HaweraTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Showery
Norwood Hawera (bm75)
Distance: 2100m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 12:42 PM
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Celtic Echo (7)
54kg J: K R Hercock T: Ms J A Zuppicich
|
2.50 | 3.20 | 2.50 | |
1.70 | 1.90 | 1.30 | |||
2nd |
6. Espresso To Go (1)
54kg J: T C Moodley T: K G Harrison
|
3.20 | 3.10 | 3.40 | |
3rd |
3. Lincoln Star (4)
56.5kg J: A Lawson-carroll T: Ms L Latta
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(5/6)
8.90
(5,6)
15.10
(5,6,3)
37.60
(5,6,3,4)
116.10
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE | Place TOTE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Oso Savvy (5) 04957 59.5kg
J: Elle Sole T: J R Wheeler
|
6 8.5 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 3.00 | 8.90 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
7th of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
6.7
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
2:10.78
Placings
1 Titled
2 Trav
3 Field Of Gold
4 Kungfumaster Panda
Trentham
5th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
41.30 -
Winning Time
2:43.78
Placings
1 Testify Me
2 The Underbelly
3 Sailor Jack
4 Mary Louise
Ellerslie
9th of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
10
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
2:16.58
Placings
1 My Maebelline Girl
2 Trust In You
3 Good Oil
4 Mehzebeen
Otaki
5th of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
20.80 -
Winning Time
2:26.64
Placings
1 The Underbelly
2 Mark Twain
3 Royal Flower
New Plymouth Raceway
10th of 13
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
13.9
Flucs
29.30 -
Winning Time
1:53.22
Placings
1 Contribute
2 Hi Yo Sass Bomb
3 Saint Alice
4 Colorado Star
Riccarton Park
4th of 18
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
3:25.28
Placings
1 Mahrajaan
2 Nest Egg
3 Waisake
Riccarton Park
2nd of 16
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
30.40 -
Winning Time
2:44.01
Placings
1 Nest Egg
3 Aljay
4 The Mighty Spar
Hastings
8th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
2:03.72
Placings
1 Good Oil
2 Lilly Laguna
3 Textbook
4 Barzetti
Hastings
4th of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
2:07.85
Placings
1 Semper Magico
2 Hit The Road Jack
3 All In All
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.75
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
2:00.41
Placings
1 Hit The Road Jack
2 Enchanted Elle
3 Aljay
4 Polly Grey
Trentham
5th of 7
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
26.1
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:46.12
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Verry Flash
3 Prince Leo
4 Masso
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 7
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
2:00.83
Placings
2 Aljay
3 Verry Flash
4 Mont Ventoux
Trentham
9th of 15
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
12
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
2:42.60
Placings
1 Ess Vee Are
2 Fierce Flight
3 Rapid Falls
4 Lavita Vishvi
Trentham
3rd of 8
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
2:21.36
Placings
1 Scutar
2 Ciambella
4 Flying Meg
Waverley
5th of 6
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:18.35
Placings
1 Flying Meg
2 Mahoe
3 Buritz
4 Dictation
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:57.98
Placings
1 Rapid Falls
2 Bully Boy
3 Opawa Jack
4 La Flora Belle
Riccarton Park
1st of 16
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
2:05.67
Placings
2 Logan's Logic
3 Savvy Man
4 Taimate Diva
Riccarton Park
1st of 18
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
16
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:37.99
Placings
2 Eulogy Show
3 Cage Phyta
4 Noble Knight
Trentham
8th of 17
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.90
Placings
1 Lavita Vishvi
2 Nod
3 Prince Of Tallin
4 Masso
Hawera
2nd of 11
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.81
Placings
1 Regal Rock
3 Wheelitin
4 Hardtimes
New Plymouth Raceway
11th of 13
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
12.3
Flucs
22.90 -
Winning Time
1:18.99
Placings
1 Soldier Boy
2 King Of Hearts
3 Blue Vein
4 Chillax
Ellerslie
13th of 14
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
19.9
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
2:13.47
Placings
1 Pinarello
2 Castle Bay
3 Super Sid
Trentham
8th of 18
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:18.40
Placings
1 Current Surge
2 Flying Meg
3 Lucky Viking
Ellerslie
10th of 18
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
2:30.76
Placings
1 Dionysus
2 Rapid Falls
3 Margaret Jean
Te Rapa
3rd of 14
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
2:12.06
Placings
1 Oneoutofthebox
2 Spirit Of Baz
4 Logan's Logic
Te Aroha
10th of 14
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.45
Placings
1 Rock My Heart
2 James Barrie
3 Coruba Jak
Te Rapa
5th of 14
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
2:13.80
Placings
1 Barracuda
2 Finest Wine
3 Rodolfo
Hastings
9th of 16
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
8
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:18.01
Placings
1 Sagunto
2 Khafeef
3 Piping Hot
Matamata
10th of 10
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
10.2
Flucs
37.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.50
Placings
1 Lily D'Or
2 Tannahill
3 Global Currency
Te Rapa
10th of 12
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
30.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.09
Placings
1 Francesca
2 Hezthewonforus
3 Lily D'Or
Ruakaka
1st of 13
Date
05/May/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
2:10.52
Placings
2 Rusalka
3 Savastep
4 Patsys Lad
Hastings
6th of 11
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Feelin' Fancy
2 Contribute
3 Sagunto
Trentham
2nd of 14
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
3 Meg
4 Harbourside
Pukekohe Park
1st of 11
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
2 Gitche Gumee
3 Sailor Jerry
4 Like A Boss
Matamata
4th of 14
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Comme Bella Fille
2 Like A Boss
3 Sword Of War
Avondale
8th of 11
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (2)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Our Modena
2 Reliabull
3 Foodie King
Woodville
6th of 14
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.75
Placings
1 If You Dance
2 Cross Roads
3 Hermes
Avondale
3rd of 11
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
1 Chillax
2 Lord Polonius
4 Super Sid
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Kungfumaster Panda (3) 9x714 57kg
J: Tayla Mitchell T: D R Wiles
|
4.6 7 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.70 | 7.70 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
4th of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
2:10.78
Placings
1 Titled
2 Trav
3 Field Of Gold
Tauranga
1st of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
28.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
2 Manawa
3 Arrowette
4 Regazzo
Ellerslie
7th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5.7
Flucs
37.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Son Of Sun
2 Hasstobeawinner
3 Final Purchase
4 Composure
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.16
Placings
1 D Star
2 Strongest Boy
3 Palace Pal
4 Superb Move
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:49.50
Placings
1 Management Folks
2 Happy Angel
3 To Infinity
4 Telecom Cheetah
Happy Valley
8th of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:46.49
Placings
1 Encountered
2 Swan Bay
3 Concerto
4 Leisure And Gold
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.57
Placings
1 Romantic Laos
2 Fearless Fire
3 United Endeavors
4 Palace Pal
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Packing Bole
2 Multisuper
3 Valhalla
4 Strongest Boy
Happy Valley
10th of 10
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Miracles
2 Shenron
3 Oriental Spirit
4 Camino
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Smiling Time
2 Eighteen Palms
3 Proud Dragon
4 London Luckystar
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
5.3
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
1 E Legend
2 Villa Fionn
3 Kung Fu Tea
4 Rainbow Light
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.44
Placings
1 Aiseirigh
2 Happy Angel
3 Vincy
4 Sunny Baby
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.63
Placings
1 Kung Fu Tea
2 Chill Chibi
3 Young Life Forever
4 Packing Monkeyking
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
2:01.94
Placings
1 Bright Kid
2 Aiseirigh
3 Wonder Years
4 Robot Warrior
Sha Tin
8th of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
13.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Hurry Hurry Rich
2 Golden Bull
3 Surrealism
4 Nordic Star
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:14.42
Placings
1 Bright Kid
2 Vincy
3 Wonder Years
4 Red Elysees
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Golden Mission
2 Quorum
3 Samarkand
4 Hero Icon
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:49.52
Placings
1 Smiling Time
2 Bright Kid
3 Vincy
4 Chater Pins
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:49.11
Placings
2 Owners' Star
3 Chater Pins
4 Palace Pal
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.62
Placings
1 Seaweed Fortune
2 Amazing Boy
4 Rainbow Light
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
1 Amazing Boy
2 Run The Table
3 Our Creed
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Strive For Glory
2 Theta Hedge
3 He's Platinum
Happy Valley
10th of 11
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.42
Placings
1 Cordyceps One
2 Jade Phoenix
3 Our Creed
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.70
Placings
1 Sun Of Makfi
3 Dragon Pride
4 Methane
Sha Tin
7th of 7
Date
24/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Ahead A Head
2 Buddy Spirit
3 Happy Day
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.57
Placings
1 Viva Popcorn
2 Faithful Trinity
3 Charizard
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.32
Placings
1 A La King
2 Bulletproof
4 Laputa
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.55
Placings
2 Nearly Fine
3 Viva Popcorn
4 Manna From Heaven
Happy Valley
7th of 7
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.86
Placings
1 Awe
2 Go Ballistic
3 Lucky Diamond
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.78
Placings
1 Fast Pace
2 Red Impact
3 Villa Fionn
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.68
Placings
1 Lucky Diamond
2 Red Impact
3 Murray's Partners
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:02.37
Placings
1 God Of Dragon
2 Ezra
3 Joyful Heart
Sha Tin
8th of 8
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.79
Placings
1 Poised To Strike
2 Sight Spirit
3 Oscar Glory
Happy Valley
6th of 8
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.34
Placings
1 Fast Pace
2 Methane
3 God Of Dragon
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Hongkong Great
2 Kurpany
3 California Cible
Sha Tin
9th of 13
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:00.81
Placings
1 Dragon Commander
2 Ezra
3 Red Elysees
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
2:03.41
Placings
1 Swot Troopers Wind
2 Tailor Made
4 Ezra
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:35.94
Placings
1 Southern Legend
2 Indicative Vote
3 Charity Fun
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
13
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Ka Ying Star
2 Cantstopthefeeling
3 Sky Darci
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
15
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.25
Placings
1 Fire Glo Too
2 Bright Vision
3 Bullish Glory
Happy Valley
5th of 7
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:46.52
Placings
1 Parterre
2 World Famous
3 Figures Two
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
2:02.02
Placings
2 Play Wise
3 Ezra
4 Joyful Heart
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
20.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.89
Placings
1 Lucky Patch
2 Trader
3 Super Ten
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:49.55
Placings
1 Dynamic Eagle
2 Methane
3 Fire Glo Too
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:03.68
Placings
2 Amazing Agility
3 The Joy Of Giving
4 Fortune Patrol
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
13
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Branding Power
2 High Rise Soldier
3 Charitydream
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:02.69
Placings
1 Above
2 Stimulation
3 Bundle Of Delight
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Sight Success
2 Chung Wah Spirit
3 Gluck Racer
Happy Valley
5th of 9
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:17.26
Placings
1 Dynamic Eagle
2 Above
3 Pretty Bauhinia
Sha Tin
3rd of 13
Date
22/Nov/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:00.67
Placings
1 Full Power
2 Family Leader
4 Above
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.10
Placings
1 Nunchuks
2 Methane
3 Crown Avenue
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.18
Placings
1 Bulletproof
2 Decisive Action
3 Seaweed Fortune
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
06/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Striking Mr C
2 Merrygowin
3 Sun Sun Fa Fa
Sha Tin
7th of 9
Date
15/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Everyone's Delight
2 Kasi Farasi
2 Joy Avenue
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
12/Jul/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
14
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.46
Placings
1 Natural Storm
2 Management Star
3 Good Days
Sha Tin
9th of 13
Date
21/Jun/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
2:01.99
Placings
1 Bullish Glory
2 Mister Monte
3 Cheerful Star
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
31/May/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
55.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.89
Placings
1 Bullish Glory
2 Good Days
3 McMunigal
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
74.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.60
Placings
1 Perfect To Play
2 Natural Storm
3 Jimmu
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
19/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
394.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.12
Placings
1 Wanderin Apache
2 Smoothies
3 Monster Kaka
Conghua Turf
1st of 4
Date
09/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.18
Placings
2 Jolly Forever
3 United We Stand
4 Splendid King
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
27/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 My Chance
2 Excellent Chariot
3 Winning Steed
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
10/Jul/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
15.3
Flucs
102.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.00
Placings
1 True Grit
2 Xiang Bai Qi
3 Tashidelek
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
26/Jun/19
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
178.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 True Grit
2 Lina's Hero
3 My Ally
Sha Tin
13th of 13
Date
02/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
281.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.82
Placings
1 Band Of Brothers
2 Not Mine
3 Marzouq
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
24/Apr/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
19.8
Flucs
133.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.37
Placings
1 Travel First
2 Glorious Dragon
3 Happy Dragon
Happy Valley
11th of 11
Date
27/Mar/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
13
Flucs
131.00 -
Winning Time
2:14.88
Placings
1 Helene Charisma
2 Tashidelek
3 Happy Dragon
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
13/Mar/19
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
110.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.06
Placings
1 Lucky Girl
2 Merrygowin
3 Magnetism
Happy Valley
3rd of 6
Date
09/Feb/19
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:49.34
Placings
1 Eagle Way
2 Crack On Crack On
4 Gold Mount
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
28/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Eagle Way
2 Shimmer And Shine
3 Time To Celebrate
Sha Tin
8th of 8
Date
11/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
13.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Conte
2 Comfort Life
3 California Turbo
Ire - Roscommon
2nd of 6
Date
09/Jul/18
Distance
2213m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:34.44
Placings
1 Kalaxana
3 Family Tree
4 Mustajeer
Ire - Curragh
1st of 10
Date
01/Jul/18
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:09.05
Placings
2 Hamley
3 Nimitz
4 Song Of Namibia
Ire - Curragh
5th of 13
Date
27/May/18
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Saltonstall
2 Master Speaker
3 Massif Central
Ire - Curragh
1st of 12
Date
11/May/18
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:51.95
Placings
2 Prosecution
3 Muzbid
4 Hasselnott
Ire - Naas
8th of 20
Date
25/Mar/18
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
12
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.10
Placings
1 On The Go Again
2 Saltonstall
3 Aussie Valentine
G B - Ascot
8th of 8
Date
06/Oct/17
Distance
1408m
Class
RST95
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
15
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.79
Placings
1 Mukalal
2 Tribute Act
3 Sea Fox
G B - Ascot
4th of 7
Date
08/Sep/17
Distance
1609m
Class
RST90
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.20
Placings
1 Cape Byron
2 Fire Brigade
3 Fox Trotter
G B - Sandown Park
4th of 5
Date
02/Aug/17
Distance
1609m
Class
RST90
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
17.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:47.74
Placings
1 Frank Bridge
2 See The Master
3 Sterling Silva
G B - Newmarket
3rd of 10
Date
15/Jul/17
Distance
1609m
Class
RS100
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.66
Placings
1 Medahim
2 Masham Star
4 Afaak
G B - Ascot
0 of 29
Date
22/Jun/17
Distance
1609m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
73.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.59
Placings
1 Bless Him
2 Ronald R
3 Tricorn
G B - Newbury
5th of 6
Date
21/Apr/17
Distance
2018m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
8.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:07.34
Placings
1 Shutter Speed
2 Raheen House
3 Enable
G B - Doncaster
3rd of 6
Date
10/Sep/16
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.79
Placings
1 Khalidi
2 Harbour Master
4 Mount Moriah
G B - Ripon
1st of 3
Date
16/Aug/16
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.65 -
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
2 Proud Archi
3 Laureate
Great Britain
1st of 7
Date
19/Jul/16
Distance
1481m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
1:33.21
Placings
2 Naval Warfare
3 Prerogative
4 Peace And Plenty
G B - Sandown Park
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jul/16
Distance
1422m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:33.25
Placings
1 Larchmont Lad
3 Plant Pot Power
4 Naval Warfare
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Lincoln Star (4) 63771 56.5kg
J: A Lawson-carroll T: Ms L Latta
|
3.6 4.2 3.3 3.4
|
3.40 | 1.55 | 3.30 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
1st of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:11.28
Placings
2 Makkaldee
3 Take On
4 Sir Mikki
Trentham
7th of 16
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
17
Weight
60
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.90 -
Winning Time
2:11.78
Placings
1 Cheval De Foudre
2 Walkinthepark
3 Stringline
4 Celtic Echo
Tauherenikau
7th of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9.7
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
2:09.06
Placings
1 Ruby Rocks
2 Titled
3 Field Of Gold
4 Trav
Trentham
3rd of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
2:12.24
Placings
1 Orlov
2 Testify Me
4 Tickford
Otaki
6th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.46
Placings
1 Infer
2 Kattegat
3 Achieve
4 Ruby Rocks
Tauherenikau
3rd of 10
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
21.20 -
Winning Time
2:06.43
Placings
1 Ruby Rocks
2 Achieve
4 Lilly Laguna
Wanganui
12th of 14
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.9
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
2:06.92
Placings
1 Weneedashock
2 Final Return
3 Mark Twain
4 Rua Rocks
Otaki
5th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
2:11.32
Placings
1 The Underbelly
2 Winnie Rose
3 Chikira Lass
4 Crouch
Trentham
7th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
25.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 Nom De Plume
2 Benefactor
3 Za'Faran
4 Final Return
Wanganui
6th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
47.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.74
Placings
1 Branciforti
2 Sindacato
3 Rockburn
4 Scotch Bonnet
Hastings
10th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
43.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.14
Placings
1 Chattahoochee
2 Sweetjineen
3 Just A Tipple
4 Bad 'N' Bouj
Hastings
8th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.83
Placings
1 Achieve
2 Subtle Point
3 Margaret Jean
4 Apache Anne
Hastings
4th of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
2:37.91
Placings
1 Avalene
2 Nest Egg
3 Vespacian
Pukekohe Park
4th of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
2:17.14
Placings
1 Avalene
2 Arjay's Flight
3 Wheao
Pukekohe Park
1st of 14
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
32.60 -
Winning Time
2:10.85
Placings
2 Trust In You
3 Selva Verde
4 Ohiwa Sunset
Otaki
6th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
2:21.79
Placings
1 Orlov
2 Scutar
3 The Mighty Spar
4 Princess Ani
Tauherenikau
6th of 12
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
2:05.51
Placings
1 Opawa Jack
2 Amathusia
3 Fierce Flight
4 Scutar
Trentham
13th of 18
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
39.30 -
Winning Time
2:17.10
Placings
1 Another Bella
2 Pinion
3 Ciambella
4 Flying Meg
Otaki
3rd of 14
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
2:08.57
Placings
1 Mary Louise
2 Apache Anne
4 Mr Fabulous
Otaki
4th of 12
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Kelly Coe
2 Chikira Lass
3 Mormaire
Hastings
10th of 10
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
12.8
Flucs
21.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
1 Lilly Laguna
2 La Flora Belle
3 One Dream One Soul
4 Unusual Countess
Hawera
4th of 6
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:10.63
Placings
1 Our Hail Mary
2 Pep Torque
3 Kelly Coe
Te Rapa
3rd of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
2:30.80
Placings
1 The Fearless One
2 Curious George
4 Super Sid
Awapuni
1st of 9
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:19.67
Placings
2 Torque Time
3 All In Blackberry
4 Scutar
Trentham
5th of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:21.84
Placings
1 Lilly Laguna
2 Maduro
3 Dalmatia
Otaki
2nd of 8
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:09.89
Placings
1 Family Time
3 Posh Porotene
4 Dalmatia
Trentham
6th of 13
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
2:12.44
Placings
1 Rangitata
2 Amazon Goddess
3 Hinepara
Awapuni
7th of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:10.71
Placings
1 Bentayga
2 Dalmatia
3 Bobby Dee
Awapuni
2nd of 14
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
2:08.07
Placings
1 Inmyshadow
3 He No Opilio
4 Amathusia
Awapuni
1st of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:13.23
Placings
2 Platinum Bordeaux
3 Tweedledee
4 Inmyshadow
Otaki
2nd of 14
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Bentayga
3 St Nancy
4 Free Range
Trentham
6th of 10
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
25.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.91
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Ruby Rocks
3 Estefania
Hastings
14th of 16
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
10.7
Flucs
46.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.17
Placings
1 Old Town Road
2 Wild Moose
3 No Rock No Pop
Awapuni
9th of 14
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
1 Quiz Kid
2 Platinum Rapper
3 No Compromise
Ellerslie
7th of 14
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
2:12.72
Placings
1 Wheao
2 The Big Buzz
3 Hinepara
Ellerslie
12th of 15
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Cha Siu Bao
2 Super Gee
3 Red Hussar
Trentham
2nd of 10
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
2:13.80
Placings
1 Marietta Lane
3 Rukita
4 Posh Porotene
Awapuni
4th of 12
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
1 Skarloey
2 All The Rage
3 Awatane
Awapuni
2nd of 12
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.99
Placings
1 Initiative
3 Sagunto
4 Marietta Lane
Trentham
8th of 11
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
1 Heirloom
2 Cabochon
3 Belle Plaisir
Waverley
3rd of 11
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
1650m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.91
Placings
1 Fabulous Flight
2 Way Above
4 Rangitata
Otaki
1st of 14
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.34
Placings
2 Flying Surf
3 O'Shannon
4 Play The Field
Otaki
3rd of 13
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.88
Placings
1 Cetus
2 Yeah Right
4 Play The Field
Hastings
11th of 13
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
32.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Rum
2 Cinzento
3 Matt Cain
Trentham
8th of 12
Date
18/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.39
Placings
1 Original Gangster
2 River Run
3 Gamestonks
Awapuni
6th of 14
Date
26/Dec/19
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
2:09.30
Placings
1 Proletariat
2 Humble Pie
3 Akela Belle
Awapuni
6th of 12
Date
14/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Just Fabulous
2 Savastep
3 Hocico Blanco
Awapuni
5th of 14
Date
23/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.32
Placings
1 A A Agility
2 Monkey Shoulder
3 Mr Escamillo
Awapuni
2nd of 13
Date
14/Nov/19
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:33.19
Placings
1 Bonny Ezra
3 Just Fabulous
4 Off Shaw
Awapuni
5th of 14
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.70
Placings
1 Very Appealing
2 A A Agility
3 Akela Belle
Hastings
4th of 11
Date
05/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
1 Yamuna
2 Germanicus
3 Zamax
Hastings
10th of 13
Date
31/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Spring Bouquet
2 Motivation
3 All Paid Up
Hastings
9th of 14
Date
29/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
1 Boundtobehonored
2 Pincanto
3 Motivation
Wanganui
8th of 13
Date
01/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
23.8
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:48.19
Placings
1 Sea Star
2 Whatsup
3 Hamiltonian
Awapuni
6th of 14
Date
18/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Myrtle
2 Whatsup
3 Spondulix
Trentham
8th of 13
Date
05/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
1:27.94
Placings
1 Midnight Story
2 Bring To The Block
3 Charlie Horse
Trentham
8th of 10
Date
26/Jan/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
8.3
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.79
Placings
1 Pep Torque
2 Whenharrymetsaddle
3 Rosetta
Awapuni
3rd of 11
Date
05/Jan/19
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
2:14.05
Placings
1 Real Beach
2 All In Stitches
4 Lady Painton
Awapuni
2nd of 8
Date
26/Dec/18
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.41
Placings
1 Skyphyta
3 Zac Brown
4 Leading Role
Awapuni
1st of 14
Date
15/Dec/18
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:31.84
Placings
2 Original Gangster
3 Gobuyit
4 Field Of Fire
Wanganui
2nd of 14
Date
01/Dec/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Skyphyta
3 Spondulix
4 Real Beach
Awapuni
5th of 12
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 Father Lenihan
2 One Prize One Goal
3 Miss Doherty
Te Rapa
8th of 9
Date
28/Apr/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.81
Placings
1 Karisto
2 Obsessive
3 Executive Power
Waverley
1st of 10
Date
12/Apr/18
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:44.96
Placings
2 Galway Lil
3 Hypatia
4 Belladita
Waipukurau
2nd of 11
Date
22/Mar/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Chapoutier
3 Lady Zeraph
4 Ravenhill
Awapuni
3rd of 13
Date
02/Mar/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
1 Lisbeth
2 Sligo
4 Raqisa
Woodville
4th of 12
Date
25/Jan/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (2)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Aridity
2 Deuce Coupe
3 Tuigold
Wanganui
3rd of 9
Date
11/Jan/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
20.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Book Smart
2 Gata
4 Joyful Union
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Ruffhouse Rosie (6) 614x6 54kg
J: Toni Davies T: Peter Didham
|
8.5 10 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.60 | 10.90 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
6th of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
2:10.78
Placings
1 Titled
2 Trav
3 Field Of Gold
4 Kungfumaster Panda
Reefton
4th of 10
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.08
Placings
1 Patsys Lass
2 Wind In My Wings
3 Da Vinci Girl
Kumara
1st of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1810m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:56.26
Placings
2 Miss Interpret
3 Ruby Sunrise
4 Smooth Operator
Greymouth
6th of 9
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.64
Placings
1 Billy Lid
2 Choice Moment
3 Degreeofinnocence
4 Da Vinci Girl
Otaki
7th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:25.06
Placings
1 Rischio
2 Lostcause
3 Fablue
4 Smart Attire
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 12
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
2:06.91
Placings
2 Hardtimes
3 Turnmeon
4 Blissfull Lady
New Plymouth Raceway
10th of 14
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
20.80 -
Winning Time
1:51.90
Placings
1 Blue Rata Queen
2 Hanakin
3 Alminette
4 Hardtimes
Otaki
6th of 10
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Regal Reward
2 Platinum Assault
3 Bellesgirl
4 Maketawa Miss
Awapuni
13th of 14
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
38.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Zeefa Zed
2 Run Jakko Run
3 Takeiteasy
4 Masso
Woodville
8th of 13
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
15
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
2:32.49
Placings
1 Billy Boy
2 Kid Warrior
3 Escalade
4 Tramore
Awapuni
2nd of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
2:13.67
Placings
1 Takeiteasy
3 If You Dance
4 Jesko
Awapuni
10th of 14
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
37.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.76
Placings
1 Textbook
2 Wheelitin
3 Nun So Bad
4 Barzetti
Otaki
7th of 14
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.93
Placings
1 Textbook
2 Grand Prospect
3 Lovettorleaveit
4 Tramore
Trentham
10th of 18
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
10.6
Flucs
28.30 -
Winning Time
2:25.27
Placings
1 Sir Beets
2 Canheroc
3 Lurid
4 The Belvoir
Trentham
7th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
2:10.98
Placings
1 Rischio
2 Nest Egg
3 Opawa Jack
4 The True Believer
Trentham
1st of 7
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
2:21.08
Placings
2 Esme
3 Iffidapunt
4 Martina Diva
Otaki
5th of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
2:11.87
Placings
1 Chequer Board
2 Esme
3 Livinonthedge
4 Yungblud
Ruakaka
8th of 14
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Freewheelin
2 Star Of Wonder
3 Pozzi Vibe
4 Whisky Mac
Pukekohe Park
7th of 13
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
30.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
1 Destiny's Delight
2 Val Di Zoldo
3 Volare
4 Forever Young
Avondale
5th of 8
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.17
Placings
1 Bella Tivaci
2 Destiny's Delight
3 Little Miss Wonder
3 Silk 'N' Dale
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Celtic Echo (7) 44314 54kg
J: K R Hercock T: Ms J A Zuppicich
|
3.4 2.4 2.5 2.6
|
2.60 | 1.40 | 2.50 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
4th of 16
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
2:11.78
Placings
1 Cheval De Foudre
2 Walkinthepark
3 Stringline
Trentham
1st of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
2:21.41
Placings
2 Rozel
3 Bella Noche
4 Haast Ruler
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
2:08.78
Placings
1 Tranzed
2 Kawhia
4 Timba
Wanganui
4th of 14
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
2:09.15
Placings
1 Roulade
2 Jamaica Farewell
3 Rum And Rumour
Trentham
4th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Kind Thoughts
2 Tarazetto
3 Sleeper
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 13
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Tarazetto
2 Hilary Banks
4 The Mistress
Hawera
3rd of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.33
Placings
1 Tavi Ann
2 Sassalberry
4 Trieste
Awapuni
3rd of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Sacred Sky
2 Pegau
4 Anise
Awapuni
8th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
11.1
Flucs
41.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Mascarinto
2 Sans Doute
3 The Racketeer
4 Duncan Creek
Awapuni
6th of 7
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Churchillian
2 Duncan Creek
3 Fellini
4 Colorado Silver
Trentham
3rd of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
29.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
1 Purrfect Puss
2 The Ugly Sister
4 Charmario
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Espresso To Go (1) 19888 54kg
J: T C Moodley T: K G Harrison
|
7 8 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.95 | 6.20 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
8th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
29.30 -
Winning Time
2:15.52
Placings
1 Blissfull Lady
2 All Shook Up
3 Northern Raider
4 Cimarron
Pukekohe
8th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
68.5
Margin
16.2
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:10.59
Placings
1 Treaty Of Paris
2 Withallmyheart
3 Mischief Managed
4 Mahoe
Ellerslie
8th of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
40.30 -
Winning Time
2:11.56
Placings
1 Major Major
2 Let Fly
3 All Shook Up
4 Amberite
Ellerslie
9th of 15
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
7.3
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
2:11.63
Placings
1 Sailor Jack
2 Let Fly
3 All Shook Up
4 Withallmyheart
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:56.08
Placings
2 Bassoroc
3 Hardtimes
4 Let Fly
Matamata
7th of 14
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
25.20 -
Winning Time
2:03.78
Placings
1 Infer
2 Arjay's Flight
3 State Of Fear
4 Pow Tong
Tauranga
7th of 14
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
79.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Jolted
2 Extortion
3 Monday Melody
4 Pahi Lass
Ruakaka
10th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST86
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
28.60 -
Winning Time
2:09.27
Placings
1 Leitrim Lad
2 Hit The Road Jack
3 Enchanted Elle
4 Cruisy Lass
Pukekohe Park
12th of 14
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
24.9
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
2:21.82
Placings
1 Pacheco
2 Khan Hunter
3 Late To The Party
4 Queen Sarabi
Ruakaka
2nd of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
2:10.16
Placings
1 Silk 'N' Dale
3 Bosch
4 Poster Boy
Matamata
1st of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
2:06.83
Placings
2 Princess Adda
3 Ominous
4 Crystal Falls
Tauranga
3rd of 14
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
74.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.65
Placings
1 Bridgerton
2 Te Atatu Memphis
4 Holy Orange
Hastings
7th of 16
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
84.60 -
Winning Time
2:10.95
Placings
1 Kahma Suitsya
2 Verismo
3 Iffidapunt
4 Waipapa
Otaki
11th of 13
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
23.8
Flucs
52.00 -
Winning Time
2:20.04
Placings
1 Weneedashock
2 Wilewink
3 Fourty Eight
4 Esme
Arawa Park
9th of 9
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
22.3
Flucs
26.60 -
Winning Time
1:43.33
Placings
1 Mr Fantastic
2 Combustion
3 Stratty's Way
4 Tiz Louie
Riccarton Park
15th of 18
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
75.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.23
Placings
1 Powerlite
2 Justa Lad
3 Ears Back
4 Hereigoagain
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 12
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
15
Flucs
39.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Za Spirit
2 Margherita Veloce
3 Returntosenda
4 Stolen Spirit
Riccarton Park Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Mr Rafiki
2 Koputaroa
3 Sister Sarah
Riccarton Park
11th of 15
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
45.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Mianna
2 Folktale
3 Sweet Lilly
Wingatui
12th of 14
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
10.4
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Seikrid
2 Back Hut
3 Capo Dell Impero
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Muse (2)
|
Scratched @ 04:44 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
9th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
51.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.06
Placings
1 Wish Me Well
2 Boomtown Boy
3 Freyja's Goddess
4 Princess Elly
Te Rapa
9th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8.6
Flucs
85.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.99
Placings
1 The Odyssey
2 Because
3 Peace Train
4 Madame Le Fay
Tauranga
11th of 13
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
11.6
Flucs
89.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Devoted
2 Pow Tong
3 Wheao
4 Pahi Lass
Ruakaka
8th of 12
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
35.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.99
Placings
1 Pahi Lass
2 Cimarron
3 Blissfull Lady
4 Khafre
Arawa Park
8th of 8
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1560m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
24.7
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:46.99
Placings
1 Fay Khan It
2 Go Butch
3 Beau Archers Rose
4 Northern Raider
Avondale
8th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
10.9
Flucs
30.40 -
Winning Time
2:32.02
Placings
1 Shocking Penny
2 Te Atatu Memphis
3 Late To The Party
4 Brookbourne
Cambridge
7th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
2:03.80
Placings
1 Poster Boy
2 Pow Tong
3 Biedermeier
4 Joyful Winkle
Te Rapa
9th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
9.7
Flucs
25.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Prismatic
2 Donttelltimmy
3 Cullinan
4 Billy Bunter
Te Rapa
11th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
36.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Times Table
2 Cullinan
3 No Agenda Nigel
4 Kiva Han
Tauranga
3rd of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
2:14.55
Placings
1 Contemplation
2 Kaimai Queen
4 Trigon Lad
Arawa Park
5th of 9
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Blushing Beauty
2 Mahomes
3 Chillax
4 Gingerbread
Avondale
10th of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
1 Insignia
2 Our Wonderland
3 Yes We Khan
4 Nothinsweetaboutme
Tauranga
4th of 11
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:42.94
Placings
1 Mighty Castle
2 Leicalot
3 Millennium Dawn
Matamata
4th of 11
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:27.90
Placings
1 Madame Moet
2 Opaea Joe
3 Mighty Castle
Te Rapa
8th of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
50
Margin
27.6
Flucs
27.40 -
Winning Time
2:26.82
Placings
1 River Run
2 Hit The Road Jack
3 Leitrim Lad
Te Rapa
5th of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
50
Margin
5.7
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
2:28.18
Placings
1 Shocking Penny
2 Ata Rangi
3 Because
Pukekohe Park
8th of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.74
Placings
1 Bunkers
2 Bahia Emerald
3 Ginsburg
Cambridge
7th of 10
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
8.9
Flucs
27.30 -
Winning Time
1:32.11
Placings
1 Felix Faure
2 Alpha Charlie
3 Bouffant
Te Rapa
10th of 14
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
16.1
Flucs
38.60 -
Winning Time
1:19.37
Placings
1 Rose Crescent
2 Encierro
3 Wild West
Tauranga
5th of 10
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.77
Placings
1 C'Est Une Star
2 All The Rage
3 Barrett
Tauranga
1st of 7
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:42.99
Placings
2 Arabia
3 Kermalina
4 Kate Velour
Te Rapa
3rd of 14
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
53.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
1 Mahomes
2 Arabia
4 Arancia
Avondale
7th of 10
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
33.10 -
Winning Time
1:18.11
Placings
1 Half Of Nothing
2 Bendermerry
3 She's Dashing
Wanganui
12th of 14
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
17.8
Flucs
70.70 -
Winning Time
1:19.77
Placings
1 Wishing Well
2 Capital Expense
3 Meg
Matamata
11th of 11
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
47.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Navalha
2 Lady Telena
3 Rockspell
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |