WaggaTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Finance Tycoon Murrumbidgee Cup Open Heat Of The Stayers Ser
Distance: 1800m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 2:31 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. One Aye (2)
56kg J: Jack Martin T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
|
9.00 | 11.00 | 8.90 | 8.80 | 10.50 | |
2.60 | 2.70 | 2.70 | |||||
2nd |
3. Victory At Omaha (4)
56.5kg J: Ms K Nisbet T: Ms T Bateup
|
2.50 | 1.90 | 2.60 | |||
3rd |
7. Cyborg (9)
55kg J: Damon Budler T: N F Gardner
|
4.10 | 4.00 | 3.90 |
(4/3)
37.40
(4,3)
77.60
(4,3,7)
1068.40
(4,3,7,9)
6167.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Cognac (6) 4x759 62kg
J: Olivia Chambers T: Michael Gatty
|
26 21 26
|
26.00 | 5.00 | 34.60 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga Riverside
9th of 11
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.12
Placings
1 Cliff House
2 Offspring
3 Cyborg
4 Kiptanui
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:21.12
Placings
1 Coin Toss
2 Demanding Mo
3 Kinloch
4 Super Helpful
Canberra
7th of 7
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Demanding Mo
2 Fangela
3 Dorami
4 Zelago
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 5
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
8.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Baltic Coast
3 Just A Brother
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.70
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
2 Avebury
3 Saltcoats
4 Street Gossip
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
786m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.90
Placings
1 Forms Of Fear
2 Walkin'Talkin'
3 Military Expert
4 Who Ever Thought
Gunnedah
10th of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.04
Placings
1 Akasawa
2 Barellan Bandit
3 Baltic Coast
4 Highlights
Wagga
10th of 13
Date
05/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
11.3
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:02.92
Placings
1 Wicklow
2 Lion's Roar
3 Kukeracha
4 Another One
Hawkesbury
7th of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:48.17
Placings
1 Pretty Amazing
2 Hometruths
3 Sir Lamorak
4 Ausbred Flirt
Warwick Farm
1st of 11
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
2 Silent Agenda
3 Palmetto
4 Lord Ardmore
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 The Ritz
2 Festival Prince
3 The Red Kite
4 Yangari
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.38
Placings
1 Palaisipan
2 My Sugar
4 Miss Madison
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Travest
2 Biscayne Bay
3 Le Vizir
4 Bugalugs
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
2 Master Showman
3 Pharoah's Reign
4 Carbonetti
Warwick Farm
1st of 4
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
2 Mamounia
3 Alibey
4 Miss Worthington
Randwick
15th of 20
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
10
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:33.87
Placings
1 Rustic Steel
2 Cisco Bay
3 Sibaaq
4 Surf Dancer
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Mahagoni
2 Naval Seal
3 Philipsburg
4 Willinga Rufio
Bathurst
1st of 12
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:52.16
Placings
2 Tampering
3 Tudor Prince
4 Kozluca
Dubbo
5th of 13
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Casino Kid
2 Two Big Fari
3 Prince Of Helena
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 11
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
2 Quality Time
3 Glamour Fox
4 Fiordland
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 6
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:35.06
Placings
1 Hameron
3 Redwood Shadow
4 Legend Has It
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Daralina Belle
3 Raging Bull
4 Quality Time
Rosehill
3rd of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:01.88
Placings
1 Born A King
2 Colour Sergeant
4 Tinnie Winnie
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:49.90
Placings
1 Bartholomeu Dias
3 Badoosh
4 Oceanic Flash
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1845m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.30 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:52.93
Placings
1 Ultimate Pride
2 Makedon
3 Elizano
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:12.67
Placings
1 Military Mission
2 Sound Of Cannons
4 Avion Fury
Canterbury
6th of 10
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.50 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:40.04
Placings
1 Philipsburg
2 Field Legend
3 Ashim
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Cross The Rubicon
2 Endorsement
4 Zaru
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
1 Military Mission
2 Shihonka
3 Tip Top Timing
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.55
Placings
1 Amiche
2 Mazu
3 Fire
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:00.34
Placings
1 Yiyi
2 Dream Runner
3 Solar Apex
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:57.47
Placings
1 Yiyi
2 Bazooka
3 Achiever
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Kiss The Bride
2 Bigboyroy
3 Kordia
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Entriviere
2 Exoboom
3 Seasons
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Always Sure
2 Loveplanet
3 Casino Mondial
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:29.87
Placings
1 Wairere Falls
2 California Longbow
4 Cafe Royal
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:40.13
Placings
1 Criminal Code
2 Bring The Ransom
3 Papal Warrior
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:19.09
Placings
1 Taksu
2 Vitesse
3 Starla
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
2 Rodrick's Secret
3 What's The Deel
4 Milk Man
Rosehill
5th of 5
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Zou De Moon
2 Deadly Impact
3 Bluff 'N' Bluster
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
21/May/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.19
Placings
1 Saas Fee
2 Broken Arrows
3 Steel Diamond
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
13.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 Canasta
2 General Soho
3 Cuban Royale
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Count De Rupee
2 Liberty Sun
3 Charretera
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.07
Placings
1 Irithea
3 Into The Abyss
4 Gunnamatta
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
22/Dec/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Blazing Miss
2 Easy Eddie
3 Thy Kingdom Come
G B - Newmarket
1st of 4
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
2012m
Class
RS100
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:03.72
Placings
2 Harrovian
3 Emissary
4 Good Birthday
G B - Newmarket
3rd of 7
Date
24/Jul/20
Distance
1609m
Class
RST93
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:36.05
Placings
1 Nugget
2 Yes My Boy
4 Marronnier
G B - Kempton Park
1st of 9
Date
21/Jun/20
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
2 Rue De La Gaite
3 Mon Choix
4 School Of Thought
G B - Chester
2nd of 4
Date
13/Sep/19
Distance
1508m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.59
Placings
1 Excellent Glory
3 The New Marwan
4 Wild Hero
G B - Musselburgh
1st of 11
Date
28/Aug/19
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:30.46
Placings
2 Embolden
3 Imperial Gloriana
4 Le Chiffre
G B - Chester
3rd of 6
Date
04/Aug/19
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:29.41
Placings
1 Excellent Glory
2 The New Marwan
4 Thomas Hawk
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Sizzle Minizzle (7) x7463 59.5kg
J: B Mc Dougall T: Brett Robb
|
2.6 3.4 3.5 3.6
|
2.90 | 1.30 | 3.60 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
3rd of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:43.03
Placings
1 Lockdown Gamble
2 Danish Prince
4 Athena's Lad
Scone
6th of 16
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 That's Molly
2 Sharp Shock
3 Belvedere Boys
4 One Beat No Beat
Coonamble
4th of 14
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Gallant Star
3 Listen To The Band
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
9.5
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.86
Placings
1 Whinchat
2 Tashi
3 Cuban Royale
4 Meritable
Dubbo
4th of 7
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.04
Placings
1 Rouge Moulin
2 Listen To The Band
3 Transplant
Dubbo
2nd of 7
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.98
Placings
1 Hit The Rim
3 D'Arpano
4 Invahir
Randwick
11th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.68
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:08.04
Placings
1 Front Page
2 Opal Ridge
3 Far Too Easy
4 Cavalier Charles
Rosehill
12th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Tristate
2 Rainbiel
3 Kimberley Secrets
4 Portray
Tamworth
2nd of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Talbragar
3 Commando Hunt
4 Outta De Lady
Hawkesbury
4th of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 Hawaii Five Oh
2 Atmosphere
3 Razeta
Randwick
1st of 16
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
2 Talbragar
3 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
4 Bianco Vilano
Coonamble
2nd of 14
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.91
Placings
1 Listen To The Band
3 Smooth Esprit
4 Hit The Rim
Rosehill
8th of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Blood River
2 Preemptory
3 Bon Frankie
4 Super Extreme
Orange
1st of 9
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.15 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
2 Zouologist
3 Soloist
4 Radegast
Gilgandra
1st of 10
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
2 Obelius
3 Flying Foxy
4 Green Opinions
Dubbo
2nd of 14
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:17.16
Placings
1 Movin' Denman
3 Linden Tree
4 Vital Verse
Mudgee
4th of 13
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Volterra
2 Titration
3 Petain
Narromine
7th of 12
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:06.65
Placings
1 Foxstorm
2 Kora Magic
3 Are You Certain
4 Military Star
Dubbo
1st of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:17.81
Placings
2 Royal Confession
3 Ohana Joy
4 Mopar
Scone
8th of 16
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 River Danzka
3 Invest In Love
Muswellbrook
6th of 13
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Economics
3 Toronomica
Dubbo
1st of 9
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
2 Galleries Supreme
3 Charm Factor
4 Sassy Diamond
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Victory At Omaha (4) 74328 56.5kg
J: Ms K Nisbet T: Ms T Bateup
|
10 11
|
11.00 | 2.60 | 11.00 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
8th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Hinchinjive
2 Majestic Style
3 Diabelli
4 Mad Deel
Taree
2nd of 11
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
1 Oakfield Redgum
3 Kapsali
4 Imatruestar
Kembla Grange
3rd of 11
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Extreme Freedom
2 Halkis
4 Hemsworth
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 7
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:31.52
Placings
1 Cuban Granchico
2 Sweysive
3 Subuki
Sapphire Coast
7th of 13
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:33.60
Placings
1 Winning Point
2 Cream Rises
3 Prince Aurelius
4 One Aye
Moruya
1st of 5
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1435m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
2 Napoleon Solo
3 Crackalacka
4 Temple Garden
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.52
Placings
2 Los Padres
3 Our Bellagio Miss
4 Serafima
Kembla Grange
7th of 7
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.35
Placings
1 Either Oar
2 Wolves
3 Rapid Outlaw
4 Crackalacka
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:49.40
Placings
1 Nyota
2 Celestial Fury
3 Jack Duggan
4 Gulf Of Tomini
Wagga
8th of 10
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:05.85
Placings
1 Nordic Pride
2 Leather Jacket Lew
3 Sea Treasures
4 Classy Joe
Narrandera
11th of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.64
Placings
1 Prince Of Helena
2 Riddlero
3 Ruban Bleu
4 One Aye
Narrandera
1st of 8
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.94
Placings
2 Classy Joe
3 The Doctor's Son
4 Silverdale Chief
Rosehill
16th of 18
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:29.08
Placings
1 Oakfield Waratah
2 Miss Faberge
3 Gracias Amigo
4 Lemaire
Kembla Grange
8th of 11
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
20.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Our Bambino
2 Miss Faberge
3 Gigantic
4 Iron Man
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
2 Satness
3 Victory Lane
4 Onemore Sapphire
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 10
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
1408m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Eberlee
3 Blood Ties
4 Rockbarton Road
Kembla Grange
6th of 10
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.23
Placings
1 Cuban Granchico
2 Satness
3 Token Capitalist
4 Acceber
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.03
Placings
1 Ringarosa
3 Mentalism
4 Mil Ciento
Kembla Grange
3rd of 5
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.94
Placings
1 Acceber
2 Powerbeel
4 Speedzone
Wagga
9th of 10
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
24.7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:43.88
Placings
1 Rent A Rock
2 Choccy Gaf
3 My Blue Jeans
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Razment
2 Rebel County
3 Mercury
Moruya
1st of 8
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:42.48
Placings
2 Choccy Gaf
3 Single Crown
4 Gaylard
Sapphire Coast
1st of 8
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
2 Steve Steve Steve
3 Mystic Hope
4 Flying Mia
Albury
5th of 16
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:41.22
Placings
1 Stratum Pride
2 Barbaran
3 Lensman
Moruya
9th of 13
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1425m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:28.28
Placings
1 Soloist
2 Tenorino
3 The Boomerang
Sapphire Coast
1st of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1405m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:26.78
Placings
2 Amen Brother
3 Lonhro Lily
4 Bell's Bighouse
Moruya
2nd of 14
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
1 Raging River
3 Sweet Biscuit
4 Harapan
Goulburn
7th of 8
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 The Rampant
2 Dark Energy
3 Caboche
Moruya
6th of 13
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Budderoo Blitz
2 Lights On The Hill
3 Hope Uno
Bathurst
4th of 8
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Damreel
2 It's A Boy
3 Soloist
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Speech
3 Papadum
4 Auspicious Cloud
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. One Aye (2) 43830 56kg
J: Jack Martin T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
|
10 11 9.5 9
|
10.00 | 2.45 | 10.50 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
10th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:43.03
Placings
1 Lockdown Gamble
2 Danish Prince
3 Sizzle Minizzle
4 Athena's Lad
Albury
3rd of 11
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 Cliff House
2 Baledon
4 Persian Dancer
Canberra
8th of 8
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
12.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:02.61
Placings
1 Almania
2 Redstone Well
3 So United
4 Lord Ardmore
Canberra
3rd of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:03.80
Placings
1 Notabadbuy
2 Piraeus
4 Kiptanui
Sapphire Coast
4th of 13
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:33.60
Placings
1 Winning Point
2 Cream Rises
3 Prince Aurelius
Moruya
3rd of 13
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1425m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Zouatica
2 Kokoro
4 Crackalacka
Moruya
6th of 9
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.52
Placings
1 London Gal
2 Napoleon Solo
3 Iconic Dame
4 Miss Ostend
Forbes
9th of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:34.96
Placings
1 Just A Brother
2 Ruban Bleu
3 Royalzel
4 Notabadidea
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:49.14
Placings
1 Mascaret
2 Bootscooter
3 Sophia's Magic
Narrandera
4th of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:35.64
Placings
1 Prince Of Helena
2 Riddlero
3 Ruban Bleu
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
1 Semana
2 Fearnought
3 Sweet Mercy
4 Ellenmac
Randwick
10th of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Mirra View
2 Vienna Princess
3 Kazou
4 Cross The Rubicon
Scone
12th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
8.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:15.71
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Gravina
3 Titanium Power
4 Tamerlane
Mudgee
4th of 12
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.01
Placings
1 Camaguey
2 Royalzel
3 Hit The Target
Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Redwood Shadow
2 Kedah
3 Sindacato
Randwick
7th of 20
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
4.5
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:33.87
Placings
1 Rustic Steel
2 Cisco Bay
3 Sibaaq
4 Surf Dancer
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Mahagoni
2 Naval Seal
3 Philipsburg
4 Willinga Rufio
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.84
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Sky Command
2 Never Talk
3 Heresy
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Niffler
2 Casino Kid
3 Opacity
Forbes
1st of 14
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:35.42
Placings
2 Toulon Brook
3 Intuition
4 Reward Seeker
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.99
Placings
1 Frumos
2 Sur La Mer
4 Il Affare
Sapphire Coast
1st of 5
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.89
Placings
2 Hello Carol
3 Highland Blaze
4 Atromitos
Nowra
14th of 14
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Testator Silens
2 To The Nines
3 Blue Missile
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:32.04
Placings
1 Caesars Palace
3 Fiordland
4 Kopangi
Randwick
3rd of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Nothinsweetaboutme
2 Caesars Palace
4 Casino Kid
Mudgee
2nd of 10
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Not Negotiating
3 Notabadidea
4 High Court
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:29.95
Placings
1 Nothinsweetaboutme
2 Dynasties
4 Obvious Step
Sapphire Coast
4th of 6
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1212m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Akeed
2 Crucial Witness
3 Demanding Mo
Goulburn
1st of 10
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:31.14
Placings
2 Dubai Centre
3 Maccomo
4 Appetizing
Randwick
8th of 16
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Swagger
2 More Sundays
3 Don'Tforgetmonica
Wagga
8th of 13
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:34.73
Placings
1 Mr Black Back
2 Go Troppo
3 Arctic Thunder
Wagga
1st of 8
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.13
Placings
1 Island Bay Boy
3 Sizzling Cat
4 I Am Mamwaazel
Goulburn
4th of 7
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.93
Placings
1 Flora Bel
2 Champagne Vega
3 Speed Camera
Albury
1st of 7
Date
12/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.55 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
2 Pay The Deeler
3 Namarari
4 Hiroko
Wagga
1st of 13
Date
24/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
2 Arcadia Power
3 Unsugared
4 Favourite Things
Mudgee
2nd of 13
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Without Shame
3 Cheval Cat
4 Elusive Babbz
Gundagai
4th of 12
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Poetic Power
2 Defiant Award
3 Big Steve
Sapphire Coast
7th of 8
Date
03/May/20
Distance
908m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:52.32
Placings
1 Full Of Fire
2 Wilful Soul
3 Easy Mover
Canberra
1st of 6
Date
24/Apr/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.21
Placings
2 More To See
3 Spicy Restaurant
4 The Burning
Canberra
5th of 10
Date
27/Dec/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.34
Placings
1 Old Man Emu
2 Exceedingly Brisk
3 Shenandoah
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Offspring (8) 3x012 55kg
J: J Penza T: K R Dryden
|
3.6 3.7 3.5 3.6
|
3.60 | 1.40 | 4.40 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga Riverside
2nd of 11
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:50.12
Placings
1 Cliff House
3 Cyborg
4 Kiptanui
Wagga
1st of 6
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
2 Broadside Armour
3 Mathrin
4 Invertational
Moruya
13th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Bandi's Boy
2 Atmospheric Rock
3 Bon Frankie
4 Rouge Lune
Warwick Farm
3rd of 4
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.0
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.93
Placings
1 Heads You Lose
2 Cheval Savant
4 Flic En Flac
Canberra
1st of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
1
Flucs
2.00 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
2 Shaddy
3 Latin Lyric
4 Stratum Pride
Canberra
4th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.23
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.45
Placings
1 Cliff House
2 Spitfire
3 Trooper Knuckle
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Miss Ostend
2 Trooper Knuckle
3 Rathlin
4 Shaddy
Canberra
1st of 12
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.35 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:18.25
Placings
2 Belleistic Kids
3 Allgemeine
4 Love Of Air
Wagga
5th of 13
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Wild Irish Rover
2 Fox Appeal
3 Arachidi
4 Smokin' Cod
Wagga
2nd of 14
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Smartawi
3 Arts Object
4 Associate
Wagga
3rd of 8
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:48.95
Placings
1 Toretto
2 Roseirro
4 Sizzling Cat
Canberra
1st of 7
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:40.64
Placings
2 Ellie's Dream
3 Cut On A Dime
4 Mayfair Hotel
Canberra
6th of 10
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.99
Placings
1 Avebury
2 Wolverine
3 Smooth Sailing
4 Kimberley Secrets
Canberra
2nd of 5
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.05 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Show No Compassion
3 Region Time
4 Gold Tracker
Canberra
2nd of 6
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.22 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:41.78
Placings
1 Mammoth Mountain
3 Magpie Chorus
4 Spirit Of Chanel
Canberra
1st of 9
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
1.26 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
2 Magpie Chorus
3 Shafty
4 Desiream
Goulburn
3rd of 11
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.39
Placings
1 Badge
2 Pelsaert
4 Rock Together
Wagga
4th of 10
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Lunar Shoes
2 Smokin' Cod
3 Spitfire Sun
Moruya
5th of 10
Date
22/May/22
Distance
920m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.93
Placings
1 Choccy Gaf
2 Epaullo Creed
3 Little River Rose
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Look Sharpish (5) 04x51 55kg
J: Christopher Pang T: L & T Corstens
|
4.6 4.2 4.4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.50 | 4.70 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKerang
1st of 7
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:49.51
Placings
2 Equine Philosopher
3 Extra Elusive
4 Treasured Crown
Pakenham
5th of 11
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.99
Placings
1 Rampant Lion
2 Savoir Faire
3 El Rocko
4 Aiming
Wangaratta
2nd of 5
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:28.63
Placings
1 The Nephew
3 Sirveke
4 Shogun Express
Wagga
4th of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
3200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.34
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
3:23.03
Placings
1 Mr Fabulous
2 Northern Tahnee
3 Will To Excel
Morphettville
12th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
23.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:40.47
Placings
1 The Map
2 Disagreeable Miss
3 Sasun
4 American Trouble
Benalla
6th of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:14.25
Placings
1 Five Rings
2 Turfie
3 Remix
4 Dark Knight Rises
Morphettville
3rd of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2051m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:06.91
Placings
1 Montepulciano
2 Does It
4 Disagreeable Miss
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:17.19
Placings
1 Dick Whittington
2 Easy Road
3 Never Again
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:19.64
Placings
1 Dick Whittington
3 Mevius
4 Dundancer
Moonee Valley
8th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
19.4
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:37.70
Placings
1 Claidheamh Mor
2 Wuddzz
3 Never Again
4 Bainbridge
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:11.16
Placings
2 Power Of Song
3 Mevius
4 Mo's Stash
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:09.67
Placings
2 Mr Mischief
3 Savoie
4 Mortar
Mornington
8th of 12
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
2025m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
11.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:09.27
Placings
1 Sky Horse
2 Botany
3 Rivaport
4 Delicious Tycoon
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Beehunter
2 Zoutellus
3 Mercian Hymn
4 Confrontational
Werribee
2nd of 5
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:34.34
Placings
1 Red Columbine
3 Kharma
4 Shepmate
Moonee Valley
6th of 12
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
3:10.24
Placings
1 Meiner Legacy
2 Monreal
3 Dr Colin
4 Heartland Raider
Moonee Valley
2nd of 11
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
3:10.11
Placings
1 Eaton
3 Platinum Spirit
4 Guns Ablazing
Moonee Valley
3rd of 7
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:35.67
Placings
1 Platinum Spirit
2 Shultzy
4 Angel
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 14
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:11.59
Placings
1 Jayrod Too
2 Thought Provoking
3 Fire Glo Too
4 Tavistorm
Flemington
8th of 13
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:02.68
Placings
1 Flash Feeling
2 Wyclif
3 Coolth
4 Parisian Dancer
Moonee Valley
5th of 7
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:07.36
Placings
1 Hunboshi
2 Tokorangi
3 Ocean Miss
4 Silent Sovereign
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
63
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.51
Placings
1 Tagomago
2 Korobeiniki
3 Eyesonlyonme
4 Far From Discreet
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 11
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
1 Jolting
2 Cuban State
3 The Ballet Dancer
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 12
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:14.05
Placings
1 Uniquely
2 Shultzy
3 Diplomac Jack
Moonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:06.64
Placings
2 Inverell
3 Mischinka
4 Asternishing
Cranbourne
2nd of 6
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
2520m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:40.94
Placings
1 Designs
3 Nordic Pride
4 Spirit Of Gold
Morphettville Parks
6th of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
2250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:22.99
Placings
1 Busker's Ballad
2 Oath Of Omerta
3 Turf Man
Moonee Valley
7th of 11
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:38.25
Placings
1 Wellsford
2 Abreed
3 Spirit Of Gold
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 10
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:32.90
Placings
1 Miss Five Hundred
3 Sheezabigdeel
4 Annunciate
Caulfield
7th of 13
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:02.97
Placings
1 My Delight
2 Shezadandi
3 Spirit Of Gold
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 10
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:51.49
Placings
1 Larrikin
2 Secretly Awesome
3 French Moon
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 12
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Mister Yu Shu
2 Mrs Sippy
3 Adandiman
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 9
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.48
Placings
1 Kurabui
2 La Chevalee
3 Livvy Lass
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 9
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
16.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.13
Placings
1 Running Cloud
2 Tides Of Jupiter
3 Queen Of Rocks
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 10
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 Miss Inbetween
2 Sirileo Miss
3 Witchfulthinking
Caulfield
7th of 9
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:02.73
Placings
1 Vegas Knight
2 Irish Flame
3 Yulong Rising
Bendigo
2nd of 11
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Red Light Roxanne
3 Collectable
4 Pres De Toi
Benalla
1st of 13
Date
01/Sep/20
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:38.11
Placings
2 Kipketer
3 Major Gowen
4 Wave Reviews
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 9
Date
19/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.61
Placings
1 Raise 'Em Up
2 Shotmaker
3 Early Morning Rise
Launceston
2nd of 7
Date
23/Feb/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:10.30
Placings
1 Still A Star
3 Bellx
4 Ocean Heart
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
14/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
2 Alcides
3 Category Five
4 Orrong Road
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
01/Feb/20
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:27.46
Placings
1 Ragnars Bride
3 Blonde's Day Out
4 Prolix
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
17/Jan/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.21
Placings
1 Fairy Wand
2 All In A Day
4 Be Amazing
Kyneton
10th of 14
Date
20/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Need New Friends
2 Diaquin
3 Birdwing
Geelong
9th of 13
Date
01/Sep/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.16
Placings
1 Affair To Remember
2 Raptures
3 The Mockingbird
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Cyborg (9) 67133 55kg
J: Damon Budler T: N F Gardner
|
18 18 19 18
|
19.00 | 3.90 | 23.60 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga Riverside
3rd of 11
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:50.12
Placings
1 Cliff House
2 Offspring
4 Kiptanui
Canberra
3rd of 6
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Merisi
2 Region Time
4 Poker Dice
Canberra
1st of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
2 Bringbackthebears
3 Caring Lass
4 Decimus
Canberra
7th of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:35.27
Placings
1 Reet Petite
2 Jessandi
3 Onya Lional
4 Kangaroo Court
Canberra
6th of 9
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.99
Placings
1 Missile Leader
2 Onya Lional
3 Kingston Charm
4 Overice
Canberra
3rd of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
1 By Nine
2 Lichester
4 Good Lieutenant
Sapphire Coast
9th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.37
Placings
1 Vain Invader
2 Hello Jack
3 Miss Ghent
4 Mittata
Wagga
7th of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.21
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Cream Rises
2 Banger
3 Patrika Gold
4 Controversial Miss
Goulburn
10th of 11
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Accrue
2 Mr Aloysius
3 Shaddy
4 Blessed Award
Wagga
11th of 12
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.11
Placings
1 Swagger
2 Watch Me Rumble
3 Seventh Seal
4 Thistledo
Wagga
6th of 10
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Bullet Wing
2 Louie's Legacy
3 Thistledo
4 Dream Inherit
Queanbeyan
4th of 8
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:28.58
Placings
1 Easy Rosie
2 Look Only
3 Wichita Warrior
Canberra
2nd of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Easy Rosie
3 Unique Prince
4 Blaazay
Wagga
5th of 10
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Riddlero
2 Participator
3 Carnival Miss
4 Ruban Bleu
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
1 Milamoo
2 Roccaforte
3 Stratum Pride
4 Unique Prince
Canberra
9th of 10
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:33.75
Placings
1 Caesars Palace
2 For Valour
3 Mission Phoenix
4 Manderboss
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Invertational
2 Twig
3 Stratum Pride
4 I Am Mamwaazel
Kembla Grange
8th of 11
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 New Tycoon
2 Kimberley Rain
3 Weekend Affair
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:44.66
Placings
1 Highly Desired
3 Nicochet
4 Mandalorian
Canberra
2nd of 6
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.69
Placings
1 Cardiff
3 Mossman Gorge
4 Intuition
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.95
Placings
1 Dr Evil
2 Intuition
3 Credit Crunch
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 River Mac
3 Intuition
4 The Maxinator
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 Son Of Sampson
3 Rover
4 All Machiavellian
Canberra
1st of 10
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
2 Propose A Toast
3 Milamoo
4 Shaddy
Sapphire Coast
4th of 9
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1605m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.50
Placings
1 Zounique
2 Roseirro
3 Toulon Brook
Canberra
7th of 12
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.02
Placings
1 Clyde
2 I'M Divine
3 Vallauris
Goulburn
8th of 10
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
1 Highly Desired
2 Turning
3 Real Key
Goulburn
2nd of 11
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Vallauris
3 Da Nang Star
4 Mercury
Wagga
1st of 4
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
2 Flying Sparkles
3 Rockin' Shamus
4 No Conflict
Goulburn
7th of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.77
Placings
1 Roseirro
2 Memorialise
3 Gifted Curves
Cootamundra
6th of 11
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.50 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Zakeriz
2 Ready To Humble
3 Invincible Dash
Wagga
10th of 14
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.06
Placings
1 Oamanikka
2 Sizzling Cat
3 Thistledo
Queanbeyan
8th of 10
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Takissacod
2 Exaggerate
3 Delacour
Moruya
5th of 12
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1425m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.70
Placings
1 Clergyman
2 Balansa
3 My Blue Jeans
Wagga
1st of 8
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
2 Mescaminto
3 Bell's Innocent
4 Packer's Bond
Narrandera
1st of 12
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.78
Placings
2 Blazing Engine
3 Jin Chi Phantom
4 Waiting For A Mate
Goulburn
6th of 10
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Vee Eight
2 Heza Gentleman
3 Just Business
Moruya
4th of 9
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
1 Mr Magical
2 Dream Runner
3 Jarrett
Albury
5th of 9
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Northernero
2 Big Day Out
3 Mouse Almighty
Goulburn
10th of 12
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.42
Placings
1 Any Wish
2 Elenara
3 Musume
Canberra
5th of 9
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Tycoon Tily
2 Call Me Artie
3 Hezredhot
Queanbeyan
5th of 6
Date
18/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
1 Rebukes
2 Elenara
3 Ameares
Cootamundra
10th of 12
Date
04/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Akeed
2 Mad As Zariz
3 Delivered
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
20/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Partners
2 Bad Boy For Love
3 Tejori
Rosehill
8th of 13
Date
16/May/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:29.68
Placings
1 Perfect Pitch
2 Banjo's Voice
3 Leg Work
Wagga
2nd of 9
Date
01/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:40.30
Placings
1 Foxborough
3 River Charge
4 Lancer
Wagga
1st of 12
Date
19/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
2 River Charge
3 Freaky Freckles
4 Weja
Wagga
1st of 14
Date
30/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
2 Lennox Road
3 Mahsinger
4 Talihina
Canberra
6th of 10
Date
21/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Foxborough
2 Sirmaze
3 Trust The Process
Canberra
2nd of 11
Date
07/Feb/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
1 Classic Gaming
3 War Deck
4 Canyonero
Canberra
1st of 12
Date
24/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
2 Rocketing To Win
3 Miss Twilight
4 Sassy Annie
Canberra Acton
4th of 7
Date
23/Aug/19
Distance
1080m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.33
Placings
1 Galahad's Quest
2 Milamoo
3 Rum Cake
Wagga
5th of 12
Date
23/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Lady Loire
2 Outta Reach
3 Pushkar
Goulburn
7th of 7
Date
13/Apr/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.32
Placings
1 Vee Eight
2 Inceptive
3 Enchanted Glory
Canberra
4th of 9
Date
23/Mar/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.13
Placings
1 Calescent
2 Flora Bel
3 Riverstock
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Emperor Of France (3) x0635 55kg
J: J Lyon T: Debbie Delphin
|
31 41
|
41.00 | 7.50 | 53.60 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBenalla
5th of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:16.33
Placings
1 High Torque
2 Easy Road
3 Fifi Blue
4 Modernissimo
Wagga
3rd of 11
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:52.21
Placings
1 Bringbackthebears
2 Angel
4 Tillman
Albury
6th of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.47
Placings
1 Villasaurus
2 Howling Victory
3 Euphemia
4 Indira
Wangaratta
10th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1590m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Duped By Spin
2 Jucconi
3 Fox Appeal
4 Defiant Diva
Narrandera
10th of 11
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Choice Harvest
2 Nic's Hero
3 Your Not The Boss
4 Sonattack
Wagga
8th of 12
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
8.4
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:09.50
Placings
1 Would Be King
2 Pachino
3 Sleigh's Belle
4 Region Time
Wodonga
2nd of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.24
Placings
1 Shame For Fame
3 Improper
4 Ima Guru
Wodonga
7th of 10
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
63.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:08.68
Placings
1 Sellente
2 Highland Harley
3 Bring A Dame
4 Mischinka
Albury
6th of 7
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:32.54
Placings
1 Perfect Illusion
2 Festivus
3 Foxtrot Bravo
4 Bring A Dame
Towong
3rd of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.77
Placings
1 Elveena
2 Euphemia
4 Charlie's Tin
Moe
2nd of 6
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:09.07
Placings
1 Teofilo Star
3 Drake Passage
4 Tatsuro
Benalla
7th of 10
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
2046m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:09.08
Placings
1 Pachino
2 Cuffe's Grange
3 Corbulo
4 Love 'N' Peace
Werribee
6th of 8
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.58
Placings
1 Trodaire
2 Artrese
3 See Your Point
4 Westbrook Park
Caulfield
3rd of 16
Date
07/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:03.02
Placings
1 Perfect Team
2 The Amazonian
4 Yaphet
Ballarat
1st of 12
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:04.53
Placings
2 Power Of Song
3 Teofilo Star
4 Zancada
Pakenham
4th of 9
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.74
Placings
1 Helmiton
2 Magnossiva
3 Cheryl's Lad
Pakenham
5th of 9
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 True Grit
2 Celestial Fury
3 Paris Pike
Colac
3rd of 4
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:47.70
Placings
1 Periscope
2 Social Element
4 Midterm
Kilmore
1st of 10
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:29.57
Placings
2 Vintage Prediction
3 Boy Big
4 Bookman
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 6
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.02
Placings
1 Vain Fox
3 Flying Mojito
4 Morpurgo
Cranbourne Training
12th of 13
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Address Melbourne
2 Leale
3 Art Glass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Gold Tracker (1) 3x366 55kg
J: D R Beasley T: Michael Travers
|
15 14
|
15.00 | 3.20 | 16.30 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
6th of 12
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 County Kilkenny
2 Keith
3 Cracking Dawn
4 Okra
Albury
6th of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
1 Just Like Liam
2 Snap Book
3 Indian Soldier
4 Destructive Diva
Wagga
3rd of 7
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Kappy's Angel
2 Hit The Rim
4 Miss Stalwart
Wagga Riverside
3rd of 11
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Magmetric
2 Cartography
4 Hallowed Star
Randwick
11th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.63
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Golden Decade
2 McKeon
3 Chairman's List
4 Imatruestar
Kembla Grange
6th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
1 Zouatica
2 Mosgold
3 Unrelenting
4 Tribeca Star
Gundagai
1st of 12
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
2 Sturn Words
3 Persian Dancer
4 Final Comment
Corowa
5th of 6
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
3.15
Flucs
1.30 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
1 Blazing Zone
2 Albert's Melody
3 Griffinstown Girl
4 Miss Langtry
Wagga
1st of 12
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:16.35
Placings
2 Theo's Choice
3 County Kilkenny
4 Ferrari Man
Cootamundra
2nd of 9
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Asgarda
3 Theclan
4 Ferrari Girl
Wagga
3rd of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Supido Beauty
2 Tifosi
4 County Kilkenny
Wagga
2nd of 9
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Insane Volt
3 Miller Time
4 Martha Lavinia
Wagga
8th of 14
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Smartawi
2 Offspring
3 Arts Object
4 Associate
Wagga
3rd of 6
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Smartawi
2 Winning Point
4 Mo Chara
Albury
9th of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
1 Diesel
2 Fox Appeal
3 Tapa Capall
4 Communication
Canberra
4th of 5
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Show No Compassion
2 Offspring
3 Region Time
Wagga
5th of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Mo Chara
2 Prophet's Daughter
3 Fifty Carats
4 Would Be King
Wagga
4th of 8
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Bianco Vilano
2 Exalted Dennis
3 Snap Book
Albury
2nd of 10
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Bianco Vilano
3 Daly Heads
4 Last War
Corowa
1st of 8
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
2 Howling Victory
3 Military Manoeuver
4 Sky Warrior
Corowa
3rd of 11
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:16.96
Placings
1 My Boy Mo
2 Lonhro Lily
4 Tokoyo
Wagga Riverside
3rd of 12
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:08.89
Placings
1 Go Ellie Go
2 October Revolution
4 Tokoyo
Wagga Riverside
6th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
1 The Prodigal Son
2 So You Pence
3 Kappy's Angel
4 Nautico
Gundagai
4th of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.75
Placings
1 Raise Hell
2 Woodbraid Lad
3 My Boy Mo
Albury
3rd of 12
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:54.34
Placings
1 Improper
2 More Importance
4 First Platoon
Wagga
4th of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Vinolass
2 Exalted Dennis
3 Improper
Sale
8th of 12
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1419m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:28.04
Placings
1 Bioluminescence
2 Booboo Boogie
3 Bob The Horse
4 Knightjar
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 7
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.75
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.51
Placings
1 Redzoust
2 Veloce Carro
3 Astelena
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |