WaggaTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Bede Murray Super Maiden Showcase Plate
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 1:57 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Dolly (1)
56.5kg J: Josh Richards T: S Spackman
|
1.75 | 1.90 | 1.70 | 1.60 | 1.70 | |
1.04 | 1.10 | 1.04 | |||||
2nd |
12. Veloce Rosa (3)
56.5kg J: Ms K Nisbet T: Ms T Bateup
|
2.30 | 2.10 | 2.50 | |||
3rd |
8. Blue Bayou (8)
56.5kg J: Q Krogh T: K R Dryden
|
1.80 | 2.00 | 2.20 |
(10/12)
7.70
(10,12)
10.40
(10,12,8)
39.00
(10,12,8,6)
238.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Sakimarjuel (2) 66322 59kg
J: Ms C Keatings T: R Cole
|
8.5 9.5 10 11
|
10.00 | 2.00 | 13.20 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSapphire Coast
2nd of 6
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1008m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Laguna Seca
3 Bedouin Bear
4 Kool Bird
Canberra
1st of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.77
Placings
2 Miss Ostend
3 Cosmic Cry
4 Hardazhell
Braidwood
2nd of 6
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
0:55.71
Placings
1 Mandalong Princess
3 Denali Kai
3 Sizzling Tale
Cowra
3rd of 9
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:54.05
Placings
1 Swilken Bridge
2 Miscavolini
4 Sizzling Tale
Wagga
6th of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.69
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Augusta Moon
2 Shall We Play
3 Launch Mode
4 Our Frankie
Goulburn
6th of 10
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.93
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Promising Prospect
2 Irradiance
3 Juste Un Clou
4 Meghan
Gold Coast Poly
9th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:02.74
Placings
1 Full Cry
2 Worthy Essgee
3 Her Expense
4 Volarchi
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
1 Prado
3 Nkwazi's Pride
4 Leeannie
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Strong Martini
3 Yishay
4 Seventies Hit
Beaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Caderas
3 Rephrase
4 Pariah On Fire
Gold Coast Poly
9th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
20.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Tarps
2 I Am Real
3 Apple Cider
4 Canyoufeelit
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 Never Give Up
2 Miss Bacall
3 Beau Brave
4 Bailey Boo
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Septaria
3 Connelly
4 This Is The Ping
Beaudesert
2nd of 4
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Electric Hashmal
3 My Mischka
4 Supercell Gal
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 6
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.18
Placings
1 Soo Sweet
2 Silver Warrior
3 Osaka Miss
4 Lion King
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Bonnyville (9) f69 58.5kg
J: Pierre Boudvillain T: A L Mcrae
|
101 151
|
151 | 18.00 | 237.5 | 26.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
9th of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Aqualina's Star
2 Conjoin
3 Box Of Crackers
4 Nicconbye
Goulburn
6th of 6
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
21.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:54.83
Placings
1 Reluctance
2 Queen Calanthe
3 Zhivago
4 Sheza Widgee
Goulburn
6th of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.93
Placings
1 Hold The Gold
2 Tatiana Express
3 Loch Erin
4 The Heart Of Harry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Magicholler (10) f6 58.5kg
J: J Lyon T: D J O'prey
|
26 26 31 26
|
41.00 | 5.50 | 46.30 | 6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBenalla
6th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:06.14
Placings
1 Laa De Sha
2 Babalola
3 Courageous Lass
4 Harmonett
Wangaratta
10th of 10
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
15.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.23
Placings
1 Overtoux
2 Nautico
3 Boyfriend
4 Arewethereyet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Red Card Rosie (11) 87043 57kg
J: B Vale T: Peter Kirby
|
61 71 81 91
|
81.00 | 10.00 | 91.00 | 9.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrenfell
3rd of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Ima Dubawi
2 Jet Missile
4 Juliet Bravo
Tullibigeal
4th of 5
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
975m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 King Tat
2 Warrior's Spirit
3 Oh No Devon
Wagga
10th of 11
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
12.4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:56.55
Placings
1 Martini Mumma
2 Aqualina's Star
3 Finn's The Icon
4 Rosy Sue
Wagga
7th of 9
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Trifecta Ruby
2 Final Crack
3 Destiny's Prophet
4 Hellinda
Wagga
8th of 13
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Gundy Guy
2 Brial Rose
3 Xspiritous
4 Texas Open
Wagga
5th of 9
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Prophet Time
2 Majestic Affair
3 Brial Rose
4 Lairy
Wagga
4th of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.19
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Kenyan Charm
2 Sogeri
3 Ghost Walker
Orange
6th of 9
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.65
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Carrana Anne
2 The Mooch
3 Swilken Bridge
4 Typhoon Ginger
Wellington
3rd of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:53.56
Placings
1 Nikirei
2 Fancy Legend
4 Calmundi
Wagga Riverside
4th of 7
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1065m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.19
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.82
Placings
1 Katie Express
2 Dolly
3 Kaida Blaze
Cooma
2nd of 6
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:00.01
Placings
1 Star Stroke
3 Heavenly Kate
4 Invest And Profit
Bong Bong
7th of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
14.97
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Feng
2 Norris
3 A Shin Warrior
4 Jolie Chantilly
Gundagai
7th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.99
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Oneforian
2 Snicon
3 Babalola
4 Beryl Mine
Goulburn
5th of 12
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Northumbria
2 Irradiance
3 Norris
4 Ahrahmia
Tumut
4th of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Sharp Noise
2 Fuji Hero
3 Filine
Harden
6th of 6
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Wicklow Way
2 Arctic Jewel
3 I Told Rubick
4 Madiba's Queen
Mungery
4th of 4
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.50
Placings
1 Bush Warrior
2 Warrior's Spirit
3 Spicy Menu
Grenfell
6th of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Hez Golden
2 Sepearl
3 Brandywine
4 Nymagee
Wagga
8th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 He's My Warrior
2 Craft
3 Daicos
4 Keynes Time
Goulburn
6th of 8
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Shelly's Ace
2 Sheetice
3 King Lane
4 What Will Be
Gulargambone
5th of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Warrior's Spirit
2 Apache Doc
3 Chart Topper
4 Dream Of Keyhole
Cobar
4th of 6
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Banjo Shark
2 Flying Dubawi
3 Galleries Supreme
Trangie
3rd of 7
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Asteria Star
2 Seminara
4 Schmacko
Leeton
9th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:02.08
Placings
1 Gray's Reward
2 Freakshake
3 Stella Siren
4 Russian Ransom
Nyngan
2nd of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:52.44
Placings
1 Cheerful Union
3 Shalaa Magic
4 Pepper Moon
Mudgee
6th of 6
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 Bush Warrior
2 Lee Haitch Oh
3 Leopardwood
4 Northern Excel
Wagga
9th of 11
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:58.24
Placings
1 Bongo Rhythm
2 Doogan's Design
3 Guitar George
4 Kaphands
Leeton
3rd of 8
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.59
Placings
1 Chez Symphony
2 Lake Tana
4 Rain Don
Boorowa
5th of 5
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Lunar Ashes
2 Cosmic Poppett
3 Tilley's Love
4 Chez Symphony
Leeton
8th of 8
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.49
Placings
1 You'Re On Mute
2 Destiny's Prophet
3 Dubai Oak
4 Exonroh
Grenfell
3rd of 5
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.57
Placings
1 Kulina
2 Hollow Dollar
4 Boddington
Tullibigeal
3rd of 5
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
975m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.0
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.65
Placings
1 She's Super
2 Sindagar
4 Rebel Lilly
Ardlethan
5th of 5
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Wee Juggler
2 Boogie On Down
3 Horsenado
4 Reward In Time
Wagga
8th of 9
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Fighting Zed
2 Falreine
3 Oneofthetwelve
4 Shelly's Ace
Bathurst
7th of 10
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 Minnewater
2 Climate Control
3 No Pockets
4 Divine Entity
Tumut
6th of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Fox Appeal
2 Ginan
3 Filine
4 Red Diamond
Wagga
5th of 9
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Magnolia Belle
2 Nicconbye
3 Swift Enuff
4 Century Fox
Bathurst
8th of 10
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 The Seven Seas
2 Inessa
3 Charge Away
4 I Survived
Tumut
3rd of 7
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Showies Best Shot
2 Ima Snitty
4 Her Call
Orange
10th of 12
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
11.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Chain Of Gold
2 Smartawi
3 Bullbarrow
4 Romeo's Choice
Cobar
2nd of 7
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Ice Kitten
3 Her Call
4 Supreme Speed
Bathurst
7th of 8
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
10.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:17.04
Placings
1 Scopics
2 Ohana Joy
3 Bally Brook
4 Charm Factor
Mudgee
4th of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
12
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.92
Placings
1 Zoisite
2 Warrior's Spirit
3 She's Just A Dream
Bathurst
9th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.57
Placings
1 Five Feet Apart
2 Avid Diva
3 Bally Brook
4 Fear Index
Bathurst
8th of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
12.3
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 Tee Cee Tiger
2 Ohana Joy
3 Dimitar
4 Miss Adrenalin
Wagga
10th of 10
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
10
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Exalted Dennis
2 Lensman
3 Cellar Champ
4 Giddy Up Gidleigh
Narrandera
8th of 11
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.07
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Smokin' Cod
2 Lotus Land
3 Century Fox
4 Monaghan's Boy
Mudgee
5th of 10
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.54
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.52
Placings
1 Moonface
2 Searchlight
3 Let'Sgetridiculous
4 Vista Girl
Cobar
4th of 8
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.22
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
1 Sin City Belle
2 Hardness
3 Sallista
Wagga
7th of 11
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Allegorical
2 Bold Triumph
3 Borderlands
Coonabarabran
11th of 14
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
15.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:52.24
Placings
1 Pull The Tail
2 Zoisite
3 Rust
Gundagai
11th of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
16.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Battle Abbey
2 Sidoni
3 Magic Stratagems
Mudgee
2nd of 6
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Direct To Space
3 Ober Purkla
4 Hurling
Parkes
5th of 9
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
0:47.00
Placings
1 Cankina
2 Banjoes
3 Warpony
Wagga
11th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
19.4
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 I Iz Brilliant
2 Russian Ransom
3 Prometio Mas
Cootamundra
4th of 6
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:46.21
Placings
1 Little Kibo
2 Feeling Friskee
3 Magic Space
Grenfell
4th of 4
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
1 Run Callan Run
2 Dare To Fight
3 Pippie Star
Tomingley
4th of 5
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
9.7
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.49
Placings
1 Keep No Secrets
2 Winnsom
3 Nobby
Wellington
9th of 9
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:53.52
Placings
1 Serene Shadow
2 So Extra
3 Speed Match
Queanbeyan
9th of 9
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
12.7
Flucs
41.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:50.20
Placings
1 Prophet's Pride
2 Dizzy Devine
3 One For Anna
Parkes
4th of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.40
Placings
1 Red River Lad
2 So Extra
3 Finite
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Upskill (7) 1st Starter 57kg
J: Jayden Barrie T: J W Scobie
|
101
|
151 | 18.00 | 167.5 | 22.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga Riverside
8th of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
0
Margin
17
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.59
Placings
1 Body Bob
2 Scheherazade
3 Cooee
4 My Alma
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Whitehart (13) 755x6 57kg
J: Simon Miller T: P F Maher
|
26 21 26
|
26.00 | 3.80 | 36.40 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
6th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Satin Stiletto
2 The Cuban
3 Grisbi's Pal
4 Swing City
Wagga
5th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Fiancetto
2 Stone Lizzie
3 Photo Man
4 Saddle Tramp
Wodonga
5th of 12
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.63
Placings
1 Andouillette
2 Innocent Moves
3 Release The Brakes
4 Mr Time
Echuca
7th of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.38
Placings
1 I Am Sugoi
2 Red Duster
3 Release The Brakes
4 Final Crack
Wodonga
4th of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.30
Placings
1 Patchouli Dream
2 The Big Shamrock
3 Galathilion
Narrandera
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Blount County
2 Mr Time
4 Kool Kat
Narrandera
4th of 11
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Ina Blast
2 Mr Time
3 Schiller Salute
Wangaratta
9th of 11
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Zadar Sunset
2 Love Nest
3 Release The Brakes
4 Rising Miss
Wagga
2nd of 14
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 White Foot
3 Overrun
4 Witness To Love
Wodonga
5th of 12
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.49
Placings
1 More Importance
2 Ilikesooboogie
3 Add Milk
4 Sweet Beluga
Tatura
3rd of 6
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.63
Placings
1 Jenny Jerome
2 Beauty Unity
4 Springfield Royale
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Blue Bayou (8) f3x 56.5kg
J: Q Krogh T: K R Dryden
|
6.5 7 6.5 7
|
7.50 | 1.75 | 8.30 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
3rd of 6
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
1 Aunty Ginny
2 Mighty Myrtle
4 Soho Sushi
Canberra Acton
5th of 7
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.20
Placings
1 Give Me Joy
2 Grins
3 Shine Like It Does
4 Hammering Away
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Divron (12) f3 56.5kg
J: D R Beasley T: G J Colvin
|
4.4 4.6 4.8
|
5.50 | 1.50 | 5.50 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga Riverside
3rd of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1065m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Finn's The Icon
2 Dolly
4 The Cuban
Wagga
1st of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
2 Bravo A Go Go
3 Flying Celebration
4 Bangalee Jorg
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Dolly (1) f23x2 56.5kg
J: Josh Richards T: S Spackman
|
1.9 1.85 1.8 1.75
|
1.60 | 1.07 | 1.75 | 1.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga Riverside
2nd of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1065m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Finn's The Icon
3 Divron
4 The Cuban
Wagga Riverside
3rd of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1065m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Baggage Handler
2 Kaida Blaze
4 My Turn Astern
Wagga Riverside
2nd of 7
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1065m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:00.82
Placings
1 Katie Express
3 Kaida Blaze
4 Red Card Rosie
Wagga Riverside
2nd of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1065m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.00
Placings
1 Burrandana
3 Just Google Me
4 Freddy's Shock
Gundagai
2nd of 6
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
1 Cliff House
3 Kindra Park
4 Eddystone
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Veloce Rosa (3) 1st Starter 56.5kg
J: Ms K Nisbet T: Ms T Bateup
|
6 8.5 9 9.5
|
10.00 | 2.00 | 10.30 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.12
Placings
2 Close Encounter
3 Show Secrets
4 Defying
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Bambi Belle (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 35 c, Plc 22c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
4th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Jamakin Money
2 Super Zippi
3 Artifactx
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.69
Placings
1 Kandinsky Abstract
3 Up To Mischief
4 Battle Of Vienna
Nowra
1st of 6
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.82
Placings
2 Rainagain
3 Zeema
4 Sacred Belief
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Majestic Express
2 Callistemon
3 Joey D'Or
4 Belyaev
Moruya
3rd of 12
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Bella Ace
2 Outback Angel
4 Martini Mumma
Kembla Grange
6th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Rhythm Of Love
2 Starboard
3 Diamond Lucy
4 Lonhro's Queen
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.62
Placings
1 Fightertown
2 Flightcrew
3 Recruiter
4 Prosperina
Kembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.04
Placings
2 Fiancetto
3 Royal Bombadier
4 Shalmum
Kembla Grange
5th of 5
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Ramble On
2 Trapeze Pleasure
3 Zardozi
4 Fifth Force
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Jellignite (6)
|
Scratched @ 13:53 20/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBenalla
3rd of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
1 Saville Street
2 Swift Power
4 Our Uncle
Benalla
9th of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 Mr Mojo Risin'
2 Oliver Bullet
3 Sight Supreme
4 Happy Casino
Wodonga
7th of 9
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.50
Placings
1 Lovely Llama
2 Zipitalist
3 Bint Alqamar
4 Canny Defense
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Rose Aye (4)
|
Scratched @ 14:53 18/04/24
(Deductions: Win 9 c, Plc 10c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
4th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.21
Placings
1 Lysander
2 Huddersfield
3 Jackpot Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |