HaweraTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Hilal At Grangewilliam 2024 (bm75)
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 2:27 PM
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Charlotte's Way (3)
57.5kg J: T C Moodley T: R J Bergerson
|
6.70 | 6.80 | 6.70 | |
1.50 | 1.80 | 1.70 | |||
2nd |
6. Wet 'n' Wild (2)
57.5kg J: C J Grylls T: C W Cole
|
1.10 | 1.00 | 1.10 | |
3rd |
9. Oh No No No (1)
54kg J: K R Hercock T: K G Harrison
|
2.40 | 2.60 | 2.50 |
(5/6)
4.10
(5,6)
17.10
(5,6,9)
91.90
(5,6,9,3)
251.40
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE | Place TOTE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Tequila Spirit (8) 4321x 59kg
J: A Lawson-carroll T: Ms J Millar
|
9 17 18 16
|
16.00 | 2.70 | 18.20 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAwapuni
1st of 13
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.46
Placings
2 Barzetti
3 Drop Of Something
4 Nun So Bad
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:47.13
Placings
1 Chattahoochee
3 Rosielicious
4 What A Charma
Otaki
3rd of 14
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:45.23
Placings
1 Cocktail Lad
2 Pinkerton
4 Splodge
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
2
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:42.62
Placings
1 Duke Of Plumpton
2 Flower Of Wanaka
3 Shez Super
Awapuni
2nd of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:44.24
Placings
1 Shez Super
3 Road Diva
4 Precious Niamh
Awapuni
5th of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
23.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 Wheelitin
2 Barzetti
3 Tobkay
4 She's So Reliable
Pukekohe Park
7th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Sulabella
2 Vistown
3 Grease Lightning
4 Aqua Man
Hastings
11th of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Ka Ying Superb
2 Barzetti
3 Extortion
4 Roconono
Wanganui
1st of 11
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
2 Diomedes
3 Headline News
4 Only U
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 10
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Regal Dice
2 Agera
3 Wattabreeze
Hawera
4th of 13
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Accidental Tourist
2 Badgeringdawitness
3 Top Confidence
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 13
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.10 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Stallone
2 My Cherry Rose
3 Loox Like A Pro
Waverley
2nd of 10
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:31.85
Placings
1 Liquid Les
3 Baltimore
4 Miss Rainey
Hawera
6th of 12
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
1 Lostcause
2 Mandalo
3 Burlace
Wanganui
7th of 11
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.64
Placings
1 Final Return
2 Moonlight Hustler
3 Makbeel
Awapuni
3rd of 11
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:33.81
Placings
1 She's So Reliable
2 Just Ben
4 Hydro Charm
Otaki
4th of 11
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 Ginger Snapz
2 Waipapa
3 Indian Blizzard
Awapuni
6th of 11
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:32.60
Placings
1 Monkey Business
2 Just Ben
3 Illusion Of Paris
Wanganui
6th of 14
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.79
Placings
1 Mazzini
2 Hanakin
3 Badgeringdawitness
Hastings
6th of 11
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 One Dream One Soul
2 Titled
3 Kingfisher Lad
Otaki
8th of 12
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Le Villi
2 Ideal
3 Marotiri Marsta
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 13
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
6
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Shining Peak
2 Above The Clouds
3 Contemplation
Awapuni
5th of 13
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 High Frequency
2 Hydro Darci
3 Barri Hyde
Awapuni
5th of 13
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
28.30 -
Winning Time
1:19.32
Placings
1 Morus
2 Prioress
3 Vesparado
New Plymouth Raceway
11th of 12
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
35.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 Bentayga
2 Sweet Tui
3 Capital Expense
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 11
Date
20/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
46.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.78
Placings
1 Sumi
2 Bubalina
3 The Bling
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 14
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
22.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Puke Park
2 Sumi
3 Lois Lane
Woodville
9th of 10
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.1
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:14.44
Placings
1 True Blessing
2 Exquisite Pearl
3 Signora Nera
Hawera
5th of 12
Date
11/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:18.90
Placings
1 Love For All
2 Nozi Cyclone
3 Swing The Tide
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Textbook (9) 3860x 59kg
J: L T Hemi T: Ms L Pickford
|
18 21 26 31
|
31.00 | 4.40 | 36.10 | 5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
10th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
33.2
Flucs
25.70 -
Winning Time
2:15.32
Placings
1 Manifique
2 Pep Torque
3 King Of Hearts
4 He No Opilio
Wanganui
6th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2040m
Class
RST85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.31
Placings
1 Semper Magico
2 Illusion Of Paris
3 Love Nesst
4 Chikira Lass
Trentham
8th of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
34.80 -
Winning Time
2:18.75
Placings
1 One Bold Cat
2 Semper Magico
3 Cross Roads
4 Waisake
Hastings
3rd of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
30.10 -
Winning Time
2:03.72
Placings
1 Good Oil
2 Lilly Laguna
4 Barzetti
Woodville
4th of 6
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.17
Placings
1 So Call Me
2 Hacksaw Ridge
3 The True Believer
Awapuni
15th of 16
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
18.8
Flucs
115.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Ladies Man
3 Justaskme
4 Dionysus
Wanganui
3rd of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:41.06
Placings
1 Valley King
2 Blackwood Star
4 Macushla
Awapuni
6th of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:29.89
Placings
1 Mr Didgeridoo
2 Sweetjineen
3 Hooter
4 Amosia
Hastings
6th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.42
Placings
1 Manolo
2 Benefactor
3 Liquid Les
4 Kusuda
Awapuni
7th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Sacred Pearl
2 Kahu Rock
3 Hi Yo Sass Bomb
4 Wheelitin
Awapuni
1st of 14
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.76
Placings
2 Wheelitin
3 Nun So Bad
4 Barzetti
Otaki
1st of 14
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.93
Placings
2 Grand Prospect
3 Lovettorleaveit
4 Tramore
Awapuni
6th of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.04
Placings
1 Urenui
2 Daisy Daisy
3 Iffie Shows
4 Show D'Or
Tauherenikau
6th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
2:08.79
Placings
1 Lucky Viking
2 Devoted
3 Subtle Tease
4 Divine Spirit
Trentham
8th of 13
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
30.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 He's Beset
2 Alminette
3 Winkle Bay
4 Testify Me
Waverley
6th of 8
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Massive Prince
2 Platinum Assault
3 Du'Blues
4 Phinston
Otaki
7th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Gee String
2 Clickety Click
3 Accidental Tourist
4 Express Yourself
Trentham
4th of 14
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.29
Placings
1 Boasting
2 Pizzazz
3 Ka Ying Superb
Wanganui
1st of 11
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:14.75
Placings
2 Leica Song
3 Tu Tangata
4 Call Me Sassy
Otaki
0 of 8
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0
Flucs
44.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Express Yourself
2 Showbastian Coe
3 Unleashed
4 Walkinthepark
Hawera
8th of 11
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
52.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Rusty Lane
2 Roederer
3 Testify Me
4 Outer Focus
Awapuni
8th of 11
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
38.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.20
Placings
1 Lippy
2 Midoriyama
3 Chequer Board
4 Zackery
Woodville
8th of 10
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
29.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Bold Belle
2 Graeme John
3 Karehana Bay
4 Media Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Gum Basher (6) 715x1 58kg
J: Toni Davies T: Peter Didham
|
7 9 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 1.95 | 9.50 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
1st of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
2 Graeme John
3 Freiheiten Pfeil
4 Pepeha
Awapuni
5th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.30 -
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 Idyllic
2 Strides
3 Papa Surf
4 Eparaima
Awapuni Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
2 Derryaire
3 Susie Jane
4 Hungry
Awapuni
7th of 13
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.46
Placings
1 Tequila Spirit
2 Barzetti
3 Drop Of Something
4 Nun So Bad
Awapuni Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Bee Enchanted
2 Swazi
4 Gurtlyn
Awapuni Synthetic
2nd of 6
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Redsheis
3 Gurtlyn
4 Gracie Lee
Awapuni
3rd of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
32.50 -
Winning Time
1:32.34
Placings
1 Uraskyfullastars
2 Girls Light Up
4 Rocababy
Awapuni Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Penny Royal
2 Navalha
3 Susie Jane
Awapuni Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
2 Dash Of Red
3 Ninja
4 Quick Story
Awapuni Synthetic
7th of 10
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
75.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Written Up
2 Lincoln Valley
3 Platinum Fury
4 Papa Surf
Woodville
10th of 12
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
38.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Belle's Echo
2 Just Ben
3 Bellucci
4 Graeme John
Awapuni
9th of 12
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
10.1
Flucs
33.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Sheena
2 Just Ben
3 Showbastian Coe
4 Tivaci Princess
Otaki
0 of 7
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:08.58
Placings
1 Hokkaido
2 O'Riordan
3 Kaaptivating
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Love Storm (4) 828x0 58kg
J: L J Allpress T: J J Rayner
|
12 17 15 16
|
16.00 | 2.70 | 15.50 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
13th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
86.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
1 Navigator
2 Sinbin
3 Havarti
4 Lord Donovan
Trentham
8th of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
8.5
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Sanibel
2 Kick On
3 Deerfield
4 Bradman
Awapuni
2nd of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
1 My Zoi
3 Highlighter
4 Reign It In
Awapuni
8th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
8.7
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Make Time
3 Sweetjineen
4 Deerfield
Wanganui
3rd of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1340m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
29.40 -
Winning Time
1:30.05
Placings
1 Make Time
2 Zoey Satin
4 Kusuda
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
10.3
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Chajaba
2 Contribute
3 Hot Shockolate
4 Iconic Lass
Hawera
7th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Chajaba
2 Iconic Lass
3 Shepherd's Delight
4 El Noir
Awapuni
3rd of 7
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
1:16.85
Placings
1 Butler
2 Pull No Punches
4 Star Treasure
Waverley
1st of 10
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:15.37
Placings
2 Miss Dixie
3 Buritz
4 She's A Showoff
Hawera
7th of 7
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:32.63
Placings
1 Bendermerry
2 Minnie Mouse
3 Roschana
Hawera
2nd of 14
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.00
Placings
1 Chajaba
3 Showbourne
4 Corinne
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:29.75
Placings
1 Holyell
3 Bendermerry
4 Chajaba
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 10
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
50.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.81
Placings
1 Iconic Lass
3 Catsacharmer
4 Thatz Daisy
Waverley
4th of 12
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.10
Placings
1 Rocket Science
2 Tiny Terror
3 Showshanelle
Hawera
10th of 14
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
59.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.70
Placings
1 Tumbleweed
2 Liffey
3 Rocket Science
Wanganui
8th of 9
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
17.2
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:48.93
Placings
1 Estefania
2 Fiddyafortnight
3 The Seagull
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
6.4
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Zola Express
2 She's Apples
3 Smooth Cognac
Wanganui
8th of 14
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1340m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Zoey Satin
2 This Lady Rocks
3 Showbourne
Wanganui
1st of 11
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.42
Placings
2 Forever Wondering
3 Loox Like A Pro
4 Blue Arrow
Awapuni
2nd of 11
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
1 Smartarc
3 Catchouxlater
4 See The Lion
Wanganui
3rd of 10
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.65
Placings
1 Thatz Daisy
2 See The Lion
4 Masarova
Waverley
6th of 14
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
28.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Brave Star
2 Iconic Lass
3 Thatz Daisy
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 9
Date
10/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
7
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
1 Swiss Kitty
3 Acquittal
4 Galaxy Power
Hawera
10th of 16
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
1:18.73
Placings
1 Tellall
2 Amathusia
3 Indy Fox
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 10
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
1:19.88
Placings
1 Zola Express
2 Lucky Viking
4 Bold Bette
Hawera
6th of 12
Date
11/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
1:32.30
Placings
1 Showshanelle
2 Power Of The Kitty
3 Canucia
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 12
Date
28/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
96.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Nancy Spain
2 Smarty Pants
3 Easy Peasy
Awapuni
13th of 14
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
17.5
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.90
Placings
1 Wine N' Dine
2 Trosettee
3 Thatz Daisy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Charlotte's Way (3) 46x20 57.5kg
J: T C Moodley T: R J Bergerson
|
7.5 8.5 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.70 | 6.70 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
12th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
20.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
1 Navigator
2 Sinbin
3 Havarti
4 Lord Donovan
Wanganui
2nd of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Rocababy
3 Aequus
4 Lilhoovesgotmoves
Otaki
6th of 9
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
51.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
20.80 -
Winning Time
1:21.64
Placings
1 Pitkin County
2 Massive Prince
3 Blissful Belle
4 My Zoi
Taupo
4th of 7
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.94
Placings
1 Free Bee
2 Well I Never
3 Malborough Bay
Awapuni Synthetic
2nd of 5
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Bee Enchanted
3 Duneagle
4 Mochatini
Awapuni Synthetic
1st of 9
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.21
Placings
2 Doubtful Sound
3 Krone
4 Moonlight Hustler
Awapuni Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
2 Dash Of Red
3 Darwin
4 Sparta
Awapuni
3rd of 8
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Donnybrook
2 Zivjeli
4 Such Is Life
Otaki
7th of 11
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
11
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Winkle Bay
2 Pegau
3 Our Dee Fore
4 Sound Track
Wanganui
2nd of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Bananarahma
3 McLaren
4 Supercell
Trentham
13th of 14
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
9.4
Flucs
18.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.29
Placings
1 Boasting
2 Pizzazz
3 Ka Ying Superb
4 Textbook
Otaki
4th of 9
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Bit Nosy
2 Pitkin County
3 Media Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Wet 'n' Wild (2) x7626 57.5kg
J: C J Grylls T: C W Cole
|
2.35 1.7 1.65 1.7
|
1.70 | 1.08 | 1.60 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
6th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Enrico
2 Final Return
3 Channel Surfer
4 Nancy She Wrote
Tauranga
2nd of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.11
Placings
1 Hat Trick
3 Sir Sterling
4 Liffey
Matamata
6th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.45
Placings
1 Freeze Frame
2 Giacomo
3 Casino Princess
4 Zantabulous
Pukekohe Park
6th of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Churchillian
2 Sir Sterling
3 Badgeringdawitness
4 Navigator
Hastings
1st of 13
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.76
Placings
2 Tough Test Harry
3 Parisian Poppy
4 Speed Call
Hastings
5th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 He's Beset
2 Roconono
3 Screamin Eagle
4 Strange Love
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 12
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.57
Placings
1 Maolla Miss
3 The Hottie
4 Gracie Lee
Hastings
1st of 10
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
2 Inchaarj
3 La Dulcin'Ee
4 Ride The Tide
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Horonuku (5) 63173 56.5kg
T: Trudy & Vaughan Keegan
|
7.5 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 1.85 | 11.10 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
3rd of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 It's Doris
2 Jestin Case
4 Rev It Up Rusty
Trentham
7th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Billy Lincoln
2 The Scunner
3 Sindee
4 Asahi
Otaki
1st of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.93
Placings
2 Tivaci's Affair
3 Wisemen's Diva
4 Just Ben
4 Button Ya Lip
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 10
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Brazinco
2 Brigit
4 Tokyo Hot Night
Matamata
6th of 13
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Inspired By Art
2 Let It Ride
3 Brucey Lee
4 Ever Charm
Otaki
4th of 9
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Outer Focus
2 Stout
3 Perfect Posy
Otaki
5th of 9
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Arcachon
2 La Dulcin'Ee
3 Hasbulla
4 Ella Kate
Wanganui
6th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:20.31
Placings
1 Sevenayes
2 Goldiluxe
3 Coinneach
4 Always Dreaming
Waverley
4th of 12
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Cooper
2 Lord Donovan
3 Sevenayes
Woodville
2nd of 11
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Popsagoosey
3 Sevenayes
4 Paddy Gift
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Oh No No No (1) 73304 54kg
J: K R Hercock T: K G Harrison
|
9.5 11 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.05 | 11.40 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
4th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Papa Surf
2 Rayet
3 Vallarta
Ellerslie
13th of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
35.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Butterfield
2 Marengo
3 My Annie Belle
4 Brave Spirit
Hastings
3rd of 7
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Aquilifer
2 Gohugo
4 Graeme John
Tauranga
3rd of 9
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Opaea Joe
2 Marengo
4 Miss Solitaire
Trentham
7th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Alexandra Quick
2 Perfectsister
3 Overdrawn
4 Gurtlyn
Cromwell
6th of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1220m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Adiktiv Passion
2 King Cougar
3 Miss Brittany
4 Dancing Sands
Cromwell
10th of 14
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1220m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Sympathique
2 Miss Otis Regrets
3 Dancing Sands
4 Ponzi Pony
Riccarton Park
4th of 17
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.43
Placings
1 Mystic Park
2 The Hangover
3 King Cougar
Riccarton Park
2nd of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
1 Spartan
3 Brancaster Bomber
4 Deceptio Visus
Riccarton Park Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Sorcha
2 French Rose
3 Decision Time
4 Destinys Girl
Riccarton Park Synthetic
8th of 14
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Mr Hass
2 Charbano
3 He's Ready
4 Doubtful Sound
Riccarton Park Synthetic
6th of 14
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Blue Vein
2 Red Vienna
3 Justanace
4 Megalomaniac
Riccarton Park Synthetic
8th of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST76
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Golden Harvest
2 Selfie
3 King Cougar
4 He's Ready
Riccarton Park Synthetic
5th of 9
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 More Than Words
2 He's Ready
3 Global Beauty
4 Red Vienna
Riccarton Park Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
2 More Than Words
3 Sharpie
4 Cockahoop
Cambridge
8th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:15.74
Placings
1 Imprevu
2 Hasstobefast
3 Champagne Lola
4 Alice Tinker
Ruakaka
7th of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 No Agenda Nigel
2 Sulabella
3 Noble Man
4 Fairshare
Matamata
10th of 14
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
24.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Donttelltimmy
2 Candycane
3 Divici Belle
4 Hayate
Pukekohe Park
6th of 14
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Singing Sun
2 She's A Showoff
3 Imprevu
4 Flip 'N' Easy
Te Rapa
12th of 13
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
1:17.34
Placings
1 Whiskey Neat
2 Rising Dream
3 Screamin Eagle
4 Candycane
Pukekohe Park
9th of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
12.9
Flucs
88.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.77
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 Our Alley Cat
3 Dragon Queen
4 Faithful Feat
Trentham
7th of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.50
Placings
1 Laneway Flirting
2 Express Yourself
3 Master Park
4 Hemi Ridapest
Hastings
1st of 8
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
2 The Bizzness
3 Gracie Lee
4 Goldburg
Te Rapa
5th of 13
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:19.75
Placings
1 Lady Maroal
2 Imprevu
3 Mr Rainbow
4 Gwen's Daughter
Riccarton Park
5th of 17
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 The Radiant One
2 Helsinki
3 He's Ready
4 Zoulander
Riccarton Park
6th of 14
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Yari
2 Papagena
3 Make Believe
4 Our Clarry
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 9
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 More Than Words
3 One Bold Cat
4 Holyell
Ruakaka
12th of 14
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
29.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Golden Hue
2 Regal Duchess
3 Tu Meke Potae
Pukekohe Park
13th of 14
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
36.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Joey's Gift
2 Not Guilty
3 Lilhoovesgotmoves
Avondale
10th of 10
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
7.4
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Familia
2 Rose 'N' Power
3 Side By Side
Pukekohe Park
1st of 11
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
2 Kai
3 Hard Nose
4 Orange Pearl
Te Rapa
10th of 13
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Spec
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
54.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Cool Change
2 Show Courage
3 Splash Of Red
Trentham
10th of 14
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
35.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Ivy Dazzler
2 Winkle Bay
3 Beau Stitch
Te Rapa
4th of 12
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
24.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Canny Man
2 Vistown
3 Diamond Alley
Greymouth
5th of 8
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
35.40 -
Winning Time
1:30.62
Placings
1 All About Magic
2 Severine
3 Mamma Sans
Matamata
10th of 14
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
97.20 -
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 The Gov
2 Seresin
3 Faytina
Arawa Park
11th of 12
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Eagle Tarzan
2 Waihi Warrior
3 Honey Honey
Cambridge
6th of 8
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
0:56.15
Placings
1 Zecora
2 Night Night Dora
3 Asomala
Matamata
8th of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Sassy Merlot
2 Aoide
3 Trident
Cambridge
5th of 12
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
24.10 -
Winning Time
0:56.14
Placings
1 Show Me Champagne
2 Tree Of Life
3 Papenhuyzen
Taupo
8th of 10
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 El Vencedor
2 Caramella
3 Elle Aye Lady
Cambridge
4th of 12
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.11
Placings
1 Dear Oh Dear
2 Flat Track Bully
3 Neon Moon
Cambridge
5th of 8
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
0:55.22
Placings
1 Addicted To You
2 Netanyahu
3 Doves Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Belladonna Lily (7)
|
Scratched @ 04:44 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 15 c, Plc 14c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
11th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.6
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Enrico
2 Final Return
3 Channel Surfer
4 Nancy She Wrote
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.60
Placings
2 Bridal Train
3 Candycane
4 O'Ceirins Dream
Trentham
10th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
1 Loch In Ora
2 Infer
3 Lhasa
4 Cheval De Foudre
Trentham
2nd of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Whangaehu
3 Yellow Jersey
4 Take On
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 11
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Da Optimist
2 Bean A Pleasure
3 Snipers Dream
4 Firriato
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 6
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:28.37
Placings
2 Tsunami
3 Ruby Seeker
4 Pashamala
Otaki
3rd of 9
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.71
Placings
1 Hi Yo Sass Bomb
2 Benefactor
4 Call Me Sassy
Arawa Park
2nd of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.97
Placings
1 Chantari Bay
3 Marusya
4 Latrelle
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Bellano
3 Armino
4 Firriato
Otaki
2nd of 13
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
1 Saville Street
3 Victortheinflictor
4 Walkinthepark
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 13
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
24.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Sir Sterling
3 Firriato
4 La Santana
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |