HaweraTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Showery
Chillco Rst Open Hrdl
Distance: 2850m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 10:58 AM
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Harry Harrison (4)
70.5kg J: P J Matthews T: Ms G Temperton
|
2.10 | 2.20 | 2.00 | |
ND | ND | ND | |||
2nd |
3. Lochwinnoch (6)
67.5kg J: D M Parker T: K T Myers
|
NSD | NSD | NSD | |
3rd |
5. Sweet Taboo (3)
66kg J: N H Downs T: K T Myers
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(1/3)
2.20
(1,3)
6.40
(1,3,5)
4.60
(1,3,5,6)
5.20
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Win TOTE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Harry Harrison (4) p111x 70.5kg
J: P J Matthews T: Ms G Temperton
|
4 4.4 2.4 2.5
|
2.50 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
1st of 7
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
3:31.98
Placings
2 Jakama Krystal
3 M'Sieur Beau Geste
4 Ima Wonder
Hawera
1st of 11
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
67.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
3:33.04
Placings
2 Tweedledee
3 Verry Flash
4 Jakama Krystal
Waverley
1st of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
67
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
3:30.57
Placings
2 Invisible Spirit
3 Run Jakko Run
4 Whiskey Tango
Trentham
0 of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
69
Margin
0
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
3:25.10
Placings
1 Ian's Legacy
2 Lord Spencer
3 Waiagara
4 Super Spirit
Hastings
2nd of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
66
Margin
0.8
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
2:58.56
Placings
1 Country Bumpkin
3 Tahuroa Height
4 Metallo
Trentham
5th of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
69
Margin
24.8
Flucs
31.60 -
Winning Time
3:23.83
Placings
1 West Coast
2 Lochwinnoch
3 Kentucky Boy
4 Greystone
Awapuni Synthetic
8th of 8
Date
07/May/23
Distance
2140m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
12.1
Flucs
24.10 -
Winning Time
2:13.77
Placings
1 Justaskpercy
2 Weneedashock
3 Platinum Assault
4 Matt Cain
Woodville
7th of 8
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
68
Margin
34.3
Flucs
31.10 -
Winning Time
3:56.87
Placings
1 Obrigado
2 Prince Turbo
3 Greystone
4 Charred
Waverley
8th of 8
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
9.6
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:31.19
Placings
1 Don't Ask
2 Gobuyit
3 Offended
Hawera
10th of 10
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
25.4
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:49.03
Placings
1 Jackaroo
2 Rosielicious
3 Deep Blue
Trentham
4th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
14
Flucs
28.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Manolo
2 Deep Blue
3 Rosielicious
Hawera
8th of 12
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 The Bounder
2 Mi Gracie
3 Big Ben
Wanganui
5th of 13
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
19.7
Flucs
20.60 -
Winning Time
2:23.18
Placings
1 Kahu Rock
2 The Big Boss
3 Splodge
Awapuni
11th of 11
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
30
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:43.45
Placings
1 Kusuda
2 Tiro
3 Full Swing
Wanganui
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
25.70 -
Winning Time
1:45.62
Placings
1 Way Above
3 Greystone
4 Mataro
Wanganui
8th of 13
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
100
Flucs
40.10 -
Winning Time
1:17.09
Placings
1 Tumbleweed
2 Tango Love
3 Cheers
Hawera
9th of 9
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
27.80 -
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
1 Smarty Pants
2 El Noir
3 Tumbleweed
Otaki
12th of 14
Date
03/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
25.10 -
Winning Time
1:29.17
Placings
1 Bellissimo
2 Wee Dram
3 Play The Field
Awapuni
5th of 9
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
1 My Father's Gun
2 Meila Rei
3 Flying Surf
Hawera
8th of 14
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:31.72
Placings
1 Jazamour
2 That's Funny
3 Meila Rei
Awapuni
12th of 14
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
13.6
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.56
Placings
1 Pink Graffiti
2 My Father's Gun
3 Fiano
Awapuni
6th of 14
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST89
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.89
Placings
1 Sidebar
2 Rock Island Line
3 Armaguard
Hawera
3rd of 16
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
23.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Rufus Ruffcut
2 Gobuyit
4 Billy Mav
Waverley
1st of 11
Date
03/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.16
Placings
2 Meila Rei
3 Smooth Cognac
4 Run Lee
Awapuni
4th of 11
Date
14/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.32
Placings
1 Rock With Choux
2 Bruno Kelly
3 Platinum Bordeaux
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 8
Date
05/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.11
Placings
1 Run Like Boo
2 Meila Rei
4 The Rahtwo Bro
Waverley
7th of 11
Date
29/Aug/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
23.60 -
Winning Time
1:07.66
Placings
1 A Little Vague
2 Go James
3 Capital Gains
Wanganui
5th of 9
Date
18/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:20.40
Placings
1 Shanpark
2 Thatz Daisy
3 Nubian Smile
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Lochwinnoch (6) 4x666 67.5kg
J: D M Parker T: K T Myers
|
2.8 2.4 2.5 2.6
|
2.60 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWaverley
6th of 9
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
68
Margin
14.3
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
2:19.87
Placings
1 Sailor Jack
2 All In Blackberry
3 Berry The Cash
4 Password
Wanganui
6th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
8.2
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.44
Placings
1 Invisible Spirit
2 Kid Warrior
3 Yellow Jersey
4 Verry Flash
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Khafre
2 Our Jumala
3 Blue Rata Boldness
4 Raajoices
Tauherenikau
4th of 7
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:06.95
Placings
1 Illusion Of Paris
2 Weneedashock
3 The True Believer
Riccarton Park
3rd of 15
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
3000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
3:08.61
Placings
1 Eulogy Show
2 Prismatic
4 Astradeel
Woodville
1st of 6
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
69
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
3:33.64
Placings
2 Super Flash
3 Foxalot
4 Cheeky Azz
Te Rapa
2nd of 11
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
69
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
3:17.59
Placings
1 The Bambino
3 Gingee
4 Mont Ventoux
Hawera
3rd of 13
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
71
Margin
9.6
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.38
Placings
1 Sailor Jack
2 Billy Boy
4 Hey Hey Hey
Te Rapa
5th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
69
Margin
18.6
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
3:18.99
Placings
1 The Mighty Spar
2 Taika
3 Lord Spencer
4 Password
Trentham
2nd of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
69
Margin
8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
3:23.83
Placings
1 West Coast
3 Kentucky Boy
4 Greystone
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
2:15.04
Placings
1 Proserve
2 Hey Mickey
3 Star Ballot
Otaki
4th of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
2:20.00
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Phelan Foxy
3 Mondorani
Arawa Park
6th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
71
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
2:04.25
Placings
1 Koolascuz
2 Daydream Believer
3 Bak Da Master
4 The Cossack
Woodville
1st of 13
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
69
Margin
1
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
2:17.86
Placings
2 Lucky Viking
3 Above Suspicion
4 Ronin Porotene
Wanganui
5th of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
1 Thomas Aquinas
2 Champagne Sunday
3 Take On
4 Illusion Of Paris
Waverley
10th of 12
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
25.4
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:28.25
Placings
1 Mauna Loa
2 Greystone
3 Phelan Foxy
Te Rapa
8th of 13
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
68
Margin
12.5
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
3:24.09
Placings
1 Tweedledee
2 Tahuroa Height
3 Suliman
Waverley
6th of 10
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
65
Margin
12
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:29.90
Placings
1 Botti
2 Suliman
3 Password
Trentham
8th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
46.9
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
2:42.66
Placings
1 Orla
2 Brucie
3 Lovettorleaveit
Waverley
1st of 9
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
67
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:34.15
Placings
2 Echo Bay
3 Ian's Legacy
4 Charred
Hastings
5th of 16
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
15
Weight
69.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
2:23.86
Placings
1 Dictation
2 Princess Ani
3 Al's Red Zed
Wanganui
9th of 14
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:12.60
Placings
1 Amathusia
2 Tramore
3 Enchanted Elle
Otaki
4th of 8
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
70
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
2:21.17
Placings
1 Battle Secret
2 Tramore
3 Southroad
Wanganui
2nd of 8
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
2060m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
69
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.11
Placings
1 He's Ric
3 Botti
4 Tell Me More
Hawera
2nd of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
67.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:06.89
Placings
1 Southroad
3 Wannabe 'N' Vegas
4 Lovettorleaveit
Riccarton Park
7th of 14
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:49.57
Placings
1 Just Tickety Boo
2 Madam Sequoia
3 Float
Kumara
5th of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1810m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:49.87
Placings
1 Kristofferson
2 Belindabella
3 Apatchee Power
Greymouth
6th of 10
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:05.01
Placings
1 Are You Cereal
2 Lucky Viking
3 Saigon Hot Night
Awapuni
12th of 13
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
11.2
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Champagne Sunday
2 Dedoje
3 Paris Ruby
Otaki
14th of 14
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Bentayga
2 Lincoln Star
3 St Nancy
Ellerslie
12th of 17
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
12.4
Flucs
71.20 -
Winning Time
3:21.00
Placings
1 Ocean Billy
2 Sir Charles Road
3 Sound
Ellerslie
3rd of 10
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
2:20.93
Placings
1 Justa Boy Bullseye
2 Vedo Rosso
4 Daytona Red
Te Rapa
6th of 14
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
2:11.59
Placings
1 Maasir
2 Fluorobus
3 Tia D'Or
Tauranga
2nd of 7
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:09.65
Placings
1 Patsys Lass
3 Because
4 Rising Ransom
Te Rapa
4th of 11
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
1 Baby Face
2 Virtuoso Lad
3 Tuppence
Ellerslie
9th of 16
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
100
Flucs
155.30 -
Winning Time
2:26.77
Placings
1 Sherwood Forest
2 Two Illicit
3 Scorpz
Ellerslie
11th of 12
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
133.80 -
Winning Time
2:13.01
Placings
1 Dragon Leap
2 Scorpz
3 Sherwood Forest
Te Aroha
6th of 7
Date
24/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Levante
2 Annie's Song
3 Checkers
Ellerslie
10th of 14
Date
01/Jan/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.7
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
2:08.87
Placings
1 Prince Albert
2 Ambitious Showgirl
3 Platinum Road
Ellerslie
4th of 11
Date
15/Dec/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
2:10.14
Placings
1 Scorpz
2 Tibetan
3 Rendition
Tauranga
1st of 14
Date
28/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
2 Dawnlight
3 Alfa Rosso
4 Atlanta Georgia
Tauranga
2nd of 10
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
37.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Riodini
3 Manchu
4 She's A Lady
Te Rapa
4th of 10
Date
25/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
76.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Peloton
2 Mongolian Heaven
3 Two Illicit
Te Teko
10th of 11
Date
12/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.9
Flucs
54.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.67
Placings
1 Stateline
2 Darci's Tune
3 Lovecharm
Ellerslie
11th of 12
Date
03/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
50.80 -
Winning Time
1:15.01
Placings
1 Shoshone
2 Heart Of The Ocean
3 Ruby Negroni
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Sweet Taboo (3) 62x06 66kg
J: N H Downs T: K T Myers
|
8 8.5 4 4.2
|
4.20 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
6th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.79
Placings
1 Cherished Lady
2 Rozel
3 Am I Blue
4 Vickezzmargaux
Otaki
12th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
38.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Alation
2 Songwriter
3 Am I Blue
4 Dresse' Par Joli
Woodville
2nd of 6
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
69
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
3:32.04
Placings
1 Galileo Invader
3 Uncle Charlie
4 Zeefa Zed
Woodville
6th of 14
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.39
Placings
1 Dorothy's Daughter
2 Verardino
3 Herecomesthesun
4 Izymydaad
Hawera
2nd of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
69
Margin
0.1
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
3:38.85
Placings
1 Shocking Penny
3 Mont Ventoux
4 Onezedbee
Arawa Park
5th of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
67
Margin
13.9
Flucs
42.90 -
Winning Time
3:37.83
Placings
1 Smug
2 Mont Ventoux
3 Shocking Penny
4 Carlsberg
Hawera
11th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
2:23.10
Placings
1 The Dutch Dame
2 Maggiesclan
3 Keepz Occurring
4 Hamish
Hastings
6th of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
2:20.95
Placings
1 Glenamaddy
2 Rare Company
3 Afterallthistime
4 Astilla
Woodville
4th of 14
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
68.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
34.50 -
Winning Time
2:33.66
Placings
1 Country Bumpkin
2 Overagain
3 Afterallthistime
Awapuni Synthetic
6th of 9
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
2140m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
29.80 -
Winning Time
2:13.05
Placings
1 Canbiteabit
2 Afterallthistime
3 Superpompidious
4 Bocage
Otaki
8th of 8
Date
05/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
66
Margin
8.6
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
2:27.43
Placings
1 Naga Eye
2 Slomo
3 Tellemalie
4 Dee Jay Dee
Pukekohe Park
9th of 10
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
68
Margin
15.6
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Brookbourne
2 Cleat
3 On The Rivet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Call Me Jack (5) 17x98 66kg
J: M J Roustoby T: K T Myers
|
13 16 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 8.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWaverley
8th of 9
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
64
Margin
18.8
Flucs
27.20 -
Winning Time
2:19.87
Placings
1 Sailor Jack
2 All In Blackberry
3 Berry The Cash
4 Password
Wanganui
9th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
64
Margin
14.9
Flucs
37.60 -
Winning Time
1:41.44
Placings
1 Invisible Spirit
2 Kid Warrior
3 Yellow Jersey
4 Verry Flash
Hawera
7th of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
69
Margin
13.9
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
3:38.85
Placings
1 Shocking Penny
2 Sweet Taboo
3 Mont Ventoux
4 Onezedbee
Waverley
1st of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
4000m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
69
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
5:07.46
Placings
2 Captains Run
3 Super Spirit
4 Mr Fahrenheit
Arawa Park
4th of 8
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
68
Margin
19.9
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
4:25.44
Placings
1 Mondorani
2 Auld Jock
3 Ian's Legacy
Hastings
5th of 10
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
2:26.43
Placings
1 King Khan
2 Jesko
3 Sailor Jack
4 Roc Dancer
Trentham
9th of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
66.5
Margin
27.4
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
2:40.32
Placings
1 Madam Zara
2 Kid Warrior
3 Escalade
4 Hey Hey Hey
Woodville
5th of 13
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
2:32.49
Placings
1 Billy Boy
2 Kid Warrior
3 Escalade
4 Tramore
Wanganui
5th of 14
Date
11/May/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
66.5
Margin
23.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
2:39.46
Placings
1 Second Divison
2 Jan's Giant
3 Kid Warrior
4 Odysseus
Hastings
13th of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
57.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Ka Ying Superb
2 Barzetti
3 Extortion
4 Roconono
Awapuni
11th of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
19.40 -
Winning Time
2:22.03
Placings
1 Corinne
2 Brozgottwinkletoes
3 Rosielicious
4 Lovettorleaveit
Hastings
13th of 15
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
27.8
Flucs
43.50 -
Winning Time
2:14.42
Placings
1 Far Site
2 Aljay
3 She's So Reliable
Woodville
9th of 12
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
2:25.99
Placings
1 Cholula
2 Bear Gryls
3 Sailor Jack
Te Rapa
6th of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
15.4
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
2:26.82
Placings
1 River Run
2 Hit The Road Jack
3 Leitrim Lad
Hastings
1st of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
27.30 -
Winning Time
2:34.00
Placings
2 Princess Ani
3 Dawn Jessie
4 Cross Roads
Trentham
10th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
22.3
Flucs
25.30 -
Winning Time
2:32.57
Placings
1 Lovettorleaveit
2 Smart Attire
3 Red 'N' Surf
Woodville
4th of 9
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
1:44.59
Placings
1 Manolo
2 Play A Part
3 Pride Of Aspen
Wanganui
12th of 13
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
26.30 -
Winning Time
1:42.08
Placings
1 Winnie Rose
2 Dedoje
3 Little Wing
Hastings
11th of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
13.7
Flucs
57.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 Bold Iris
2 Deep Beauty
3 Winnie Rose
Hastings
9th of 11
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
19.2
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
2:16.88
Placings
1 Botti
2 Surrey
3 La Mia Sirena
Trentham
7th of 15
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
9.6
Flucs
54.50 -
Winning Time
2:21.06
Placings
1 Master Fin
2 Shakespeare
3 Penelope Cruise
Otaki
7th of 13
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
2300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
64.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
2:30.86
Placings
1 Senassy
2 Rex Royale
3 Fantasy Flight
Woodville
7th of 14
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
2:24.49
Placings
1 Obrigado
2 No Tip
3 Brian Boru
Wanganui
12th of 13
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
18.20 -
Winning Time
1:45.79
Placings
1 Facetime
2 Estefania
3 Rockoneve
Hawera
1st of 14
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.10 -
Winning Time
1:46.34
Placings
2 Tiro
3 Zeefa Zed
4 Deuce Coupe
Hastings
11th of 12
Date
29/Jul/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
20.5
Flucs
43.50 -
Winning Time
1:19.81
Placings
1 Conor O'Ceirin
2 Cruz Ramirez
3 Pluton
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 10
Date
24/Aug/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
10.2
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
2:02.63
Placings
1 Zabdi
2 Cast In Bronze
3 Junior
Arawa Park
6th of 14
Date
27/Jul/19
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
2:26.44
Placings
1 Red John
2 Pursued
3 Twin Spinner
Trentham
8th of 14
Date
13/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
20.4
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Armaguard
2 Tavis Court
3 Take The Trick
Wanganui
1st of 14
Date
13/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
14.8
Flucs
18.40 -
Winning Time
1:53.22
Placings
2 Classclown
3 Izymydaad
4 Zedcrest
Woodville
10th of 10
Date
18/Apr/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
68
Margin
10.2
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
2:19.13
Placings
1 Tell Me More
2 Master Courtsman
3 Sanchez
Waipukurau
6th of 9
Date
28/Mar/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
19.80 -
Winning Time
2:14.03
Placings
1 Road To Reign
2 Heirloom
3 Hattie Bee
Woodville
8th of 12
Date
17/Mar/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
46.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Higher Power
2 Heirloom
3 Breathe Fire
Hastings
8th of 10
Date
01/Jan/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 Roc Wheeler
2 Louboutin
3 Resurgence
Taupo
10th of 10
Date
10/Oct/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (2)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
15.1
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:53.33
Placings
1 Vermont
2 Supablue
3 Sure He Can
Waipukurau
5th of 11
Date
27/Sep/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.65
Placings
1 Devi
2 War Hero
3 Guillada
Hastings
6th of 12
Date
19/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.69
Placings
1 Surpriseus
2 Rekohu Diva
3 Dratini
Arawa Park
4th of 6
Date
27/Jun/18
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:20.47
Placings
1 Lady Lira
2 Temptations
3 Red Forest
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Afterallthistime (1)
|
Scratched @ 06:05 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 23 c, Plc 23c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
6th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
69
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
2:14.65
Placings
1 No Bizz
2 Justice
3 Rebal Agent
4 Rakanui
Tauherenikau
12th of 12
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
26.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 Platinumgeneration
2 Coney Island
3 Lets All Boogie
4 Dealornodeal
Hawera
3rd of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
69
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
4:43.46
Placings
1 Captains Run
2 Black Eyed Sue
4 Poitin
Riccarton Park
3rd of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
3100m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
69.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
3:43.66
Placings
1 Lord Spencer
2 Kentucky Boy
4 Waiagara
Riccarton Park
1st of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
69
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
3:46.72
Placings
2 Lord Spencer
3 Mr Fahrenheit
4 Oceans Away
Hastings
3rd of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:20.95
Placings
1 Glenamaddy
2 Rare Company
4 Astilla
Woodville
3rd of 14
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
68.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:33.66
Placings
1 Country Bumpkin
2 Overagain
4 Sweet Taboo
Awapuni Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
2140m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:13.61
Placings
1 Mr Beans The Name
2 Bocage
3 Magic Express
4 All Over Now
Awapuni Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
2140m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
2:13.05
Placings
1 Canbiteabit
3 Superpompidious
4 Bocage
Arawa Park
6th of 7
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:07.83
Placings
1 Sister Jane
2 Te Atatu Memphis
3 Nightfall
4 Whiskey Tango
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Super Flash (2)
|
Scratched @ 05:35 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 11 c, Plc 13c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
5th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
JMPFL
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
64
Margin
6.9
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.44
Placings
1 Invisible Spirit
2 Kid Warrior
3 Yellow Jersey
4 Verry Flash
Trentham
13th of 13
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
30.4
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
2:34.06
Placings
1 Malfurion
2 Morus
3 Danzino
4 Rischio
Trentham
4th of 14
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
2:19.41
Placings
1 Barzetti
2 Danzino
3 Perfect Test
Trentham
10th of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
2:14.46
Placings
1 Tickford
2 Jackaroo
3 Grand Prospect
4 Smart Attire
Woodville
2nd of 6
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
3:33.64
Placings
1 Lochwinnoch
3 Foxalot
4 Cheeky Azz
Awapuni
3rd of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
2:21.33
Placings
1 Tickford
2 Barzetti
4 Never Look Back
Hawera
6th of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
67
Margin
18.5
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
3:38.51
Placings
1 Invisible Spirit
2 Prince Turbo
3 Torque Time
4 Mr Beans The Name
Arawa Park
4th of 9
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
63
Margin
8.9
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
2:31.07
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Tickle Me Almo
3 Fantasy Flight
Woodville
11th of 13
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
67.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
35.60 -
Winning Time
2:17.86
Placings
1 Lochwinnoch
2 Lucky Viking
3 Above Suspicion
4 Ronin Porotene
Waverley
9th of 10
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.73
Placings
1 Wheelitin
2 Tweedledee
3 Roschana
4 Showbourne
Otaki
7th of 7
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
21.2
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
1:45.43
Placings
1 Queen Of Spades
2 Manolo
3 Winnie Rose
Trentham
10th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
62.1
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:53.39
Placings
1 Verry Flash
2 Timberlake
3 Mr Fabulous
Waverley
8th of 10
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
19.4
Flucs
20.40 -
Winning Time
1:47.79
Placings
1 Kusuda
2 Thomas Aquinas
3 Sir Beets
Trentham
8th of 10
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:28.31
Placings
1 Carpe Diem
2 Ladies Man
3 Mamma Sans
Awapuni
15th of 15
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
39
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.87
Placings
1 Uareastar
2 Sanchez
3 Platinum Spirit
Awapuni
1st of 14
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
2:17.48
Placings
2 Ciambella
3 The Bounder
4 The Seagull
Awapuni
4th of 14
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
2:18.65
Placings
1 Khafeef
2 Prince Turbo
3 Bear Gryls
Trentham
7th of 11
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.25
Placings
1 Pull No Punches
2 Atenartin
3 Hermes
Awapuni
1st of 13
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:44.65
Placings
2 Fattore Otto
3 Platinum Bordeaux
4 The Seagull
New Plymouth Raceway
10th of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
2:01.58
Placings
1 Zeefa Zed
2 Lucky Park
3 Mauna Loa
Awapuni
5th of 14
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:30.36
Placings
1 Chillax
2 Justaskpercy
3 Sea Star
Trentham
7th of 14
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
10.6
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:43.55
Placings
1 Chase
2 Relda
3 Kahu Rock
Awapuni
1st of 12
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
2 Whatsup
3 Liffey
4 Sir Beets
Awapuni
8th of 16
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 Cross Roads
2 Zola Express
3 Akela Belle
Trentham
13th of 17
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
14.5
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Rockoneve
2 Cross Roads
3 Cruz Ramirez
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 14
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
1:28.91
Placings
1 Meila Rei
2 Sky Hi Rahtwo
4 Total Sass
Hawera
8th of 13
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
16.4
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
1:43.60
Placings
1 Aricina
2 Facetime
3 Obrigado
Awapuni
1st of 13
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RST61
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
0.2
Flucs
38.70 -
Winning Time
1:33.04
Placings
2 Relda
3 Majestic Victory
4 Double Act
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win Only |