HaweraTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Showery
First Aluminium Hawera Rst Open Stpl
Distance: 3050m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 11:33 AM
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Afterallthistime (5)
66kg T: K T Myers
|
3.70 | 3.80 | 3.00 | |
1.90 | 1.20 | 2.00 | |||
2nd |
3. Torque Time (3)
67.5kg T: J L Rathbone
|
2.60 | 3.10 | 2.20 | |
3rd |
2. Hey Happy (1)
67.5kg J: N H Downs T: K T Myers
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(4/3)
9.70
(4,3)
15.00
(4,3,2)
30.90
(4,3,2,5)
56.10
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE | Place TOTE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Interllectus (4) 21lx8 67.5kg
J: D M Parker T: K T Myers
|
2.9 3.7 3.9 3.7
|
3.70 | 1.60 | 4.10 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWaverley
8th of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
25.4
Flucs
49.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.67
Placings
1 Rusty Lane
2 Orlov
3 Blue Rata Boldness
4 Love Nesst
Trentham
0 of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
4000m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
0
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
5:16.46
Placings
1 Des De Jeu
2 Donardo
3 Locally Sauced
4 Dal Kilchoan
Wanganui
1st of 5
Date
11/May/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
66.5
Margin
9
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
4:07.40
Placings
2 Raucous
3 Obrigado
4 Grinner
Hawera
2nd of 7
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
67.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
3:35.34
Placings
1 Izymydaad
3 Magnanimous Man
4 Echo Bay
Otaki
7th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
HiWgt
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
6.6
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.83
Placings
1 Obrigado
2 Prince Turbo
3 Khafeef
4 Izymydaad
Woodville
10th of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
7.9
Flucs
40.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.71
Placings
1 Happy Star
2 Rip Van Gogh
3 Bak Da Master
4 Motivation
Woodville
1st of 7
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
4000m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
66
Margin
9
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
5:11.22
Placings
2 Raucous
3 Carnaby
4 Kiddo
Te Rapa
5th of 10
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
8.9
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
5:08.67
Placings
1 Abu Dhabi
2 Kajino
3 Banks Road
4 Nedwin
Te Rapa
2nd of 6
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
3900m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
68
Margin
8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
4:38.60
Placings
1 Locally Sauced
3 Mr Fahrenheit
4 Magic Cannon
Hawera
7th of 10
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
17.5
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
2:27.31
Placings
1 Mauna Loa
2 Hardtimes
3 Duck Road
Riccarton Park Synthetic
0 of 7
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
67
Margin
0
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
5:14.63
Placings
1 Happy Star
2 He's Ric
3 Phelan Foxy
Riccarton Park
3rd of 6
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
67
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
3:40.36
Placings
1 He's Ric
2 Hey Happy
4 Dal Kilchoan
Awapuni
1st of 11
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
68
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
3:24.65
Placings
2 Bak Da Master
3 Van Blanc
4 Londonderry Air
Waverley
5th of 14
Date
14/Aug/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
2:20.36
Placings
1 Deuce Coupe
2 Zac Brown
3 Brassy Boy
Wanganui
4th of 14
Date
24/Jul/20
Distance
2060m
Class
RST62
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
71
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:25.80
Placings
1 Cleaver
2 Game Percy
3 Senassy
Wanganui
6th of 14
Date
25/Jun/20
Distance
2060m
Class
RST91
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
64
Margin
2.1
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
2:19.66
Placings
1 Zentangle
2 Tallyho Twinkletoe
3 Bad Boy Brown
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 10
Date
24/Aug/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
2:02.63
Placings
1 Zabdi
2 Cast In Bronze
3 Junior
Wanganui
1st of 13
Date
18/Aug/19
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
2:20.95
Placings
2 Derecho
3 In Dreamland
4 Keepin Harmonee
Riccarton Park
5th of 16
Date
07/Aug/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
22.80 -
Winning Time
2:15.49
Placings
1 Spectra
2 Steele Canyon
3 Keep It Up
Ruakaka
7th of 8
Date
16/Nov/18
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
48.60 -
Winning Time
2:11.96
Placings
1 Lucetta
2 Lake Superior
3 Mi Sky
Pukekohe Park
10th of 14
Date
26/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
73.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Vernanme
2 Sahar
3 Curious George
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Hey Happy (1) 24x78 67.5kg
J: N H Downs T: K T Myers
|
2.9 3.4 2.9 3.1
|
3.10 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
8th of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.28
Placings
1 Lincoln Star
2 Makkaldee
3 Take On
4 Sir Mikki
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Khafre
2 Our Jumala
3 Blue Rata Boldness
4 Raajoices
Te Rapa
4th of 8
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
3900m
Class
0-1ST
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
69.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
4:32.09
Placings
1 Whiskey Tango
2 Torque Time
3 Password
Hawera
2nd of 6
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
4
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
4:40.69
Placings
1 Country Bumpkin
3 Mondorani
4 Flyingwithoutwings
Te Rapa
4th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
4800m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
7.5
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
5:49.56
Placings
1 The Cossack
2 Donardo
3 Raucous
Arawa Park
1st of 6
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
66
Margin
20
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
4:20.44
Placings
2 Flyingwithoutwings
3 Carnaby
4 Bak Da Master
Hawera
12th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
2:22.24
Placings
1 Mauna Loa
2 Tickle Me Almo
3 Speed Call
4 Kusuda
New Plymouth Raceway
12th of 13
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
33.30 -
Winning Time
2:13.42
Placings
1 Sidebar
2 Zeefa Zed
3 Regal Rock
4 Kusuda
Waverley
4th of 5
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
3000m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
3:45.61
Placings
1 Kajino
2 Ringbolt
3 Elusive Ace
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 7
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
23.7
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
5:14.63
Placings
1 Happy Star
2 He's Ric
3 Phelan Foxy
Riccarton Park
2nd of 6
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
3:40.36
Placings
1 He's Ric
3 Interllectus
4 Dal Kilchoan
Te Rapa
1st of 13
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
70
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
2:22.77
Placings
2 Enchanted Elle
3 Peerless Warrior
4 Fortune Wings
Sale
0 of 6
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
3280m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
71
Margin
0
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
3:53.68
Placings
1 Onset
2 Yulong Rising
3 Sealgaire
Hamilton
0 of 6
Date
31/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
66.5
Margin
0
Flucs
2.80 - 2.10
Winning Time
3:59.84
Placings
1 Big Blue
2 El Diez
3 Onset
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 9
Date
22/May/22
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
68.5
Margin
11
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
4:02.52
Placings
1 Blandford Lad
2 Constantinople
3 Runaway
Casterton
1st of 10
Date
15/May/22
Distance
3480m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
3:56.53
Placings
2 Tolemac
3 Yulong Place
4 Zoffany Rocket
Cranbourne
5th of 10
Date
06/May/22
Distance
2600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:47.88
Placings
1 Secret Sheema
2 Alienated
3 Platinum Spirit
Warrnambool
3rd of 3
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:01.45
Placings
1 Hush Writer
2 Zoffany Rocket
Geelong
2nd of 13
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:33.70
Placings
1 Young Hostess
3 Miss Charlee Lyn
4 Diamond Luke
Cranbourne Training
4th of 5
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:40.48
Placings
1 Mighty Oasis
2 Cernan
3 Elope To Vegas
Warrnambool
5th of 5
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:11.17
Placings
1 Periscope
2 Sky Hero
3 Rising Archie
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:52.04
Placings
1 Poleaxed
2 Laybuy
3 Riotous Mischief
Pakenham
4th of 10
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.89
Placings
1 Ocean Chief
2 Magnossiva
3 Gold Ollie
Pakenham
10th of 11
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Crystal Chief
2 Huguenot
3 La Zucca
Cranbourne Training
8th of 11
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Grandslam
2 Corona Lad
3 Quality Time
Geelong
7th of 7
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.56
Placings
1 Kamo
2 Maserartie Bay
3 Upswing
Moe
2nd of 4
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Doctor Coto
3 Kosowski
4 Defibrillate
Echuca
6th of 10
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:15.11
Placings
1 Ocean Heart
2 Fine Weather
3 Hostar
Traralgon
3rd of 5
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
14.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:21.84
Placings
1 Raise You Ten
2 Norway
4 Chouxting The Mob
Warrnambool
5th of 6
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:21.75
Placings
1 Tolemac
2 Roland Garros
3 Mick 'N' Me
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 4
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
37.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:46.71
Placings
1 Mawaany Machine
2 El Diez
4 Zouy's Comet
Warrnambool
5th of 5
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:16.44
Placings
1 Mount Stewart
2 Lake Superior
3 Mont Agel
Hamilton
5th of 10
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
69.5
Margin
21.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.40
Winning Time
3:43.07
Placings
1 Bakery Hill
2 Karakoram
3 Onset
Warrnambool
2nd of 3
Date
21/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
20
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:10.32
Placings
1 Thunder Cloud
3 Lord Pierro
Cranbourne Training
1st of 7
Date
14/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:51.06
Placings
2 Shakespeare
3 Solodka
4 Wolfe Tone
Warrnambool
6th of 10
Date
04/May/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
3:51.58
Placings
1 Out And Dreaming
2 Sir Edwin Landseer
3 Field Of Lights
Cranbourne
10th of 11
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
2080m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:10.59
Placings
1 Chequerboard
2 Jayrod Too
3 Heir To The Throne
Warrnambool
4th of 6
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
13.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:47.52
Placings
1 Diamond Star Halo
2 Once Were Lost
3 Dourekn
Kyneton
4th of 10
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1875m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:57.58
Placings
1 Protection Money
2 Lorente
3 Thunder Cloud
Cranbourne Training
6th of 7
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:42.90
Placings
1 Annunciate
2 Just You
3 Creative Harmony
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.75
Placings
1 Independent Road
2 Vegas Knight
3 Hezafox
Warrnambool
3rd of 4
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:19.62
Placings
1 Bless The Fleet
2 Mutin
4 Home By Midnight
Cranbourne Training
5th of 5
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:00.59
Placings
1 Under The Bridge
2 Californiafirebird
3 Mawaany Machine
Cranbourne Training
7th of 10
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Letzbeglam
2 I Am Eloquent
3 Fac
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 12
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:49.57
Placings
1 Austrata
2 Hard 'N' Tough
3 Anirishman
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
26/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.74
Placings
1 Playoffs
2 Mellors
4 Muleta
Mornington
3rd of 10
Date
08/Oct/20
Distance
2030m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:12.22
Placings
1 Patricia Anne
2 King Tycoon
4 One Hellofa Family
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
20/Aug/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:52.62
Placings
2 Prize Lad
3 Sirius Deal
4 Printmaker
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
07/Apr/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:33.97
Placings
1 Nothin' Leica High
2 Miss Sharp
3 Anything But
Geelong
1st of 15
Date
24/Mar/20
Distance
2233m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:21.51
Placings
2 Anything But
3 Call My Agent
4 Cernan
Benalla
3rd of 5
Date
17/Mar/20
Distance
1590m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:44.56
Placings
1 Yulong Soldier
2 Neufbosc
4 Cooter Cha Cha
Kilmore
1st of 11
Date
10/Mar/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:05.38
Placings
2 Fiorena
3 Forliah
4 Miss Yeti
Terang
2nd of 6
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
2150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
68.5
Margin
5
Flucs
2.40 - 1.85
Winning Time
2:20.08
Placings
1 Mill On Brook
3 Prince Anacheeva
4 Fantastic Rock
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
13/Feb/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.80
Winning Time
2:07.01
Placings
1 Sheezabigdeel
2 Epsom Days
4 Stella's Secret
Cranbourne Training
1st of 7
Date
04/Feb/20
Distance
1550m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
2 Jemadar
3 Beau Balmain
4 Royal Dragon
Riccarton Park
3rd of 17
Date
13/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.96
Placings
1 Capodanno
2 Albaron
4 Oceans Away
Trentham
4th of 9
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:46.91
Placings
1 Cardinal O'Ceirin
2 This Lady Rocks
3 Clownin Around
Te Aroha
2nd of 14
Date
29/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
68.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.09
Placings
1 Parisian
3 Abu Dhabi
4 Diogenes
Waterlea
4th of 13
Date
28/Apr/19
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.33
Placings
1 Grant
2 King Of The Dance
3 Albaron
Waterlea
8th of 12
Date
26/Apr/19
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:07.62
Placings
1 He No Opilio
2 Barzellar
3 Hard But Fair
Wairoa
4th of 11
Date
21/Feb/19
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:57.25
Placings
1 Uncle Bro
2 Trumpet
3 Sylwek
Ashwood Park
4th of 10
Date
17/Feb/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
1 Allacciato
2 M'Sieur Beau Geste
3 Senor Moss
Stratford
2nd of 9
Date
29/Dec/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.40
Placings
1 Cabochon
3 Nod
4 Look West
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Torque Time (3) 32x00 67.5kg
T: J L Rathbone
|
4.8 6 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.15 | 6.50 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
11th of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
15.2
Flucs
70.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.28
Placings
1 Lincoln Star
2 Makkaldee
3 Take On
4 Sir Mikki
Wanganui
11th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
12.2
Flucs
52.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.06
Placings
1 Wish Me Well
2 Boomtown Boy
3 Freyja's Goddess
4 Princess Elly
Te Rapa
2nd of 8
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
3900m
Class
0-1ST
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
4:32.09
Placings
1 Whiskey Tango
3 Password
4 Hey Happy
Hawera
3rd of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
69
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
3:38.51
Placings
1 Invisible Spirit
2 Prince Turbo
4 Mr Beans The Name
Waverley
6th of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
9.3
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.42
Placings
1 Madame Moet
2 Bikindy
3 Helluvah Return
4 Here Comes Trouble
Te Rapa
7th of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
67.5
Margin
15.5
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
4:41.49
Placings
1 Raucous
2 Password
3 Bak Da Master
4 Black Eyed Sue
Te Rapa
3rd of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
3900m
Class
0-1ST
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
69.5
Margin
44.6
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
4:51.92
Placings
1 Raucous
2 Bak Da Master
4 Suffice To Say
Hastings
1st of 7
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
4000m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
69
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
5:27.04
Placings
2 Beaudacea
3 Black Eyed Sue
4 Major Tom
Te Rapa
2nd of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
69
Margin
7.5
Flucs
18.40 -
Winning Time
4:46.66
Placings
1 Whiskey Tango
3 Leica Warrior
4 Magnanimous Man
Hastings
9th of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
2500m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
68
Margin
26.1
Flucs
22.80 -
Winning Time
2:50.21
Placings
1 Verry Flash
2 The Mighty Spar
3 Tahuroa Height
4 Raucous
Wanganui
13th of 14
Date
11/May/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
67.5
Margin
76.5
Flucs
22.10 -
Winning Time
2:39.46
Placings
1 Second Divison
2 Jan's Giant
3 Kid Warrior
4 Odysseus
Otaki
5th of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
6
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
2:20.00
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Phelan Foxy
3 Mondorani
4 Lochwinnoch
Otaki
8th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
HiWgt
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
68.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.83
Placings
1 Obrigado
2 Prince Turbo
3 Khafeef
4 Izymydaad
Wanganui
10th of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
29.70 -
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
1 Thomas Aquinas
2 Champagne Sunday
3 Take On
4 Illusion Of Paris
Trentham
14th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
36.2
Flucs
21.80 -
Winning Time
2:10.98
Placings
1 Rischio
2 Nest Egg
3 Opawa Jack
4 The True Believer
Trentham
14th of 17
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
14.6
Flucs
34.60 -
Winning Time
2:19.88
Placings
1 Southroad
2 Another Bella
3 Divine Spirit
4 Masso
Otaki
7th of 13
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:15.22
Placings
1 Almeraki
2 The True Believer
3 Sir Beets
4 Tauparae
Hastings
3rd of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.58
Placings
1 Primo Stella
2 Sadler's Chick
4 Hesacitiboy
Pukekohe Park
7th of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.25
Placings
1 Rising Storm
2 Stopalltheclocks
3 Withallmyheart
Awapuni
2nd of 9
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
2:19.67
Placings
1 Lincoln Star
3 All In Blackberry
4 Scutar
Awapuni
7th of 13
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.97
Placings
1 Hong Kong
2 Princess Ani
3 The Seagull
Trentham
5th of 15
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
30.50 -
Winning Time
2:16.96
Placings
1 The Fearless One
2 Hong Kong
3 Justfixit Wuldya
Otaki
6th of 8
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.89
Placings
1 Family Time
2 Lincoln Star
3 Posh Porotene
Trentham
11th of 13
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
2:12.44
Placings
1 Rangitata
2 Amazon Goddess
3 Hinepara
Trentham
6th of 11
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
2:20.01
Placings
1 Hinepara
2 Scutar
3 He No Opilio
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 12
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
22.80 -
Winning Time
1:51.38
Placings
1 Alhambra Lad
2 Winston
3 Town Cryer
Te Rapa
16th of 16
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
38.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.07
Placings
1 Dawn Jessie
2 Town Cryer
3 Four Queens
Awapuni
5th of 12
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Geezas George
2 Victorem
2 Town Cryer
Te Rapa
4th of 15
Date
01/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:34.28
Placings
1 Leaderboard
2 Rising Renown
3 Peerless Warrior
Hastings
3rd of 11
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
2:40.75
Placings
1 Daytona Red
2 That's Incranibull
4 Botti
Ellerslie
9th of 14
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
2:12.72
Placings
1 Wheao
2 The Big Buzz
3 Hinepara
Matamata
2nd of 12
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
2:03.26
Placings
1 Mighty Connor
3 Amano
4 Because
Te Rapa
8th of 11
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
2:09.95
Placings
1 Majestic Victory
2 Amano
3 Wheao
Trentham
1st of 16
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
2:13.66
Placings
2 Fattore Otto
3 Nod
4 Road To Reign
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 9
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:34.57
Placings
1 Barney Rubble
2 Cate Blanco
3 Porotene Charm
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 12
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
2 Savanah Belle
3 Whoshe's Girl
4 Zouluminous
Trentham
7th of 9
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
2:30.36
Placings
1 La Soeur
2 I Am A Craftsman
3 All In Stitches
Awapuni
5th of 13
Date
28/Feb/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
2:09.32
Placings
1 Fantasy Flight
2 All In Stitches
3 Hypatia
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 11
Date
01/Feb/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
43.80 -
Winning Time
2:01.42
Placings
1 Reggiewood
2 Shakespeare
3 Mighty Aslan
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 9
Date
16/Jan/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.40
Placings
2 Touch The Clouds
3 Southern Vogue
4 Master Herb
Wanganui
7th of 9
Date
09/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
19.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.15
Placings
1 Heirloom
2 Sorry I'M Late
3 Dancing Delight
New Plymouth Raceway
10th of 10
Date
27/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.47
Placings
1 Red Rufus
2 Reggiewood
3 Take A Gamble
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 10
Date
06/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
17.2
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:43.92
Placings
1 Aratoka
2 Bae Corp
3 Tubthumping
Hawera
6th of 9
Date
26/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.66
Placings
1 Thomas Aquinas
2 Bruno Magile
3 Aratoka
Otaki
9th of 12
Date
10/Apr/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.53
Placings
1 Almo Costa
2 Maipe
3 Blue Rata Anna
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 5
Date
21/Mar/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.18
Placings
1 Cover Drive
3 Vincenzo Lorenzo
4 Pineapple Lump
Trentham
3rd of 6
Date
09/Mar/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.26
Placings
1 Lincoln Fury
2 Very Appealing
4 Thutmosis
Otaki
8th of 10
Date
23/Feb/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
12
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.68
Placings
1 Tiro
2 Lincoln Fury
3 Run Lee
Hastings
12th of 12
Date
22/Sep/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
76.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.47
Placings
1 Le Sablier
2 Langkawi
3 Thomas Aquinas
New Plymouth Raceway
14th of 14
Date
25/Aug/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
20.3
Flucs
43.70 -
Winning Time
1:32.45
Placings
1 Back In A Flash
2 English Gambler
3 Play The Field
Woodville
4th of 10
Date
09/Aug/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:32.33
Placings
1 Garment
2 Madam Makfi
3 Reliably Perky
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Afterallthistime (5) 33x06 66kg
T: K T Myers
|
6.5 7 3.6 3.5
|
3.50 | 1.55 | 3.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
6th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
69
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
2:14.65
Placings
1 No Bizz
2 Justice
3 Rebal Agent
4 Rakanui
Tauherenikau
12th of 12
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
26.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 Platinumgeneration
2 Coney Island
3 Lets All Boogie
4 Dealornodeal
Hawera
3rd of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
69
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
4:43.46
Placings
1 Captains Run
2 Black Eyed Sue
4 Poitin
Riccarton Park
3rd of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
3100m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
69.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
3:43.66
Placings
1 Lord Spencer
2 Kentucky Boy
4 Waiagara
Riccarton Park
1st of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
69
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
3:46.72
Placings
2 Lord Spencer
3 Mr Fahrenheit
4 Oceans Away
Hastings
3rd of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:20.95
Placings
1 Glenamaddy
2 Rare Company
4 Astilla
Woodville
3rd of 14
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
68.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:33.66
Placings
1 Country Bumpkin
2 Overagain
4 Sweet Taboo
Awapuni Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
2140m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:13.61
Placings
1 Mr Beans The Name
2 Bocage
3 Magic Express
4 All Over Now
Awapuni Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
2140m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
2:13.05
Placings
1 Canbiteabit
3 Superpompidious
4 Bocage
Arawa Park
6th of 7
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:07.83
Placings
1 Sister Jane
2 Te Atatu Memphis
3 Nightfall
4 Whiskey Tango
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Khafeef (2) 30x08 66kg
J: M J Roustoby T: K T Myers
|
7 9 7.5 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.25 | 7.70 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
8th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
17.70 -
Winning Time
2:11.61
Placings
1 Stringline
2 Nothing Unusual
3 Tuesday
4 Rischio
New Plymouth Raceway
10th of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
56.00 -
Winning Time
1:54.39
Placings
1 Bella Waters
2 Freyja's Goddess
3 Miyazawa
4 Choose 'Em Big
Trentham
11th of 13
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
27.30 -
Winning Time
2:34.06
Placings
1 Malfurion
2 Morus
3 Danzino
4 Rischio
Woodville
3rd of 7
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
4000m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
4:59.38
Placings
1 Izymydaad
2 Carnaby
4 Tittletattle
Waverley
8th of 11
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
24.90 -
Winning Time
2:19.95
Placings
1 Cocktail Lad
2 All In Blackberry
3 The Finnster
4 Moments Like These
Riccarton Park
7th of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
3100m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
27.8
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
3:43.66
Placings
1 Lord Spencer
2 Kentucky Boy
3 Afterallthistime
4 Waiagara
Riccarton Park Synthetic
12th of 12
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
69
Margin
40.7
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
2:17.38
Placings
1 Bad Flamingo
2 Take That
3 Dame County
4 Devil In Disguise
Awapuni Synthetic
6th of 8
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
2140m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.59
Placings
1 Free Spirit
2 Zappa Jak
3 Mazzini
4 Canbiteabit
Hastings
0 of 9
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
2500m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
69.5
Margin
0
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
2:51.71
Placings
1 English Gambler
2 Password
3 Jan's Giant
4 Ian's Legacy
Hawera
1st of 7
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
66
Margin
3
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
3:27.24
Placings
2 Tweedledee
2 Lucky Viking
4 Prince Turbo
Otaki
3rd of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
HiWgt
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
68.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
2:16.83
Placings
1 Obrigado
2 Prince Turbo
4 Izymydaad
Wanganui
11th of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
10
Flucs
29.70 -
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
1 Thomas Aquinas
2 Champagne Sunday
3 Take On
4 Illusion Of Paris
Riccarton Park
15th of 18
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
20.60 -
Winning Time
2:38.26
Placings
1 Illicit Miss
2 Herself
3 Second Thought
4 Volvik
Riccarton Park
4th of 10
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
RST87
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
22.90 -
Winning Time
2:03.09
Placings
1 Elizabeth Rose
2 Brookbourne
3 Itsonlymoney
Trentham
12th of 13
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
11
Flucs
17.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.32
Placings
1 Mauna Loa
2 Jackaroo
3 Lurid
4 Aljay
Woodville
3rd of 8
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
68
Margin
19.0
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
3:56.62
Placings
1 Odysseus
2 Botti
4 Password
Otaki
9th of 10
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:23.63
Placings
1 Herself
2 Smart Attire
3 Masso
4 Whatsup
Hastings
11th of 15
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
21.2
Flucs
59.40 -
Winning Time
2:14.42
Placings
1 Far Site
2 Aljay
3 She's So Reliable
Hawera
8th of 8
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
16.4
Flucs
37.70 -
Winning Time
1:44.13
Placings
1 Aricina
2 So Call Me
3 Ronin Porotene
Te Rapa
8th of 12
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.38
Placings
1 Wordsworth
2 Brookbourne
3 Logan's Logic
Hawera
1st of 10
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
67
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
2:04.83
Placings
2 Bak Da Master
3 Botti
4 He's Ric
Hastings
5th of 8
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:40.10
Placings
1 The Seagull
2 Darlington County
3 All In Blackberry
Wanganui
6th of 7
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1360m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Champers
2 Tamahine
3 Skarloey
Hawera
8th of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
7.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.94
Placings
1 Flying Surf
2 Magness
3 Sophisticardo
Te Rapa
2nd of 14
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
2:10.18
Placings
1 Chakana
3 Because
4 Rapid Falls
Riccarton Park
7th of 17
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
17
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
3:27.18
Placings
1 Mondorani
2 Beaudz Well
3 Leaderboard
Riccarton Park
5th of 11
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:50.90
Placings
1 Zouluminous
2 Kick On
3 King Of The Castle
Awapuni
1st of 14
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
2:18.65
Placings
2 Prince Turbo
3 Bear Gryls
4 Super Flash
Hastings
2nd of 16
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
2:18.01
Placings
1 Sagunto
3 Piping Hot
4 The Bounder
Waverley
6th of 10
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:48.78
Placings
1 Mi Gracie
2 Fattore Otto
3 Mauna Loa
Hawera
4th of 12
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.74
Placings
1 Mr Fabulous
2 All That Jazz
3 Roschana
Arawa Park
8th of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
13
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
2:30.02
Placings
1 Because
2 Ata Rangi
3 Capellani
Riccarton Park
4th of 14
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
2:39.05
Placings
1 Volvik
2 Vermont
3 Point Score
Awapuni
4th of 14
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:10.57
Placings
1 Take That
2 Maninthesky
3 Town Cryer
Awapuni
6th of 15
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:22.00
Placings
1 Botti
2 Den Bosch
3 Ata Rangi
Trentham
2nd of 14
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
2:12.77
Placings
1 Tavira
3 Nod
4 Lucky Viking
Hastings
7th of 12
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 It's Doable
2 Lucky Shark
3 Boutonniere
Wingatui
10th of 12
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:21.99
Placings
1 Heberite
2 Field Of Fire
3 Drumstorm
Ashburton
9th of 14
Date
18/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.98
Placings
1 Montserrat
2 Van Diamond
3 Bridget Town
Phar Lap Raceway
10th of 14
Date
04/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.59
Placings
1 Jin Lu
2 Qwerty
3 Granite Ridge
Taupo
5th of 13
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.32
Placings
1 Desert Mirage
2 Pluton
3 Siracusa
Fr - Maisons-Laffitte
5th of 8
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:39.95
Placings
1 Youmna
2 Daligar
3 Boreas
Fr - Lyon
2nd of 9
Date
12/Sep/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:33.23
Placings
1 Iskanderhon
3 River Melody
4 Kendancer
France
1st of 11
Date
21/Aug/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:20.30
Placings
2 Kiev
3 Spokesman
4 Miengo
Fr - Compiegne
8th of 10
Date
23/Jul/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:10.35
Placings
1 Dariyma
2 Blame The Ruler
3 To Aghorimou
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Super Spirit (7)
|
Scratched @ 05:35 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
12th of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
17.2
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.28
Placings
1 Lincoln Star
2 Makkaldee
3 Take On
4 Sir Mikki
Otaki
12th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
24.2
Flucs
42.10 -
Winning Time
2:11.61
Placings
1 Stringline
2 Nothing Unusual
3 Tuesday
4 Rischio
Woodville
5th of 7
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
4000m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
64
Margin
13.5
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
4:59.38
Placings
1 Izymydaad
2 Carnaby
3 Khafeef
4 Tittletattle
Te Rapa
5th of 8
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
3900m
Class
0-1ST
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
22.6
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
4:32.09
Placings
1 Whiskey Tango
2 Torque Time
3 Password
4 Hey Happy
Waverley
3rd of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
4000m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
69
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
5:07.46
Placings
1 Call Me Jack
2 Captains Run
4 Mr Fahrenheit
Riccarton Park
0 of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
4250m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
0
Flucs
26.30 -
Winning Time
5:24.44
Placings
1 Prince Turbo
2 Des De Jeu
3 West Coast
4 Carnaby
Trentham
4th of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
68
Margin
7.1
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
3:25.10
Placings
1 Ian's Legacy
2 Lord Spencer
3 Waiagara
Woodville
4th of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
68
Margin
9.9
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
3:43.73
Placings
1 Jakama Krystal
2 Ian's Legacy
3 Cheeky Azz
Awapuni
12th of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
13.4
Flucs
31.60 -
Winning Time
2:13.67
Placings
1 Takeiteasy
2 Ruffhouse Rosie
3 If You Dance
4 Jesko
Trentham
4th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
68
Margin
9.1
Flucs
34.30 -
Winning Time
3:22.15
Placings
1 Escalade
2 Slomo
3 Duck Road
Hawera
0 of 7
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
0
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
3:25.08
Placings
1 Obrigado
2 Cheeky Azz
3 Password
4 Mondorani
Awapuni
5th of 6
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
44.8
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.08
Placings
1 Lurid
2 Tickford
3 Weneedashock
4 Blue On Black
Awapuni
12th of 14
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.4
Flucs
33.30 -
Winning Time
2:08.07
Placings
1 Inmyshadow
2 Lincoln Star
3 He No Opilio
Awapuni
7th of 9
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
2:02.61
Placings
1 Sagunto
2 Rose Of Delgatie
3 Mr Fabulous
Trentham
1st of 16
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
2:16.72
Placings
2 Jakkano
3 Hey Hey Hey
4 Berry The Cash
Tauherenikau
4th of 7
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
2050m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
2:18.58
Placings
1 High Quality
2 Mr Fabulous
3 Stormy Habit
Waverley
1st of 13
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
2:31.14
Placings
2 Establishment
3 Tigerbee
4 Monitor
Otaki
2nd of 6
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
2:26.80
Placings
1 Berry The Cash
3 Establishment
4 Movinonbye
Hawera
6th of 11
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:15.98
Placings
1 Vanguard
2 Establishment
3 Redgum
Awapuni
2nd of 14
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
39.40 -
Winning Time
2:33.45
Placings
1 Waiagara
3 Ian's Legacy
4 Irish Flare
Wanganui
8th of 10
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
68
Margin
9.9
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
2:21.56
Placings
1 Mrs Twinkletoes
2 Shocking Pierre
3 Vanguard
Wanganui
8th of 13
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
68.5
Margin
16.8
Flucs
34.20 -
Winning Time
1:50.22
Placings
1 Hold My Beer
2 Rocktilyoudrop
3 Mr Ghibson
Woodville
13th of 14
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
39.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.99
Placings
1 Swing Low
2 Aljay
3 It's Not That Easy
Woodville
11th of 14
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
39.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.63
Placings
1 Almeraki
2 Shocking Bill
3 Platinum Bordeaux
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Kentucky Boy (6)
|
Scratched @ 05:35 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 9c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
7th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
55.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.79
Placings
1 Cherished Lady
2 Rozel
3 Am I Blue
4 Vickezzmargaux
Hawera
6th of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
67
Margin
12.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
4:43.46
Placings
1 Captains Run
2 Black Eyed Sue
3 Afterallthistime
4 Poitin
Waverley
5th of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
4000m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
67
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
5:07.46
Placings
1 Call Me Jack
2 Captains Run
3 Super Spirit
4 Mr Fahrenheit
Riccarton Park
2nd of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
3100m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
68
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.80 -
Winning Time
3:43.66
Placings
1 Lord Spencer
3 Afterallthistime
4 Waiagara
Riccarton Park
0 of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
0
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
3:46.72
Placings
1 Afterallthistime
2 Lord Spencer
3 Mr Fahrenheit
4 Oceans Away
Trentham
6th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
66
Margin
36.8
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
3:22.18
Placings
1 Metallo
2 Invisible Spirit
3 Prince Turbo
4 Mr Fahrenheit
Woodville
5th of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
11.9
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
3:43.73
Placings
1 Jakama Krystal
2 Ian's Legacy
3 Cheeky Azz
4 Super Spirit
Trentham
3rd of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
15.0
Flucs
37.10 -
Winning Time
3:23.83
Placings
1 West Coast
2 Lochwinnoch
4 Greystone
Wanganui
12th of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
66
Margin
15.8
Flucs
46.40 -
Winning Time
1:44.66
Placings
1 Fabian Hawk
2 Karehana Bay
3 Second Divison
4 Old Navy
Woodville
9th of 10
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
2:16.81
Placings
1 Zappa Jak
2 Twooutathree
3 Susie Jane
4 Maggiesclan
Waverley
7th of 9
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
36.2
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
2:31.24
Placings
1 Jesko
2 The Finnster
3 Nun So Bad
4 Mysally
Otaki
3rd of 6
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
2:24.81
Placings
1 Grand Prospect
2 Jesko
4 Fabulous Nancy
Awapuni
12th of 13
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
20.4
Flucs
29.60 -
Winning Time
2:23.66
Placings
1 Lava Rock
2 Country Bumpkin
3 Hosel Rocket
Woodville
9th of 12
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
68
Margin
9.8
Flucs
44.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.82
Placings
1 Southroad
2 Lava Rock
3 Hold My Beer
Wanganui
12th of 14
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
11.9
Flucs
39.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.06
Placings
1 Lady Calypso
2 Vishakha
3 Just Ben
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |