HaweraTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Johnny Neil Builders Ltd Hcp (60)
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 1:58 PM
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Ragamuffin (6)
59.5kg J: C J Grylls T: Robbie Patterson
|
2.70 | 3.00 | 2.70 | |
1.30 | 1.60 | 1.40 | |||
2nd |
9. Asterial (2)
57.5kg J: L Sutherland T: S & K Alexander
|
3.80 | 3.80 | 3.00 | |
3rd |
7. Bridgerton (7)
58kg T: C W Cole
|
2.00 | 2.60 | 2.40 |
(2/9)
13.90
(2,9)
30.80
(2,9,7)
117.10
(2,9,7,1)
410.60
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE | Place TOTE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Youledo (13) 860x5 60kg
J: T C Moodley T: D G Greene
|
5 6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.70 | 6.10 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
5th of 14
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
1 Hasstobeperfect
2 Sun And Heir
3 Ranger
4 Eve's Song
Te Rapa
10th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
8
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
2:16.45
Placings
1 Armino
2 All Shook Up
3 Complicate
4 Blue Sky At Night
Wanganui
6th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
2:07.81
Placings
1 Unscripted
2 The True Believer
3 Matinee
4 Hanakin
Tauranga
8th of 14
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
2:13.93
Placings
1 Sporting Chance
2 Double Take
2 What A Charma
4 Kiwi Man
Matamata
6th of 16
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
2:07.25
Placings
1 My Maebelline Girl
2 Breckon Power
3 Double Take
4 Novak
Tauranga
8th of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.50
Placings
1 Just A Tipple
2 Girls Light Up
3 Imarichgirl
4 Me Liberez
Ruakaka
9th of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Stunning Maire
2 Me Liberez
3 Manrico
4 Trust In You
Pukekohe Park
13th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
14.9
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
2:27.45
Placings
1 Aquacade
2 Hinepara
3 Lincoln King
4 Dionysus
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:59.42
Placings
1 One Bold Cat
3 Princess Ani
4 Pride Of Aspen
Tauranga
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:13.17
Placings
1 Fierce Flight
3 El Nymph
4 Selva Verde
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 14
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:15.85
Placings
1 Novak
3 Patsys Lass
4 Super Sid
Te Rapa
6th of 14
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
2:22.20
Placings
1 Ess Vee Are
2 Canheroc
3 Onezedbee
4 Kid Warrior
Pukekohe Park
4th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
2:16.85
Placings
1 Aquacade
2 Hula Beat
3 Wheao
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 16
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Amazing Grace
3 Mighty Castle
4 Divine Sava
Avondale
1st of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
2 The High Priestess
3 Roland Garros
4 Kereopa
Ruakaka
4th of 14
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.58
Placings
1 Kerikeri
2 Matai Bay
3 Dream Force
Avondale
3rd of 13
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.74
Placings
1 Narince
2 On The Prowl
4 Aqua Man
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Ragamuffin (6) 0x823 59.5kg
J: C J Grylls T: Robbie Patterson
|
2.9 3.7 2.9 2.8
|
2.80 | 1.30 | 2.70 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
3rd of 14
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Hemi Ridapest
2 Morus
4 Lady Performer
Matamata
2nd of 7
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:27.72
Placings
1 Tomodachi
3 Hayate
4 Polly Plum
Matamata
8th of 11
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 With You
2 Salonius
3 Lovearoadie
4 Alminette
Tauranga
10th of 14
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Tidal Rush
2 This Little Light
3 Savabourbon
4 Champagnes On Me
Woodville
7th of 12
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
9.8
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Vesmart
2 Perfectsister
3 Baronet
4 Bikindy
Avondale
5th of 13
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1330m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.07
Placings
1 Mister Pucci
2 Our Jasmine
3 Baronet
4 After Party
Cambridge
2nd of 7
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.26
Placings
1 Super Time
3 Felix Faure
4 Luxuriant
Hastings
5th of 9
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
1 Lincoln Lady
2 Amosia
3 Champagnes On Me
4 Obadiah
Awapuni Synthetic
7th of 12
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Amend
2 Pleasure
3 Susie Jane
4 Doubtful Sound
Te Rapa
6th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Our Turn
2 Roederer
3 Hero Worship
4 Haka Boogie
Avondale
3rd of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.50
Placings
1 Freeze Frame
2 Leedox
4 Rubyshowoff
Matamata
5th of 5
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
10.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Casino Princess
2 Highlighter
3 Kai
4 Hero Worship
Avondale
6th of 11
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Darci's Queen
2 Gunnar
3 Bella Luce
4 Flip 'N' Easy
Te Rapa
13th of 14
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
35.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Bonny Lass
2 Wairau Cove
3 Wewillrock
Te Rapa
7th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Cote De Beaune
2 Aris Aris
3 Farrenc
Matamata
1st of 11
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
2 Anneliese
3 Virtuoso Lad
4 Sicilian Dream
Hastings
1st of 7
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
2 Pisco Sour
3 Thatsmorelikeit
4 Patriarca
Arawa Park
12th of 14
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
9.3
Flucs
30.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Laneway Flirting
2 Orleans Belle
3 The Stoney One
Te Aroha
5th of 11
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Bella Luce
2 Laneway Flirting
3 Jimmy Kirk
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Rev It Up Rusty (11) 70x49 59kg
J: A Lawson-carroll T: Ms L Latta
|
7.5 9.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.25 | 9.50 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
9th of 14
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Hemi Ridapest
2 Morus
3 Ragamuffin
4 Lady Performer
Otaki
4th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 It's Doris
2 Jestin Case
3 Horonuku
Hastings
10th of 11
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
19.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Vera Rose
2 Duneagle
3 Eparaima
4 Bold Iris
Trentham
7th of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
1 Up The Anti
2 Mighty Steed
3 Psyclone
4 Great Escape
Wanganui
13th of 14
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1360m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.06
Placings
1 Scotch Bonnet
2 Haka Boogie
3 Makkaldee
4 Scelta Di Elena
Hastings
7th of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Cannon Hill
2 Tower Flypass
3 Grid Girl
4 Leroy Brown
Hastings
1st of 5
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
2 Paragon
3 Hot Chilli Mama
4 There Goes My Hero
Woodville
3rd of 9
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.59
Placings
1 Get Funky
2 Stipulator
4 Qali Al Farrasha
Otaki
5th of 6
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
11.7
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.38
Placings
1 Bella Ragazza
2 Dapper
3 Pignan
4 Sweet Envy
Trentham
3rd of 5
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
0:52.73
Placings
1 Impendabelle
2 Langmore
4 Sweet Envy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Lord Spencer (3) 3221x 59kg
J: L Douglas T: J J Rayner
|
19 41 31 26
|
26.00 | 5.00 | 23.20 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
1st of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
3100m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
68
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
3:43.66
Placings
2 Kentucky Boy
3 Afterallthistime
4 Waiagara
Riccarton Park
2nd of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
69
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
3:46.72
Placings
1 Afterallthistime
3 Mr Fahrenheit
4 Oceans Away
Trentham
2nd of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
69
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
3:25.10
Placings
1 Ian's Legacy
3 Waiagara
4 Super Spirit
Hastings
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
69
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
2:57.12
Placings
1 Taika
2 Ian's Legacy
4 Prismatic
Te Rapa
3rd of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
68
Margin
6.1
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
3:18.99
Placings
1 The Mighty Spar
2 Taika
4 Password
Wanganui
6th of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
2:21.93
Placings
1 Kahu Rock
2 Carpe Diem
3 Legally Blonde
4 Kingfisher Lad
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 8
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
9.2
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:44.89
Placings
1 Urenui
2 Magdala
3 Regal Rock
4 Beaudz Well
Hawera
2nd of 11
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.87
Placings
1 Tobias
3 Blue Rata Boldness
4 Luxembourg
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 13
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:52.21
Placings
1 Our Jumala
2 Flying Surf
3 Son Of Thunder
4 Bugatti
Hastings
5th of 9
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
20.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.20
Placings
1 Hail Damage
2 Primo Stella
3 Dalmatia
4 The Mighty Spar
Wanganui
2nd of 13
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
2:16.72
Placings
1 Thomas Aquinas
3 Almeraki
4 Trustworthy
Hawera
6th of 12
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.04
Placings
1 My Zoi
2 Blue Rata Queen
3 Maolla Miss
4 Ayreon
Hastings
7th of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
2:18.58
Placings
1 Primo Stella
2 Sadler's Chick
3 Torque Time
4 Hesacitiboy
Awapuni
4th of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.82
Placings
1 Sweetjineen
2 Flower Of Wanaka
3 Sea Monarch
Woodville
3rd of 14
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
29.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Bean A Pleasure
2 Newstalk
4 Canucia
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 9
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
13
Flucs
24.20 -
Winning Time
2:07.83
Placings
1 Dalmatia
2 Wicked Romance
3 Lady Calypso
Otaki
8th of 10
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
2:27.37
Placings
1 Free Spirit
2 Nitro Ted
3 Masso
Wanganui
7th of 14
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
2:07.29
Placings
1 Bear Gryls
2 Ask Pa
3 Lucky Viking
Hastings
4th of 8
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.59
Placings
1 White Lightning
2 Overstayer
3 Hesacitiboy
Hawera
4th of 7
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.66
Placings
1 Reliable Miss
2 Cantsaytoomuch
3 All That Jazz
Hawera
1st of 11
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:45.36
Placings
2 Nonchalant
3 Beersheba
4 Amathusia
Waverley
5th of 12
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
39.50 -
Winning Time
1:48.18
Placings
1 Forever Wondering
2 Battle Secret
3 Kingfisher Lad
Wanganui
13th of 14
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
13
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:29.54
Placings
1 Gaelic Spirit
2 Iconic Lass
3 Kingfisher Lad
Otaki
10th of 14
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
10.3
Flucs
57.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
1 Quatromosa
2 Spijker
3 Mr Fabulous
New Plymouth Raceway
12th of 12
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
11.7
Flucs
29.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.37
Placings
1 Justfixit Wuldya
2 Majestic Victory
3 Connemara
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Guessing Game (1) 00x80 58.5kg
J: B E Grylls T: Malcolm Hill
|
26 51 61 51
|
51.00 | 9.50 | 61.30 | 12.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
12th of 14
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Hemi Ridapest
2 Morus
3 Ragamuffin
4 Lady Performer
Tauherenikau
8th of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Platinum Designs
2 Ardee Boy
2 Discovery Bay
4 Hemi Ridapest
Hawera
12th of 16
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
10.2
Flucs
27.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.86
Placings
1 Tutin Cans
2 Tshiebwe
3 Love Nesst
4 Fashionista
Woodville
11th of 13
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.48
Placings
1 Kattegat
2 Ironwood
3 Boston Strong Boy
4 Novak
Awapuni Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:46.63
Placings
2 Khan's Clown
3 Midaswellbjack
4 Sound Track
Otaki
8th of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
1:30.69
Placings
1 Zivjeli
2 Peppery
3 Lady Performer
4 Snipers Dream
Wanganui
6th of 11
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Valley King
2 Princess Elly
3 Knock Off
4 Peppery
Wanganui
7th of 11
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Jimmysstar
2 Man Express
3 Apollyon
4 Lincoln Valley
Wanganui
7th of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Inca Belle
2 Papa Surf
3 Marble Arch
4 Nimbus Star
Woodville
2nd of 12
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Scelta Di Elena
3 Sit Down Dear
4 Main Focus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Bridgerton (7) 6029x 58kg
T: C W Cole
|
12 15 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.10 | 8.10 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
9th of 13
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
2:13.05
Placings
1 Our Turn
2 La Mezquita
3 Kentucky Rose
4 Desert Mystic
Taupo
2nd of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
2:07.33
Placings
1 Promised Land
3 Charlie Chuckle
4 Complicate
Wanganui
10th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.40
Placings
1 Final Return
2 Yellow Jersey
3 Complicate
4 Drop Of Something
Te Aroha
6th of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:27.52
Placings
1 McLaren
2 Anela
3 Three Ninety
4 Lord Jimmy
Hastings
4th of 15
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.41
Placings
1 Lincoln Rocks
2 Hanakin
3 Vidiano
Tauranga
1st of 14
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
2:11.65
Placings
2 Te Atatu Memphis
3 Espresso To Go
4 Holy Orange
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 14
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:12.87
Placings
1 Mega Mogul
3 Vamos
4 Let Fly
Matamata
2nd of 13
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.73
Placings
1 Safura
3 Super Gunn
4 Highly Vindicated
Hastings
8th of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.41
Placings
1 Nancy She Wrote
2 Moonlight Hustler
3 Waipapa
4 Secret Falls
Hastings
2nd of 14
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Ardour
3 Krone
4 Roadster
Arawa Park
4th of 10
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
1 Pentara
2 Pozzi Vibe
3 Midoriyama
Avondale
6th of 12
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.51
Placings
1 Sulabella
2 Kaidu's Pride
3 He's Classic
4 Loose Choice
Matamata
2nd of 12
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Senor Uno
3 Kantra
3 Inchaarj
Arawa Park
7th of 10
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.41
Placings
1 Vistown
2 Chancellor
3 Triple Money
Pukekohe Park
5th of 14
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Double O' Seven
2 Silk 'N' Dale
3 No Agenda Nigel
Otaki
7th of 9
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Joy McCoy
2 Bionda
3 Headline News
Tauranga
8th of 11
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Let's Say Grace
2 Pinarello
3 Princess Lowry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Peerless Warrior (10) 8740x 58kg
J: C H Butler T: K M Duncan
|
34 81 101 81
|
81.00 | 15.00 | 62.70 | 15.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
12th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
2:10.34
Placings
1 Super Six
2 Good Oil
3 Daydream Believer
4 Stringline
Ruakaka
4th of 7
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
2:23.21
Placings
1 Iffie Shows
2 Current Surge
3 Finn McCool
Arawa Park
7th of 9
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:29.95
Placings
1 Poser
2 Wannabe 'N' Vegas
3 Onezedbee
4 Happy Remark
Te Rapa
8th of 12
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:19.02
Placings
1 Canheroc
2 Mahomes
3 I'M Alice
4 Eve's Song
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:34.64
Placings
1 Peecee Pussycat
3 Primo Stella
4 I'M Alice
Arawa Park
9th of 14
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
2:00.61
Placings
1 Leicalot
2 Ess Vee Are
3 Fortune Wings
4 King Khan
Cambridge
3rd of 9
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
2:02.60
Placings
1 Glorified
2 Eve's Song
4 Offended
Cambridge
2nd of 11
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
2:02.37
Placings
1 Lagerfeld
3 Five Schillings
4 Capistrano Rocs
Te Rapa
5th of 11
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
68
Margin
6.9
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
2:27.73
Placings
1 Enchanted Elle
2 Blackwood Star
3 Fortune Wings
Te Rapa
10th of 15
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
2:39.26
Placings
1 Loftys Gift
2 My Maebelline Girl
3 Ata Rangi
Ruakaka
8th of 13
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
2:10.26
Placings
1 Hail Damage
2 Cruisy Lass
3 Trigon Lad
Te Rapa
3rd of 13
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
68.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
2:22.77
Placings
1 Hey Happy
2 Enchanted Elle
4 Fortune Wings
Ruakaka
5th of 14
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
2:12.81
Placings
1 Chevron
2 Coruba Jak
3 Selva Verde
Cambridge
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
2:03.46
Placings
1 Cleese
3 Loftys Gift
4 Oneoutofthebox
Arawa Park
2nd of 14
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
2:17.80
Placings
1 Pacheco
3 Finest Wine
4 Ember Attack
Wanganui
7th of 14
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
25.40 -
Winning Time
2:12.60
Placings
1 Amathusia
2 Tramore
3 Enchanted Elle
Ruakaka
7th of 10
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.56
Placings
1 Explosive Miss
2 Reverberations
3 Finest Wine
Te Rapa
6th of 11
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8.2
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
2:12.16
Placings
1 Fast Willie
2 Rising Road
3 Nowanagen
Ellerslie
17th of 18
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
18
Weight
53
Margin
11
Flucs
58.00 -
Winning Time
2:30.76
Placings
1 Dionysus
2 Rapid Falls
3 Margaret Jean
Te Rapa
5th of 14
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
2:12.06
Placings
1 Oneoutofthebox
2 Spirit Of Baz
3 Oso Savvy
Te Rapa
10th of 16
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
20.70 -
Winning Time
2:17.27
Placings
1 Margaret Jean
2 The Bounder
3 Nowanagen
Te Rapa
6th of 16
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
45.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.65
Placings
1 Image Of You
2 Deep Beauty
3 Lady Gwendolyn
Cambridge
3rd of 11
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
23.30 -
Winning Time
1:31.14
Placings
1 Heart Of Gold
2 After Party
4 Felix Faure
Ruakaka
10th of 13
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
2:12.35
Placings
1 Makzabeel
2 Barbara
3 Super Gee
Ellerslie
9th of 12
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
49.8
Flucs
28.40 -
Winning Time
2:35.76
Placings
1 Divine Duke
2 Our Craftsman
3 Twin Spinner
Te Rapa
3rd of 15
Date
01/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
2:34.28
Placings
1 Leaderboard
2 Rising Renown
4 Torque Time
Matamata
5th of 8
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
2:06.82
Placings
1 Leaderboard
2 Zouluminous
3 Because
Ellerslie
14th of 14
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
2:12.72
Placings
1 Wheao
2 The Big Buzz
3 Hinepara
Tauherenikau
2nd of 11
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
2050m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.43
Placings
1 Springsteen
3 Miss Sher Nan
4 Savanah Belle
Matamata
5th of 15
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
23.30 -
Winning Time
2:04.18
Placings
1 Osaka
2 Dawn Jessie
3 Mighty Connor
Ruakaka
1st of 5
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
2:07.26
Placings
2 Fluorobus
3 Bruegel
4 Reflection
Awapuni
15th of 16
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
27.40 -
Winning Time
2:10.87
Placings
1 No Compromise
2 Hinepara
3 The Rippa
Arawa Park
1st of 13
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
2:01.08
Placings
2 Ciambella
3 Vulture Street
4 Hit The Road Jack
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 13
Date
20/Nov/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:53.86
Placings
1 Greenslade
2 Mongolian Princess
3 Bear Gryls
Tauranga
6th of 14
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.00
Placings
1 Two Madison
2 Clique
3 Geri
Matamata
9th of 10
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Iridessa
2 Keeping Lucky
3 Veni Vici
Matamata
6th of 14
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.69
Placings
1 El Nymph
2 Tarwyn
3 Ribzz
Te Aroha
4th of 11
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:44.36
Placings
1 Mr Bazamour
2 Cuba
3 A'Nood Dude
Hastings
14th of 16
Date
29/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.28
Placings
1 Boston Strong Boy
2 The Villain
3 Ripper Of A Dream
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 5
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
1 Beaudz Well
3 Southroad
4 Sacred Caga
Awapuni
4th of 8
Date
28/Feb/20
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:34.63
Placings
1 Jessie's Rock
2 Chanceux
3 Abe Lincoln
Te Aroha
2nd of 12
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.55
Placings
1 Scutar
3 Melusina
4 Dawon
Te Teko
3rd of 10
Date
27/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.06
Placings
1 Hunter Villain
2 Red Hussar
4 Commotion
Avondale
8th of 8
Date
18/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
1:42.90
Placings
1 Malik
2 Triomphe
3 Our Dreamsarefree
Te Teko
8th of 9
Date
06/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
23.60 -
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
1 Heart Of The Ocean
2 Our Creed
3 Ranger
Pukekohe Park
6th of 11
Date
20/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
26.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Riodini
2 Sai Fah
3 Ruby Negroni
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Asterial (2) 350x7 57.5kg
J: L Sutherland T: S & K Alexander
|
5 10 11 10
|
10.00 | 2.50 | 10.70 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
7th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Huzzah
2 Lerado
3 Vino Valentino
4 Lady Mak
Te Rapa
12th of 13
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
31.70 -
Winning Time
2:13.05
Placings
1 Our Turn
2 La Mezquita
3 Kentucky Rose
4 Desert Mystic
Taupo
5th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
2:07.33
Placings
1 Promised Land
2 Bridgerton
3 Charlie Chuckle
4 Complicate
Tauranga
3rd of 12
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.60
Placings
1 God Of Eros
2 Gingerbread
4 Hutson
Ruakaka
4th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Devastate
2 Caledonie
3 Nigella Lane
Pukekohe Park
14th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
30.5
Flucs
15.40 -
Winning Time
2:10.11
Placings
1 Texas
2 Fabulous Gal
3 Roccia
4 Bugatti
Trentham
13th of 13
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
44.3
Flucs
29.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
1 Mazzolino
2 Pennyweka
3 Beyond Violet
4 Rocababy
Matamata
1st of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.25
Placings
2 Safura
3 Wanda Lu
4 Mersey Beat
Hastings
3rd of 11
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.51
Placings
1 Rockburn
2 Mr Bully Tee
4 Zaboraci
4 Helly Belly
Hastings
6th of 10
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:20.14
Placings
1 Family Ties
2 Cruz Missile
3 Rockburn
4 Speed Dragon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Ginger Too (8) 2F0x6 57.5kg
J: Tayla Mitchell T: D R Wiles
|
34 71 101 81
|
81.00 | 15.00 | 40.40 | 9.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
6th of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Brave Spirit
2 Sayan
3 Market Place
4 Marcella
Te Rapa
0 of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
0
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
3:46.20
Placings
1 Dr Hank
2 English Gambler
3 Fantasy Flight
Hastings
0 of 8
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
66
Margin
0
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
3:47.80
Placings
1 The Cossack
2 Chief Sequoyah
3 Tommyra
Cambridge
2nd of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
2:02.82
Placings
1 Horace
3 Topkapi
4 Miss Interpret
Te Rapa
1st of 6
Date
07/May/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
3:18.86
Placings
2 He's Ric
3 Eion
4 Bullitt
Pukekohe Park
5th of 7
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
63.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
2:12.80
Placings
1 Logan's Logic
2 Nitrate
3 Plushenko
Pukekohe Park
4th of 5
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
2:16.09
Placings
1 Tavi With Me
2 Incy Wincy Spider
3 Yes We Khan
Arawa Park
11th of 12
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
14.5
Flucs
36.50 -
Winning Time
1:58.56
Placings
1 Soprano Supreme
2 Shockallia
3 Iffraajinator
Ellerslie
11th of 14
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
59.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.11
Placings
1 Funtonic
2 Violetta
3 Withallmyheart
Ellerslie
10th of 12
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
60.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Mach Schnell
2 Gee Cee
3 Montana Mist
Cambridge
5th of 12
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:32.71
Placings
1 Floral Belt
2 Into The Deep
3 Cantsaytoomuch
Cambridge
5th of 11
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
2:03.56
Placings
1 Floral Belt
2 La Casa
3 Mr Bazamour
Cambridge
8th of 12
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
24.60 -
Winning Time
1:32.01
Placings
1 Oceans Of Stanima
2 Our Wonderland
3 Memories Only
Hastings
5th of 9
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
66.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:46.06
Placings
1 Trosettee
2 Kick On
3 Dangerman
Te Aroha
6th of 11
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
69
Margin
8.5
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:45.98
Placings
1 Husk
2 Gocara
3 Marbuzet
Tauranga
6th of 14
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
15.4
Flucs
35.50 -
Winning Time
1:31.28
Placings
1 Bankers Choice
2 Jakama Krystal
3 Fleurgundy
Te Rapa
8th of 11
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
33.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Pablo Esk
2 Tammie Wynette
3 Equinox
Ellerslie
7th of 15
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
33.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Covenant
2 Laurant
3 Bentayga
Woodville
9th of 12
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
65
Margin
4
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.86
Placings
1 Awatane
2 Dalmatia
3 Manhatten Affair
Tauranga
11th of 12
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Wordsworth
2 On Demand
3 Covenant
Arawa Park
7th of 11
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
9.9
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.81
Placings
1 Palace Pal
2 Super Sid
3 Endean Lass
Arawa Park
3rd of 11
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1560m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.87
Placings
1 Hakuna Matata
2 Landry
4 She Speeds
Waverley
7th of 10
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
1 Royal Patch
2 Regal Reward
3 Zouluminous
Tauranga
3rd of 11
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:18.47
Placings
1 Entriviere
2 Imaready
4 Mighty Aslan
Matamata
10th of 12
Date
02/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Combat Queen
2 White Hibiscus
3 Flomiline
Tauranga
2nd of 10
Date
17/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Amasecoya
3 Mighty Aslan
4 She's Fearless
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 8
Date
27/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Aloft
2 Remarx
4 Maybeashowoff
Te Aroha
1st of 11
Date
12/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.26
Placings
2 Missandei
3 Jakama Krystal
4 Matter Of Fact
Tauranga
4th of 14
Date
25/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Imaready
2 Riverfalls
3 Amusez Moi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. More To Be Written (5) 67887 57.5kg
J: L T Hemi T: A J Dravitzki
|
13 31 34 31
|
31.00 | 6.00 | 27.80 | 5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
7th of 14
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
77.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Hemi Ridapest
2 Morus
3 Ragamuffin
4 Lady Performer
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 9
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
48.00 -
Winning Time
1:52.64
Placings
1 Titled
2 Complicate
3 Fourty Eight
4 Leave A Light On
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
20
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:56.08
Placings
1 Espresso To Go
2 Bassoroc
3 Hardtimes
4 Let Fly
Trentham
7th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Don Pauly
2 Eparaima
3 Duneagle
4 Scotch Bonnet
Otaki
6th of 9
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
29.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Lady Sass
2 Elcheikhali
3 Za Spirit
4 Havarti
Wanganui
5th of 7
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
1:48.67
Placings
1 Accidental Tourist
2 Carignan
3 Hill Of Kings
4 Dupug
Awapuni
7th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
42.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Fellini
2 Rocababy
3 Sotirio
4 Sangrita
Otaki
1st of 6
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.20
Placings
2 Hill Of Kings
3 Top Of The Line
4 Walkinthepark
Wanganui
3rd of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
45.90 -
Winning Time
1:41.73
Placings
1 La Santana
2 Dresse' Par Joli
4 Crouch
New Plymouth Raceway
11th of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
40.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Bellano
2 Belladonna Lily
3 Armino
4 Firriato
Otaki
7th of 13
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
1 Saville Street
2 Belladonna Lily
3 Victortheinflictor
4 Walkinthepark
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 11
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
28.40 -
Winning Time
1:59.77
Placings
1 Elegant Lady
2 Legally Blonde
3 Light Of Plutus
4 Flerta
New Plymouth Raceway
12th of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
107.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 La Capita
2 Freeze Frame
3 Islington Lass
4 Love Nesst
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 6
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
31.30 -
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Times Up
2 Outer Focus
3 Ready To Reign
4 Neighomi Campbell
Woodville
9th of 12
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
42.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Scelta Di Elena
2 Guessing Game
3 Sit Down Dear
4 Main Focus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Madame Moet (12) 44865 57kg
J: C Dell T: Ms P M Mason
|
9.5 6 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.85 | 6.40 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
5th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 The Ugly Sister
2 McLaren
3 Obadiah
4 Donnybrook
Wanganui
6th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Tavi Ann
2 Dorothy's Daughter
3 Shez Super
4 Blue Rata Boldness
Trentham
8th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.57
Placings
1 Hi Yo Sass Bomb
2 Apostrophe
3 The Hottie
4 No Rain Ever
Trentham
4th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 He's A Battler
2 Fonsi
3 Kick Start
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 8
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Star In The Sky
2 Regal Reward
3 No Agenda Nigel
Wanganui
13th of 13
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
22.4
Flucs
17.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
1 Khafre
2 Titled
3 Testwin
4 Champagne Sunday
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Terra Preta
2 Tobias
3 Stage Three
4 Per La Vita
Wanganui
5th of 9
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Champagne Sunday
2 O'Riordan
3 Scotch Bonnet
4 Glorafilia
Pukekohe Park
10th of 13
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
27.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.87
Placings
1 Billy Bunter
2 Kind Thoughts
3 Mosinvader
4 Agera
Trentham
2nd of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
27.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Colorado Silver
3 Ivy Dazzler
4 Lincoln Falls
Trentham
6th of 18
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
67.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 Nereus
2 Lhasa
3 Endean Affair
4 Comedy
Wanganui
8th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.40
Placings
1 Final Return
2 Yellow Jersey
3 Complicate
4 Drop Of Something
Trentham
3rd of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Share Power
2 Pitkin County
4 Scotch Bonnet
Wanganui
1st of 12
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.62
Placings
2 Boston Strong Boy
3 Unscripted
4 Bean A Pleasure
Woodville
5th of 11
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:40.80
Placings
1 Unscripted
2 Bourbon Falls
3 Rocktilyoudrop
4 Helluvah Return
Waverley
8th of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Metaverse
2 Doubtful Sound
3 Boston Strong Boy
4 Regal Reward
Awapuni
7th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
1:26.65
Placings
1 Spencer
2 Platinum Sixty Six
3 Morus
4 Pepeha
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
29.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.42
Placings
1 Charlotte Amalie
2 Girls Light Up
3 Drop Of Something
4 Whatanight
Hawera
7th of 11
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Half Of Nothing
2 Bozo
3 Bassoroc
4 Whatanight
Waverley
1st of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.42
Placings
2 Bikindy
3 Helluvah Return
4 Here Comes Trouble
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
27.40 -
Winning Time
1:31.43
Placings
1 Just A Tipple
2 Charlotte Amalie
3 Girls Light Up
4 Miriella
Hawera
13th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
35.90 -
Winning Time
1:30.19
Placings
1 Half Of Nothing
2 Drop Of Something
3 Spencer
4 Iconic Lass
Matamata
12th of 13
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
24.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Zantabulous
2 Orleans Belle
3 Goodo Jo
4 Dragon Biscuit
Matamata
9th of 14
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
27.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 The Bizzness
2 Divici Belle
3 Opaea Joe
4 Hero Worship
Matamata
5th of 6
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Skew Wiff
2 Dapper Lad
3 Khafre
4 Valetti
Taupo
11th of 12
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:53.94
Placings
1 Cleese
2 Primo Stella
3 Fortune Wings
4 Peecee Pussycat
Matamata
1st of 11
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:27.90
Placings
2 Opaea Joe
3 Mighty Castle
4 Muse
Taupo
7th of 10
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:20.79
Placings
1 Zeitaku
2 Fashion Shoot
3 Faraglioni
Matamata
6th of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Orange Pearl
2 Powerful Moss
3 Mistress Minx
Matamata
12th of 14
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Nom De Plume
3 Rubyshowoff
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 11
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Clever Ruds
3 Midnight Special
4 Lookseasy
Matamata
1st of 12
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
2 Bellatrix Black
3 Privileged Son
4 Lovelock
Matamata
4th of 14
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Cacofonix
2 Weowna Tiger
3 Le Chamossaire
Matamata
2nd of 12
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Superette
3 Sophia's Magic
4 Deebee Zapower
Matamata
13th of 14
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.34
Placings
1 Another Entree
2 Ess Vee Are
3 Outfit
Arawa Park
4th of 14
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Laneway Flirting
2 Orleans Belle
3 The Stoney One
Te Rapa
4th of 12
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:05.78
Placings
1 El Noir
2 Tina Again
3 Taupo Missy
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 11
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
22.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.16
Placings
1 Phelan The Power
2 Songsungblu
3 Lois Lane
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Zivjeli (9) 65489 55kg
J: K R Hercock T: J R Wheeler
|
26 31 10 26
|
26.00 | 5.00 | 23.90 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
9th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Gum Basher
2 Graeme John
3 Freiheiten Pfeil
4 Pepeha
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
13.4
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.60
Placings
1 Belladonna Lily
2 Bridal Train
3 Candycane
4 O'Ceirins Dream
Otaki
4th of 8
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Bow Street
2 Bridal Train
3 Free Range
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 8
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Star In The Sky
2 Regal Reward
3 No Agenda Nigel
4 Madame Moet
Trentham
6th of 7
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
10.3
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Sinbin
2 Perfectsister
3 Midnight Special
4 Elcheikhali
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.16
Placings
1 Bow Hill
1 Ain't Bad
3 Hanakin
Hawera
4th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
30.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.82
Placings
1 Iconic Lass
2 Bow Hill
3 Master Park
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.70
Placings
1 The Witch
2 Lady Performer
3 Opal Spirit
4 Rita Bonita
Otaki
1st of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:30.69
Placings
2 Peppery
3 Lady Performer
4 Snipers Dream
Arawa Park
3rd of 11
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.87
Placings
1 Mr Roc
2 Faustian Bargain
4 Penurious
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 8
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.76
Placings
1 Violetsrblue
2 Lazio
3 Sinbin
4 O'Ceirins Dream
Awapuni
2nd of 8
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Donnybrook
3 Charlotte's Way
4 Such Is Life
Wanganui
8th of 11
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
64.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Tequila Spirit
2 Diomedes
3 Headline News
4 Only U
Wanganui
10th of 11
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
14.5
Flucs
39.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Boasting
2 He's A Battler
3 The Witch
4 Explosive Lass
Hawera
11th of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
48.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
1 Silver King
2 Styx
3 Jetpack Verdi
4 Love Nesst
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 6
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
36.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.28
Placings
1 Margherita Veloce
2 Sense Of Style
3 Ifyourample
New Plymouth Raceway
10th of 11
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
23.7
Flucs
32.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.78
Placings
1 Blue Rata Queen
2 Minnie Mouse
3 Trigger Happy
4 Free At Last
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 12
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
9.9
Flucs
34.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Urenui
2 Ifyourample
3 Cream
4 Zebadaya
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Kick Start (4)
|
Scratched @ 09:08 20/04/24
(Deductions: Win 7 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
11th of 14
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Hemi Ridapest
2 Morus
3 Ragamuffin
4 Lady Performer
Otaki
8th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 It's Doris
2 Jestin Case
3 Horonuku
4 Rev It Up Rusty
Trentham
3rd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.0
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 He's A Battler
2 Fonsi
4 Madame Moet
Tauherenikau
2nd of 6
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Media Miss
3 Regal Reward
4 Burlace
Arawa Park
5th of 12
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
29.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Billy Bunter
2 Lord Jimmy
3 Invincibeel
4 Abandon
Awapuni
13th of 14
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
26.5
Flucs
43.80 -
Winning Time
1:44.22
Placings
1 Subtle Tease
2 Hooter
3 Pinkerton
4 Barzetti
Awapuni
11th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
19.1
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 Badgeringdawitness
2 Miss Dixie
3 Manolo
4 Balalaika
Awapuni Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
8.2
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.21
Placings
1 Charlotte's Way
2 Doubtful Sound
3 Krone
4 Moonlight Hustler
Otaki
3rd of 14
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Bruno Magile
2 Arjaybee
4 Estefania
Wanganui
9th of 14
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1360m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Aris Aris
2 Korubela Miss
3 Hooks
Trentham
10th of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.60
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Chase
3 Goodanya
Otaki
4th of 13
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
36.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.53
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Barney Rubble
3 Kelly Coe
Awapuni
10th of 11
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:16.46
Placings
1 Ifndoubtgetout
2 Lincoln's Kruz
3 Regal Reward
Trentham
6th of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.13
Placings
1 Magness
2 Je Suis Tiger
3 Mi Carol
Awapuni
5th of 11
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
22.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Langkawi
2 Champers
3 Mahoe
Awapuni
6th of 10
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
50.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.89
Placings
1 Stumpy
2 Darci La Bella
3 Spirited Express
Awapuni
7th of 11
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Darci La Bella
2 Kapinos
3 Wicket Maiden
Hastings
8th of 9
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
18.1
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Duneagle
2 Packing Noblesse
3 Can I Get An Amen
Awapuni
6th of 9
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Mehrtens
2 Go James
3 English Gambler
Otaki
1st of 7
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
2 Marotiri Belle
3 Arturo
4 The Lost Boys
Trentham
2nd of 11
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 On Show
3 I'M Buzz
4 Ifndoubtgetout
Trentham
1st of 12
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
28.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
2 On Show
3 Tiny Terror
4 Ceddy Smith
Otaki
9th of 11
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
10.1
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Function Patch
2 Wild Moose
3 Regal Reward
Awapuni
7th of 12
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Podkast
2 Kellys Inspiration
3 Gameout
Trentham
12th of 12
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
57.3
Flucs
24.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Bruno Magile
2 Semper Magico
3 Hot Spring Project
Otaki
7th of 8
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Gold Bracelet
2 Vent
3 Second Slip
Trentham
4th of 8
Date
18/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
25.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.23
Placings
1 Festivity
2 Magnolia Man
3 O'Charm
Awapuni
9th of 9
Date
04/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
24.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Probabeel
2 Queen Kamada
3 Belle Plaisir
Awapuni
1st of 8
Date
26/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
2 Regal Reward
3 Prendido
4 Flickering Shadow
Trentham
3rd of 7
Date
07/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Mascarpone
2 Free To Shine
4 Lincoln's Kruz
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 8
Date
22/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 Madam Hass
2 Ifndoubtgetout
4 Porotene Charm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |