WaggaTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
John Clark Country Boosted Showcase Maiden Plate
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 12:47 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Box Of Crackers (7)
57kg J: D R Beasley T: K P Weir
|
2.25 | 2.40 | 2.20 | 2.10 | 2.00 | |
1.20 | 1.00 | 1.04 | |||||
2nd |
11. Scarli Japali (9)
56.5kg J: Damon Budler T: Anthony Warren
|
2.30 | 2.60 | 2.70 | |||
3rd |
7. Mo Cent (2)
58.5kg J: Ms K Nisbet T: R T Waters
|
3.40 | 3.50 | 4.90 |
(8/11)
11.20
(8,11)
16.60
(8,11,7)
200.90
(8,11,7,2)
1393.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Rockathon (6) 65659 59kg
J: Olivia Chambers T: Michael Gatty
|
31 51 41 51
|
61.00 | 9.00 | 74.10 | 8.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga Riverside
9th of 11
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1065m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
1 Swift Enuff
2 Prophet Time
3 Kitty Karine
4 Saint Loft
Moruya
5th of 11
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Xspiritous
2 Baby Daisy
3 Completely Package
4 King Lane
Sapphire Coast
6th of 8
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Heavenly Legend
2 Miss Artfire
3 Red Niccerz
4 Bedouin Bear
Sapphire Coast
5th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Vereeva
2 Red Niccerz
3 Kenseye Charmer
4 Heavenly Legend
Moruya
5th of 8
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1020m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
1 Mood Killer
2 The Main Event
3 Shrimp
4 Odyssey Man
Moruya
5th of 9
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Felix Pereon
2 Prophet Time
3 Shrimp
4 Lerinka
Moruya
9th of 11
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
10.7
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Santorini Sun
2 Ken'Ker
3 Monte Maximus
4 Mandalong Princess
Moruya
6th of 8
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
1 Sunchyme
2 Peruno
3 Woodzy
4 Throw One In
Sunshine Coast
10th of 14
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 I Am Artie
2 Victory's Ghost
3 Enolaba
4 Whiz By
Sunshine Coast
10th of 13
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Mintaka Lad
2 I Am Artie
3 Poweralong
4 Romeus
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Zigstor
3 Prince Of Pop
4 Misclick
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.69
Placings
1 Roadtrip
2 Banana Slide
3 Kozani
4 Birdie Belle
Eagle Farm
4th of 7
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.69
Placings
1 Blue Spinel
2 Warthog
3 Houston Rocket
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.90
Placings
1 Viva Graciousness
2 Latakia
3 Hell Approaching
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Secret Edge (1) 1st Starter 59kg
J: Holly Durnan T: R T Stubbs
|
21 20 19 20
|
21.00 | 3.60 | 31.60 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga Riverside
5th of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.59
Placings
1 Body Bob
2 Scheherazade
3 Cooee
4 My Alma
Wagga
10th of 10
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
18.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Shadow Flash
2 Tap 'N' Run
3 Dancer One
4 Perfectly Matched
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Yourawizard (10) 753x2 59kg
J: Jack Martin T: Cindy Browne
|
2.5 3.1 2.8 2.7
|
2.60 | 1.22 | 3.10 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
2nd of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Future Fund
3 Downtown's Abbey
4 Hot Toddy
Albury
3rd of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.97
Placings
1 Miss White
2 Lightening Blaze
4 Impending Love
Wagga Riverside
5th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1675m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:44.36
Placings
1 Photo Man
2 Joey Ben
3 Major Lazer
4 Lightening Blaze
Canberra
7th of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.66
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.65
Placings
1 Keynes Time
2 Toes In The Water
3 Gatchan
4 Galaxy Reign
Wagga
10th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Fiancetto
2 Stone Lizzie
3 Photo Man
4 Saddle Tramp
Wagga
9th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Tinge Of Ginge
2 Swift Enuff
3 Miss Elsie May
4 Mescaminto
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Advertise (8) 6x707 58.5kg
J: J Lyon T: Michael Travers
|
61 71 81 91
|
101 | 14.00 | 99.20 | 13.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHolbrook
7th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 Grisbi's Pal
2 Shipshewana
3 Gutbuster
4 She's Possessed
Wagga
10th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Future Fund
2 Yourawizard
3 Downtown's Abbey
4 Hot Toddy
Canberra
7th of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
20.8
Flucs
21.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Sutton Vella
2 Lady De Guise
3 Journo
4 Dollythediva
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.24
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Franz Josef
2 Pure Alpha
3 Listentozou
4 Big Shot Legend
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
1 Shamrock Sally
2 Wasted Youth
3 Cook Island Girl
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.44
Placings
1 Shaken
2 Are Ee Que
3 Lizzie's Gem
4 Shamrock Sally
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
1 Bravely
2 Key Legend
3 Gold Dust
4 Capital Boss
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
14.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.46
Placings
1 Stand Aside
2 Jagjit
3 Maktabi
4 Kandinsky Abstract
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Bangalee Jorg (3) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Nick Heywood T: Maddison Collins
|
13 14 11 10
|
11.00 | 2.30 | 13.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
4th of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Divron
2 Bravo A Go Go
3 Flying Celebration
Wagga
6th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
15.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Imposing Tallulah
2 Box Of Crackers
3 Boyfriend
4 Ellessthree
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Media Coverage (4) f98 58.5kg
J: Billy Owen T: Greg Stephens
|
20 17 18 19
|
21.00 | 3.60 | 26.80 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCowra
8th of 8
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Arctic Desert
2 Sworntomymission
3 Love For Us
4 Special Prophet
Dubbo
9th of 10
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
26.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.26
Placings
1 Joiselle
2 Coella
3 Hammoon Summer
4 Brummagen
Parkes
5th of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.09
Placings
1 Invahir
2 Man From Brussells
3 Don Stefano
4 Moculta Warrior
Dubbo
4th of 7
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.50
Placings
1 Onyspeed
2 Mistnaces
3 Great Flame
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Mo Cent (2) f6x 58.5kg
J: Ms K Nisbet T: R T Waters
|
20 18 19 21
|
21.00 | 3.60 | 22.30 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
8th of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 New Jersey
2 Theo's Choice
3 Boyfriend
4 Migjet
Tumut
6th of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Sharp Noise
2 Fuji Hero
3 Filine
4 Red Card Rosie
Wagga
2nd of 9
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Baggage Handler
3 Sherut Avir
4 Tokyo Ice
Wagga Riverside
3rd of 5
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 One Percent
2 Dalharry
4 Hurry Up Agnus
Benalla
10th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
14.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 Bankroll
2 She's Rich Enuff
3 Artful Persuasion
4 High Garden
Wodonga
5th of 11
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.45
Placings
1 Patrika Gold
2 Brimin
3 First Bender
4 Gift Of Oratory
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Box Of Crackers (7) 36x36 57kg
J: D R Beasley T: K P Weir
|
2.35 2.4 2.2 2.25
|
2.25 | 1.16 | 2.25 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga Riverside
6th of 8
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Cellar Champ
2 Foxwell
3 White Tights
4 Galatians
Albury
3rd of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Aqualina's Star
2 Conjoin
4 Nicconbye
Wagga
2nd of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Imposing Tallulah
3 Boyfriend
4 Ellessthree
Albury
6th of 12
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.81
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Empress Of Sydney
2 Boy From Tennessee
3 American Russ
4 Drops From The Sky
Gundagai
3rd of 11
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.34
Placings
1 Kreon
2 Huddersfield
4 Khumbu
Wagga
2nd of 9
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:16.65
Placings
1 Where Is Ken
3 Just Like Liam
4 Photo Man
Wagga
2nd of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.80
Placings
1 Tiger Leny
3 Indira
4 Siovy Dane
Cootamundra
2nd of 9
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.74
Placings
1 Miss Hades
3 Artist
4 Missile Maiden
Gundagai
4th of 8
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Futuristic
2 Pure Platinum
3 Call Me The Breeze
4 Prior Thoughts
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1512m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:32.35
Placings
1 Fly Lie
2 Co Co Van Winkle
3 Poetic Whisper
4 Berry Foxie
Geelong
7th of 12
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
10
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
1 Okay Cupid
2 Royalz
3 Rasputina
4 In The Woodshed
Warracknabeal
7th of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Trak Chiller
2 Bold Julius
3 Miss Bariloche
4 Das Kapital
Cranbourne
7th of 9
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Mighty Sapphire
2 Distorted Mission
3 Nanshe
4 Fire Of Etna
Geelong
6th of 13
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1309m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.09
Placings
1 Tolpuddle
2 Gronkowski
3 Penelope Jane
4 Temple Of Gold
Cranbourne
2nd of 10
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.08
Placings
1 One Reason
3 The Woke Waiter
4 Champagne In Lace
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Brie Brie (5) 50793 57kg
J: Jayden Barrie T: D P Blundell
|
13 21 26 31
|
31.00 | 5.00 | 31.00 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga Riverside
3rd of 8
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Shamister
2 Rocas Grandes
4 Mount Hotham
Albury
9th of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
9
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
1 Suspect
2 Inagurate
3 Canny Defense
4 Lambay
Wagga
7th of 9
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 Royal Pharoah
2 Shades Of Sheriff
3 Dusty's Reward
4 Son Of A Boom
Bendigo
10th of 11
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
23.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:30.60
Placings
1 Two Questions
2 Last Raider
3 Best Scenario
4 Yankee Zulu
Wangaratta
5th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:07.36
Placings
1 Brungle Creek
2 Overloaded
3 Artspace
4 Whispering Pharaoh
Werribee
7th of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
11.4
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.18
Placings
1 Cognac In Mine
2 Barefoot Tora
3 Moment Of Truth
4 Fayetta
Warrnambool
13th of 14
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Ripple Effect
2 Drink Then Kiss
3 Quick Fingers
4 Lunar Links
Warrnambool
10th of 10
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
14.9
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.91
Placings
1 Queen Air
2 Falcon Of Malta
3 Van Scotia
4 Xalamber
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Scarli Japali (9) 1st Starter 56.5kg
J: Damon Budler T: Anthony Warren
|
8 10 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.05 | 10.70 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
2nd of 5
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.81
Placings
1 Take The Rap
3 Volare
4 Bounty By Knight
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 Helldancer
2 Draco's Fire
4 Ducasse
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Dolly (11)
|
Scratched @ 11:55 18/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga Riverside
2nd of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1065m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Finn's The Icon
3 Divron
4 The Cuban
Wagga Riverside
3rd of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1065m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Baggage Handler
2 Kaida Blaze
4 My Turn Astern
Wagga Riverside
2nd of 7
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1065m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:00.82
Placings
1 Katie Express
3 Kaida Blaze
4 Red Card Rosie
Wagga Riverside
2nd of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1065m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.00
Placings
1 Burrandana
3 Just Google Me
4 Freddy's Shock
Gundagai
2nd of 6
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
1 Cliff House
3 Kindra Park
4 Eddystone
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |