MuswellbrookTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Showery
Lone Pine Charge Benchmark 82 Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 4:02 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Upside (12)
57.5kg J: D Mc Lellan T: Justin Bowen
|
31.00 | 51.00 | 44.80 | 55.80 | 47.40 | |
7.80 | 9.70 | 8.00 | |||||
2nd |
10. Smiling Prophet (5)
56.5kg J: Braith Nock T: M S Minervini
|
3.10 | 3.40 | 2.80 | |||
3rd |
6. Deep Rouge (15)
57.5kg J: Siena Grima T: Wayne Brown
|
2.50 | 2.40 | 2.50 |
(9/10)
222.90
(9,10)
576.60
(9,10,6)
6307.00
(9,10,6,15)
14204.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Foreign Brother (14) 9x080 59kg
J: Mitch Stapleford T: Gavin Groth
|
41 19 18 17
|
15.00 | 3.50 | 25.20 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
10th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Casino Lord
2 Raging Rush
3 Shipshape
4 Transplant
Mudgee
8th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Osman
2 Dirty Merchant
3 Notabadidea
4 Transplant
Scone
10th of 13
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Riva Del Sol
2 Remember Jack
3 Moetta
4 Upside
Tamworth
3rd of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Arctic Legend
2 Ma And Pa
4 Geo
Coonabarabran
9th of 10
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.23
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Scarzel
2 Moetta
3 Ezekeil
4 Pure Fuego
Armidale
1st of 5
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
2 China Grove
3 Amazingly
4 Heredero
Barraba
1st of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
2 Dynastic
3 Sure Strategy
4 Amazingly
Bingara
3rd of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:15.29
Placings
1 Camerlengo
2 Amazingly
4 Annie's Street
Gunnedah
4th of 11
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Johnny Dash
2 Toulon Factor
3 Sedition
Moree
5th of 12
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:15.71
Placings
1 Aytobe
2 Red Beryl
3 Roussos
4 Macchina Volante
Tamworth
2nd of 7
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.22
Placings
1 Le Melody
3 Ranuncula
4 Anubis
Tamworth
1st of 8
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
2 Clifton Springs
3 Ranuncula
4 Roussos
Dubbo
4th of 9
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Dubbo Wanderer
2 Dalavin
3 Just A Flash
Gunnedah
2nd of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Upside
3 Moetta
4 Classy Rebel
Moree
2nd of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Roussos
3 Majority
4 Briefly
Narromine
10th of 12
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.79
Placings
1 Zouologist
2 Hit The Rim
3 Deel Street
4 Boom Boom Basil
Muswellbrook
1st of 5
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
2 Borrowed Luck
3 Banju
4 Croatian Madame
Tamworth
8th of 8
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Rylan's Pick
2 Auntie Monnie
3 In A Step
4 Dubbo Wanderer
Tamworth
4th of 6
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.67
Placings
1 Ice In Vancouver
2 Burning Crown
3 Attila
Dubbo
2nd of 8
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Dalavin
3 Larynx
4 Great Buy
Scone
2nd of 9
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.65
Placings
1 Ranuncula
3 Don't Doubt Katie
4 Joey's Chance
Gilgandra
3rd of 12
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
1 Lady Shenanigans
2 Moetta
4 Lady Riz
Tamworth
1st of 9
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
2 Invincible Faith
3 Mook's Sister
4 Warrah Flash
Tamworth
1st of 11
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
2 Warrah Flash
3 Bed Talk
4 Shemakesastatement
Dubbo
3rd of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.17
Placings
1 Dubai Centre
2 Justfour
4 Petain
Dubbo
1st of 14
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.76
Placings
2 Dubai Centre
3 Petain
4 Saw That Coming
Gunnedah
4th of 13
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.52
Placings
1 Rock Step
2 Mook's Sister
3 Heredero
Gunnedah
4th of 11
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Prince Akeem
2 Spritza Seritza
3 Badboy McCoy
Merriwa
1st of 6
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.35
Placings
2 Desert Empire
3 Midi
4 Forbidden Palace
Tamworth
3rd of 9
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Aarkus
2 Miss Kingston
4 Deep Snow
Quirindi
3rd of 12
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Opaleyes
2 Badboy McCoy
4 Poet Lad
Narrabri
1st of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
2 Braddock Down
3 Monga Lane
4 Javelina
Gunnedah
6th of 14
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:56.85
Placings
1 Mock Song
2 Top Hoffa
3 Angie Emm
Tamworth
10th of 10
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Ranuncula
2 Kinjina
3 Pass The Card
Walcha
11th of 13
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 The Wayfarer
2 Jekyll
3 Dixie Can
Kempsey
11th of 11
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.23
Placings
1 Nicci Knee Knack
2 Capannello
3 Atlantic Lite
Armidale
3rd of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
1 Purple Cup
2 Trogir
4 Trumps In
Armidale
11th of 13
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
8.5
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Chestnut Scaffa
2 Wine O'Clock
3 Scatman
Tamworth
10th of 11
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
9.8
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.34
Placings
1 Visceral
2 Apache Red
3 Rainbow Rocket
Port Macquarie
3rd of 6
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.11
Placings
1 Nicci Trix
2 Dual Escape
4 Silica Sand
Gunnedah
4th of 14
Date
10/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Alexeyeva
2 Sure Strategy
3 Inzaghi
Tamworth
4th of 14
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:28.97
Placings
1 Syzygy Stars
2 Jesellix
3 Tornado Light
Tamworth
2nd of 12
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.67
Placings
1 Elusive Babbz
3 Miss Parmigiana
4 Time For Don
Coonamble
2nd of 11
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.94
Placings
1 Boom Queen
3 Alaskan Aura
4 Full Of Fire
Quirindi
7th of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Belitsa
2 Rosesay
3 Ringside
Armidale
11th of 13
Date
25/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
8.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Pocket Pistol
2 Grove Street
3 Mook's Sister
Quirindi
6th of 11
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:06.10
Placings
1 Quick Nick
2 Cosmic Reign
3 Blinkin Fast
Armidale
7th of 9
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Shiver Me Timbers
2 No Borders
3 Factorize
Armidale
12th of 12
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
11.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Tools Down
2 A Room Somewhere
3 Pocket Pistol
Armidale
7th of 7
Date
01/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
10.5
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 The First Of May
2 Commander Bamm
3 Trelise
Port Macquarie
9th of 9
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
1 Vendome
2 Whatyoulookingat
3 Girls Kick On
Inverell
1st of 12
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
2 Leica Special
3 Arcane Energy
4 Rising Risk
Armidale
2nd of 10
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Moyassar
3 Mook's Sister
4 My Time Again
Coonabarabran
2nd of 11
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:52.64
Placings
1 Poita
3 Lishades
4 Riva Rialto
Tamworth
6th of 9
Date
14/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:56.68
Placings
1 Splasher
2 Ranuncula
3 Taketheshot
Moree
11th of 11
Date
06/Sep/20
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:53.77
Placings
1 Belle Reve
2 Pump It Up
3 What An Effort
Inverell
2nd of 10
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.48
Placings
1 Jillonni
3 Bella's Choice
4 Steamboat
Scone
4th of 14
Date
18/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Ice In Vancouver
2 Leave Me Be
3 Belle Reve
Wellington
5th of 12
Date
20/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:07.26
Placings
1 Casino Kid
2 Gold Lunar
3 Super Chance
Tamworth
7th of 8
Date
13/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
11.1
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Areya Tuchuzy
2 Muscadelle
3 Potts Point
Port Macquarie
10th of 10
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.97
Placings
1 Stormstarlet
2 Foxy Five
3 Essoess
Quirindi
10th of 14
Date
20/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.67
Placings
1 Get The Cash
2 Fused Magic
3 Unforgettable
Port Macquarie
10th of 10
Date
14/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
17.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.52
Placings
1 Bedtime Stories
2 Cogliere
3 Salad Dodger
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Polylithic (11) 11147 59kg
J: Mollie Fitzgerald T: A P Ball
|
26 31 26 31
|
34.00 | 7.00 | 34.10 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
7th of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Bring Me Kash
2 Coat Of Arms
3 Rusheen
4 Shock And Awe
Toowoomba
4th of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
870m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
64
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:52.08
Placings
1 Flank Speed
2 Al Pal's Gal
3 Hot Or Not
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:45.62
Placings
2 Hot Or Not
3 Shock And Awe
4 Flying Rupert
Gatton
1st of 7
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
860m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
63.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:48.46
Placings
2 Sir Carter
3 Russian Diva
4 Maiori
Warwick
1st of 5
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.24 - 1.45
Winning Time
0:44.82
Placings
2 Dream Weaving
3 Turboart
4 Iced
Ipswich
2nd of 5
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:44.81
Placings
1 Capital Reign
3 This Is One
4 Princess Lunar
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:45.81
Placings
1 Hot Or Not
3 Tikka Ready
3 Sneaky Starter
Toowoomba
4th of 6
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
870m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:50.46
Placings
1 Al Pal's Gal
2 Wanda Rox
3 King's Gold
Ipswich
4th of 12
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:45.40
Placings
1 Hot Or Not
2 Destiny's Republic
3 Sensational Reward
Gatton
7th of 9
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
860m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
63
Margin
8.7
Flucs
1.60 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:48.54
Placings
1 Beauty Boom
2 All Stashed Up
3 Penny Stocks
4 Beitsoo
Toowoomba
3rd of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Uncle Russ
2 Never Say Nay
4 Cossie
Gatton
1st of 7
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
860m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:50.04
Placings
2 Miss Barty
3 Logan's Blade
4 Swan Island
Toowoomba
1st of 7
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
870m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.80 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:50.31
Placings
2 Gamboa
3 Ramtastic
4 Circularity
Wellington
3rd of 11
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:51.30
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Rylan's Pick
4 Daredevil
Tamworth
3rd of 8
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:56.10
Placings
1 Talbragar
2 Small Town
4 Briefly
Scone
5th of 5
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
13.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.60
Placings
1 Sumptuary
2 Acrophobic
3 Star On Fire
4 Soopat
Muswellbrook
4th of 10
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.42
Flucs
3.10 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:50.75
Placings
1 Markwell Dreamer
2 No Statement
3 I'Ll Tell You Now
Randwick
13th of 14
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9.17
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 Shalstar
2 Feel The Knight
3 Salire
4 Custo
Muswellbrook
1st of 14
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
2 Memoria
3 Simpkin
4 Sammiballerina
Scone
1st of 12
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:51.16
Placings
2 Keep On Going
3 Drawn To Win
4 The Regular Show
Scone
2nd of 7
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Dame Gina
3 Backlash
4 All Bout Dad
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
4.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:52.54
Placings
1 Six Again
2 Smart Thinker
3 Dragon's Beauty
Tamworth
2nd of 10
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:57.52
Placings
1 Monsignor
3 Fiendish
4 Jazzee Up
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:52.84
Placings
1 Heavenly Field
2 Testimonial
4 Loving Angel
Tamworth
3rd of 14
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Phule
2 Our Little Louie
3 Ezekeil
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:52.75
Placings
1 Turnstar
2 Xpresso
4 Poseidon Ruler
Scone
1st of 10
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.57
Placings
2 Andorra La Vella
3 Samasay
4 Steplee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Riva Del Sol (9) x4701 58.5kg
J: Ashley Morgan T: Cameron Crockett
|
4.4 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.80 | 5.70 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
4th of 4
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.17
Placings
1 Scorched Land
2 Lady Townson
3 Beechuno
Scone
1st of 13
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
2 Remember Jack
3 Moetta
4 Upside
Tamworth
11th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.20
Placings
1 Russley Crown
2 Rapbidash
3 Sting Jet
4 Rhythm Is A Dancer
Quirindi
7th of 12
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.01
Placings
1 Raging Rush
2 Leave Me Some
3 Pandano
4 Dubai Tycoon
Walcha
4th of 10
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.05 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Hauraki Gulf
2 Dubai Tycoon
3 Pull The Tail
Scone
1st of 9
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.47
Placings
2 Super Extreme
3 Perennial
4 Goonoo
Muswellbrook
2nd of 6
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.69
Placings
1 Outishka
3 Compelling Truth
4 Perennial
Scone
1st of 7
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.94
Placings
2 Rich And Shameless
3 Brok Cafe
4 Mangoola
Scone
2nd of 10
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:56.25
Placings
1 Rising
3 Major Murphy
4 Jumping Power Two
Warwick Farm
9th of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 Never Second
2 Party For One
3 Rita May
4 Petulant
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.72
Placings
1 As You Were
2 Roccaforte
3 Marnix
4 Jumeirah Beach
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.56
Placings
1 Recommendation
2 King Charming
3 Titanium Power
4 Pole Position
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
4
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.04
Placings
1 Monte Ditto
2 Fire
3 Lady Brook
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Shades Of Rose
2 Monte Ditto
3 Never Second
Rosehill
5th of 13
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Shades Of Rose
2 Sneaky Paige
3 Petulant
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Pretty Wild
2 Pizarro
3 Smashing Eagle
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
2 Pizarro
3 Petulant
4 Authentic Jewel
Gosford
3rd of 11
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Humble Star
2 Lady Brook
4 The Neon Knight
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:01.26
Placings
1 Curtis Island
2 Petulant
3 Centro Storico
Canterbury
5th of 9
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Sky Command
2 Able Willie
3 Conscript
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
2 Stormborn
3 Mosht Up
4 Telluride
Nowra
1st of 10
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.45 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
2 Linden
3 Deepfield Magic
4 Rupertson
Warwick Farm
3rd of 4
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.85
Placings
1 Starspangled Rodeo
2 Miss Barty's Party
4 Shamus Dream
Taree
1st of 8
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
2 Zetarita
3 Antarctic Pride
4 Lanova
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.91
Placings
1 Capital Reign
3 Seporto
4 Minister
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.09
Placings
2 Sing A Love Song
3 Journalism
4 Lion King
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Harley Street
2 Artorius
3 Riduna
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.17
Placings
1 Maurice's Medad
2 Butter Blonde
4 Surreel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Iron Hat (10) 48x12 58kg
J: Ella Drew T: Ms J Bowen
|
3.3 3.5 2.8 2.7
|
2.60 | 1.28 | 2.70 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
2nd of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Time Bandit
3 Vindication
4 Capicella
Muswellbrook
1st of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
2 Keikoku
3 Beep Test
4 Sparks
Muswellbrook
2nd of 5
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
1 Le Melody
3 Memoria
4 Two Big Fari
Wyong
8th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.56
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 One Destiny
2 Critical Time
3 Pad Thai
4 Russian Assassin
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 8
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.48
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 Dodi
3 Gilmore
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.92
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.53
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Spirit Queen
3 Beneficio
Muswellbrook
1st of 8
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:50.63
Placings
2 Once Again My Girl
3 Zakor
4 Nosey
Dubbo
1st of 12
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.64
Placings
2 Ultra White
3 Midnight Dream
4 Smart And Dapper
Quirindi
2nd of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.67
Placings
1 Aquarter
3 Naked Eye
4 Hardly The End
Beaumont
9th of 10
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Bracewell
2 Senshi
3 Barclaps
4 Elusive Babbz
Dubbo
8th of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1118m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Sussu
2 Barney Rabble
3 Magnus Red
4 Brogans Creek
Gosford
9th of 10
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Roussillon
2 Oceans One
3 Biographer
4 Soobooco
Beaumont
2nd of 11
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:08.25
Placings
1 Ovoid
3 Metal Bar
4 Foolish
Tamworth
5th of 10
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Remember Jack
2 Babayka
3 Fanz
4 Yirrkala
Muswellbrook
1st of 9
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
2 Emilette
3 Carbrook
4 Ollie's Secret
Randwick
12th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Smokeshow
2 Iron Will
3 Gallant Star
4 Syrian Star
Taree
1st of 10
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
2 Ghost Hunter
3 That's Better
4 Chill Out Miss
Scone
5th of 9
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Smiling Prophet
2 Rubiwish
3 Yirrkala
4 Nomara
Tamworth
2nd of 12
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.25 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:56.59
Placings
1 Shikanic
3 Demitasse
4 Inferno Miss
Scone
4th of 11
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Deep Opinions
1 Quilting
3 Lambdoma Energy
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.74
Placings
1 Mystery Lad
2 Honour The Crown
3 Hardy
Newcastle
10th of 11
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.29
Placings
1 Mediaro
2 Czar
3 Fast Sagrado
4 Fuller
Muswellbrook
9th of 14
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Uzziah
2 Velvet Haze
3 Hardy
4 Sussu
Muswellbrook
2nd of 6
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 Custo
3 Chalkley
4 The Jaguar
Muswellbrook
9th of 14
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Polylithic
2 Memoria
3 Simpkin
Quirindi
6th of 8
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:07.97
Placings
1 Bodgie
2 Roussos
3 Foxstorm
Scone
1st of 6
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
2 A Guinea
3 Chiaraje
4 Hotpot
Tamworth
2nd of 12
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.49
Placings
1 Ona Bender
3 Thief By Night
4 Last Bid Liam
Muswellbrook
1st of 12
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
2 Ona Bender
3 Red Cobra
4 Writrose
Coonamble
3rd of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Last Bid Liam
2 Aldona
4 Jackyy Dee
Quirindi
2nd of 7
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Ventus
3 Dispute
4 Leipzig
Scone
3rd of 9
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.15
Placings
1 Smokin' Crazy
2 Borrowed Luck
4 Out In Force
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Deep Rouge (15) x169x 57.5kg
J: Siena Grima T: Wayne Brown
|
4.8 6 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.05 | 7.10 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
1st of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
2 Geo
3 Satay Chicken
4 Bolt Away Now
Eagle Farm
9th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
9.27
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.03
Placings
1 Chatty Lady
2 Essonne
3 Better Get Set
4 Extremist
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.36
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Comrade Rosa
2 Better Get Set
3 Extremist
4 Eagle Nest
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:57.26
Placings
2 Titans
3 Burning Bell
4 Deb's Ellie
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Rubiquitous
2 King Kapa
3 Comrade Rosa
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.99
Placings
1 Star Of Chaos
2 Sebring Girl
3 Princess Tenko
Eagle Farm
6th of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Bubba's Bay
2 Field Wiri
3 Baristasista
4 Amathuba
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
1 Ned's Gully
2 Shamaton
3 Airstrike
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
2 Rich Lister
3 Rose By Design
4 Hard Reyva
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Orbisyn
2 Crazy Train
4 Ocean Emperor
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:18.95
Placings
1 Ancient Girl
2 Wegobam
3 Snazz 'N' Charm
Eagle Farm
9th of 13
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Comrade Rosa
2 Salateen
3 Aureus Angel
4 Juan Diva
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Ring Of Steel
3 Immoral
4 Controlocracy
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.13
Placings
1 Arentee
2 Lisztomania
3 Dovetail Diva
4 Prime Asset
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Dovetail Diva
2 Zavaboom
3 Magnitudo
Deagon
2nd of 8
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Shooting For Gold
3 Joviality
4 Grey Defence
Eagle Farm
3rd of 6
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Better Get Set
2 Giulia
4 Baristasista
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
2 Zingalong
3 Frederick The Dane
4 Stellar Magic
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.85
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.32
Placings
1 Haunted House
2 Antino
3 Gap Year
4 Lovin' De Quo
Deagon
4th of 8
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.15
Placings
1 Fleetwood Maca
2 Mysterious Art
3 Cosmo Kramer
Ipswich
1st of 6
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
2 Star Gamble
3 Writtle
4 Rose Of Sebring
Deagon
3rd of 8
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
1 Dream Weaving
2 Howdy Angel
4 Chief Artie
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:00.85
Placings
1 Funny Money
3 Reliable Ruby
4 Delusional
Deagon
1st of 7
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.81
Placings
2 Fifty Four Squares
3 I Ponder
4 Ugo Hugo
Narromine
1st of 11
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
2 Riders Inthe Stand
3 Skye Lover
4 Smart Lass
Scone
6th of 13
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:53.56
Placings
1 Minniti
2 Mighty Minnie
3 Squeeak
Muswellbrook
4th of 6
Date
18/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.93
Placings
1 Boss Shelby
2 Foxstorm
3 Street Power
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
13/May/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.12
Placings
2 Really Fickle
3 Don't Recall
4 Deel Street
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
05/May/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.37
Placings
1 La Jolie Fille
2 Zanshin
3 Showtime Lady
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Markwell Dreamer (13) 0x539 57.5kg
J: A Bullock T: Joseph Burges
|
6 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.90 | 7.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Wild Botanica
2 Remedies
3 Biographer
4 Admonish
Tuncurry
3rd of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Salad Dodger
2 October Revolution
4 Oblivion
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:50.76
Placings
1 Perennial
2 Procrastinator
3 Custo
4 Outishka
Tuncurry
2nd of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Shriyaa
3 Avoid Me
4 Wellwithinreach
Taree
7th of 9
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1007m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Stratum Chief
2 That's Molly
3 The Coat Hanger
4 Triple Money
Randwick-Kensington
11th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.11
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:56.53
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Spirit Queen
3 Beneficio
4 Iron Hat
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Maximum Output
2 Flaming Conquest
3 Beast Mode
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 10
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
1 Sebonack
2 Temple Run
4 Millybella
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 8
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Biographer
3 Fire And Ice
4 Debussy
Tuncurry
1st of 5
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.12
Placings
2 Sleeping Lion
3 Echoes Of My Mind
4 Royal Kew
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:51.61
Placings
1 Ringarosa
2 Smiling Prophet
3 Omar
4 Florida Sky
Tamworth
1st of 10
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
64.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.58
Placings
2 Indian Thunder
3 Chiky Chiky Mama
4 The Affirmative
Newcastle
4th of 15
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:51.69
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Florida Sky
2 Omar
Newcastle
2nd of 11
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:50.82
Placings
1 Alicia Roma
3 Major Murphy
4 Flora
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:50.79
Placings
1 Alicia Roma
3 Flora
4 Fleet Air Arm
Tuncurry
2nd of 9
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:56.08
Placings
1 Upside
3 Flash Point
4 Niccyas
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:51.14
Placings
1 Border Control
3 Sharkim
4 Nonshalaant
Taree
2nd of 11
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Goofy Mick
3 Salad Dodger
4 Daredevil
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Orbital Express
2 Zaru
3 Miss Checkoni
4 Major Murphy
Warwick Farm
7th of 11
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Walkin'Talkin'
2 Fielding
3 Mr Bingo
4 Boomsong
Kempsey
3rd of 9
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Lucifer's Reward
2 Phule
4 Salad Dodger
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:06.07
Placings
1 Very Sharp
2 Lambdoma Energy
4 War Cat
Muswellbrook
1st of 10
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:50.75
Placings
2 No Statement
3 I'Ll Tell You Now
4 Polylithic
Dubbo
7th of 9
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Dalavin
2 Big Day Out
3 Commando Hunt
Taree
1st of 10
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
2 Tallis
3 Pendleton
4 Ghost Hunter
Rosehill
9th of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.65
Placings
1 Proverbial
2 Summer Glow
3 Blow Dart
Rosehill
4th of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.69
Placings
1 Boom Boom Basil
2 Overextend
3 Pure Fuego
Gosford
2nd of 15
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Freedom Square
3 Sungblue
4 Boom Boom Basil
Randwick
8th of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.90
Placings
1 Lucky Sham
2 Boom Boom Basil
3 Cracking Mo
Port Macquarie
2nd of 7
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Optimo
3 Relucent
4 Top Me Up Again
Taree
8th of 14
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
1 Swamp Nation
2 Little Prophet
3 Zaru
Randwick
6th of 15
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Testator Silens
2 Anethole
3 Golden Point
Randwick
1st of 14
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
2 Fangela
3 Extravagent Lad
4 Gannett Peak
Taree
5th of 9
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Par Avion
2 Gold Bracelet
3 Arctic Wolf
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.29
Placings
2 Hey Wayne
3 Prue's Prophet
4 Endangered Species
Port Macquarie
4th of 14
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Street Power
2 Democracy Manifest
3 Imatruestar
Grafton
7th of 10
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.03
Placings
1 Valiant
2 At Witz End
3 Mikado
Coffs Harbour
1st of 11
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:45.68
Placings
2 Jay Peak Kitten
3 Allusive Eve
4 Country Spirit
Kempsey
3rd of 12
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.95
Placings
1 Monte Di Rose
2 Glenburn Hotel
4 Unification
Scone
10th of 10
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
17.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Lady River
2 Spritza Seritza
3 Bodgie
Quirindi
3rd of 13
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.42
Placings
1 Salire
2 Saint Kitts
4 Prince Akeem
Port Macquarie
4th of 9
Date
26/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
1 Jade's Destiny
2 Dreamawin
3 Chelsea Magic
Taree
7th of 10
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Rutto
2 Chelsea Magic
3 Shades Of Frisco
Newcastle
1st of 6
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.89
Placings
2 Salina Dreaming
3 Defeat
4 Lincoln Park
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Omar (2) 22x29 57.5kg
J: B Looker T: Patrick Cleave
|
21 26 31
|
41.00 | 8.00 | 31.00 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
9th of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:51.43
Placings
1 Split Decision
2 Party Doll
3 Outishka
4 Procrastinator
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:51.82
Placings
1 Akaka Falls
3 Procrastinator
4 Sharkim
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.14
Placings
1 She's Independent
2 Xtravagant Star
4 Smiling Prophet
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:50.90
Placings
1 Mr Polar
3 In A Step
4 Surreal Lily
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:51.35
Placings
1 Sharkim
3 One Kind
4 Bottom Bar
Newcastle
6th of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.91
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:52.34
Placings
1 Drums Of War
2 One Kind
3 Surreal Lily
4 Theo Legion
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:50.65
Placings
1 No Statement
2 The Escape
4 Mr Trackside
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:51.17
Placings
1 Florida Sky
2 Zanzibar Gem
4 Procrastinator
Taree
6th of 9
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Austeja
2 Lucky Sham
3 Fire And Ice
4 The Neon Knight
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:51.61
Placings
1 Ringarosa
2 Smiling Prophet
4 Florida Sky
Newcastle
2nd of 15
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:51.69
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Florida Sky
4 Markwell Dreamer
Albury
6th of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:52.68
Placings
1 Sparring
2 Way To The Stars
3 Magnetic
4 Big Day Out
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:50.79
Placings
1 Alicia Roma
2 Markwell Dreamer
3 Flora
4 Fleet Air Arm
Newcastle
7th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:51.78
Placings
1 Flora
2 Alicia Roma
3 Super
4 Procrastinator
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.71
Placings
1 Procrastinator
3 Cruel Summer
4 Sterny Bear
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:51.56
Placings
2 No Statement
3 Esteemed Lady
4 The Neon Knight
Newcastle
9th of 12
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.36
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:52.10
Placings
1 Procrastinator
2 I Am Brazen
3 No Statement
4 Citrouille
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 11
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Depth That Varies
2 Miss Jay Fox
3 Girl Mania
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:53.60
Placings
1 Toro Toro
2 Citrouille
4 Endless River
Scone
2nd of 5
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 Salire
3 I Call Junee Home
4 Savvy Crown
Port Macquarie
5th of 12
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 The Drake
2 In A Step
3 Perigord
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.26
Placings
1 Curtis Island
2 Petulant
3 Centro Storico
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
20/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.35
Placings
2 Wild Planet
3 Conscript
4 Queen Bellissimo
Newcastle
2nd of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:50.98
Placings
1 Quick Tempo
3 Bengalla Bay
4 Invincible Kiss
Scone
1st of 8
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:52.88
Placings
2 Off To War
3 Art D'Amour
4 Bengalla Bay
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.90
Placings
2 Moon Dancer
3 Our Fox
4 Zell
Newcastle
10th of 11
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
12.1
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:52.41
Placings
1 Satin Ribbons
2 What Could Be
3 Mosht Up
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:52.14
Placings
1 Blow Dart
3 Depth That Varies
4 Fair Dinkum
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:53.19
Placings
1 Fair Dinkum
3 Bel Academy
4 Star Of Harada
Taree
4th of 12
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1007m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Capital Reign
2 Neretva
3 Fair Dinkum
Muswellbrook
1st of 4
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.48
Placings
2 Flowrider
3 Irish Thunder
4 Glowing Red
Gosford
10th of 10
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Majestic Shot
2 Close To Me
3 Attila
Albury
5th of 13
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:50.88
Placings
1 Just A Flash
2 Prairie Fire
3 Bombdiggity
Newcastle
4th of 14
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:51.30
Placings
1 Mr Polar
2 Castlecomer
3 Bit Of A Beauty
Scone
4th of 12
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:50.58
Placings
1 Bit Of A Beauty
2 Daltoro
3 Cash Factor
Muswellbrook
5th of 10
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 Mr Polar
2 Remlaps Gem
3 Sausalito
Muswellbrook
3rd of 9
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:51.02
Placings
1 Iamacrumpet
2 Another Sin
4 Emilette
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 9
Date
21/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
1 Belluci Babe
2 Feel The Knight
3 Paquirri
Gunnedah
7th of 7
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
14.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:56.31
Placings
1 Another Sin
2 Iamacrumpet
3 Sir Donald
Beaumont
7th of 9
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.01
Placings
1 The Bopper
2 Girls Kick On
3 Power Bells
Warwick Farm
14th of 15
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
12
Flucs
10.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
1 Bolero King
2 Improvement
3 Segalas
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
16/Mar/20
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.68
Placings
2 Golwen
3 Surrey Thunder
4 Rancho Notorious
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 12
Date
19/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Segalas
2 Maroch
3 Human Nature
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
27/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Iconic Star
2 Iamacrumpet
3 Deference
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
1 Splintex
2 Aquitaine
4 Yulong Yuheng
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
30/Dec/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.32
Placings
2 Verlan
3 Champagne Cuddles
4 River Bird
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
16/Dec/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.27
Placings
1 Cradle Mountain
3 Time To Reign
4 Islands
Randwick
9th of 12
Date
25/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:56.85
Placings
1 Goldfinch
2 Argent D'Or
3 Southern Lad
Hawkesbury
1st of 4
Date
28/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
2 Captain Courageous
3 Buckin' Beauty
4 Yulong Wain
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
01/Mar/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.17
Placings
2 King's Eminence
3 Legend Of The Sun
4 Trope
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
15/Sep/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Ragged Rascal
2 Meryl
3 Charge
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
26/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.80 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
2 Rastafarian
3 Second Island
4 Apache Dude
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
09/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
2 Oyster Bay
3 Spiritual Pursuit
4 Storm Attack
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
23/Jul/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.60
Placings
2 Momentum Galaxy
3 Vendome
4 Matowi
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
27/Jan/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:05.53
Placings
1 Sizzling Belle
2 Outrageous
3 Surge
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
22/Jan/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.30
Placings
1 Ringerdingding
2 Zousain
4 Beauty Rush
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
08/Jan/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.00
Placings
1 Performer
3 Momentum Galaxy
4 Helaku Knight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Upside (12) 017x4 57.5kg
J: D Mc Lellan T: Justin Bowen
|
51 41 31
|
41.00 | 8.00 | 55.80 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
4th of 13
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Riva Del Sol
2 Remember Jack
3 Moetta
Scone
7th of 7
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
10.8
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Comonic
2 Rising
3 Bedtime Stories
4 Ice In Vancouver
Gunnedah
1st of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
2 Foreign Brother
3 Moetta
4 Classy Rebel
Newcastle
12th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
11.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:51.54
Placings
1 Akaka Falls
2 Fire And Ice
3 Florida Sky
4 Mosht Up
Muswellbrook
5th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 Le Melody
2 Tucson Valley
3 Dubbo Wanderer
4 Luna Rocks
Muswellbrook
3rd of 12
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Ice In Vancouver
2 Tucson Valley
4 Dalavin
Muswellbrook
1st of 11
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
2 Innervoice
3 Nonshalaant
4 Bedtime Stories
Dubbo
5th of 8
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1012m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
1 Career Change
2 Rylan's Pick
3 Kimmylee
4 Daredevil
Tuncurry
1st of 9
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.08
Placings
2 Markwell Dreamer
3 Flash Point
4 Niccyas
Scone
5th of 14
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Moetta
2 Pad Thai
3 Very Sharp
4 Ideel Girl
Taree
7th of 7
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Another Spirit
2 Flash Point
3 Miss Arizona
4 All Beans
Scone
3rd of 10
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 Jet Pack
2 Boss Shelby
4 No Filter
Wyong
7th of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.01
Placings
1 Tsarina Sophia
2 No Statement
3 Bedtime Stories
4 Dual Escape
Muswellbrook
4th of 10
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:55.62
Placings
1 Depth That Varies
2 Casino Lord
3 Superior Witness
Scone
6th of 8
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:54.14
Placings
1 Sharkim
2 Paradise Island
3 No Baby No
4 Theo Legion
Muswellbrook
7th of 9
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Gidgee Guy
2 She Hulk
3 Quick Nick
Muswellbrook
7th of 14
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
1 Patino Ruby
2 Major Murphy
3 Patagonian
Tamworth
1st of 11
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:56.79
Placings
2 Star Of Harada
3 In A Step
4 Giftgiver
Muswellbrook
2nd of 7
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Magic On Ice
3 Jekyll
4 Drachenfels
Newcastle
7th of 8
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:51.95
Placings
1 Head On Up
2 Patagonian
3 Go Gazza
Scone
1st of 8
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.59
Placings
2 Spritza Seritza
3 Wallace Street
4 Miss Kingston
Randwick
14th of 14
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
15.9
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Markwell Dreamer
2 Fangela
3 Extravagent Lad
Muswellbrook
3rd of 13
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
1 Mabel
2 Alicia Roma
4 Greenheart
Randwick
4th of 18
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 London Gal
2 Shelby Sixtysix
3 Casino Lord
Quirindi
6th of 14
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 C'Mon And Love Me
2 Covert Miss
3 Penny Halfpenny
Muswellbrook
2nd of 9
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Discompose
3 Spanish Missile
4 Boss Shelby
Scone
6th of 11
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 Brave Enough
2 Foxstorm
3 Nicator
Tamworth
7th of 11
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:56.43
Placings
1 Invincible Ninja
2 Beau Factor
3 Witness Collector
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:51.07
Placings
1 Capital Reign
2 The Neon Knight
3 Akasaki
Tamworth
7th of 9
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 I'M A Cracker
2 Jillonni
3 Trumped Up
Muswellbrook
4th of 6
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.26
Placings
1 Foxstorm
2 Partners
3 Winside
Muswellbrook
1st of 5
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
2 Magic Talent
3 Stunning Mosa
4 The Mistral
Scone
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:50.83
Placings
1 Miss Powerbelle
3 Last Chance Dance
4 Aytobe
Gunnedah
4th of 13
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.20 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:50.60
Placings
1 Last Chance Dance
2 Bonnie Joy
3 Trip To London
Muswellbrook
9th of 10
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Snitzari
2 Makana
3 Expellable
Scone
7th of 10
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Moetta
2 Honey Elysees
3 Baiyka
Dubbo
1st of 14
Date
08/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:57.35
Placings
2 Inferno Miss
3 Zoo Station
4 Super Chance
Muswellbrook
3rd of 13
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:51.48
Placings
1 Owhata Crumpet
2 Baiyka
4 Inferno Miss
Scone
6th of 13
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.73
Placings
1 Ranuncula
2 Lessing
3 The Wayfarer
Muswellbrook
4th of 7
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Makana
2 Dragon's Beauty
3 Sublime Lady
Muswellbrook
4th of 11
Date
19/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:50.42
Placings
1 Winside
2 Silver Lass
3 Our Award
Cessnock
4th of 10
Date
02/Jun/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:51.99
Placings
1 Daltoro
2 De Goey
3 Findellee
Tamworth
2nd of 11
Date
18/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Auntie Monnie
3 I'M Savvy
4 De Goey
Muswellbrook
6th of 10
Date
01/May/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:52.73
Placings
1 Egyptian Amulet
2 Josie's Jet
3 Go Charlie Go
Scone
1st of 6
Date
15/Apr/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
2 Our Charlie Girl
3 Silkay
4 Behike
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Smiling Prophet (5) 44875 56.5kg
J: Braith Nock T: M S Minervini
|
11 12 13 14
|
13.00 | 3.10 | 14.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
5th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Let's Try
2 Shihab
3 Leave Me Some
4 Ljungberg
Beaumont
2nd of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Audette
3 Basarwa
4 Amokura
Gosford
7th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Time For Victory
2 Full Revolution
3 Bodgie
4 Free Enterprise
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
25.8
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Shadows Of Love
2 Xtravagant Star
3 Bandi's Boy
4 Ballroom Bella
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.14
Placings
1 She's Independent
2 Xtravagant Star
3 Omar
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.15
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Diamond Diesel
2 Growl
3 Bat Out Of Hell
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Bojangles
2 London
3 Northumbria
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
2 Maz Kanata
3 Chilli Filly
4 Mosht Up
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.72
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Surfers Royale
2 Divine Vicky
3 Tim's Principal
4 Cecilia
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.65
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Eagle Nest
2 Divine Vicky
3 Rocketeer Girl
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.18
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:50.65
Placings
1 No Statement
2 The Escape
3 Omar
4 Mr Trackside
Randwick
11th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.13
Placings
1 Twice As Special
2 Broken Arrows
3 Invincible Kiss
4 One Destiny
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Deep Expectation
2 Super Bright
3 Waikiki
4 Salire
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 One Destiny
3 Pick The Score
4 Nephradiva
Scone
11th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
7.6
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:02.02
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Written In Code
3 Ojai
4 Penthouse
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:51.61
Placings
1 Ringarosa
3 Omar
4 Florida Sky
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.59
Placings
2 Eyewitness
3 Movin' Denman
4 Rocstar Boy
Scone
1st of 9
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
2 Rubiwish
3 Yirrkala
4 Nomara
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:51.37
Placings
1 Debussy
3 Zenti
4 Zalini
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:52.63
Placings
2 Hubie Dubie
3 Parrying
4 Paji Briway
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.96
Placings
1 Leandra
3 Bubbles For Me
4 Flamebeau
Newcastle
1st of 4
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
2 Sanbano
3 Bilquis
4 Anatase
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 13
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Tashi
2 Cabaca
3 Super Chilled
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:54.18
Placings
1 Pinnace
2 Island Tide
3 Kissaki
Scone
2nd of 5
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Ollie's Secret
3 Pomade
4 Stilista
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.93
Placings
1 Vancouver Queen
2 Justina
4 Dolly Bird
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Cecilia (7) 4587x 55.5kg
J: Ms M Weir T: Aleacia Bennett
|
31 26
|
26.00 | 5.50 | 27.70 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
4th of 6
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.81
Placings
1 Noble Empress
2 Spicy Hotpot
3 Mr Trackside
Wyong
7th of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.63
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.94
Placings
1 Oakfield Wallaby
2 Obvious Step
3 Dragon Dream
4 Dresden
Beaumont
8th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.74
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.92
Placings
1 Tread Softly
2 Gold Card
3 Toro Toro
4 Lucky Sham
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Annulus
2 The Empire
3 Major Murphy
4 Takara Star
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Surfers Royale
2 Divine Vicky
3 Tim's Principal
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
3.39
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Miss Faberge
2 Lipstick Lil
3 Silent Raindrops
4 Mosht Up
Taree
3rd of 11
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Proverbial
2 Swamp Nation
4 Tim's Principal
Gunnedah
11th of 11
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Johnny Dash
2 Toulon Factor
3 Sedition
4 Foreign Brother
Gosford
6th of 6
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Rahni Factor
2 Lady Harlem
3 Belladeel
4 Show No Compassion
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Bubbles For Me
3 Obvious Step
4 Belladeel
Muswellbrook
7th of 9
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:16.47
Placings
1 Rising
2 Ceasefire
3 Auntie Monnie
4 Kedah
Scone
14th of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.82
Placings
1 Comonic
2 Billiondollarbaby
3 Authentic Jewel
4 Never Second
Newcastle
8th of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.61
Placings
1 Ang Pow
2 Scorched Land
3 Manderboss
4 Cross The Rubicon
Muswellbrook
3rd of 11
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.92
Placings
1 Damaged
2 Pandano
4 Two Ducks Artie
Rosehill
3rd of 16
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Kipsbay
2 Concocted
4 Verbek
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Ang Pow
2 Annulus
4 Previso
Muswellbrook
1st of 11
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.13
Placings
2 Don'Tforgetmonica
3 Think Free
4 Auntie Monnie
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 High Court
2 Zouologist
3 Red Beryl
Tamworth
7th of 14
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Anethole
2 Commando Hunt
3 Banju
Port Macquarie
1st of 11
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
2 Chase My Crown
3 Tawfiq Lass
4 Off Her Roca
Gosford
8th of 10
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Evening Bride
2 Confessed
3 Starboreta
Newcastle
4th of 12
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Clearly Regal
2 Standing Bear
3 Rhythmic Pulse
Newcastle
8th of 8
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Norwegian Bliss
2 Grande Rumore
3 Fashchanel
Beaumont
4th of 12
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Charmmebaby
2 Standing Bear
3 Darleb
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
2 Belladeel
3 The Crimson Idol
4 Commander Bell
Tamworth
2nd of 6
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:44.47
Placings
1 Beckford
3 Manseneta
4 Lunasnit
Randwick
6th of 16
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:31.61
Placings
1 Casino Kid
2 The Drover
3 Mr Wong
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.62
Placings
1 Savvy Legend
3 Rockover
4 Recondite
Rosehill
4th of 15
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.10
Placings
1 Don'Tforgetmonica
2 Tipping Point
3 Perfect Pitch
Randwick
5th of 15
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Ahead Start
2 Bellastar
3 King's Trust
Tamworth
1st of 9
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
2 Mook's Sister
3 Hit The High Note
4 Kinship
Muswellbrook
8th of 14
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Just Field
2 Water Dove
3 Minifinn
Scone
4th of 10
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.09
Placings
1 Loolwah
2 Gattling Gun
3 Triple Ace
Newcastle
5th of 15
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.56
Placings
1 King's Trust
2 Northern Knight
3 Monica's Star
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
2 Devil's Choice
3 Rebel Lilly
4 Chargement
Port Macquarie
3rd of 14
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 The Red One
2 Don't Cry Mama
4 Peachies Dream
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
2 Sausalito
3 Newsfan
4 Two Big Fari
Tamworth
2nd of 11
Date
13/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Rose Of Savannah
3 Stellar Blaze
4 Sister Ellie
Scone
1st of 13
Date
26/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
2 Yulong Base
3 Don'Tforgetmonica
4 Areya Tuchuzy
Taree
3rd of 14
Date
05/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.57
Placings
1 Trojan Angel
2 The Neon Knight
4 Another Option
Wyong
2nd of 5
Date
27/May/20
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.10
Placings
1 Take The Stage
3 Single Charge
4 Whatsin
Muswellbrook
3rd of 8
Date
19/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Candy Bar
2 Moinda
4 Kennywyn
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Last Bid Liam (4) x709x 55kg
J: Rebecca Bronett Prag T: R E Ollerton
|
51 61 71 61
|
61.00 | 12.00 | 84.20 | 12.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaumont
7th of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.17
Placings
1 Olivia's Spirit
2 Florida Sky
3 Rapt
4 Aix En Provence
Beaumont
9th of 9
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
8.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Kennywyn
2 Bring Glory
3 Jacquine Reward
4 Sound And Vision
Newcastle
10th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:51.78
Placings
1 Flora
2 Alicia Roma
3 Super
4 Procrastinator
Wyong
7th of 9
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Brudenell
2 Belieber
3 Aspen Chase
4 Trust Me
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.52
Placings
1 Oakfield Twilight
2 Verzenay
4 Saquon
Tamworth
5th of 7
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.82
Placings
1 Timerox
2 Mirror Queen
3 Maly Malt
4 Kateru
Scone
8th of 8
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
15.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.39
Placings
1 Bugalugs
2 Pomade
3 Cracking Mo
4 Florino
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:56.49
Placings
1 Ona Bender
2 Iron Hat
3 Thief By Night
Orange
2nd of 9
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Raging Rush
3 Spinosaurus
4 Berry Berry Good
Coonamble
1st of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
2 Aldona
3 Iron Hat
4 Jackyy Dee
Dubbo
1st of 5
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
2 La Vesuvius
3 Call Me Louis
4 Schmacko
Scone
4th of 7
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:51.16
Placings
1 Trendy Lass
2 Ever Upward
3 Perpignan
Newcastle
4th of 6
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:53.33
Placings
1 Athletica
2 Inequality
3 Matisse's Comet
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:53.56
Placings
1 Russian Conquest
2 Uncorked
4 Lord Of The Hunter
Scone
2nd of 4
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.40
Placings
1 Hard To Say
3 Shaggy Rogers
4 Miss Espionage
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Super Freds (1) 0x692 55kg
J: A Gibbons T: Jay Hopkins
|
41 51
|
51.00 | 10.00 | 61.50 | 8.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
2nd of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 October Revolution
3 Bad Boy Darby
4 Just One Look
Scone
9th of 10
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 He's Purring
2 Snowdrop
3 Loving Angel
4 My One
Randwick
6th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
1 Martial Music
2 Mad Darcey
3 Rebel Dean
4 Major Murphy
Taree
11th of 13
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.48
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Midori Glory
2 Gold Counter
3 Mrs Ed
4 Super Kontiki
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 Mouette
2 In A Step
4 Lady Tulessa
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:56.73
Placings
1 Spacewalk
2 Defiant Heart
3 Coal Crusher
4 Holyfield
Scone
2nd of 8
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Sumptuary
3 Sir Donald
4 Captain Wise
Tuncurry
6th of 12
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.76
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Elleves
2 Indy Rose Warrior
3 Harmony Halo
4 The Chosen One
Wyong
6th of 10
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Flying Destiny
2 Chipper
3 Skye Banner
4 Major Murphy
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 8
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Biographer
2 Markwell Dreamer
3 Fire And Ice
4 Debussy
Muswellbrook
3rd of 10
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.76
Placings
1 I'M Not Slew
2 Rebel Dreamer
4 Play My Song
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:50.46
Placings
1 Our Kobison
2 Procrastinator
3 High Plateau
4 Stanislaus
Scone
1st of 9
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:52.02
Placings
2 Zippy Zoo
3 Lanks
4 Power Puff
Muswellbrook
10th of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Remember Jack
2 Talons
3 Extra Smart
4 Feirme Prince
Muswellbrook
6th of 9
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Florida Sky
2 Miss Violet
3 Bottom Bar
4 Skye Banner
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
2 Mr Kennedy
3 Separatist
4 Light Press
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 Border Control
2 Pennypacker
4 Bias
Taree
1st of 14
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
2 Uncertain Terms
3 Much More Torque
4 Stay Tonight
Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:51.71
Placings
1 Flying Shelly
2 Hot Sundae
3 Ishani
4 Sir Tom
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:52.00
Placings
1 Ma Comet
3 Ovoid
4 Fast Response
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:53.08
Placings
1 Forecaster
2 Sir Kerm
3 Spiritchaser
4 Anchor's Point
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:52.34
Placings
1 Wondereach
3 Never Sorry
4 All I Care About
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:52.43
Placings
1 Russian Assassin
3 All I Care About
4 Shoo Shoo Shoo
Taree
8th of 12
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Gem Flight
2 Ranhita
3 Golden Breeze
Scone
3rd of 6
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.29
Placings
1 Kinship
2 Titration
4 Dimension
Beaumont
5th of 11
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
9
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:07.61
Placings
1 Decadent Tale
2 Pacific Force
3 Oxford Vision
Newcastle
11th of 11
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Endorsement
2 Reateros
3 Gymnastics
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:52.31
Placings
1 Super Bright
3 Eezee Boomer
4 Island Lass
Muswellbrook
10th of 10
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.09
Placings
1 Salire
2 Absolute Trust
3 Commando Hunt
Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Young Life Forever
2 Sempreinte
3 Shen Gui
Tuncurry
5th of 12
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Boss Shelby
2 Lambdoma Energy
3 Thunder Rose
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:52.67
Placings
1 Dreamline
2 Native Rock
4 Choix De La Mer
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:52.84
Placings
1 Heavenly Field
2 Testimonial
3 Polylithic
Newcastle
4th of 6
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.39
Placings
1 Quick Tempo
2 Leading Lady
3 Always Written Off
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.28
Placings
1 Zakor
2 Takanakuy
4 Rebel's Edge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Just In Reach (3)
|
Scratched @ 16:02 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 5c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
7th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.99
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.04
Placings
1 Brudenell
2 Lady Laguna
3 Iowna Merc
4 Dehorned Unicorn
Muswellbrook
6th of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.28
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Defiant Heart
2 Rising
3 Demitasse
4 Toro Toro
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 Smashing Eagle
4 Sebonack
Tamworth
1st of 9
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:56.08
Placings
2 Super Extreme
3 I'M Not Slew
4 Gidgee Guy
Tamworth
8th of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.16
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 Seguso
2 Rajnish
3 Our Boy Ollie
4 Buffet Buster
Moree
1st of 7
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:52.93
Placings
2 Buffet Buster
3 Comonic
4 Poita
Randwick
1st of 12
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
2 Proverbial
3 Salire
4 A Guinea
Tamworth
1st of 9
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
2 Attila
3 Superstasia
4 Ceasefire
Scone
1st of 7
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:05.76
Placings
2 Proverbial
3 Ficsmm Dave
4 Armatree
Coonamble
1st of 12
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
2 Extra Flash
3 Foxstorm
4 The Big Seal
Tamworth
2nd of 10
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
1 Mystery Lad
3 Spirit Of Pluto
4 King's Gold
Tamworth
7th of 9
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Aarkus
2 Miss Kingston
3 Foreign Brother
Moree
2nd of 14
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.19
Placings
1 Buffet Buster
3 Lady Cornelia
4 Super Rocker
Muswellbrook
1st of 12
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
2 Miss Worthington
3 Baden Road
4 Mysterious Lady
Tamworth
4th of 14
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Amulet Street
2 Simpkin
3 Anselmo
Inverell
3rd of 11
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:00.71
Placings
1 Chain Of Lightning
2 The Gossiper
4 Simpkin
Scone
3rd of 11
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Abated
2 Hard To Dismiss
4 Rained Out
Merriwa
3rd of 7
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Majority
2 Date
4 Watchkeeping
Tamworth
4th of 10
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Ice In Vancouver
2 Black Jade
3 Miss Chapeau
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Boss (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:21 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 9c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
8th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Secret Spy
2 The King
3 Geewiz Johnny
4 Los Padres
Canterbury
9th of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.01
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 Jedibeel
3 Biographer
4 Felix Majestic
Randwick
11th of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Super Bright
2 Putt For Dough
3 Twice As Special
4 Vindication
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Our Kobison
2 Biographer
3 Secret Revolution
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
2 Secret Revolution
3 Bubba's Bay
4 Pinnace
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Boomsong
3 Mr Bingo
4 Everyone's A Star
Wyong
2nd of 4
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.77
Placings
1 Onika
3 Sequana
4 Rights Of Man
Beaumont
4th of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.37
Placings
1 Much Much Better
2 Procrastinator
3 Brudenell
Gosford
9th of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Cosmic Minerva
2 King Of Naples
3 Reggie's Boy
4 Major Murphy
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Walkin'Talkin'
2 Yoshino
3 King Of Naples
Beaumont
1st of 11
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:07.41
Placings
2 Bonjour Rupert
3 Trumpster
4 Shreve
Port Macquarie
1st of 12
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
2 Good Once
3 Cavente
4 Raw Impact
Muswellbrook
5th of 14
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Cloudland
2 Tillman
3 Thunder Knob
Muswellbrook
5th of 12
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 Devil's Inn
2 Hombre
3 Cupid's Kiss
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Ticket To Anywhere
2 Smart Little Miss
3 Salizada
Newcastle
5th of 11
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Endorsement
2 Reateros
3 Gymnastics
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.24
Placings
1 Different Road
3 Stalking
4 Aspen Chase
Newcastle
5th of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.11
Placings
1 Rockbarton Roman
2 Deep Snow
3 Aspen Chase
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.31
Placings
1 Ivictorious
2 Pinball
3 Ascetic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Procrastinator (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 7 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
4th of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:51.43
Placings
1 Split Decision
2 Party Doll
3 Outishka
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:51.82
Placings
1 Akaka Falls
2 Omar
4 Sharkim
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
1 Martial Music
2 Mad Darcey
3 Rebel Dean
4 Major Murphy
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:50.76
Placings
1 Perennial
3 Custo
4 Outishka
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Oceans One
2 Treize
3 Fludway
4 Catapult
Beaumont
3rd of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.69
Placings
1 Bodgie
2 Broadway Bouncer
4 Lounerse
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:51.17
Placings
1 Florida Sky
2 Zanzibar Gem
3 Omar
Beaumont
3rd of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.82
Placings
1 Florida Sky
2 The Leopard's Tale
4 Alicia Roma
Kempsey
6th of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
63
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Lucifer's Reward
2 Awesome Miss
3 Slice Of Heaven
4 Barney Rabble
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Our Kobison
2 Biographer
3 Secret Revolution
4 Boss
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:50.46
Placings
1 Our Kobison
3 High Plateau
4 Stanislaus
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
8.7
Flucs
2.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:52.61
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Luna Rocks
3 Our Kobison
4 Bring The Rabble
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.30
Placings
1 Bend The Knee
3 Hosier
4 Rights Of Man
Beaumont
2nd of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.37
Placings
1 Much Much Better
3 Brudenell
4 Boss
Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:51.78
Placings
1 Flora
2 Alicia Roma
3 Super
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.71
Placings
2 Omar
3 Cruel Summer
4 Sterny Bear
Newcastle
1st of 12
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:52.10
Placings
2 I Am Brazen
3 No Statement
4 Citrouille
Newcastle
1st of 6
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:52.52
Placings
2 Great Siege
3 Where's The Fire
4 Smokin' Crazy
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:53.22
Placings
1 Bayezid
3 Dear Jewel
4 Excursion
Muswellbrook
1st of 5
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.96
Placings
2 Leipzig
3 Les Girls
4 Extessive
Gosford
10th of 11
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 True Crime
2 Romeo's Choice
3 Our Lady Stardust
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.04
Placings
1 True Crime
3 Hellavadancer
4 Jubilant
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |