MuswellbrookTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Showery
Jerry Plains Cup Benchmark 58 Handicap
Distance: 1500m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 3:20 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Hemsted (6)
58kg J: Julia Presits T: Carlos Antonio
|
14.00 | 14.00 | 15.60 | 15.40 | 14.30 | |
3.30 | 3.30 | 3.80 | |||||
2nd |
11. Imperioness (2)
58kg J: Ashley Morgan T: Cameron Crockett
|
2.20 | 2.30 | 2.70 | |||
3rd |
4. Obelius (15)
60.5kg J: Jenny Duggan T: D Wagstaff
|
2.10 | 2.00 | 1.50 |
(10/11)
53.40
(10,11)
65.30
(10,11,4)
727.10
(10,11,4,1)
3315.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Rockbarton Roman (8) 54x68 65kg
J: Shae Wilkes T: D I Atkins
|
4.4 4.4 4.6 4.8
|
4.60 | 1.60 | 5.60 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
8th of 11
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1195m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Cabsav
2 Lion Class
3 Bonjour Rupert
4 Claptone
Tuncurry
6th of 14
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1405m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Obelius
2 Zoe Shark
3 Gulf Of Tomini
4 Christa
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 French Bonnet
3 Brimstone
4 Pippen
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.68
Placings
1 Secret Spy
3 Tidal Impact
4 Rush Hour
Tuncurry
4th of 9
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Better Not Bitter
2 Charlie's Law
3 Claptone
Muswellbrook
5th of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.64
Placings
1 La Vesuvius
2 Titled Tycoon
3 Cirebon
4 Edge Of Reward
Muswellbrook
1st of 12
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.29
Placings
2 Titled Tycoon
3 Seahaven
4 Norman
Beaumont
8th of 10
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.50
Placings
1 Tupou
2 Golden Gate
3 Watch Me Rumble
4 Pee Dee
Tamworth
4th of 10
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:36.35
Placings
1 Show Me Your Love
2 I'M On Break
3 Zoffany's Gaze
Port Macquarie
1st of 9
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:29.79
Placings
2 Senshi
3 Don't Forget Dad
4 Much More Torque
Taree
5th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
8
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.42
Placings
1 Razzama
2 Casirina
3 Gold Card
4 Blinkin Snazzy
Port Macquarie
2nd of 13
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:30.10
Placings
1 Hunter Bred
3 Yorikiri
4 Media Man
Newcastle
4th of 12
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Wealthofknowledge
2 Pacific Warrior
3 Catapult
Beaumont
1st of 6
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
2 Defiant Heart
3 Mobstar
4 Baltic Coast
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.08
Placings
1 Fumiko
2 Turn On The Charm
4 Viennoiserie
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1890m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:02.12
Placings
1 Orbital Express
2 El Lago
3 Titled Tycoon
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:01.19
Placings
1 Travelling Kate
2 Whodat
3 This Is So
Muswellbrook
1st of 12
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:29.65
Placings
2 Miandelle
3 Exolay
4 Oakfield Tepee
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:44.27
Placings
1 Orbital Express
3 Travelling Kate
4 Singapura
Port Macquarie
1st of 14
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:31.27
Placings
2 Cranach Dreaming
3 Fighting Magnus
4 Run Rory Run
Port Macquarie
2nd of 8
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Kamikaze Kid
3 Anselmo
4 Maverick Henry
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.11
Placings
2 Deep Snow
3 Aspen Chase
4 Blue Guitar
Muswellbrook
1st of 6
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.80
Placings
2 Love Rat
3 Hombre
4 Dusty Rubble
Coffs Harbour
4th of 9
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 Dalgarno
2 Ting Tong
3 Al Be Purple
Taree
3rd of 11
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1257m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:15.26
Placings
1 Are We Good
2 Good Deed
4 Pulitzer Prize
Port Macquarie
2nd of 13
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Always Written Off
3 Just Ziggy
4 Elected
Newcastle
3rd of 5
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Star Impact
2 Trinity Missile
4 Imagine That
Muswellbrook
3rd of 6
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.71
Placings
1 Super Lizzie
2 Wild Diamond
4 Pacheco
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Dubai Flyer (9) x9527 62kg
J: A Bullock T: M S Minervini
|
3 3.1 2.8 2.7
|
2.70 | 1.28 | 2.70 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
7th of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.58
Placings
1 Professor Pickles
2 Draco's Fire
3 Luskaire
4 Dunedin
Newcastle
2nd of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.42
Placings
1 Hellbent On You
3 Colours Of Autumn
4 Fiddlers Green
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Left Field
2 Zahdi
3 Scholl Deep
4 Monte Kate
Gosford
9th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Drama Dodger
2 All Too Sneaky
3 Spirit Of Storm
4 Tender Streak
Beaumont
3rd of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Silvanito
2 All Too Sneaky
4 Gringotts
Newcastle
10th of 13
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
1 Terrameades
2 Eyeque
3 Crystal Chief
4 The Empire
4 My Artie
Beaumont
2nd of 4
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
1 Aramayo
3 Luncies
4 Daneway
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Willinga Beast
2 Zoukerino
3 Wild Flash
4 Basarwa
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
42.3
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
1 The Fortune Teller
2 Matcha Latte
3 Wolverine
4 Fall For Cindy
Wyong
1st of 4
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.11
Placings
2 Theoneandonly
3 Just An Upstart
4 Thornycroft
Muswellbrook
8th of 14
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:15.33
Placings
1 Takara Star
2 Choose Your Words
3 Star Legacy
4 Per Capita
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
2 Eau Vite
3 Tellusastory Nic
4 Party Stop
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.38
Placings
1 La Vesuvius
2 Provencal
3 Canny Prospect
4 Devious Mind
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Obelius (15) 30787 60.5kg
J: Jenny Duggan T: D Wagstaff
|
17 9 8 8.5
|
9.00 | 2.35 | 10.30 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Fiddlers Green
2 Dimaggio
3 Osman
4 Monte Maximus
Wyong
8th of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.39
Placings
1 Chevron
2 Baranof
3 Princess Amira
4 Pennart
Kembla Grange
7th of 13
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Owari
2 Movader
3 Kingdom Of Logres
4 Pure Hydrogen
Orange
10th of 12
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1410m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Bon Zipper
2 Zephyr Wings
3 D'Oro Choice
4 Canadian Express
Bathurst
3rd of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:15.97
Placings
1 Pants On Fire
2 Charlie Foxtrot
4 Packer
Wyong
4th of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.93
Placings
1 Take The Jackpot
2 Mickey's Medal
3 Scalextrics
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:32.44
Placings
1 Don Pedro
2 Lemaire
4 Turned Down
Newcastle
2nd of 11
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Cape Byron
3 Lockdown Gamble
4 Gardenzio
Tuncurry
1st of 14
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1405m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
2 Zoe Shark
3 Gulf Of Tomini
4 Christa
Canberra
10th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Miss Stalwart
2 White Liar
3 Jacob Joe
4 Howlowcanyougo
Canterbury
9th of 10
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.52
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:33.43
Placings
1 Taraashoq
2 Glounthaune
3 The Big Short
4 Seething Seb
Canberra
7th of 8
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.66
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Mischief In Dubai
2 She's Jessie
3 Gutsy
4 Press Lightly
Bathurst
6th of 9
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.69
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.67
Placings
1 Champions League
2 Electric Storm
3 Packer
4 Boongarra Girl
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Terra Mater
2 Ningaloo Star
3 Poseidon Ruler
4 Toronomica
Taree
1st of 10
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.18
Placings
2 Edge Of Midnight
3 October Revolution
4 Bear's A Star
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
4.33
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:34.07
Placings
1 Buillt
2 Clear Choice
3 The Carpet Bagger
4 Brave Agenda
Bathurst
2nd of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:16.63
Placings
1 Inessa
3 Deal Master
4 Linden Tree
4 Northern Conqueror
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
2 Newtown Braveheart
3 Geostorm
4 Fire And Gemstone
Beaumont
5th of 9
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.47
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Bakerloo
2 Legal Challenge
3 Charlie's Law
4 Appetite For Risk
Muswellbrook
3rd of 13
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.43
Placings
1 Isledon
2 Emerald's Son
4 Distinctive Glory
Nowra
6th of 9
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Wilkshire
2 Big Impact
3 Mad Darcey
4 Charlie Foxtrot
Kembla Grange
9th of 9
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Headstock
2 All Machiavellian
3 Ritzytwenties
4 Never Fails
Muswellbrook
5th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.15
Placings
1 Running Bear
2 Tim's Principal
3 Russley Crown
4 Retrieval
Taree
6th of 9
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1258m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.23
Placings
1 Lion Class
2 Heir Apparent
3 Our Cousin Al
4 Golden Breeze
Nowra
7th of 7
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 Vancouver's Crown
2 Wilkshire
3 Titan Star
4 Boy Loves To Run
Goulburn
3rd of 9
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:01.23
Placings
1 Ultra White
2 Desi Girl
4 Raise Hell
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Movin' Denman
2 Mosht Up
3 Dream Eclipse
4 Panzarella
Scone
10th of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Sparks
2 Johnny Dash
3 Hard To Dismiss
4 Toto
Tamworth
4th of 10
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Indian Thunder
2 Horowitz
3 Satay Chicken
Muswellbrook
14th of 14
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
11.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:16.52
Placings
1 Big Happiness
2 Danza In The Dark
3 Oakfield Prince
4 Royal Charge
4 Elarski
Beaumont
8th of 11
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:08.25
Placings
1 Ovoid
2 Iron Hat
3 Metal Bar
4 Foolish
Gulgong
4th of 8
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 Dawn County
2 Searchlight
3 Miss Adrenalin
Tamworth
10th of 12
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.66
Placings
1 Innervoice
2 Taketheshot
3 Albanjo
4 State Capital
Quirindi
5th of 12
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Sparks
2 Silica Sand
3 Oodles
4 Myeyesadoreyou
Port Macquarie
8th of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Just One Look
2 Devil's Inn
3 Barcoo River
4 Wannawinwin
Taree
3rd of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.08
Placings
1 Lady Shenanigans
2 Your Temptation
4 Miss In Charge
Muswellbrook
5th of 12
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.66
Placings
1 Exonumia
2 Thorpe
3 Devil's Inn
4 Fairey Barracuda
Wellington
8th of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Champions League
2 Billiethefillie
3 Nest In The Hills
4 Honeywine
Port Macquarie
4th of 9
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Single Touch
2 Oblivion
3 Devil's Inn
Warwick Farm
8th of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Amortal
2 Miss Fox
3 Bob's Your Uncle
4 Damaged
Mudgee
1st of 7
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
2 Brogans Creek
3 Gallant Star
4 Rubiwish
Tuncurry
3rd of 11
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 Reggie's Boy
2 Never Sorry
4 Nicci Knee Knack
Walcha
3rd of 9
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Remorseless
2 De Lovely Lad
4 Fabulous Choice
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Putt For Dough
2 Martini Crusader
3 Chipper
4 Saks On Fifth
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
7.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.30
Placings
1 Pole Position
2 Oxford Vision
3 Justina
4 Doublesharkattack
Gilgandra
2nd of 10
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Sizzle Minizzle
3 Flying Foxy
4 Green Opinions
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Lucky Variety
2 Orthie's Girls
3 Single Touch
4 Calamity Fox
Gosford
2nd of 12
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 First Peoples
3 Geewiz Johnny
4 Oxford Vision
Taree
8th of 9
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Evocator
2 Are We Good
3 Razzama
4 All Beans
Coffs Harbour
1st of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
2 I'M Madeline
3 Piccolo Ponti
4 Lind Avenue
Taree
7th of 8
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:21.64
Placings
1 Smashing Lucas
2 Miss Shalaa
3 Town Beach
4 Rising Tide
Beaumont
7th of 9
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
13.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Karedada
2 The Wanderer
3 Cosmic Legend
4 Desert Mist
Newcastle
8th of 13
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.46
Flucs
151.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.39
Placings
1 Sir Kerm
2 Floating
3 Treize
4 Shadows Of Love
Tuncurry
3rd of 9
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.43
Placings
1 Rubigal
2 Sh'Bourne De Lago
4 Chookster
Muswellbrook
11th of 13
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Bottom Bar
2 Les Girls
3 Keep Me Loyal
Newcastle
9th of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
14
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:13.73
Placings
1 Flag Of Honour
2 Far Too Hot
3 Agnodice
Newcastle
10th of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
21.1
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.26
Placings
1 Dirty Merchant
2 I Am The Empire
3 Silvincible
Newcastle
7th of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
9.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.29
Placings
1 Miracle Spin
2 Dubai Showgirl
3 Giancarlo
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:15.25
Placings
1 Sir Artie
2 Laos Fortune
4 Mr Cosmic
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:53.38
Placings
1 Impactfull Miss
2 Piaciuta
3 Beauty Boom
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:55.37
Placings
1 Rapid Response
2 Marooniyah
4 Richattack
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.82
Placings
1 Sur La Mer
2 Alighted
3 Edge Of Darkness
Newcastle
4th of 6
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Osamu
2 Exterminate
3 Oakfield Navajo
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:52.02
Placings
1 True Valentine
2 Coal Crusher
3 Lipstick Lil
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.72
Placings
1 Lily's Lolly
2 A Tender Lady
4 Better Than Pearls
Newcastle
12th of 12
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
66.5
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Glowing Red
2 Jolie's Choice
3 Elusive Babbz
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.77
Placings
1 Eyewitness
2 Mandalong Flag
3 Two Gems
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Muckabout (3) 316x9 60kg
J: S Lisnyy T: Ms J Shapter
|
19 18 19 18
|
19.00 | 4.00 | 25.60 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
9th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.62
Placings
1 Parisian Rose
2 Bonus Tempus
3 Wembanyama
4 Invaida Prince
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.14
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:11.09
Placings
1 Yankee Hussel
2 Four O'Clock Knock
3 Cheval Savant
4 Klipspringer
Newcastle
1st of 6
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
2300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:25.45
Placings
2 Supertrail
3 Threw
4 Domingo
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1890m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:56.89
Placings
1 Shemran
2 Razella
4 La Sagrada
Muswellbrook
4th of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.38
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:48.37
Placings
1 Behind The Storm
2 Lucky Creed
3 Croatian Madame
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.22
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:59.81
Placings
1 Unquestionably
2 Heaven Bound
3 Rapid Impact
4 Ichiban
Newcastle
5th of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.73
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:28.13
Placings
1 Forum One
2 Ten Downing Street
3 Warialda Warrior
4 Final Reset
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:01.35
Placings
1 Marenaro
2 Aethelflaed
3 Counter
Taree
6th of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.82
Placings
1 Apache Doc
2 His First Lady
3 Tootsie
4 Cynic
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:56.78
Placings
1 Glad You Think So
2 Diabelli
3 Got An Inspiration
4 Wecansay Dun
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Kingston Charm
2 Golden Passport
4 Rise To It
Newcastle
7th of 11
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.90
Placings
1 Mountain Guest
2 State Of America
3 Owari
4 Jabali Belle
Wyong
4th of 10
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:19.81
Placings
1 Zarrose
2 Sense Of Humour
3 Decisive Lass
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 Nyika
2 Four O'Clock Knock
3 Per Capita
4 Tambourine Man
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:56.49
Placings
1 Mindspace
2 Gorgeous Zara
3 Picko Rocks
Beaumont
9th of 10
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:14.96
Placings
1 Jolted
2 Snizzi
3 Bobby Sox
4 The Golden Rule
Newcastle
11th of 11
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
11.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:25.27
Placings
1 Frankie's Me Dad
2 Wilshire Boulevard
3 Don Quixote
4 Jimmy Manolo
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:59.88
Placings
1 Beauty Crusade
2 Esky
3 Bonaventure
4 Ahead Of The Game
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:57.91
Placings
1 Ausbred Rising Sun
2 Zambrero
3 Don Quixote
4 Promise The Moon
Gosford
8th of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
151.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 State Of America
2 Burnt By Bernie
3 Pacific Hunter
4 Rise To It
Tuncurry
12th of 13
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Yehbut
2 Stay Tonight
3 Miss Adrenalin
4 Richattack
Gosford
4th of 5
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
10.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:44.57
Placings
1 Don't Forget Dad
2 Hide Your Heart
3 Harmony Halo
Scone
6th of 6
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
12.9
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:21.04
Placings
1 Renaissance Woman
2 Flashing Steel
3 Choose Your Words
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
17.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.44
Placings
1 Troach
2 Zara's Hope
3 Tanglewood
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Sapphires Son (1) 78x80 59kg
J: Benjamin Osmond T: Jake Hull
|
19 20 21
|
21.00 | 4.40 | 30.20 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaumont
10th of 11
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.07
Placings
1 Pee Dee
2 Heir Apparent
3 Chestime
4 Threetimesalady
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 The Himalayas
2 Five Crowns
3 Always In
4 Lichester
Gosford
2nd of 5
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.09
Placings
1 Gulf Of Tomini
3 Sweet Refuge
4 Explosive Jack
Beaumont
8th of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.15
Placings
1 Memoria
2 Mobstar
3 Bend The Knee
4 Pharoah's Reign
Wyong
8th of 10
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
1 Oakfield Prince
2 The Seven Seas
3 Sian
4 Moritz Girl
Dubbo
7th of 12
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:35.43
Placings
1 Oh No Bro
2 Seaside Sandy
3 Destiny's Son
4 Outback Cod
Quirindi
1st of 11
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
2 Aisle Six
3 Hombre Grande
4 Hardyo
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
1 Prime Impact
2 Commander Bell
3 Apache Belle
4 Jessandi
Muswellbrook
8th of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.64
Placings
1 La Vesuvius
2 Titled Tycoon
3 Cirebon
4 Edge Of Reward
Mudgee
10th of 13
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:10.78
Placings
1 Blue Jager
2 Prince Of Tokyo
3 Naval Commission
4 Port Of Jeddah
Scone
4th of 12
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:43.20
Placings
1 Dresden
2 Blue Jager
3 Naval Commission
Newcastle
11th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.58
Placings
1 Aristonous
2 Miss Faberge
3 Sian
4 Malabar
Tamworth
6th of 12
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.66
Placings
1 Innervoice
2 Taketheshot
3 Albanjo
4 State Capital
Coonamble
4th of 8
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.00
Placings
1 Norman
2 How's It Kev
3 Not Too Bad
Port Macquarie
3rd of 11
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:51.46
Placings
1 Mon Amore
2 Jousting
4 Lama
Muswellbrook
2nd of 8
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:48.27
Placings
1 Enthralled
3 Pinky
4 Oakfield Warpaint
Tuncurry
2nd of 10
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Sukhbir
3 Stay Chill
4 House Wins
Gosford
8th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:58.88
Placings
1 Thousand Years
2 Isla
3 Rock The Bells
4 Barellan Bandit
Wyong
6th of 12
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.95
Placings
1 Lady Superspy
2 Too Good To Be Tru
3 Dragon Dream
4 The Crimson Idol
Newcastle
8th of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.9
Flucs
20.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.56
Placings
1 Galaxy Belle
2 Oakfield Prince
3 Izfallingdown
4 Diva Bella
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:30.52
Placings
1 Altivo
2 Rosovo
3 Tenderize
4 Rock The Bells
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
1 Showtime Lady
2 Dream Eclipse
3 La Jolie Fille
4 Tornado Light
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.59
Placings
1 Ottilie
3 Zou Tiger
4 Sing A Love Song
Newcastle
2nd of 3
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.60
Placings
1 Dhakuri
3 French Bonnet
Scone
10th of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:42.21
Placings
1 Colour Sergeant
2 Outlook
3 Dr Evil
Kembla Grange
5th of 5
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:33.88
Placings
1 Noble Soldier
2 Wild Chap
3 Rodrick's Secret
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:28.20
Placings
1 Terrameades
2 Smirk
4 Tough Case
Beaumont
5th of 10
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.18
Placings
1 Poseidon Ruler
2 Chestnut Scaffa
3 The Mistral
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:55.21
Placings
1 Lovetheinvasion
2 Singapura
3 Sacramento Joe
Tamworth
6th of 11
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Fanmalia
3 Ah Well
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Oakfield Arrow
2 McCormack
3 Rebel Bro
Beaumont
3rd of 12
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.02
Placings
1 More Sundays
2 Loch Lomond
4 White Boots
Scone
6th of 7
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Shemakesastatement
2 Tequila Cabos
3 Two Ducks Artie
Beaumont
4th of 8
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
1 Atherton
2 Fenech
3 McCormack
Newcastle
8th of 11
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.95
Placings
1 Nothing Too Hard
2 Ocean Go
3 Tongariro
Scone
1st of 12
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:38.71
Placings
2 Apex
3 Sea Legend
4 Noble Cause
Tamworth
7th of 8
Date
17/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Jaja Chaboogie
2 Casino Kid
3 Moree Dreaming
Bathurst
5th of 9
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.80
Placings
1 Zouologist
2 O'Mudgee
3 Lolita Gold
Newcastle
1st of 5
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.24
Placings
2 Almania
3 Super
4 Loose Buttons
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.15
Placings
1 Highly Desired
2 Atherton
3 Too Good To Be Tru
Kembla Grange
11th of 13
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:30.23
Placings
1 The Guru
2 Duais
3 Game Of Thorns
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
01/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Latina Beauty
2 American Salute
3 Aristograts
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1870m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:58.22
Placings
1 Lion's Roar
3 Moon Panther
4 Californiafirebird
Scone
2nd of 7
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:35.58
Placings
1 Hubble
3 Cliff's Choice
4 Star Of Glory
Scone
1st of 11
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
2 Nine Not Out
3 Five Star Gal
4 Magic Charlee
Scone
2nd of 11
Date
25/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Star Of Glory
3 Seawise
4 Another Sonette
Tamworth
1st of 11
Date
07/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
2 For Da Boys
3 Sky Touch
4 The Juke
Tamworth
6th of 11
Date
24/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Dancing Dollar
2 Confinement
3 Realcoolcat
Scone
3rd of 8
Date
10/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
4.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Stunning Mosa
2 Dancing Dollar
4 You Rang
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
01/Jul/20
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.17
Placings
1 Last Chance Dance
2 Chasing Comets
4 Elani Rose
Bathurst
6th of 10
Date
10/Feb/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
1.85 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Make An Offer
2 Bizou
3 Unloch The Rock
Scone
2nd of 14
Date
30/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Star Of Glory
3 Krayzelburg
4 Serriano
Port Macquarie
5th of 9
Date
10/Jan/20
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 Cafe Royal
2 Meyisti
3 Oakfield Romance
Scone
3rd of 12
Date
28/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
1 Pearl Roan
2 Free Rider
4 Rich And Shameless
Tuncurry
3rd of 11
Date
09/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Tadema
2 Sophie's Lass
4 Findellee
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
27/Nov/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.24
Placings
1 At The Helm
2 Daashur
3 Seberton
Cessnock
4th of 10
Date
15/Jul/19
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:50.97
Placings
1 Billy Piu Style
2 Fanciful Dream
3 Frozen In Time
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
02/Jul/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.88
Placings
1 Turnstyle
2 L'Cosmo
3 Special Date
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
20/Jun/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Perigord
2 Zem Factor
3 Caesura
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
20/May/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.05
Placings
1 Brazen Saint
2 Royal Banquet
3 Microna
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
29/Apr/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.89
Placings
1 Invincible Prince
2 Phenomenal Combo
4 Star Raider
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Hemsted (6) 6x568 58kg
J: Julia Presits T: Carlos Antonio
|
13 12 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.20 | 15.60 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
8th of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Tiger Town
2 Celtic Harp
3 Incendio
4 Packer
Beaumont
6th of 11
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.07
Placings
1 Pee Dee
2 Heir Apparent
3 Chestime
4 Threetimesalady
Coonamble
5th of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 Dont Call Me Honey
2 Sisters Pick
3 Dancelittlesister
4 Bean Hot
Narromine
6th of 12
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.33
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.24
Placings
1 Owhata Crumpet
2 Boongarra Girl
3 Hallowed Star
4 Serene Shadow
Warren
6th of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.51
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Majestic Wings
2 Turnaway
3 Luna Eagle
4 Distinctive Glory
Dubbo
2nd of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.98
Placings
1 Laffing Waters
3 Inzaghi
4 Serene Shadow
Bathurst
3rd of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
18.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
1 Xeiby
2 Laffing Waters
4 Linden Tree
Gilgandra
6th of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.71
Placings
1 Damascus Gate
2 The Enzo
3 Hombre Grande
4 Destiny's Son
Dubbo
4th of 13
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
1 Laffing Waters
2 Avalicious
3 Midnight Dream
Enngonia
3rd of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Sacred Stream
2 Linden Tree
4 Not Liable
Mudgee
2nd of 9
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Oh No Bro
3 Gibbed
4 Shades Of Magic
Narromine
3rd of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.37
Placings
1 Lipstick Lil
2 Shikishi
4 River Rocket
Warren
6th of 14
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.77
Placings
1 Hombre Grande
2 Demeurer
3 Aisle Six
4 Ringside
Dubbo
2nd of 12
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1418m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Sin City Belle
3 Electric Storm
4 Toulon Factor
Nyngan
7th of 9
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
72
Margin
7.7
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.63
Placings
1 All Words
2 Sons Of Bourke
3 Individualist
4 Planet Ex
Coonamble
4th of 13
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.00
Placings
1 Oh No Bro
2 Cherry Blue
3 State Capital
Dubbo
7th of 14
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:35.11
Placings
1 Harley Fat Boy
2 Chowdah
3 Cherry Blue
4 Golden Eclipse
Dubbo
3rd of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.80
Placings
1 Toulon Factor
2 Lady Riz
4 One Man Band
Parkes
1st of 14
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.76
Placings
2 Starlink
3 Planet Ex
4 Jin Chi Phantom
Gunnedah
7th of 14
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 I'M On Break
2 Oh No Bro
3 Warphil
4 River Rocket
Grenfell
4th of 7
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
70
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Our Blue Moon
2 Madison Point
3 Golden Eclipse
Lightning Ridge
6th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.81
Placings
1 Indian Thunder
2 The Defiant One
3 Fearless Mila
4 Ecker Road
Dubbo
9th of 14
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Double Award
2 Ringside
3 Final Statement
4 Indian Thunder
Coonabarabran
5th of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Vital Verse
2 Memories
3 Time To Dazzle
4 Petain
Narromine
2nd of 11
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Honeywine
3 Miss Twenty Two
4 Merdeka
Beaumont
7th of 11
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Watch Me Rumble
2 Stormy Pluck
3 Timerox
4 Important Product
Warren
1st of 14
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
2 Memories
3 Vital Verse
4 Owhata Crumpet
Dubbo
1st of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
2 Danspur
3 Brooklyn Star
4 Linden Tree
Nyngan
1st of 6
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
7
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
2 Equilibrium
3 Hammoon Sweetheart
4 Get Up Alby
Tamworth
7th of 12
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5.68
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Forever Jude
2 Nothing's Sacred
3 The Dark Knight
4 Cubic Zirconia
Gilgandra
3rd of 8
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.46
Placings
1 Lady Audrey
2 Golden Eclipse
4 Merdeka
Taree
5th of 9
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:07.45
Placings
1 Fiorzana
2 Bandolero
3 So And So
Muswellbrook
8th of 12
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:29.80
Placings
1 Media Man
2 Pacheco
3 Kneze
Tamworth
7th of 13
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.79
Placings
1 Flying Banjo
2 Badboy McCoy
3 Exolay
Scone
6th of 10
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
8.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:44.74
Placings
1 Casirina
2 Fanmalia
3 Scorched Land
Tamworth
6th of 8
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Fanmalia
2 Kadashi
3 Too Much Class
Mallawa
5th of 7
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Danspur
2 Centenary Star
3 Equilibrium
Moree
2nd of 5
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
64.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.82
Placings
1 Fiocchi
3 Vega De Lago
4 Danspur
Muswellbrook
7th of 14
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:31.76
Placings
1 Leading Lady
2 Ella Te Ama
3 The Outcast
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
11.9
Flucs
14.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Segrill
2 Crazy Train
3 Tupou
Muswellbrook
10th of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
1 Audette
2 Raay Of Dreams
3 Hurn Court
Tamworth
8th of 11
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Fanmalia
3 Ah Well
Port Macquarie
1st of 6
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1506m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:33.95
Placings
2 Sawtell
3 Salsa Man
4 Single Crown
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Highjacker
2 Dodecanese
3 Dundee
Tuncurry
5th of 13
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.37
Placings
1 Sound And Vision
2 Dodecanese
3 Sea Legend
Quirindi
4th of 12
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Hardyo
2 Surjin
3 Ziggi Rocks
Muswellbrook
7th of 7
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:29.85
Placings
1 Manabar
2 Weather Channel
3 Previso
Muswellbrook
1st of 9
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:29.29
Placings
2 Scorched Land
3 Previso
4 Sian
Tamworth
5th of 11
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 Yulong Monoceros
2 Red Beryl
3 Ellebeedee
Narromine
7th of 11
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Lady Riz
2 Ollivander
3 Nepenthes
Muswellbrook
7th of 10
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:31.31
Placings
1 Conegliano
2 Sian
3 The Dark Knight
Scone
4th of 9
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.34
Placings
1 Harlem Groove
2 Timion
3 Spilt
Scone
10th of 11
Date
12/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Kickatorp
2 Tri Nations
3 Moetta
Mackay
2nd of 9
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1560m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Stars Don't Rust
3 Lefkas Island
4 Scent Of Fear
Bowen
1st of 9
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1470m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.43
Placings
2 Murtallica
3 The Deckeraider
4 Star Singer
Home Hill
1st of 7
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1460m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:32.51
Placings
2 Lefkas Island
3 Stars Don't Rust
4 The Deckeraider
Mackay
5th of 8
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1560m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:34.03
Placings
1 Stars Don't Rust
2 With Trust
3 Tycoon Flyer
Charters Towers
3rd of 7
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Ancient Echoes
2 Taken On Chance
4 Metro Missile
Townsville
2nd of 10
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Rose Clip
3 Star Singer
4 Belfast Lass
Townsville
14th of 16
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
1 Mystery 'N' Magic
2 Rose Clip
3 Roadhouse
Townsville
3rd of 13
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.90
Placings
1 Poetic Attacks
2 Rose Clip
4 Graceful Zarifa
Townsville
4th of 10
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 All Star Rocket
2 Final Warning
3 Star Raider
Townsville
7th of 14
Date
22/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 October Storm
2 Stars Don't Rust
3 Charminar
Townsville
6th of 13
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.57
Placings
1 Disco Mo
2 Helmaz
3 Reagan
Cairns
5th of 8
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Academy Hill
2 Soldati
3 Aroha Te Mana
Cairns
10th of 12
Date
11/Sep/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.77
Placings
1 El Of A Saga
2 She's Nic'N Off
3 Set To Sizzle
Cairns
2nd of 10
Date
20/Aug/20
Distance
1250m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Yalanji
3 Toff Rocks
4 Reagan
Nowra
9th of 13
Date
03/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.27
Placings
1 Malthouse
2 First Courrier
3 Hurricane Harbour
Scone
11th of 13
Date
26/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Shamusu Sho
2 Magic Charlee
3 Light Of Uluru
Bathurst
1st of 11
Date
28/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.05
Placings
2 Chapelis
3 Hurricane Harbour
4 Kazumi
Goulburn
6th of 7
Date
08/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Bentley Magic
2 Mercury
3 Blue Tattoo
Goulburn
4th of 7
Date
16/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Renalot
2 El Coyote
3 Polhampton
Gosford
11th of 11
Date
02/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Toro Toro
2 Badia
3 Mercury
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.86
Placings
1 Disruptor
2 Bolero King
3 Sanctioned
Kembla Grange
9th of 9
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
20.9
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:03.43
Placings
1 Mission Phoenix
2 On Angels Wings
3 Fastnet Cyclone
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
22/Nov/19
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:59.88
Placings
1 Continuation
2 Bernson
3 Jachell Alliance
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
13/Nov/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
6.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:02.18
Placings
1 Quality Seeker
2 Ellofarock
4 Cool One
Goulburn
3rd of 8
Date
03/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 Donandkim
2 Tresse D'Or
4 Tormund
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
03/Oct/19
Distance
1900m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:00.32
Placings
1 He's A Given
3 Weston
4 The Iron Maiden
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
26/Sep/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:50.63
Placings
1 Baanone
2 Hendo's Magic
3 Notabadharada
Hawkesbury
8th of 10
Date
12/Sep/19
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:08.89
Placings
1 Stellar Impact
2 Laguna Mountains
3 Porky Pies
Hawkesbury
2nd of 12
Date
31/Aug/19
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:51.71
Placings
1 Genoveffa
3 Chicansalade
4 Cass 'N' Black
Hawkesbury
6th of 12
Date
22/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Neruda
2 Laila De Vega
3 Kiarra Rose
Canterbury
6th of 10
Date
07/Aug/19
Distance
1580m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:35.33
Placings
1 Stryke Rock
2 Flying Pierro
3 Aristograts
Rosehill
9th of 13
Date
27/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Ligulate
2 Blazing
3 My Demetra
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
10/Jul/19
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.41
Placings
1 Helga
2 Licko'Paint
3 Knowitall Jack
Ipswich
6th of 7
Date
28/Jun/19
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:20.84
Placings
1 Let's Go Bobby
2 All Shiraz
3 Kitty Damour
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
19/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Beau Arrow
2 Yamazaki
3 Dream Kisses
Gold Coast
1st of 12
Date
01/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
2 Diomedes
3 Buffalo Girl
4 Enterprise Grand
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
21/May/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Sequablur
2 Countercurrent
3 Plitvice
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
30/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
1 Seentoomany
3 Red Flyer
4 Singular Sensation
Hawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
21/Feb/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Lashes
2 Ligulate
3 Tikkitala
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
08/Feb/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 Spiritual Pursuit
2 Decor
4 Malea Magic
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
03/Jan/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:17.85
Placings
2 My Demetra
3 Georgina Gold
4 Kentford
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
16/Dec/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 A Fortunate Lass
3 Cinquedea
4 Ballad
Wyong
3rd of 5
Date
29/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Enjoy Elsie
2 Ballad
4 Rum Cake
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
14/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.58
Placings
1 Rosina Kojonup
2 Happy Lifeline
3 Ariege
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
02/Nov/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.27
Placings
1 Ferrucio
2 The Runner
3 Cinquedea
Newcastle
2nd of 12
Date
11/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Kanavu
3 Fury Of The Storm
4 Rivalry
Wyong
2nd of 10
Date
24/Jul/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Oxford Tycoon
3 Sun Rectitude
4 Monterey Lad
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
09/Jul/18
Distance
903m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.45
Placings
1 Bucephalus
2 G One Shining
3 Surge
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
25/Jun/18
Distance
910m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.97
Placings
1 Angiolini
2 Military Zone
3 Kapajack
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
05/Mar/18
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.50
Placings
1 Lean Mean Machine
2 Hiemal
3 Beauty Icon
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
04/Nov/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
1 Yee Cheong Baby
2 Stunts
3 Dodge The Moon
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
17/Oct/17
Distance
745m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.50
Placings
1 Old Harbour
2 Fake
4 Coach
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Imperioness (2) 45x95 58kg
J: Ashley Morgan T: Cameron Crockett
|
3.8 7 7.5 8
|
6.50 | 1.90 | 8.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
5th of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Tiger Town
2 Celtic Harp
3 Incendio
4 Packer
Mudgee
9th of 13
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 My Mate Kate
2 Nest In The Hills
3 Sensei Jackie
4 Apache Jewel
Muswellbrook
4th of 6
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Perennial
2 Commando Hunt
3 Auzstar
Muswellbrook
6th of 6
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.06
Placings
1 Giving Delight
2 Exsensible
3 Pure Fuego
4 Dale
Mudgee
5th of 12
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.23
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Cyclone Rupert
2 Leopardi
3 Leica Storm
4 Electric Storm
Scone
4th of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.76
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 Point Basse
2 Bakerloo
3 Exonumia
Muswellbrook
2nd of 7
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.20
Placings
1 Hiraishin
3 Vis I Do
4 Burraneer Buoy
Tamworth
6th of 11
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.12
Flucs
2.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 Distinctive Glory
2 Uncaged
3 Salt City
4 Lady Percival's
Tamworth
1st of 12
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
2 Dubliner Boy
3 Injada
4 Miss Monopoly
Muswellbrook
7th of 11
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.94
Placings
1 Press Lightly
1 Wine Time
3 Distinctive Glory
4 Damascus Gate
Scone
3rd of 5
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.73
Placings
1 Star On Fire
2 Smokin' Crazy
4 Moon Dancer
Muswellbrook
4th of 6
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.60
Placings
1 Princess Cruizer
2 Sumptuary
3 Zanzibar Gem
Narromine
11th of 11
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
15.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.83
Placings
1 Mishani Vandal
2 Oh No Bro
3 Searchlight
4 Planet Ex
Mudgee
10th of 12
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Chief White Sock
2 Scarzel
3 Pyromania
4 Brogans Creek
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.77
Placings
1 Surreal Lily
2 Meod
3 Sumatra
4 Contemporary
Bathurst
7th of 7
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Electric Storm
2 Starane
3 Motion Legend
4 Girragulang
Bathurst
4th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Art Angel
2 Press Estate
3 Oakfield Tepee
Dubbo
10th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Money Not My God
2 Timmy
3 Oakfield Tepee
4 Are You Certain
Bathurst
5th of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
1 Obey
2 El Mo
3 Vanoureuce
4 Princess Factor
Cowra
3rd of 6
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Stay Wealthy
2 Dobroyde
4 Noble Privilege
Tamworth
2nd of 14
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 The Dramatist
3 Sungblue
4 Ideel Girl
Mudgee
1st of 13
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
2 Packer
3 I Am Convincing
4 Lady Is Waiting
Scone
3rd of 11
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.0
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
1 The Dramatist
2 Miss Laquetta
4 Yorikiri
Dubbo
5th of 10
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 She Hulk
2 Own The Night
3 Vanilli
Scone
6th of 9
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.15
Placings
1 Smokin' Crazy
2 Borrowed Luck
3 Iron Hat
Scone
4th of 5
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.94
Placings
1 She Hulk
2 Love Rules
3 Croatian Madame
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Little Bit Yours (13) 13282 55kg
J: Rebecca Bronett Prag T: R E Ollerton
|
5 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.75 | 6.90 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
2nd of 6
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1412m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:26.64
Placings
1 Finance Partner
3 Grand Horizon
4 Selvam
Newcastle
8th of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Left Field
2 Zahdi
3 Scholl Deep
4 Monte Kate
Quirindi
2nd of 14
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.91
Placings
1 Stock The Rose
3 Emerald's Son
4 Amazingly
Tamworth
3rd of 13
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Monazel
2 Ballet Pride
4 Knickpoint
Quirindi
1st of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:28.07
Placings
2 Miss Nicolini
3 Jade
4 Flying Pretty
Beaumont
8th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
15.07
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:21.33
Placings
1 Colours Of Autumn
2 Irish Accolade
3 So Newchee Thinks
4 Sovereign Dane
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.34
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:52.24
Placings
1 Spirit Of Storm
2 Olimba
3 I'M Brazilian
4 Just Shane
Quirindi
6th of 11
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.15
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
1 Chandon Star
2 War Wings
3 Cup Of Ambition
4 Fruit Tingle
Muswellbrook
2nd of 7
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:28.35
Placings
1 Melanin
3 Snow Star
4 Magic Prophet
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Hot Sauce
2 Outcast Girl
3 Shesabomb
4 Turbo Charged
Gosford
9th of 9
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
11
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Epicus
2 Harry Tudor
3 Rico Suave
4 Sidenay
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.23
Placings
1 Stars And Bars
3 Killer Kerr
4 Take The Hint
Tamworth
7th of 9
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.94
Placings
1 Mr Wallace
2 Avoid Me
3 Wanda River
4 Sunday Bell
Muswellbrook
8th of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:51.83
Placings
1 Wedding Tent
2 Olimba
3 Tayla The Sailor
4 Avoid Me
Scone
10th of 11
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.08
Placings
1 Prefer To Be Ready
2 Really Serious
3 Bridges To Babylon
4 Myeyesadoreyou
Taree
2nd of 14
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Dreamdeel
3 Power Legend
4 Crash'N'Bash
Armidale
2nd of 6
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Hello Monday
3 Guys' Preference
4 Gundawarra
Muswellbrook
4th of 9
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Pliskova
2 A Tender Lady
3 Les Girls
Scone
3rd of 10
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.95
Placings
1 The Regular Show
2 Sussu
4 Jackyy Dee
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
1 Elegant Poetess
2 Party Stop
3 Superargo
Scone
2nd of 10
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.31
Placings
1 Karaoke King
3 So Fly Baby
4 Piccadilly Lass
Muswellbrook
5th of 12
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:19.32
Placings
1 Just One Look
2 Wild
3 Luisana
Muswellbrook
6th of 12
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Eva Daniela
2 Conversations
3 The Wanderer
Muswellbrook
9th of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:51.25
Placings
1 Anchor's Point
2 Mackinaw
3 Threetimeslucky
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.9
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:51.80
Placings
1 Smirnova
2 I Am Me
3 Smart Thinker
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:52.54
Placings
1 Six Again
2 Smart Thinker
3 Dragon's Beauty
Muswellbrook
6th of 9
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.30
Placings
1 Bengalla Bay
2 The Mystery Guy
3 Midi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Emerald Reach (7) 80080 55kg
J: Millie Thompson T: Ms J Shapter
|
101 71 81 71
|
81.00 | 14.00 | 113.1 | 15.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
12th of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
9.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:41.97
Placings
1 Silent Russian
2 Ocean Diva
3 Akauwheo
3 Dunaloce
Tuncurry
8th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1605m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:40.65
Placings
1 Out Wrapped
2 Jimmy Manolo
3 Everyready Bunny
4 Emerald's Son
Quirindi
10th of 14
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.91
Placings
1 Stock The Rose
2 Little Bit Yours
3 Emerald's Son
4 Amazingly
Taree
10th of 11
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1007m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Richattack
2 Oblivion
3 Welloutofreach
4 Spanish Missile
Gilgandra
8th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.56
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:15.50
Placings
1 Injada
2 Mean Girls
3 War Toy
4 River Rocket
Kempsey
5th of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.92
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Mallee Boy Express
2 Richattack
3 Low Profile
4 Preghero
Scone
9th of 11
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.25
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:51.42
Placings
1 Satin And Silk
2 Everylittle Breeze
3 Storm's End
4 Harbour Gold
Port Macquarie
13th of 13
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Pack Of Wolves
2 Rommel's Wolf
3 Yehbut
4 First Secret
Wauchope
5th of 7
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Khitaamy
2 All A Lady
3 Sportsman
4 Gold Serenade
Binnaway
6th of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM45
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
4.2
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
1 Jarmanagic
2 Grenado
3 Adviser
4 Japingka
Taree
8th of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Dis Is Heaven
2 Telegraph
3 Viv
4 Boss Shelby
Gunnedah
4th of 13
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.84
Placings
1 Kalahari Heart
2 Metal Bar
3 Yes Kurt
Taree
13th of 13
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
12.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 Convincebility
2 Burraneer Buoy
3 Miss Mazerati
4 Berkinson
Gilgandra
1st of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
2 Charge Away
3 London Tycoon
4 Case Officer
Muswellbrook
10th of 13
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Economics
3 Toronomica
Port Macquarie
6th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:07.91
Placings
1 Pretty Vogue
2 Lake Tana
3 Lady Audrey
Scone
9th of 10
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.27
Placings
1 Silver City
2 War On Bling
3 Missiles Armed
Gosford
8th of 10
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.19
Placings
1 Tabak
2 No Guarantees
3 Forgotten Goddess
Newcastle
7th of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.16
Placings
1 Miss Baturina
2 Brudenell
3 Osterberg
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Braven (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:21 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 12 c, Plc 12c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
5th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.93
Placings
1 Gago
2 Bonus Tempus
3 Red Cobra
4 Special Day
Muswellbrook
1st of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:17.62
Placings
2 Indiamo
3 Full Commitment
4 Chaserlette
Scone
2nd of 10
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Nettles
3 Scorpion Jack
4 Hell Of A Show
Gosford
7th of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.70
Placings
1 Bellenth
2 Wizards
3 Gunther
4 Gustav
Wyong
5th of 5
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.27
Placings
1 New Forest
2 Alesund
3 Thirteen Under
4 Coastal Groove
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:31.01
Placings
1 Long Genes
3 Lady Townson
4 Dusty Rubble
Wyong
5th of 10
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.81
Placings
1 Zarrose
2 Sense Of Humour
3 Decisive Lass
4 Muckabout
Hawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Scalextrics
2 Martiniontheside
3 The Witcher
4 Bulla Vinaka
Newcastle
8th of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
37.6
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.60
Placings
1 Liangelo
2 Tender Streak
3 Deelbreaka
4 Oakfield Mamselle
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
26/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.09
Placings
1 Reigning Captain
2 Gardenzio
3 Liangelo
4 Sofie's Gem
Newcastle Synthetic
4th of 4
Date
17/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.43
Placings
1 Devilry
2 Freedom To Dream
3 Clendenning
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Red Cobra (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 17 c, Plc 15c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
4th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:32.17
Placings
1 Destiny's Delight
2 Inquiring Minds
3 Pipistrelle
4 Pure Hydrogen
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.93
Placings
1 Gago
2 Bonus Tempus
4 Special Day
Wyong
4th of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.61
Placings
1 Navios
2 Zoe Shark
3 Edge Of Reward
Beaumont
6th of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Convincebility
2 Overriding
3 Powerful Peg
4 Got An Inspiration
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.48
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Justela
2 Really Motivated
3 Flying Step
4 Bob
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
2 Razella
3 Seasons Of Mist
4 Oakfield Eagle
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1725m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:45.96
Placings
1 Kristithegreat
3 Clendenning
4 Tootsie
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
1 Hasty Honey
3 Midori Giant
4 Daytona Gal
Wyong
2nd of 11
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.20
Placings
1 Let's Try
3 Cinque Terre
4 Stockholm
Muswellbrook
4th of 13
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.88
Placings
1 Nazare's Impact
2 Monopoly Girl
3 Glory Start
Gosford
7th of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.56
Placings
1 She's A Bad Girl
2 Miss Artfire
3 Aponi
4 Impress
Coonamble
8th of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Olivia's Spirit
2 Charlotting
3 Super Mind
4 Mike
Tuncurry
7th of 14
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
10
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 My Artie
2 Ninja Star
3 Maudeville
4 Chookster
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:21.47
Placings
1 Earl Of Devon
2 Shigeru
3 Lord Bob
4 Apache Doc
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.64
Placings
1 Fly Rock
2 Tanglewood
3 Nosey Parker
4 French Delivery
Scone
6th of 7
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.19
Flucs
3.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:27.20
Placings
1 Star Impact
1 Peterzano
3 Leipzig
4 Mulish Madame
Tamworth
6th of 9
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Smart Shot
2 Dispute
3 Fenton
Muswellbrook
4th of 13
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
1.75 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Bottom Bar
2 Les Girls
3 Keep Me Loyal
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.45
Placings
1 Athena Nyx
2 Starros
4 Willinga Karisma
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 One Way Street
2 All Beans
4 Not That Easy
Wyong
3rd of 5
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Diamond City
2 Light Press
4 Sidenay
Muswellbrook
3rd of 12
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Iron Hat
2 Ona Bender
4 Writrose
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.67
Placings
1 Lord Of The Hunter
2 Clear Blue
3 Fierce Legend
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. The Mystery Guy (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
9th of 12
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
9.5
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Sisters Pick
2 Eilrahc
3 Plenitude
4 Bean Hot
Scone
8th of 14
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Obey
2 Yirrkala
3 Ilzoomya
4 Bean Rocking
Muswellbrook
6th of 10
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:30.22
Placings
1 Moorabinda Mick
2 Lady Riz
3 Shen Gui
4 Tidal Rush
Muswellbrook
3rd of 12
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:28.24
Placings
1 Barry's Lane
2 Unzaga
4 Broad Outlook
Scone
3rd of 5
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.29
Placings
1 Don'Tforgetmonica
2 Opaleyes
4 Sparky Girl
Scone
4th of 12
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:40.25
Placings
1 Read My Future
2 Keen Contributer
3 Spritely Emily
Dubbo
1st of 14
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:35.59
Placings
2 Alight The Night
3 Sindagar
4 Exterminate
Tamworth
3rd of 12
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Grant's Patch
2 Stable Talk
4 Mopar
Scone
2nd of 10
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Tipitina
3 Pirrama
4 Grecian Lass
Muswellbrook
3rd of 4
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
1 Devil's Inn
2 The Hungarian
4 Silver City
Muswellbrook
5th of 10
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.31
Placings
1 Very Sharp
2 Epic Time
3 Star Shilling
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:28.52
Placings
1 Hilal
2 Coastwatch
3 Brigantine
Tamworth
3rd of 13
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Circularity
2 Fields Of Red
4 Castlehyde
Scone
3rd of 6
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 What A Peach
2 Mobstar
4 I Want One
Muswellbrook
2nd of 9
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.30
Placings
1 Bengalla Bay
3 Midi
4 Red Boulevard
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Bob (4)
|
Scratched @ 16:01 20/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaumont
8th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
16.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
1 Zoe's Promise
2 Bethencourt
3 Salisano
4 Kinloch
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Oakfield Waratah
2 Salisano
3 Zoukerette
4 Camaguey
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.05
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Djapana
2 Oakfield Eagle
3 Concello
4 Fleet Commander
Tuncurry
11th of 13
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.08
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.14
Placings
1 Sonofdec
2 Oakfield Eagle
3 Flying Step
4 Majorian
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.78
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Justela
2 Really Motivated
3 Flying Step
Muswellbrook
2nd of 8
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:50.17
Placings
1 Flying Deel
3 Alpine Kandy
4 Our Cousin Al
Muswellbrook
5th of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.59
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:48.37
Placings
1 Behind The Storm
2 Lucky Creed
3 Croatian Madame
4 Muckabout
Muswellbrook
3rd of 8
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:27.99
Placings
1 Bold Storm
2 Tamar
4 All Too Sneaky
Wyong
5th of 13
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.14
Placings
1 Mancconi
2 Sovereign Express
3 Oh Golly Gosh
4 Iverson
Wyong
8th of 8
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
13.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Barossa Rosa
2 Tidal Impact
3 True Crime
4 Overriding
Taree
3rd of 10
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:39.98
Placings
1 Seething Seb
2 Strobing
4 Rebel's Edge
Muswellbrook
6th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.13
Placings
1 Media Man
2 Blue Jager
3 Gold Witness
4 La Brea
Beaumont
4th of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Cross Talk
2 Mydeel
3 Sir Lamorak
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 True Crime
2 Rogue Bear
3 Dhakuri
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:11.77
Placings
1 Mum's The Boss
2 Vincenzo
3 Tina's Rock
4 Dark Lever
Muswellbrook
8th of 12
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:47.94
Placings
1 Overice
2 Lord Of The Turf
3 Miss Santorini
4 Righteous Feeling
Muswellbrook
2nd of 7
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:51.09
Placings
1 Noble Cause
3 Nothing's Sacred
4 The Towers
Taree
4th of 6
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Noble Cause
2 Nothing's Sacred
3 Jack Duggan
Newcastle
2nd of 13
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:57.95
Placings
1 King Frankel
3 Summit Special
4 Milka
Scone
4th of 9
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.89
Placings
1 Rasay Factor
2 Nothing's Sacred
3 Leading Lady
Scone
5th of 12
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Pee Dee
2 Charlie's Law
3 Bodgie
Wyong
2nd of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.49
Placings
1 White Boots
3 The Towers
4 Kalapour
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.27
Placings
1 Dimaggio
2 Sharkim
3 Modern Millie
Newcastle
7th of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
17.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:32.58
Placings
1 Sea Treasures
2 Monfelicity
3 Galifianakis
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:05.84
Placings
1 Tinnie Winnie
2 Altimeter
3 Outahand
Newcastle
3rd of 13
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Ellenmac
2 Tycoon Hallie
4 Roshan
Taree
2nd of 11
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
1 Millennium Jewel
3 Miss Calculation
4 Double Award
Gosford
5th of 10
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Bella Violet
2 Spaltet
3 Rock The Bells
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:20.31
Placings
1 Mihocek
2 Bon Vivant
3 Tick Tock Boom
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.34
Placings
1 Coal Crusher
3 Nicochet
4 Byron
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.82
Placings
1 Kibosh
2 Revivalist
3 Navy Cross
Randwick
4th of 6
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.41
Placings
1 Berdibek
2 Born A Warrior
3 Aerobatic Warrior
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:01.97
Placings
1 Deadly Impact
2 Kiterro
3 Raccolto
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Rodrick's Secret
2 Apex
3 Speedzone
Hawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:53.31
Placings
1 Karmazone
2 My Girl Ruby
4 De Valera
Hawkesbury
2nd of 11
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:51.77
Placings
1 Peekays Legacy
3 My Girl Ruby
4 Roshan
Rosehill
15th of 17
Date
22/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:03.87
Placings
1 Rebel Rama
2 Mr Black Back
3 Quiet Michael
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
04/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.02
Placings
1 Atonement
3 Stylebender
4 Roshan
Newcastle
7th of 12
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1880m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:57.15
Placings
1 Raptures
2 Rock The Bells
3 Rebel Rama
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:01.86
Placings
1 Real Peace
2 Insider Trader
3 Ausbred Cooee
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.26
Placings
1 Marsannay
2 Cuba
4 Nancho
Kembla Grange
10th of 13
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Auburn Boy
2 Pippali
3 Cabarita
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
1 Greysful Glamour
2 Avilius
3 Sweet Deal
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Vienna Rain
2 Lackeen
3 So Far Away
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:51.77
Placings
1 Kermanding
2 The Elanora
4 Wild Irish
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
30/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
1 Vadiyann
2 Lando Bay
4 Brave Song
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:50.21
Placings
1 Brown Thomas
2 Orokonui
4 Donnachiara
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:48.89
Placings
1 Love Tap
2 Street Dancer
3 Flying Turbo
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
10/Sep/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.65 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:53.00
Placings
2 Overthink
3 Madame Firetrail
4 No Complaints
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
01/Sep/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.29
Placings
1 Reaching
2 Canadian Spice
4 Zarzou
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
13/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Master Delight
2 Centimental
3 Reaching
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
28/Jul/20
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
1 Sidearm
2 Salateen
3 Invincible Fire
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
10/Jul/20
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.63
Placings
1 Waafiya
2 All That Sass
3 Global Queen
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
26/Jun/20
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.00
Placings
1 Yardstick
2 Master Delight
3 On The Lead
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
27/Mar/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 Ole Kirk
2 Azaly
3 Ginson
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.97
Placings
1 Smart Image
2 Colonel
3 War Flag
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Spring Wellness (5)
|
Scratched @ 21:14 20/04/24
(Deductions: Win 0 c, Plc 1c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
6th of 8
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1614m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
13
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
1 Wilderness Star
2 Stratum Chief
3 Lord Finland
4 Solarosa
Taree
9th of 11
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
1 Awesome Tycoon
2 Santatime
3 Akauwheo
4 Fascination Alley
Taree
10th of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Pennart
2 Bonus Tempus
3 Grand Horizon
4 Extravagant Choice
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Crop Duster
2 Externus
3 Legal Challenge
4 Movin' Denman
Tuncurry
3rd of 6
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.74
Placings
1 Fay's Angels
2 Robarge
4 Solarosa
Muswellbrook
3rd of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.74
Placings
1 Borrowed Luck
2 Aisle Six
4 Neddy
Coffs Harbour
4th of 11
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1605m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Claptone
2 I Shot The Sheriff
3 Enterprise Lassie
Tuncurry
9th of 14
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.06
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Golden Button
2 Typhoon Neta
3 Rossy's Typa Girl
4 Lago's Daughter
Taree
2nd of 14
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Devocean
3 Highland Raider
4 Miss Shalaa
Taree
8th of 14
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Herne Hill
2 Stratum Chief
3 Enterprise Lassie
4 Intercept
Taree
4th of 12
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1412m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Star Of Yamba
2 Narnia
3 Herne Hill
Beaumont
5th of 10
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.07
Placings
1 Cannoli
2 Ollie's Secret
3 Irish Kin
4 Lago's Daughter
Port Macquarie
6th of 8
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Fire Up Bruce
2 Eastowin
3 Lampkin Lane
4 Piccolo Ponti
Taree
1st of 12
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.95 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:16.08
Placings
2 The Percentage
3 Cenotes
4 Revealer
Port Macquarie
2nd of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Sumo Fish
3 Cats Quarters
4 Lago's Daughter
Taree
7th of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Love For Asher
2 Uncertain Terms
3 Twin Seas
4 Cheval Khan
Port Macquarie
7th of 10
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
1 Gulf Of Tomini
2 The Orphan
3 Elite Quality
4 Merapi
Taree
7th of 11
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:40.95
Placings
1 King Kikau
2 Tiva Bay
3 Last Not Least
Taree
10th of 13
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.52
Placings
1 Wokenwithakiss
2 Mr Eighty Eight
3 Markievicz
Scone
5th of 14
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 Rutilant
2 Written Sun
3 Montari
Port Macquarie
11th of 14
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Olympic Time
2 Devil's Inn
3 Evocator
Port Macquarie
4th of 10
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Your Temptation
2 Vivaliscious
3 Zoom Outcome
Taree
3rd of 9
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
1 Persian Beauty
2 Tilley's Love
4 Salty Rain
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Distinctive Glory (14)
|
Scratched @ 06:36 21/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarren
13th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Mystic Flame
2 Sin City Belle
3 Hallowed Star
4 Frau Holle
Moree
8th of 14
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
3.4
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Interventionist
2 Snow Star
3 Norman
4 Turnaway
Orange
8th of 12
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1290m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.14
Placings
1 Tiger Town
2 Magnace
3 Pyromania
4 Mishani Vandal
Muswellbrook
4th of 14
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
3.6
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:15.21
Placings
1 Senshi
2 Crowie's Shout
3 Lago's Daughter
Dubbo
10th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
12.94
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.33
Placings
1 Irene Of Athens
2 Weave That Web
3 Zounile
4 Winter Moon
Warren
3rd of 12
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Weave That Web
2 Island Rock
4 Are You Certain
Tamworth
10th of 10
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
11.02
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Dubliner Boy
2 Lord Of The Sun
3 China Grove
4 Heredero
Warren
4th of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.95
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Majestic Wings
2 Turnaway
3 Luna Eagle
Dubbo
7th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.29
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.98
Placings
1 Laffing Waters
2 Hemsted
3 Inzaghi
4 Serene Shadow
Muswellbrook
4th of 13
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:14.43
Placings
1 Isledon
2 Emerald's Son
3 Obelius
Tamworth
1st of 11
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
2 Uncaged
3 Salt City
4 Lady Percival's
Mudgee
2nd of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Emerald's Son
3 Miss Adrenalin
4 Damascus Gate
Gunnedah
4th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.63
Placings
1 My Time Again
2 Fiocchi
3 Heredero
Muswellbrook
3rd of 11
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.94
Placings
1 Press Lightly
1 Wine Time
4 Damascus Gate
Dubbo
11th of 13
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:16.39
Placings
1 Laffing Waters
2 Skyforger
2 Pyramid Of Fire
4 Scorpius
Quirindi
9th of 12
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:08.10
Placings
1 Ilzoomya
2 Noble Pluck
3 Spirit Of Pluto
4 Borrowed Luck
Dubbo
11th of 11
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1312m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
13.9
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.37
Placings
1 Sharp Shock
2 Indian Thunder
3 Keep On Going
4 Ringside
Tamworth
11th of 11
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Sportspak
2 Poet Lad
3 Aisle Six
4 Billiethefillie
Gunnedah
10th of 13
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.00
Placings
1 Spirit Of Pluto
2 Lady Lucilla
3 Zounile
4 Order Of Merit
Warren
5th of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Planet Ex
2 Sin City Belle
3 Aisle Six
4 Equilibrium
Tamworth
6th of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Roussos
2 Majestic Wings
3 Bill Peyto
4 Stormy Pluck
Narromine
2nd of 11
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Cheptegei
3 Ringside
4 Cranky Creed
Inverell
5th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Indian Thunder
2 Jade
3 Mondial Express
4 Capitulate
Taree
11th of 13
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:14.89
Placings
1 Gold Card
2 Milingimbi
3 Are We Good
4 Robarge
Dubbo
12th of 14
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.98
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.52
Placings
1 Toulon Factor
2 Madison Point
3 Entrez Boo
4 Miss Twenty Two
Scone
14th of 14
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.35
Placings
1 Fanz
2 Whispering Cate
3 Bay Of Kotor
Tamworth
3rd of 12
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 Senseiche
2 Our Boy Malcolm
4 Mandirigma
Tamworth
13th of 14
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
7.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
1 Prince Of Troy
2 Stampede Warrior
3 Blue Channel
Deepwater
6th of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.76
Placings
1 Reliansive
2 Fenerbache
3 Stampede Warrior
Glen Innes
8th of 14
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
10.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
1 Celestial Doll
2 Timely Bel
3 Cosmic Bullet
Inverell
10th of 12
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
10.1
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Renegade
2 Trogir
3 Camp Rifle
Moree
2nd of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.14
Placings
1 Ah Well
3 Our Girl Eve
4 Danspur
Beaumont
11th of 12
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10.7
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:21.59
Placings
1 Miss Twenty Twenty
2 Dawnburst
3 Stormy Pluck
Taree
6th of 12
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.00
Placings
1 Wewonya
2 Hidden Ace
3 Essoess
Goulburn
9th of 9
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Cotehele
2 Conscript
3 Za Ceibas
Nowra
9th of 9
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.56
Placings
1 So Sneeky
2 Mandalorian
3 Saarim
Bathurst
3rd of 12
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Eden Vale
2 Boho Chick
4 Risk And Reward
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:32.06
Placings
1 Toomuchtobear
2 Deel With Me
3 Adamas Prince
Wyong
6th of 11
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.54
Placings
1 Defeat
2 Big Surprise
3 Oakfield Target
Goulburn
7th of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 All Things
2 Lake Tai
3 Kypreos
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.45
Placings
1 Adamas Prince
2 Game Theory
3 Black Bolt
Rosehill
11th of 13
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
1 King Land
2 Nicci's Fling
3 Exoboom
Newcastle
8th of 11
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Ranges
2 Garrison
3 Mercury
Goulburn
2nd of 6
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Edmond
3 Mr Magical
4 Shelby Sixtysix
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
2 Super Vino
3 Kukeracha
4 I Am Power
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.80
Placings
1 Cutadeel
2 Kariba
3 Miss Twilight
Nowra
1st of 13
Date
06/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
2 Outahand
3 Designer Dance
4 Hypernicus
Kembla Grange
4th of 10
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:30.17
Placings
1 Tongariro
2 Deadly Impact
3 Zenardini
Wyong
4th of 10
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
1 Brook Hill
2 General Dubai
3 Pink Beau
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
1.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
2 Galaxy Belle
3 Miss Twenty Twenty
4 Hooyah
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Only Mine
2 Hot Spring Gold
3 Pretty Good
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
22/Sep/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.81
Placings
1 Destacado
2 Deep Creek
3 Write On
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Elizabeel
2 Wuddacuddashudda
3 Echo Point
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
19/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Black Duke
2 Cat D'Oro
3 Sacred Captain
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
07/Aug/20
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.98
Placings
2 Who Shot Maggie
3 Andreas
4 Prime Ruler
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
24/Jul/20
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.59
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 Solva
3 Astro King
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
06/Jul/20
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.34
Placings
1 Master Delight
2 Destination
3 Harmony Fire
Newcastle
7th of 11
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Holyfield
2 Prime Star
3 Adversity
Canterbury
6th of 6
Date
03/Jan/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:14.30
Placings
1 Super Buddy
2 Mission Way
3 Desert Flame
Canterbury
2nd of 6
Date
23/Dec/19
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.84
Placings
1 Prague
3 Mocial Chief
4 I Am Bolt
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
11/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Aim
2 Blondeau
3 King's Legacy
Canberra
4th of 6
Date
29/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Brash Sammy
2 Sole Heir
3 Endorse
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
21/Nov/19
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.25
Placings
1 Britain
2 Oregon Trail
4 Real Peace
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
06/Nov/19
Distance
806m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.16
Placings
1 Success Fighter
2 Titan Star
4 Sole Heir
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |