HobartTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Monotone 3yo Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 1:46 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Thespian Waters (6)
59kg J: Sigrid Carr T: Sigrid Carr
|
1.90 | 1.90 | 1.80 | 1.90 | 1.60 | |
1.10 | 1.40 | 1.30 | |||||
2nd |
5. Sandual (2)
54kg J: Jackson Radley T: J K Blacker
|
2.70 | 2.60 | 2.60 | |||
3rd |
2. The Spirit Of Zero (4)
55.5kg J: C Newitt T: Yassy Nishitani
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(1/5)
6.60
(1,5)
6.80
(1,5,2)
68.20
(1,5,2,3)
182.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Thespian Waters (6) 24511 59kg
J: Sigrid Carr T: Sigrid Carr
|
1.7 1.8 1.85 1.9
|
1.80 | 1.20 | 1.90 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
1st of 5
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.05 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
2 Better Than Banksy
3 Zipitup
4 Bold Instinct
Launceston
1st of 14
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.45 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
2 Rohzhae
3 Mandate
4 Mr Rouquin
Launceston
5th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 D'Oro Star
2 Aruma
3 Dark Journey
4 Bine
Hobart
4th of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.25
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
1 Wings Of Song
2 Island Warrior
3 D'Oro Star
Launceston
2nd of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 D'Oro Star
3 Winning Witness
4 Aruma
Launceston
2nd of 13
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Island Warrior
3 D'Oro Star
4 Needs Sugar
Hobart
1st of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.67
Placings
2 Stardarmus
3 Popilita
4 La Virago
Longford
4th of 7
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.38
Placings
1 Needs Sugar
2 Cairns
3 Ian's Finale
Hobart
3rd of 13
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:14.31
Placings
1 Bellasario
2 Miss Chica Mala
4 Shooting North
Hobart
3rd of 12
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 Creative Licence
2 Lordosis
4 Freddy'Sajetstar
Hobart
2nd of 8
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:06.20
Placings
1 Needs Sugar
3 Encounter Sphere
4 Cairns
Longford
1st of 5
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
730m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.12
Placings
2 Ella Dulcie
3 Island Warrior
4 Ikigai Katsumi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. The Spirit Of Zero (4) 9x98x 55.5kg
J: C Newitt T: Yassy Nishitani
|
16 17 18 17
|
18.00 | 5.00 | 19.00 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLongford
4th of 5
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.05
Placings
1 Bao Bun
2 Barmaid Girl
3 Ring Of Honour
Launceston
8th of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
9.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 D'Oro Star
2 Thespian Waters
3 Winning Witness
4 Aruma
Launceston
9th of 13
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.55
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Island Warrior
2 Thespian Waters
3 D'Oro Star
4 Needs Sugar
Longford
4th of 5
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.89
Placings
1 Ikigai Katsumi
2 Cherokee Dancer
3 Ralph The Rocket
Launceston
3rd of 6
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.32
Placings
1 D'Oro Star
2 Bine
4 Cherokee Dancer
Longford
5th of 6
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.31
Placings
1 Oxley Road
2 Sunshine Moshe
3 Romary
4 Geegees Hisword
Flemington
9th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 Steparty
2 Blazing Harry
3 Bolted In
4 Sunsource
Devonport Synthetic
2nd of 2
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Always A Winner
Devonport Synthetic
4th of 6
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1009m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Liffeybeau
2 Hathaway
3 Aragon Star
Flemington
10th of 13
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
10.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Veight
2 Apulia
3 Amur
4 Fistsoffury
Launceston
1st of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
2 Needs Sugar
3 Cairns
4 Bobble
Launceston
1st of 6
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:06.05
Placings
2 Johnnie Pinch
3 La Virago
4 Gee Gees Brother
Devonport Synthetic
2nd of 4
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1009m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Popilita
3 Cherokee Dancer
4 Gretal
Devonport Synthetic
4th of 6
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.31
Placings
1 Princess Matoaka
2 Depasser
3 Katzenjammer
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 5
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.08
Placings
2 Cairns
3 Needs Sugar
4 Red Sphere
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Jehbenti (5) 12612 55kg
J: A Darmanin T: G S White
|
3.8 3.2 3.1 3
|
3.20 | 1.50 | 4.50 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart
2nd of 6
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:13.42
Placings
1 Etosha
3 Geegee Jet By
4 Intisar
Hobart
1st of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:06.16
Placings
2 Bellasario
3 Whiz By
4 Perkins
Launceston
6th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 D'Oro Star
2 Aruma
3 Dark Journey
4 Bine
Mornington
2nd of 6
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Lascars
3 Deep Secret
4 Sports Choice
Werribee
1st of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
2 Mighty Fox
3 Angerstein
4 Twopence
Flemington
12th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
17.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Gundaroo
2 Acid Wash
3 Rewards And More
4 Belle Inferno
Mornington
5th of 8
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.25
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Ranakye
2 Via Vegas
3 Birks
4 Tycoon Artie
Geelong
10th of 13
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1221m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Extreme Threat
2 Alsonso
3 Jessup
4 Subsix
Bendigo
4th of 7
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Mantua
2 Megaflash
3 Hypeman
Sale
4th of 14
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:06.00
Placings
1 Snippety Legend
2 Mauricio
3 Meg's Magic
Caulfield
5th of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Outback Miss
2 Scorsese
3 Malaboom
4 Mantua
Moe
1st of 8
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
2 La Petite Angele
3 Daniwin
4 Artspace
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 9
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.20
Placings
1 Snippety Legend
2 Chinqui
4 Beluga Express
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Cherokee Dancer (3) 36359 54kg
J: E Byrne Burke T: Adam Trinder
|
9.5 14 15 16
|
14.00 | 4.00 | 18.70 | 6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
9th of 10
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Better Than Banksy
2 Geegees City Boy
3 Sunshine Moshe
4 Thunberg
Launceston
5th of 12
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Head'Em
2 Sandual
3 Sushi Express
4 Share The Gold
Launceston
3rd of 8
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1220m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Thelma
2 Power Magnum
4 Peace Be Upon Him
Hobart
6th of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 Etosha
2 Periwinkle
3 Grey Whisper
4 Thunberg
Launceston
3rd of 9
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Better Than Banksy
2 Gallant Warriors
4 Power Magnum
Launceston
11th of 12
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.55
Flucs
3.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Ngapali Beach
2 Duncannon
3 Kaytee Valiente
4 Punk Princess
Launceston
2nd of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
1 Sistine
3 Furneaux
4 Possum Born
Longford
2nd of 5
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.89
Placings
1 Ikigai Katsumi
3 Ralph The Rocket
4 The Spirit Of Zero
Launceston
4th of 6
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.32
Placings
1 D'Oro Star
2 Bine
3 The Spirit Of Zero
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.95 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:08.59
Placings
2 Tricky Mikki
3 Bynance
4 Miss Red
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1009m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
2 Stars In The Night
3 Rubick's Affair
4 Clover Hill
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
23/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.01
Placings
2 Rubick's Affair
3 Valiant Khan
4 Electro Master
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 4
Date
09/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.23
Placings
2 Rubick's Affair
3 Ella Dulcie
4 Rather Tough
Devonport Synthetic
3rd of 4
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1009m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Popilita
2 The Spirit Of Zero
4 Gretal
Launceston
3rd of 7
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.79
Placings
1 Thoros Of Myr
2 Cairns
4 Rubick's Affair
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Sandual (2) 34125 54kg
J: Jackson Radley T: J K Blacker
|
9.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.80 | 8.50 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
5th of 11
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Sushi Express
2 Tricky Mikki
3 Capital Cheval
4 Mr Freeze
Launceston
2nd of 12
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Head'Em
3 Sushi Express
4 Share The Gold
Launceston
1st of 14
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
2 Asva
3 Ralph The Rocket
4 Dayan Star
Launceston
4th of 9
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Cartoon Graveyard
2 D'Oro Star
3 Kings On Queens
Penola
3rd of 11
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.99
Placings
1 Whistler Girl
2 Fizique
4 Lord Turnbury
Terang
8th of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.55
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.51
Placings
1 Bounty Bay
2 Bunjil
3 Ofcourse I Will
4 Rebellious Lord
Colac
9th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
1 Disturbia
2 Lake Titicaca
3 Regal Effort
4 Luna Diva
Ballarat
8th of 11
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.65
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Plenty Of Ammo
2 Serenaur
3 Cyclone Harmony
4 Pontificate
Hamilton
11th of 11
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Bold Manner
2 Deprivation
3 Lady Of Light
4 Millennial Girl
Avoca
7th of 8
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.57
Placings
1 Frankie Divine
2 Juggernaut Joan
3 Rock The Joint
4 Extra Elusive
Flemington
10th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 Steparty
2 Blazing Harry
3 Bolted In
4 Sunsource
Horsham
1st of 12
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:27.31
Placings
2 Sisu
3 Early Warning
4 Atomic Tommy
Bendigo
4th of 7
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Nodachi
2 Acierto
3 Cherokee Brave
Pakenham
11th of 11
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
12.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Coast Princess
2 Pantelone
3 Brave Mead
4 Sunsets
Ballarat
7th of 13
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
1 Sunsource
2 Pure Paradise
3 Dubenenko
4 Gitalong
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 7
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:54.07
Placings
1 Harleen
3 First Rank
4 Dubenenko
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Loyalty Blues (1) 32125 54kg
J: Ms K Boxall T: J L Keys
|
8 11 12 11
|
11.00 | 3.40 | 12.60 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
5th of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Bine
2 Bloomtime
3 Carnelian Rock
4 Glory Mission
Launceston
2nd of 14
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1220m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Rue De Palais
3 Cape Zoro
4 Spinhof
Launceston
1st of 10
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.05 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
2 Espur
3 Whats New Pussycat
4 Rolling In It
Hobart
2nd of 12
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.88
Placings
1 Stratojack
3 Perola
4 Lightmeupjazz
Hobart
3rd of 13
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:07.79
Placings
1 Shooting North
2 Perola
4 Miss De Lune
Hobart
1st of 6
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.71
Placings
2 Hell Toff
3 Little River Toff
4 Geegees Tigerlilly
Hobart
4th of 5
Date
02/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.53
Placings
1 Golden Meadow
2 Coronation Ally
3 Scarletti
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |