MuswellbrookTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Showery
Silks Function Centre Country Boosted Maiden Plate
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 1:31 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Tornado Express (10)
56.5kg J: Jenny Duggan T: S C Jones
|
2.60 | 2.80 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.70 | |
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
6. Vandelight (9)
57kg J: Ella Drew T: Ms J Bowen
|
1.90 | 2.00 | 2.10 | |||
3rd |
2. Miss Adamas (5)
57kg J: A Bullock T: James Dobie
|
1.30 | 1.20 | 1.04 |
(10/6)
11.00
(10,6)
19.80
(10,6,2)
41.10
(10,6,2,5)
74.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Al's Rose (2) x908x 57kg
J: D Mc Lellan T: T E Ollerton
|
91 81 91 101
|
151 | 14.00 | 103 | 7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
8th of 9
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.69
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Rockbarton Fashion
2 Super Story
3 Clan D'Oro
4 Vinlago
Muswellbrook
11th of 14
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.94
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:51.55
Placings
1 Magnucat
2 Maximum Ride
3 Super Story
4 Catchy Tunes
Tamworth
9th of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.22
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Tingler
2 Floss's One
3 Canny Prospect
4 Rapidly
Scone
4th of 7
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.51
Placings
1 Dont Call Me Honey
2 Tapa Kick
3 She's Up There
Muswellbrook
11th of 12
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
23.8
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:19.32
Placings
1 Just One Look
2 Wild
3 Luisana
Quirindi
12th of 14
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
11.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Rocstar Boy
2 Fanz
3 Invincible Fire
Muswellbrook
9th of 12
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
1 Miracle Day
2 Millennium Jewel
3 Broad Outlook
Muswellbrook
8th of 13
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:51.60
Placings
1 Optimo
2 Oakfield Blossom
3 Tupelawara
Scone
6th of 6
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.44
Placings
1 Red Boulevard
2 Movin' Denman
3 Luckyimwithaimee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Miss Adamas (5) 65224 57kg
J: A Bullock T: James Dobie
|
2.05 2.35 2.45 2.5
|
2.30 | 1.11 | 2.60 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaumont
4th of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Pisa Cake
2 Black Tiara
3 Serenade Belle
Newcastle
2nd of 5
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Miss Amore
3 Reine Of Nine
4 Welcome Back
Gilgandra
2nd of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Divine Di Dora
3 Platinum Warrior
4 Big Bad Beautiful
Gunnedah
5th of 10
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.82
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Smoke On The Water
2 Carbrook
3 Serifice
4 Look Closer
Tamworth
6th of 9
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 Soaring Phoenix
2 Dont Call Me Honey
3 Off The Press
4 Vercelli
Tamworth
3rd of 12
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Lady Chartwell
2 Clemmie
4 Exsensible
Muswellbrook
2nd of 14
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 She's A Bad Girl
3 Willingale
4 Rebel Love
Quirindi
2nd of 11
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 Not Written Off
3 Finance Partner
4 Savoca
Scone
2nd of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:51.78
Placings
1 Hubie Dubie
3 Seeni
4 Heiress Hera
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Kangaroo Court
2 Little Baia
3 Magic Carpet
4 Decisive Lass
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.25 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Everyone's A Star
2 Flying Birds
3 Kissing Supido
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
20/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:52.38
Placings
1 Not That Easy
3 Vancouver's Crown
4 November Rhythm
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Golden One
2 Never Never Land
3 Harry Tudor
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.34
Placings
1 Consenza
2 Split Image
3 Lucky Force
4 Decisively
Kembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:56.18
Placings
1 Time To Boogie
2 Boston City
3 First Class Molley
Canterbury
2nd of 9
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
1 Capitol Queen
3 Sequestered
4 Coriolis
Scone
3rd of 11
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Behind The Storm
2 Clovelly
4 Kissing Supido
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.65
Placings
1 Passeggiata
2 Poetic Drama
4 Vincetta
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.36
Placings
1 Pozesana
2 Off Da Hizzle
3 Came Around
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.72
Placings
1 Capitol Queen
2 Russian Conquest
3 Mountain Guest
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Pleasing Surprise (1) 4090x 57kg
J: Millie Thompson T: K T Dixon
|
81 81 91 101
|
151 | 14.00 | 128 | 10.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
10th of 11
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Magic Statement
2 Hayaku
3 Piccapeppa
4 Chelsea Amanda
Tamworth
9th of 12
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Gunmetal
2 Bijara
3 Superabundant
4 Night Patra
Scone
12th of 13
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Naked Eye
2 Viganotto
3 A Tender Lady
4 Choice Witness
Tamworth
4th of 8
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Antisocial
2 Captain Kenny
3 Ribtickler
Tamworth
9th of 9
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Don'Tcha Think
2 Distant
3 Dubai Bound
4 Carbrook
Armidale
5th of 12
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.48
Placings
1 Bear's Best
2 Flying Miracle
3 Miss Chapeau
4 Backlash
Tamworth
3rd of 12
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Seductive
2 The Hanger Cat
4 Capitamy
Armidale
2nd of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
1 Bean Rocking
3 Jukebox Edition
4 Dumpus
Moree
6th of 9
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.56
Placings
1 Allande
2 Bean Rocking
3 Charge Extra
4 Arrabbiata
Tamworth
7th of 9
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Broadbeach Dancer
2 Hammoon Sky
3 Flying Miracle
4 Let'Sgetridiculous
Quirindi
2nd of 10
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Sunny Side Up
3 Koga Ninja
4 Bijara
Scone
5th of 10
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:52.28
Placings
1 Dancedes
2 He's Purring
3 Lanks
4 Jody Girl
Gunnedah
7th of 14
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
6
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:56.05
Placings
1 Gold Counter
2 Lanks
3 State Capital
4 Hubie Dubie
Tamworth
7th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Pocket Picker
2 Distant
3 Devilicious
4 Koga Ninja
Tamworth
12th of 12
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
15.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.27
Placings
1 The Hungarian
2 Herne Hill
3 Dubliner Boy
4 Hoku
Inverell
6th of 9
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
6.9
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Mauraya
2 Outta De Lady
3 Seminara
4 Luvdaloot
Armidale
4th of 10
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:06.27
Placings
1 Arliebel
2 Lago's Daughter
3 Mauraya
Coonamble
6th of 11
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Apollo Star
2 Flying Foxy
3 Mr Dupridge
4 Hammoon Money
Tamworth
10th of 13
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 The Polenitsa
2 Racemi
3 Outta De Lady
Glen Innes
5th of 10
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 Leaglese
2 Mullumova
3 Crown Reach
Tamworth
5th of 7
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Briefly
2 Macleay
3 Tyrol
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Stiorra (6) 990x8 57kg
J: Ms G Mc Donnell T: A D Smith
|
26 21
|
21.00 | 2.70 | 31.50 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
8th of 11
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Great Siege
2 Alertado
3 Sister Josephine
4 Poppy Boxer
Taree
11th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Drums Of War
2 The Young Years
3 Bob's Last One
4 Aponi
Hawkesbury
9th of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Smashing Dancer
2 Jaex
3 Big Shooter
4 Uncut Gem
Scone
9th of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:51.78
Placings
1 Hubie Dubie
2 Miss Adamas
3 Seeni
4 Heiress Hera
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Pudacious
2 Rockin' Millie
3 Charlie Foxtrot
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Tears For Fears
2 Pudacious
3 Hay Pearl
4 Champ De Mars
Taree
6th of 12
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Miss Violet
2 Discreet Lady
3 Invest In Love
4 Miss Prophet
Tamworth
5th of 12
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Chiky Chiky Mama
2 Viv
3 Devilicious
4 Russian Standard
Newcastle
1st of 5
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.78
Placings
2 Keroessa
3 Monopoly Girl
4 Bemyeyes
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Takemine (4) 44223 57kg
J: Braith Nock T: B F Cavanough
|
4.8 5 4.6 4.8
|
4.60 | 1.30 | 5.20 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
3rd of 12
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1195m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.05 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Just For Pleasure
2 Ocean Alps
4 Belle Of The Bayou
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 11
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:15.30
Placings
1 Murwood Wolf
3 Mosgiel Daisy
4 Kitsilano
Ballina
2nd of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
1 Mullumova
3 Wolf Dancer
4 Northern Boogie
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Know Thyself
2 Bigbetterbest
3 Sheza Rainbird
Gilgandra
4th of 12
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.76
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:16.10
Placings
1 Turbo Charged
2 Bit Of A Step
3 Under Achiever
Muswellbrook
5th of 10
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:16.37
Placings
1 Zippo Idea
2 All Too Rosey
3 Jody Girl
4 Dysart
Scone
4th of 14
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.23
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:15.90
Placings
1 Erelle
2 Medinah
3 Image Of The Sun
Scone
8th of 10
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.00
Placings
1 Missy Moss
2 Fiorsum Fred
3 Sir Remlap
4 Dancedes
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Vandelight (9) 94x07 57kg
J: Ella Drew T: Ms J Bowen
|
7.5 8 8.5 9
|
8.50 | 1.65 | 9.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
7th of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
7.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Keysborough
2 Zambezi River
3 Rum Diary
4 Nakama
Scone
12th of 14
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Fuld's Doubt
2 Russley Tiara
3 Read 'Em And Weep
4 Foxwell
Muswellbrook
1st of 6
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
2 Tornado Express
3 Tarkine
4 Goodfun
Gunnedah
4th of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.83
Placings
1 Aimpoint
2 Priding
3 Another Gift
Tamworth
9th of 10
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
11.1
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 The Gossiper
2 Military Men
3 Good Times Again
4 Infourdavictory
Muswellbrook
11th of 13
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 Neddy
2 Time For Truce
3 Mazita
4 Hot Wok
Muswellbrook
2nd of 5
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.57
Placings
1 Lee Haitch Oh
3 Taken For Granted
4 Tiny Emperor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Bowie's Prophet (7) 8x0x0 56.5kg
J: J Pracey-holmes T: P H Bloomfield
|
61 51 61
|
81.00 | 8.00 | 61.00 | 7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
13th of 14
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Fuld's Doubt
2 Russley Tiara
3 Read 'Em And Weep
4 Foxwell
Dubbo
11th of 13
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9.84
Flucs
51.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
1 Rockin' Edition
2 I'M Independent
3 Exsensible
4 Tacho
Muswellbrook
8th of 9
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Hip Hip Hurrah
2 Altisima
3 Bangetta
4 Gerety
Scone
3rd of 10
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:50.63
Placings
1 Who Goes There
2 Dozen Kilpatrick
4 Duchess Tilly
Scone
4th of 6
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.96
Placings
1 Genzano
2 Cosy Corner
3 Dangereuse
Tamworth
4th of 4
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Invincible Red
2 Somerton Sniper
3 Dances With Hooves
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Exclusive Battle (3) 805x7 56.5kg
J: Mollie Fitzgerald T: A P Ball
|
91 61 71 81
|
101 | 9.50 | 97.30 | 9.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
7th of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
19.9
Flucs
151.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Lulumon
2 Monty The Missile
3 Hydrometer
4 Missy No Nay
Taree
5th of 11
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.44
Placings
1 Silver Halo
2 Uncut Gem
3 Maybe Smart
4 Miss Capricorn
Tuncurry
11th of 13
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
7.56
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.64
Placings
1 Dark Vador
2 Thedaythemusicdied
3 Fradoro
4 Oakfield Zena
Coffs Harbour
8th of 13
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1205m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
3.43
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Cuisenaire
2 Talma I Love Her
3 Durusehvar
4 Regina's Girl
Kempsey
7th of 11
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4.74
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Dusan
2 Mr Damage
3 Masche
4 Electric Evie
Taree
8th of 8
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
1 Bokeem
2 Noci Di Cocco
3 Magic Stella
4 Montagliari
Taree
4th of 8
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1007m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.20
Placings
1 Gandolfini
2 Solar Power
3 Jet Flow
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Tornado Express (10) f8x2 56.5kg
J: Jenny Duggan T: S C Jones
|
2.8 2.8 2.7 2.6
|
2.50 | 1.14 | 3.00 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
2nd of 13
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Solar Power
3 Gotta Fly
4 Chaserlette
Muswellbrook
2nd of 6
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Vandelight
3 Tarkine
4 Goodfun
Scone
1st of 6
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
2 Chocolate Isle
3 Autofocus
4 Moggie
Jerilderie
8th of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
13.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Mainbar
2 Three Graces
3 Shallelujah
4 Rodeo Legend
Wodonga
8th of 9
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.50
Placings
1 Lovely Llama
2 Zipitalist
3 Bint Alqamar
4 Canny Defense
Cranbourne Training
7th of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.74
Placings
1 Modown
2 Serasana
3 Jack Rabbit
4 Arewethereyet
Tatura
5th of 5
Date
09/May/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
19.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.91
Placings
1 Miss Burgoyne
2 Shoresy
3 Malabar Queen
4 Snitzenegger
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Yuruga Girl (8)
|
Scratched @ 08:07 21/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsInverell
3rd of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 Twentyeightdragons
2 Order Of Glory
3 Bullish Dragon
Gilgandra
10th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 All I Have
2 Deceptive
3 Fresh Start
4 Artelimar
Armidale
8th of 10
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
7.39
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.82
Placings
1 Fee
2 Last Step
3 Order Of Glory
4 Bullish Dragon
Gunnedah
9th of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Good Times Again
2 Gold Smiles
3 Order Of Glory
4 Wabrami
Muswellbrook
14th of 14
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
15.4
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 She's A Bad Girl
2 Miss Adamas
3 Willingale
4 Rebel Love
Moree
9th of 13
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
10.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:53.59
Placings
1 Outishka
2 Dozen Kilpatrick
3 Purezza
4 Eighty Eight Stars
Tamworth
8th of 12
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:56.25
Placings
1 Cyclone Rupert
2 Seeni
3 Captain Kenny
4 Not In Doubt
Scone
6th of 6
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.64
Placings
1 Extra Smart
2 Barry The Poet
3 Young Henry
4 Sunday Bell
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |