MuswellbrookTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Showery
Scone Equine Hospital Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1280m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 2:43 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Call Me Terry (15)
57.5kg J: Ashley Morgan T: Cameron Crockett
|
6.00 | 7.00 | 4.90 | 5.70 | 6.70 | |
1.60 | 1.60 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
2. I Am Breathing (12)
58.5kg J: R Hutchings T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
|
1.10 | 1.30 | 1.04 | |||
3rd |
16. Jed (13)
55kg J: G Buckley T: T J Bartley
|
3.70 | 2.80 | 3.10 |
(6/2)
5.80
(6,2)
13.00
(6,2,16)
95.50
(6,2,16,3)
455.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. I Am Breathing (12) f7 58.5kg
J: R Hutchings T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
|
1.75 2.1 2.15 2.2
|
1.90 | 1.12 | 2.20 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
2 Let's Try
3 Amur
4 Mount Popa
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Unique Ambition
2 American Starlet
3 New Forest
4 Primo
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.59
Placings
2 Anassa
3 Irregularity
4 Phantom Flight
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.89
Placings
1 Pajanti
2 St Andrews
3 Coincide
4 Darling Downs
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Rebellion Style (4) 2x748 58.5kg
J: Ms M Weir T: G J Preston
|
16 14 13 12
|
11.00 | 2.40 | 14.30 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
8th of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Bellenth
2 Make A Call
3 Sunset Panorama
4 Indiamo
Gosford
4th of 5
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.41
Placings
1 Physical Graffiti
2 Palikari
3 Money Team
Wyong
7th of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Cassiel
2 Moncarolinia
3 Nakama
4 Keysborough
Tamworth
2nd of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Starry Jack
3 Magic Shot
4 Holy Mackerel
Tamworth
2nd of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Not In Doubt
3 Wanda River
4 Ribtickler
Muswellbrook
1st of 6
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
2 Chestime
3 Perseptina
4 My Top Shelf Gal
Muswellbrook
4th of 13
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
3.70 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 Vancouver Queen
2 Rushin' Bubbles
3 Jody Girl
Wyong
2nd of 4
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.07
Placings
1 Coco Dreaming
3 Ozpharoah
4 In Iso
Muswellbrook
5th of 7
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Semana
2 Shezanalister
3 Inferencia
4 Remember Jack
Port Macquarie
2nd of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Geewiz Johnny
3 She's A Bad Girl
4 Not Taking It
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.15
Placings
1 Pungo
2 Armageddon
3 Field Agent
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.91
Placings
1 Sir Ming
2 Bias
4 Bright Inheritance
Beaumont
3rd of 6
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.36
Placings
1 Better Judgement
2 Sippity Sip
4 All I Care About
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Swissta (10) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: A Bullock T: M S Minervini
|
5.5 6 6.5
|
5.50 | 1.65 | 7.00 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
1st of 5
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
2 Bubbles And Caviar
3 She's Got Teeth
4 Dr Lau
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.97
Placings
1 Pocket Eights
2 Emotional Appeal
3 Curl Curl
4 Magnolia Jewel
Beaumont
7th of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.38
Placings
1 Bethsheba
2 Bent As Hell
3 Tigon Princess
4 Trajectile
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Blue Steel (1) f7 57.5kg
J: Mitch Stapleford T: Gavin Groth
|
26 31 41
|
34.00 | 5.50 | 48.70 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
7th of 11
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Great Siege
2 Alertado
3 Sister Josephine
4 Poppy Boxer
Tamworth
4th of 5
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.46
Placings
1 Royal Radiance
2 Distant
3 Anatase
Gunnedah
2nd of 3
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 Hammoon Goddess
3 Mrs Boss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Call Me Terry (15) f7 57.5kg
J: Ashley Morgan T: Cameron Crockett
|
5.5 7 5.5 6
|
5.00 | 1.55 | 6.70 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
3rd of 6
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.93
Placings
1 Fiorsum Fred
2 Lights Of Paradise
4 Never Or Now
Mudgee
7th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.63
Placings
1 Water Lad
2 Sister Josephine
3 Hammoon Summer
4 Nasty Streak
Muswellbrook
5th of 6
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Sunset Panorama
2 Saratoga Power
3 Fingers Hunter
4 Like Lukey
Scone
5th of 8
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 In Summer
2 Russley Tiara
3 La Signora Dane
4 Gentileschi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Queen Of Shadows (3) f52 56.5kg
J: Benjamin Osmond T: K A Lees
|
15 18 15 14
|
13.00 | 2.70 | 15.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
2nd of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.46
Placings
1 Browned Off
3 Smart Lily
4 Smart Serenade
Newcastle
5th of 5
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Miss Amore
2 Miss Adamas
3 Reine Of Nine
4 Welcome Back
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
1 Chevron
2 Matete
3 Black Tiara
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.07
Placings
1 Bethsheba
2 Hard Rattle
3 Ace's In Bloom
4 Precious Pearls
Newcastle Synthetic
4th of 5
Date
17/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.94
Placings
1 Nightcapped
2 Go Isla Go
3 Bellascent
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Dreymon (6) f0x78 55.5kg
J: Ms G Mc Donnell T: A D Smith
|
41 51 61 71
|
51.00 | 8.00 | 110.7 | 15.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
8th of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Arctic Legend
2 Isadami
3 Cauvery
4 Jed
Newcastle
7th of 11
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:52.31
Placings
1 Callistemon
2 Queen Gee Em
3 Sharkhop
4 Bent As Hell
Muswellbrook
11th of 14
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
9.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 She's A Bad Girl
2 Miss Adamas
3 Willingale
4 Rebel Love
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.17
Placings
1 Midnight Opal
3 Divine Note
4 Mr Trackside
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Hood River (17) 64978 55kg
J: Jenny Duggan T: D Wagstaff
|
26 19 18 19
|
18.00 | 3.40 | 25.50 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
8th of 12
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:19.40
Placings
1 Spotthefaker
2 Irish Bliss
3 Mega Fight
4 Faye Runaway
Nowra
7th of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Professor Pickles
2 Zale
3 Ferghana
4 Too Soon
Kembla Grange
9th of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:30.18
Placings
1 Vermillion Dragon
2 Air Combat
3 Chentileeno
4 Brazil
Bathurst
4th of 11
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 Kenology
2 Fascination Alley
3 Lozen
Goulburn
6th of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.70
Placings
1 Audrey's Lane
2 Private Legacy
3 Midori Giant
4 Sinepia
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.99
Placings
1 Oh Diamond Lil
2 Scorpion Jack
3 Anassa
4 Siovy Dane
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
793m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.68
Placings
1 Glad Rag Doll
2 Capabelle
3 Jawharat Dubai
4 Lulo Rose
Kembla Grange
8th of 14
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.64
Placings
1 Bolero Belle
2 Dolzino
3 Struff
4 Siberian Bull
Newcastle
9th of 11
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:17.94
Placings
1 It's A Certainty
2 Autumnmation
3 She's Got Veuve
4 Alvina's Luck
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.52
Placings
1 Full Credit
2 Monte Cruise
3 Mostro
4 Flying Bat
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.50
Placings
1 Launch Control
2 Betsy's Flag
3 Roman Miss
4 August Bloom
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.95
Placings
1 Kimochi
2 Gleaming
3 Lost
4 Capabelle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Jed (13) 8x594 55kg
J: G Buckley T: T J Bartley
|
31 19 18 17
|
14.00 | 2.80 | 18.80 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
4th of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Arctic Legend
2 Isadami
3 Cauvery
Muswellbrook
9th of 14
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Provencal
2 Water Lad
3 Sleeping Lion
4 Queen Calanthe
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:52.40
Placings
1 Mr Midnight
2 Ternini
3 Exolent Choice
4 Hoo Haa
Tamworth
8th of 12
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.83
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Dressed To Kill
2 Exsensible
3 Rembroy
4 Fuld's Doubt
Tamworth
6th of 12
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.42
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Lady Chartwell
2 Clemmie
3 Miss Adamas
4 Exsensible
Kembla Grange
8th of 8
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
1 Spirit Of Varanasi
2 Jared
3 Reigning King
4 Lady Ichikawa
Scone
8th of 8
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:51.66
Placings
1 Gold Lover
2 Showtime Sassy
3 Cauvery
4 Capabelle
Newcastle
2nd of 5
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.37
Placings
1 Consider It Ready
2 Rockbarton Fashion
4 Perri Lass
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.87
Placings
1 Finest Art
2 The Escape
4 Princess Cruizer
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.87
Placings
1 Capital Boss
2 Summer Loving
3 Soldier Of Rome
4 She's Got Veuve
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Corvalist (2)
|
Scratched @ 16:52 20/04/24
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 9c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
10th of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1262m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
19.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:17.76
Placings
1 Ahoy
2 Bubbles And Caviar
3 Combs
4 Yurok
Beaumont
3rd of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Eye Of The Fire
2 Irish Accolade
4 Point Out
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Joint Mission
2 Informed
3 Tigon Princess
Beaumont
4th of 5
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.13
Placings
1 Shorty Blue
2 Clemmie
3 Obviously Albert
Tamworth
2nd of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Bijara
3 Bold Storm
4 Juke Joint
Taree
2nd of 9
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 Highland Raider
3 Rox'N'Rol
4 Ozpharoah
Scone
2nd of 10
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
1 Flying Birds
3 Invest In Love
4 Rockbarton Island
Taree
3rd of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Desperately
2 A Tender Lady
4 Typhoon Neta
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.41
Placings
1 Soobooco
2 Voigner
4 Abi's Girl
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.32
Placings
1 Tanglewood
3 Rockbarton Racer
4 Coastal Raider
Wyong
3rd of 5
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.51
Placings
1 Ozpharoah
2 French Delivery
4 Meet Me In Bondi
Newcastle
3rd of 6
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.24
Placings
1 Olivia's Spirit
2 Externus
4 Sunday Bell
Tamworth
5th of 9
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Buckin' Rippa
2 Pliskova
3 Caroline Bay
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.18
Placings
1 Luna Volanti
2 Competition
4 Amberstern
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.05
Placings
1 Athletica
2 Jubilant
3 Pomade
Newcastle
6th of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.66
Placings
1 Amberstern
2 La Vesuvius
3 Promitto
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Bubbles And Caviar (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
2nd of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1262m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.76
Placings
1 Ahoy
3 Combs
4 Yurok
Newcastle
2nd of 5
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
1 Swissta
3 She's Got Teeth
4 Dr Lau
Beaumont
10th of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
24.6
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Pisa Cake
2 Black Tiara
3 Serenade Belle
4 Miss Adamas
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Prince Kuro
2 Jared
3 The Pacific
Hawkesbury
8th of 8
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Star Blazer
2 Yamato
3 Jared
4 Taxpayer
Gosford
8th of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 New Forest
2 Outlander
3 Oakfield Peewee
4 Luskaire
Muswellbrook
4th of 7
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.54
Placings
1 Dance Off
2 Press The Flesh
3 Mighty Zou
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Godelba (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 13 c, Plc 13c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
3rd of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:51.52
Placings
1 First Person
2 Duke Of Bronte
4 Rockbarton Angel
Gosford
8th of 10
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Secret Keeper
2 Specula
3 Missile Love
4 Humpty Doo
Scone
5th of 9
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.04
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Outback Archie
2 Dark Vador
3 Figment
4 Bit Of A Step
Kempsey
5th of 11
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.37
Flucs
4.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:15.39
Placings
1 Extreme Merger
2 Master'N'Commander
3 Zedari
4 Talma I Love Her
Scone
2nd of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Lunartie
3 Extreme Merger
4 Twilight Rock
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.43
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Just In Time
2 Cosy Corner
3 Emmadella
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.48
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:51.24
Placings
1 Confess Our Dreams
2 Dilution
3 Just Wai
4 Keysborough
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Dagon
2 Surreal I Am
3 So You Suggest
4 Elegant Life
Beaumont
7th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.77
Placings
1 Inseine Lover
2 Flying Deel
3 Until Valhalla
4 Bellascent
Newcastle
2nd of 4
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 Ensign Parker
3 Consider It Ready
4 Perri Lass
Beaumont
5th of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.90
Placings
1 Metallic Ruler
2 Ensign Parker
3 Cosy Corner
4 Infancy
Scone
2nd of 4
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.99
Placings
1 Invasive Dreams
3 Divine Di Dora
4 Cup Of Ambition
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Rockbarton Angel (5)
|
Scratched @ 14:44 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 7 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
4th of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:51.52
Placings
1 First Person
2 Duke Of Bronte
3 Godelba
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Prince Kuro
2 Jared
3 The Pacific
4 Bubbles And Caviar
Scone
5th of 5
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Dont Call Me Honey
2 Full Commitment
3 Miss Romain
4 Saratoga Power
Newcastle
3rd of 5
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 Copper Satin
2 Midsummer Night
4 Shalzer
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.87
Placings
1 Finest Art
2 The Escape
3 Jed
4 Princess Cruizer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Full Commitment (18)
|
Scratched @ 19:21 20/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaumont
5th of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Charge By The Hour
2 Donna Emilia
3 The Favorite Son
4 Soul Taker
Muswellbrook
3rd of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.62
Placings
1 Braven
2 Indiamo
4 Chaserlette
Scone
4th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Dont Call Me Honey
2 More Szyslak
3 Super Story
Scone
2nd of 5
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Dont Call Me Honey
3 Miss Romain
4 Saratoga Power
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.17
Placings
1 My Mate Kate
2 Hammering Away
4 Final Farewell
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Glamstar (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 21/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
8th of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1262m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
11.5
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.76
Placings
1 Ahoy
2 Bubbles And Caviar
3 Combs
4 Yurok
Tamworth
7th of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Arctic Legend
2 Isadami
3 Cauvery
4 Jed
Beaumont
8th of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Pisa Cake
2 Black Tiara
3 Serenade Belle
4 Miss Adamas
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
1 Blitzkrieg
2 Jump In The Line
3 Chrysoberyl
4 Informed
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Exorealm
2 Alesund
3 Run Over
4 Valkenswaard
Beaumont
9th of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Nebraskan
2 Hachiman
3 Justiciar
4 Estephania
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Hachiman
2 Rapt
4 Prince Kuro
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.30
Placings
1 Surprise Valley
2 Everlong
3 Dize
4 Tigon Princess
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Hard Rattle (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 21/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
13th of 14
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Provencal
2 Water Lad
3 Sleeping Lion
4 Queen Calanthe
Beaumont
5th of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.38
Placings
1 Bethsheba
2 Bent As Hell
3 Tigon Princess
4 Trajectile
Newcastle
7th of 7
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:52.57
Placings
1 Royal Bombadier
2 Sizzling Boy
3 Beersmadefromwater
4 Sharpen The Knives
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.07
Placings
1 Bethsheba
3 Ace's In Bloom
4 Precious Pearls
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Bel Amour (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 21/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
5th of 6
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Sigsworth
2 Angelinthenightsky
3 Durusehvar
4 Hurlynwood
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:52.31
Placings
1 Callistemon
2 Queen Gee Em
3 Sharkhop
4 Bent As Hell
Sapphire Coast
11th of 12
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
14
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Ginjari
2 Must Be Magic
3 Cubed
4 Twelve Hours
Leeton
10th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:02.08
Placings
1 Gray's Reward
2 Freakshake
3 Stella Siren
4 Russian Ransom
Ballarat Synthetic
10th of 11
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
10.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Haather
2 Comb Over Con
3 Paris Lavender
4 Magic Opal
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
1 Great Gust
2 Any Zouwilldo
3 Nicodemus
4 Morning Darling
Mornington
9th of 9
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
17.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.19
Placings
1 Libica
2 Layin' Four
3 Naughty Nitemare
4 Queen Of Tuscany
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Miss Adamas (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:47 21/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaumont
4th of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Pisa Cake
2 Black Tiara
3 Serenade Belle
Newcastle
2nd of 5
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Miss Amore
3 Reine Of Nine
4 Welcome Back
Gilgandra
2nd of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Divine Di Dora
3 Platinum Warrior
4 Big Bad Beautiful
Gunnedah
5th of 10
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.82
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Smoke On The Water
2 Carbrook
3 Serifice
4 Look Closer
Tamworth
6th of 9
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 Soaring Phoenix
2 Dont Call Me Honey
3 Off The Press
4 Vercelli
Tamworth
3rd of 12
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Lady Chartwell
2 Clemmie
4 Exsensible
Muswellbrook
2nd of 14
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 She's A Bad Girl
3 Willingale
4 Rebel Love
Quirindi
2nd of 11
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 Not Written Off
3 Finance Partner
4 Savoca
Scone
2nd of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:51.78
Placings
1 Hubie Dubie
3 Seeni
4 Heiress Hera
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Kangaroo Court
2 Little Baia
3 Magic Carpet
4 Decisive Lass
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.25 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Everyone's A Star
2 Flying Birds
3 Kissing Supido
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
20/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:52.38
Placings
1 Not That Easy
3 Vancouver's Crown
4 November Rhythm
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Golden One
2 Never Never Land
3 Harry Tudor
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.34
Placings
1 Consenza
2 Split Image
3 Lucky Force
4 Decisively
Kembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:56.18
Placings
1 Time To Boogie
2 Boston City
3 First Class Molley
Canterbury
2nd of 9
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
1 Capitol Queen
3 Sequestered
4 Coriolis
Scone
3rd of 11
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Behind The Storm
2 Clovelly
4 Kissing Supido
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.65
Placings
1 Passeggiata
2 Poetic Drama
4 Vincetta
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.36
Placings
1 Pozesana
2 Off Da Hizzle
3 Came Around
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.72
Placings
1 Capitol Queen
2 Russian Conquest
3 Mountain Guest
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |