placings
1 Quadriga
2 Exclusive
3 Riviera
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
31/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
2 Rock
3 Shinju
4 Scepter Of Power
Canterbury
3rd of 5
Date
08/Aug/18
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Maid Of Heaven
2 Brilliant Choice
4 Matowi
Wyong
3rd of 10
Date
24/Jul/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Oxford Tycoon
2 Hemsted
4 Monterey Lad
Newcastle
2nd of 11
Date
07/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 Aliferous
3 Horn
4 Mimic
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
08/Jun/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
2 Magic Supreme
3 Manly Cove
4 Mikhail
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
25/May/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.87
Placings
1 Melik
2 Manly Cove
3 Skyray
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
07/May/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.30
Placings
1 Yulong Saturn
3 Charretera
4 God Of Thunder
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Rubik Kid (7) 33221 58.5kg
J: T Krisna T: J Peters
|
4.8 5 3.7 3.6
|
3.60 | 1.50 | 3.40 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
1st of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
2 Big Max
3 Bureaucrat
4 Kota Ranger
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Sweet N Sour
3 Legacy Reign
4 July
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Auspicious King
3 Ben's Champion
4 Lucky Goal
Singapore
3rd of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Royal Commission
2 Blackbuck
4 Ari
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:05.77
Placings
1 Silver Dragon
2 Starboy
4 July
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
6.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Windfall
2 Lim's Jinba
3 Pacific Commander
4 Super Baby
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.18
Placings
1 Written Towin
2 Pacific Commander
4 Fire
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Condor
2 Flying Success
3 Fire
4 Big Max
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. City Gold Telecom (12) 94052 58kg
J: R Curatolo T: D Kok
|
10 12 7.5 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.40 | 6.80 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
2nd of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Sacred Buddy
3 Webster
4 Kick
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Sun Rectitude
2 Song Of Nature
3 Qaraat
4 Golden Sentience
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
50.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Wins One
2 Bakeel
3 Sacred Sky
4 Nimbus Star
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Wins One
2 Last Supper
3 Sacred Sky
Singapore
9th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
4.9
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Per Incrown
2 Filial Dragon
3 Nimbus Star
4 Colonel Son
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Golden Brown
2 Filial Dragon
3 Pacific Warrior
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Pacific Master
2 Golden Brown
3 Baby Twins
4 Written Towin
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 From The Navy
2 Greatham Boy
3 Baby Twins
4 Pacific General
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Mt Niseko
3 Charminton
4 From The Navy
Singapore
10th of 14
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.42
Placings
1 Grand Sage
2 Black Storm
3 Creative Dreams
4 Bakeel
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Grand Sage
2 See Yah
3 Energy Baby
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
2 Tantheman
3 Cash King
4 Lightning Strike
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Citygoldgeneration
3 Popeyethesailorman
4 Creative Dreams
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 7
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.6
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Boogie Dancer
2 Zasceed
3 Pacific Mv
Donald
3rd of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1204m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Wind Dreamer
2 Brechen
4 Sylvan Sisterhood
Moe
5th of 10
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Fortune Turbo
2 Hongbao
3 Dixieland
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Golden Eightyone (3) 33194 58kg
J: R Maia T: L Khoo
|
19 21 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.30 | 11.80 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
4th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Otahuhu
2 Lim's Zoom
3 Flying Fighter
Singapore
9th of 14
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Commander Jones
2 Master Player
3 Sayonara
4 Schneider
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
2 July
3 Pacific Dream
4 Central Luzon
Singapore
3rd of 13
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.66
Placings
1 Forest Gold
2 Silver Warrior
4 Ace Nine
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Starboy
2 Lim's Sinai
4 July
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.32
Placings
1 Lim's Saramati
2 Behind Player
3 Legacy Reign
4 Smart One
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 China Pearl
2 Spieth Heroine
3 Tantheman
4 Sage Ruler
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Zygarde
2 Delilah
3 Behind Player
4 Billy Elliot
Singapore
12th of 14
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
50
Margin
10.6
Flucs
126.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.39
Placings
1 City Gold Friend
2 Lim's Everest
3 Healthy Baby
4 Windfall
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Cash King
2 Legend Of Niagara
3 Windfall
4 Surfing Cloud
Singapore
11th of 14
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
7.6
Flucs
251.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.42
Placings
1 Grand Sage
2 Black Storm
3 Creative Dreams
4 Bakeel
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.94
Placings
1 May
2 Toh Guan Treasure
3 Royal Commission
4 July
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Song Of Nature (8) 90259 57.5kg
J: T H Koh T: J Ong
|
34 41 26 21
|
21.00 | 4.80 | 20.00 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
9th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Sacred Buddy
2 City Gold Telecom
3 Webster
4 Kick
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Dancing Supremo
2 Lim's Fuji
3 Bluejay
4 Tantheman
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Sun Rectitude
3 Qaraat
4 Golden Sentience
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
14.6
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Wins One
2 Bakeel
3 Sacred Sky
4 Nimbus Star
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
6.4
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
1 Pacific Mv
2 Always Together
3 Surrey Hills
4 Colonel Son
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Colonel Son
2 Condor
3 Always Together
4 Siam Warrior
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
48
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Last Samurai
2 Filial Dragon
4 Buuraq Sixty-One
4 Vgor
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
48.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Green Star
2 Jin Sakamoto
3 Lim's Bestbreaker
Singapore
12th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
8.9
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Lim's Saltoro
2 Dancing Supremo
3 Mt Niseko
4 Sacred Sky
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
50
Margin
1.5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Filial Dragon
3 Sabah Star
4 Charminton
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Mt Niseko
2 City Gold Telecom
3 Charminton
4 From The Navy
Singapore
9th of 14
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Wealth Elite
2 From The Navy
3 Cool Sixty-One
4 Fight On
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
2 Dragon Master
3 Crown Dancing
4 Raweno
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
1 Engine Start
2 Tony's Love
3 Fearless Warrior
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
1.9
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Charminton
2 Teardrops
3 Sun Palace
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
51
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.78
Placings
1 Winning Stride
2 Great Warrior
3 Super Bowl
4 Lim's Puncak Jaya
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
6.4
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Sacred Judgement
2 Legacy Fortune
3 Engine Start
4 Pacific Star
Singapore
4th of 8
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.66
Placings
1 Raising Sixty-One
2 Nimbus Cloud
3 Tony's Love
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
50
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.47
Placings
1 Elite Legend
2 King Of Sixty-One
3 Shanghai Star
4 Sousui
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
2 Galaxy Star
3 Supreme One
4 Chosen One
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
2 The Wild Prince
3 Sun Elizabeth
4 Mr Hooper
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Bingo Master
2 Cizen Lucky
3 Holy Eleanor
4 Charger
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 Salamence
2 Whistle Grand
3 Diamond Beauty
4 Fireworks
Singapore
3rd of 9
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Sun Ace
2 Khao Manee
4 Wan Legacy
Singapore
5th of 10
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Just Because
2 Fireworks
3 Runminderbinderrun
4 Legacy Reign
Singapore
10th of 11
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
49
Margin
5.4
Flucs
346.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.18
Placings
1 Istataba
2 Born To Win
3 Con Speranza
4 Red Dragon
Singapore
10th of 10
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
50
Margin
6.9
Flucs
200.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Istataba
2 Ima
3 Born To Win
Singapore
10th of 10
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
91.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.63
Placings
1 In All His Glory
2 Istataba
3 Bingo Master
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
874.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.45
Placings
1 Golden Monkey
2 Istataba
3 Major King
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
114.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Flashfast
2 Super Extreme
3 Mariana Trench
Singapore
7th of 8
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
53.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.41
Placings
1 Relentless
2 Lim's Dreamwalker
3 Russian Twist
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
08/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
61.50 -
Winning Time
2:02.99
Placings
1 Star Jack
2 Wind Trail
3 Hero
Singapore
1st of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
93.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.60
Placings
2 Bingo Master
3 Deception
4 Sunset
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
423.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Istataba
2 Deception
3 Dixit Dominus
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9.9
Flucs
90.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Alqantur
2 Bingo Master
3 Deception
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Golden Sentience (2) 05045 56kg
J: Jaden Lloyd T: J Peters
|
31 34 41 26
|
26.00 | 5.50 | 27.00 | 8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
5th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Sacred Buddy
2 City Gold Telecom
3 Webster
4 Kick
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Sun Rectitude
2 Song Of Nature
3 Qaraat
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.57
Placings
1 Smart Gambit
2 Wins Eight
3 Supermax
4 Super Pan Swiftly
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
15
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Lim's Bighorn
2 Captain Singapore
3 Golden Way
4 Golden Dash
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
50
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Songgong Hera
2 Fighting Hero
3 Diaz
4 Ace Sovereign
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Red Dot
2 Baby Twins
4 Diaz
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
49.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Groovy
2 Strike Gold
3 Fighting Hero
4 Legend Of The Sun
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
50
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.85
Placings
1 Win Win
2 Pacific Gold
3 Surrey Hills
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Rocketship
2 Elliot Ness
3 Teardrops
4 Lim's Zoom
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
2 Maze
3 Ahone
4 Wednesday
Singapore
7th of 13
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Fight On
2 Lucky Hero
3 Citygoldgeneration
4 Gold Governor
Singapore
1st of 7
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
2 Smart One
3 Pacific Dream
4 Business Class
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
1 Rhett Butler
2 Creative Dreams
3 Grand Supreme
4 Diaz
Singapore
5th of 7
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.87
Placings
1 Yankee Star
2 The Star
3 River Dragon
4 Laslos
Singapore
3rd of 9
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Speedy Buck
2 Diaz
4 Laslos
Singapore
8th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
10
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Italian Revolution
2 Star Express
3 Nimbus Cloud
4 Diaz
Singapore
7th of 8
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 Taling Pling
2 Italian Revolution
3 Valerie
4 Bestseller
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Pacific Star (5) 47070 56kg
J: Ph Seow T: J Ong
|
41 19 20 21
|
21.00 | 4.80 | 13.20 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
10th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Sacred Buddy
2 City Gold Telecom
3 Webster
4 Kick
Singapore
7th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Smoke And Mirrors
2 Arya Pakuan
3 Crown Dancing
4 Fearless Warrior
Singapore
14th of 14
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
24.7
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Commander Jones
2 Master Player
3 Sayonara
4 Schneider
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Sun Rectitude
2 Song Of Nature
3 Qaraat
4 Golden Sentience
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Nature Chief
2 Healthy Baby
3 Commander Jones
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
1
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Black Storm
2 Elite Jubilation
3 Lim's Bestbreaker
Singapore
9th of 10
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
11.3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.49
Placings
1 Smart Star
2 Super Bowl
3 Red Dragon
4 Blue Idol
Singapore
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
49
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
1 Flaming Migliore
2 Sacred Sky
4 Fortune Wheel
Singapore
14th of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
20
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.33
Placings
1 Lim's Dreamwalker
2 Black Storm
3 V'Invincible
4 Pacific Warrior
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
50
Margin
6.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.14
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Super Convince
3 Montana Flash
4 Pacific Warrior
Singapore
9th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.31
Placings
1 Lightning Strike
2 Galaxy Bar
3 Great Warrior
4 Pacific Chief
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Makin
2 Jin Sakamoto
3 Ace Sovereign
4 Te Akau Ben
Singapore
8th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.97
Placings
1 Maxima
2 Easy Breezy
3 Great Warrior
4 Vittoria Perfetta
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.93
Placings
1 Energy Baby
2 Lim's Puncak Jaya
3 Rocky
4 Super Bowl
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Grand Sage
2 See Yah
3 Energy Baby
4 City Gold Telecom
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Sacred Judgement
2 Legacy Fortune
3 Engine Start
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Energy Baby
3 Easy Breezy
4 Dr Kardo
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.08
Placings
1 Coin Toss
2 Bestseller
3 Pacific Warrior
4 Maximum Control
Singapore
1st of 8
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.60
Placings
2 King Of Sixty-One
3 Savvy Command
4 Legacy Fortune
Singapore
9th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Italian Revolution
2 Thunder Legend
3 Fadaboy
4 Cool Sixty-One
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Trident
3 Grand Avante
4 Absolute Radiance
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Per Incrown
2 Buuraq Sixty-One
3 Sousui
4 Trident
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Invincible Tycoon
2 Champagne Finale
3 Fadaboy
4 Win Win
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Last Samurai
2 Water Rocket
3 Our Pinnacle
4 The Star
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.47
Placings
1 Dream Alliance
2 Crown Gift
4 Wecando
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Deception
2 Kick
3 Strong N Smart
4 No More Delay
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Silent Is Gold
2 Last Samurai
4 Dr Kardo
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 King Zoustar
2 Aftermath
4 Sacred Judgement
Singapore
1st of 11
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
50.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
2 Rocky
3 Kinabalu Prince
4 Watery
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 7
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:18.67
Placings
1 Ruthless Dame
3 Toronto Terrier
4 Touch Of Navy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. My Boss (10) 00008 54kg
J: B Queiroz T: J Ong
|
81 151 91 81
|
81.00 | 16.00 | 79.20 | 20.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
8th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
6.4
Flucs
126.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Super Baby
2 Tavi Will Do
3 Lim's Fuji
4 Fort Mustang
Singapore
10th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
10.6
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Otahuhu
2 Lim's Zoom
3 Flying Fighter
4 Golden Eightyone
Singapore
12th of 14
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
11.9
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Commander Jones
2 Master Player
3 Sayonara
4 Schneider
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
11.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Simon
2 Rook's Gambit
3 Commander Jones
4 Sayonara
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Starboy
2 Pacific Dream
3 Delilah
4 Simon
Singapore
2nd of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Fortune Wheel
3 Tavi Will Do
4 Red Dragonfly
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
2 Seamlessly
3 Fireworks
4 Big Day
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
2 Crown Dancing
3 Schneider
4 Super Talent
Singapore
1st of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
2 Galaxy Star
3 Cash King
4 Darcy
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
1 Galaxy Bar
3 City Gold Warrior
4 Red Maned
Singapore
1st of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
2 Big Day
3 Crown Dancing
4 Cizen Lucky
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
3.9
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Dragon Master
3 Bingo Master
4 Galaxy Bar
Singapore
2nd of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Retallica
3 Gamely
4 Crown Dancing
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.56
Placings
1 Sirius
2 Kiss Your Song
3 Always Innocent
4 Happy Friday
Singapore
4th of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Burgundy Lad
2 Voluntad
3 Spirit Of D'Wind
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
50.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Chivalric Knight
2 Cizen Lucky
3 Mo Almighty
4 Glory Shine
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Sun Rectitude
2 Sacred Suite
3 Gold Cut
4 Schneider
Singapore
10th of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
8.7
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Retallica
2 Lim's Shot
3 Captain Singapore
4 Rich Fortune
Singapore
9th of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
6.9
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 First Chief
2 Holy Eleanor
3 Sun Elizabeth
4 Chipmunks
Singapore
2nd of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Ben Wade
3 Lim's Shot
4 Turf Beauty
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Big Day
2 Auspicious Day
3 Super Talent
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.76
Placings
1 Super Talent
3 God's Gift
4 Big Day
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
9
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Den Of Thieves
2 Eastiger
3 Cizen Lucky
4 What You Like
Singapore
6th of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
49
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Burgundy Lad
2 Cizen Lucky
3 Fight To Victory
4 Voluntad
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
48.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Chosen One
2 Super Talent
3 Sunday
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
49
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Cizen Lucky
2 Fight To Victory
3 Burgundy Lad
4 Zoffspeed
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
49
Margin
3.6
Flucs
61.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 War Frontier
2 Star Empire
3 Gamely
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Cizen Lucky
2 Spirit Of D'Wind
3 What You Like
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
49
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Global Spirit
2 Big Day
4 Turf Beauty
Singapore
5th of 8
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Atlantean
2 Spirit Of D'Wind
3 Eastiger
Singapore
5th of 9
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Cizen Lucky
2 Atlantean
3 Big Fortune
Singapore
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
24.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Anpanman
3 Atlantean
4 Turf Beauty
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
95.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Atlantean
2 Global Spirit
3 Hidden Promise
Singapore
8th of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
49.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
94.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.38
Placings
1 Diamond Ring
2 Our Secret Weapon
3 Samurai Express
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Alexander
2 Burgundy Lad
3 Qiji Star
Singapore
4th of 10
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.16
Placings
1 Thomas De Lago
2 Our Secret Weapon
3 Supersonicsurprise
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
39.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 See Yah
2 Burgundy Lad
3 Voluntad
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
2.1
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Fountain Of Fame
2 Good Catch
3 Ol Mate Buzzer
Singapore
5th of 9
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Lim's Pride
2 Diamond Ring
3 Olympia
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
57.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Dragon Ryker
2 Voluntad
3 Sun Elizabeth
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
122.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 First Chief
2 Loving Babe
3 Atlantean
Singapore
7th of 14
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
6.7
Flucs
44.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Wind Of Dubai
2 Takhi
3 Wind Of Liberty
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Red Roar
2 Red Claw
3 Boy Next Door
Singapore
7th of 14
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Sun Rectitude
2 Lucky Jinsha
3 Runminderbinderrun
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
89.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 King Zoustar
2 Gamely
3 Flying Yellow
Singapore
11th of 11
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
6.3
Flucs
273.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Good Luck Charm
2 Seson
3 Vulcan
Singapore
11th of 12
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50
Margin
7.9
Flucs
210.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Ablest Ascend
2 Sacred Gift
3 Vietnam Captain
Singapore
7th of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
4.4
Flucs
157.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
1 Our Pinnacle
2 Thunder
3 The Marksman
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
50
Margin
5.7
Flucs
268.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Street Cry Success
2 Day Approach
3 Mystery Power
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
8
Flucs
69.00 -
Winning Time
1:51.56
Placings
1 Star Jack
2 Grandpa Mick Mac
3 Axel
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
106.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Pattaya
2 Speedy Missile
3 Ironchamp
Singapore
10th of 14
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
55.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 In All His Glory
2 Federation
3 Miej
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
64.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Whistle Grand
2 Lucky Imperator
3 Imperium
Singapore
6th of 14
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
46.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Wild Bee
2 Pattaya
3 El Chapo
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Rise Of Empire
2 Pattaya
3 Chicago Star
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
305.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Chicago Star
2 First Bowl
3 Happy Moment
Singapore
1st of 14
Date
16/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
47.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
2 Knight Love
3 Clarton Treasure
4 First Bowl
Singapore
4th of 11
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
36.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Axel
2 Sacred Judgement
3 Grand Choice
Singapore
7th of 13
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
50
Margin
4.2
Flucs
91.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 The Wild Bunch
2 Ocean Crossing
3 Restrained
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
26/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:06.26
Placings
2 Hero Star
2 Heart Of Courage
4 Wonderful Era
Singapore
3rd of 11
Date
01/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
0.7
Flucs
88.50 -
Winning Time
1:07.12
Placings
1 Effortless
2 Longhu
4 Drone
Singapore
7th of 11
Date
10/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
50
Margin
5.9
Flucs
38.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
1 Hardcore
2 Leatherhead
3 Lim's Passion
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
25/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
2.5
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.22
Placings
1 Diamond Beauty
2 Mystic Pride
3 Optimum Star
Singapore
4th of 14
Date
27/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
4.9
Flucs
72.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 Siam Mp
2 Our Pinnacle
3 Turf Princess
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
08/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
3.6
Flucs
29.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Optimum Star
2 Elise
3 Mr Coppola
Singapore
3rd of 13
Date
04/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Axel
2 Diamond Beauty
4 Mings Man
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
12/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
221.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.47
Placings
1 Quadcopter
2 On Line
4 Implement
Singapore
1st of 12
Date
28/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
43.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
2 Spirit Of Safar
3 Amazing Choice
4 Best Bay
Singapore
3rd of 10
Date
07/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
42.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Heart Of Courage
2 Lim's Torpedo
3 Geb Warrior
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
17/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
128.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Angel's Choice
2 Vulcan
3 Gamely
Singapore
2nd of 14
Date
05/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Millennium's Rule
3 Another Show
4 Mings Man
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
15/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
87.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
1 Axel
2 Gamely
3 Easy South East
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
15/Feb/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
281.50 -
Winning Time
1:06.30
Placings
1 Tax Free
2 Qiji Flyer
3 Lim's Passion
Singapore
6th of 11
Date
02/Dec/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9.4
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 My Dreamliner
2 Federation
3 Gold Star
Singapore
5th of 14
Date
26/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.1
Flucs
196.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Just Landed
2 Toosbies
3 Another Show
Singapore
8th of 13
Date
14/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
423.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 No Fun No Gain
2 Mach
3 Trapio
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Run Buddy Run (11) 05606 54kg
J: B Pinheiro T: R Lim
|
71 61 51 41
|
41.00 | 8.50 | 63.20 | 15.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
6th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
15
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Sacred Buddy
2 City Gold Telecom
3 Webster
4 Kick
Singapore
10th of 14
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Commander Jones
2 Master Player
3 Sayonara
4 Schneider
Singapore
6th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Ciango
2 Benbo
3 Bureaucrat
4 Bionics
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Starboy
2 Pacific Dream
3 Delilah
4 Simon
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
48
Margin
7.1
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
1 Pacific Mv
2 Always Together
3 Surrey Hills
4 Colonel Son
Singapore
7th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
48
Margin
5.5
Flucs
151.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 V'Invincible
2 Pacific Commander
3 Legend Of The Sun
4 Cash Cove
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
11.8
Flucs
151.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Trident
2 Pacific Victory
3 Last Samurai
4 Lucky Baby
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
50
Margin
13.5
Flucs
151.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.37
Placings
1 Lightning Strike
2 Split Second
3 Super Bowl
4 Elite Jubilation
Singapore
11th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.83
Placings
1 Roda Robot
2 Super Bowl
3 Rocky
4 Endless
Singapore
8th of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
151.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 In All His Glory
2 Red Dragon
3 Roda Robot
4 Savvy Command
Singapore
10th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
251.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Lim's Saltoro
2 Silo
3 Hasten
4 Black Storm
Singapore
12th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Lim's Bestbreaker
2 Our Pinnacle
3 Montana Flash
4 Hardcore
Cranbourne Training
5th of 5
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Papillon Club
2 The Great Seal
3 Golden Crusader
4 Bellsprout
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1580m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:42.13
Placings
1 My Truth
2 Ironbark Artie
3 State Of America
Newcastle
1st of 5
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:29.55
Placings
2 The Replicant
3 Buoyant
4 Passion Play
Kembla Grange
6th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.65
Placings
1 I Keep Winning
2 Spinpix
3 Sacred Alba
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Spirit Of Vomo
2 Haather
3 I Say Boom
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
16/May/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.60
Placings
1 Innoconstruction
2 Atomic Energy
3 Daicos
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.27
Placings
1 Sweet Ride
2 Northern Beaches
3 Flashing Steel
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.47
Placings
1 Pyrois
2 Oriental Tycoon
4 Rakomelo
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.01
Placings
1 Man In The Mirror
2 Vaganova
4 Bulsara
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 6
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
855m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.52
Placings
1 Emperor
2 Sejardan
3 Nobel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Sweet N Sour (13)
|
Scratched @ 11:51 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 11 c, Plc 11c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSingapore
1st of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
2 Rubik Kid
3 Legacy Reign
4 July
Singapore
5th of 11
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Sun Rectitude
2 The Wild Prince
3 Bingo Master
4 Galaxy Star
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Black Storm
2 Creative Dreams
4 Lightning Strike
Singapore
5th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 City Gold Telecom
2 Tantheman
3 Cash King
4 Lightning Strike
Singapore
12th of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
13
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
1 Rhett Butler
2 Creative Dreams
3 Grand Supreme
4 Diaz
Singapore
9th of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Maximum Control
2 Imperial Parade
3 Fight On
4 Single Warrior
Singapore
4th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Arya Pakuan
2 Star North
3 Fight On
Singapore
3rd of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Takanini
2 Arya Pakuan
4 Fight On
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |