BendigoTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Bendigo Service Centre Bm64 Handicap
Distance: 1500m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 4:45 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Funnyifitwon (7)
60.5kg J: W Egan T: Patrick Payne
|
8.00 | 8.00 | 8.00 | 7.70 | 8.30 | |
2.20 | 2.20 | 2.60 | |||||
2nd |
6. Kathy's Beau (8)
60.5kg J: John Allen T: Mitchell Freedman
|
1.40 | 1.60 | 1.50 | |||
3rd |
9. Esskay (1)
59.5kg J: Liam Riordan T: D T O'brien
|
2.10 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
(5/6)
16.70
(5,6)
41.20
(5,6,9)
136.60
(5,6,9,10)
979.80
304.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Euro Dandy (5) 61770 63.5kg
J: Emily Pozman T: Charmaine Barnes
|
31 26 31 26
|
26.00 | 6.00 | 35.60 | 7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield Heath
10th of 10
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:32.22
Placings
1 Shove Over
2 He'Ll Rip
3 Simeon
4 Let'Sbefrankbaby
Wangaratta
7th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1590m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Duped By Spin
2 Jucconi
3 Fox Appeal
4 Defiant Diva
Ballarat
7th of 12
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.62
Placings
1 Shove Over
2 Adandiman
3 Capital Asset
4 Kings Consort
Wangaratta
1st of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
2 Do I
3 Neto
4 Prooinga
Moonee Valley
6th of 8
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
1 Montather
2 Naval Seal
3 Zamborghini
4 Raetihi
Wodonga
9th of 10
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
18.7
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Northernero
2 General Firepower
3 Star Buyer
4 Sizzling Cat
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 10
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
1 Maktoob
2 Royal Hard Hat
3 Storm King
4 Highballer
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 16
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Faretti
2 Serious Liaison
3 Vultan
4 Eagles Crag
Wangaratta
4th of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1590m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
8.5
Flucs
3.40 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:35.19
Placings
1 Suparazi
2 Daily Bugle
3 Storm's Colours
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
2 Watadeel
3 Ceasar
4 Suparazi
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 British Columbia
2 Unusual Culture
3 Rheinberg
Moonee Valley
3rd of 15
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Ima Shelby
2 Ceasar
4 Hennessy Lad
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:30.11
Placings
2 Girello
3 Piaggio
4 Trodaire
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 11
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Suparazi
2 Hesket
4 Teser
Warrnambool
2nd of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Desperado
3 Smart Elissim
4 Romany Rocks
Sandown-Lakeside
11th of 13
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Belle Et Riche
2 Heavenly Eagle
3 Sunfall
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:41.05
Placings
1 Carlisle
2 Belle Savoir
3 Kyokushin
Terang
1st of 11
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:36.46
Placings
2 Feargal
3 Irish Rockstar
4 Sunday Buzz
Yarra Glen
2nd of 6
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:29.69
Placings
1 Surecan
3 Damask Rose
4 Dimension
Ararat
4th of 13
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.77
Placings
1 Bella Tiara
2 Mark Of The Man
3 Spanish Snitzel
Pakenham
2nd of 7
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:24.55
Placings
1 Bottom Line
3 Chalonne Princess
4 No Change
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Spirit Of Gaylard
2 Plagiarized
4 Phoenix Fireball
Bendigo
3rd of 9
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.80
Placings
1 Jimmy The Bear
2 Toby Xpress
4 Brooklyn Boss
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:50.36
Placings
1 El Patroness
2 Running Ahead
3 Gunstock
Geelong
1st of 12
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1325m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.66
Placings
2 Lafargue
3 Imminent Risk
4 Mio Sorrento
Cranbourne Training
6th of 9
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Turbeau
2 Hartack
3 Reuber
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Prince Alex
2 Matao Ma
4 Man Of Heart
Geelong
6th of 9
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Forever And A Day
2 Heresy
3 Ostracised
Tatura
3rd of 7
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.85
Placings
1 Tan Tat Beau
2 Le Plus Vite
4 Siamese
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Harbourmaster (11) 150x4 62kg
J: M Aitken T: Henry Dwyer
|
26 31 41
|
34.00 | 8.00 | 42.70 | 9.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
4th of 9
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Liberty State
2 Freedom Escape
3 Under The Palais
Donald
3rd of 6
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
1 Brawl
2 Jefferson
4 Times Square
Ballarat
10th of 14
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
9.4
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Khoekhoe
2 British Columbia
3 Threeandfourpence
4 Heavenly Emperor
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:49.51
Placings
1 Riverplate
2 The Nephew
3 Tasman Park
4 Independent Road
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 8
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.40
Placings
2 Murray Factor
3 Komachi
4 Mere Fancy
Mt Gambier
2nd of 8
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:33.04
Placings
1 Carak
3 Maracourt
4 Naseeb
Morphettville Parks
1st of 11
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
2 Turfitt
3 Ziggi Rocks
4 More Shots
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:32.93
Placings
2 Writtenbyalady
3 Rayza Warrior
4 Lawbreaker
Ballarat
6th of 13
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
9.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:05.30
Placings
1 Seasons In De Sun
2 Enosi
3 Port Philip
Ballarat
2nd of 12
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:07.46
Placings
1 Live By The Sword
3 Polyphonic
4 Assignment
Ballarat
6th of 10
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Le Messager
2 Palani
3 Kentucky Ruler
Donald
2nd of 14
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:20.21
Placings
1 Patmos Island
3 Nasdana
4 Anonymous Source
Terang
6th of 11
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Serene Moon
2 Excusez Moi
3 Nevada Breeze
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Fullproof (12) 216x4 61kg
J: L Currie T: A & S Freedman
|
8.5 8 8.5 9
|
8.50 | 2.60 | 10.60 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
4th of 7
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1340m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:21.27
Placings
1 Riproar
2 World Action
3 Mere Fancy
Caulfield
6th of 6
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:38.45
Placings
1 Piaggio
2 Montather
3 Eishaa
4 Mr Trafficanti
Moonee Valley
1st of 7
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
2 Simeon
3 Test The Law
4 Our Lone Star
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Valpantena
3 Sorry Sailor
4 Imasuperstar
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
2 Sirius Black
3 Rayza Warrior
4 Shark Island
4 Bob The Horse
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.78
Placings
1 Vivideel
2 Docinthe
4 Puissance De Vol
Moe
2nd of 5
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
1 The Devil In Her
3 Sir William Bruce
4 Yakutsk
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Funnyifitwon (7) 58x34 60.5kg
J: W Egan T: Patrick Payne
|
6 7 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.45 | 8.30 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
4th of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
5.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:51.49
Placings
1 Bavicia
2 Castel Trosino
3 Aussie Nation
Pakenham
3rd of 10
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 Writey O'Pal
2 Great Gust
4 Tick Tock Boom
Geelong
5th of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.66
Placings
1 Sparkle
2 Out And Dreaming
3 Loft
4 Young Werther
Tatura
1st of 5
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.75
Placings
2 Get In The Queue
3 The Cunning Fox
4 That's Incranibull
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
9.7
Flucs
6.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:51.56
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Fam Gorman
3 Six Foot Song
4 Grenoble
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:49.12
Placings
1 Frigid
2 Time Quest
3 Florida Dream
4 Ashy Boy
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:12.68
Placings
1 Angel Of Light
2 Mathew
3 Claidheamh Mor
4 Sir Rockford
Sale
1st of 9
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1736m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:52.50
Placings
2 Red On Red
3 Dunalley
4 Vibrant Angel
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 10
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
1 Naboo Star
2 Heavenly Emperor
3 Dance Ready
4 Botany
Werribee
6th of 7
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.18
Placings
1 Galleon
2 Red Phantom
3 Dennis Choux
4 My Buttons Bigger
Tatura
7th of 9
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.29
Placings
1 Lovin' Bev
2 Gateaux
3 Saville Street
4 The Cross
Sale
1st of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1411m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
2 Amphactor
3 Heavy Duty
4 Satin Image
Cranbourne Training
5th of 9
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.28
Placings
1 Uncorked
2 Claidheamh Mor
3 Lago's Impact
Mildura
1st of 12
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1409m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.30 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
2 Spirit Of Greg
3 Kalashani Magic
4 Savage Love
Cranbourne Training
4th of 9
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.44
Placings
1 Mr Blackwood
2 Mira Flores
3 The Abolitionist
Warracknabeal
2nd of 10
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Miso
3 Majestical
4 Iff Elle
Tatura
3rd of 8
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
1 Diesel
2 Salute To The Sun
4 Exonroh
Tatura
3rd of 6
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.35
Placings
1 The Exchange
2 Mystery Diamond
4 Duchess Artie
Benalla
2nd of 10
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 Copperfield
3 Dragon Delight
4 Mischinka
Moe
1st of 9
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
2 Kikuyu
3 Strikeout
4 Seonee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Kathy's Beau (8) 14543 60.5kg
J: John Allen T: Mitchell Freedman
|
4.2 3.1 3.2 3.3
|
3.40 | 1.50 | 3.30 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
3rd of 5
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
1.85 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Adandiman
2 Ziggi Rocks
4 Conclave Prince
Ballarat
4th of 10
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.76
Placings
1 Blushing Tycoon
2 Albanian I Am
3 Boondocks
Ballarat
5th of 13
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Dashing Duchess
2 Hasseltoff
3 Sevillana
4 Titan Of Choice
Camperdown
4th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
4.35
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Rocky Path
2 Thunder Point
3 Hard Questions
Burrumbeet
1st of 6
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.78
Placings
2 Tatsuro
3 Sold Tha Car
4 Pontificate
Werribee
4th of 7
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:27.24
Placings
1 Toff Choice
2 Walk Of Fame
3 Spare Coin
Ballarat
4th of 8
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Diddley Squat
2 Tango Jewel
3 Morryl Moral
Warrnambool
4th of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.85
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Precious Charm
2 Coastal Town
3 Head'Em
Avoca
5th of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.67
Placings
1 Ghidi
2 Volpe Risorsa
3 Sky Royale
4 Miss Jenni Lynn
Ararat
7th of 9
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.04
Placings
1 Enuffon
2 Rocklea
3 Nullafiord
4 Whistler Girl
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 Who Dares
3 Big Watch
Kyneton
3rd of 8
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1218m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Wok Star
2 Pentegra
4 Psycho Star
Kyneton
1st of 10
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:07.10
Placings
2 Ventoso
3 Fermented
4 Electrozino
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Roguery (13) 110x7 60.5kg
J: Zac Spain T: L Kennewell & L Yeomans
|
12 14 15 16
|
15.00 | 3.90 | 18.70 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
7th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Some People Callme
2 Kahhof
3 Grid Girl
4 Navy King
Flemington
11th of 16
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
13.15
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:37.38
Placings
1 Riff Rocket
2 Apulia
3 Sunsets
4 So We Sing
Kilmore
1st of 10
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:05.40
Placings
2 Reservoir Dog
3 Remix
4 Tutankhamun
Tatura
1st of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1980m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
1.65 - 2.05
Winning Time
2:05.03
Placings
2 Ariana Blue
3 Japanese Whisper
4 Highland Mirage
Sale
3rd of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1717m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.00 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:45.33
Placings
1 Dupont
2 Katdeel
4 Womanizer
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:20.53
Placings
1 Miss Aria
2 Moonflower
3 Splash Back
Cranbourne Training
4th of 9
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Amenable
2 Lottwon
3 Ukiyoe
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 8
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.28
Placings
1 Freak Of Nature
2 Fistsoffury
3 Celestial Storm
4 Apulia
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Forever More
2 Freak Of Nature
3 Vandemoer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Five Rings (4) 7156x 60kg
J: Matt Chadwick T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
8 13 14 13
|
11.00 | 3.10 | 14.10 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
6th of 9
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:07.75
Placings
1 Savoir Faire
2 Fagin
3 Ripplebrook
4 Obsessing
Moe
5th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:07.84
Placings
1 Hoops
2 Fire Glo Too
3 Raid The Bar
4 Georgie Get Mad
Benalla
1st of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:14.25
Placings
2 Turfie
3 Remix
4 Dark Knight Rises
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 12
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:50.56
Placings
1 Falcon Of Malta
2 Georgie Get Mad
3 Chihuly
4 Schweinsteiger
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.10 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
2 Scamster
3 Alibey
4 Snappy Pierro
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:26.71
Placings
1 Good Luck Win
3 Zousmic
4 Kingdom Of Castile
Cranbourne
4th of 9
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Calico Jack
2 Legio Ten
3 New York Hurricane
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Esskay (1) 98x23 59.5kg
J: Liam Riordan T: D T O'brien
|
4.6 6 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.85 | 5.60 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
3rd of 8
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.83
Placings
1 Grid Girl
2 Zaku
4 Vegas On Fire
Bendigo
2nd of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.54
Placings
1 Russian Front
3 Asawin
4 Neto
Moonee Valley
8th of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
22
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:04.36
Placings
1 Apulia
2 Verdad
3 Air Assault
4 Bulawayo
Flemington
9th of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:50.05
Placings
1 Riff Rocket
2 Sunsource
3 Fistsoffury
4 Sunsets
Flemington
11th of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Griff
2 Surprise Coming
3 King Of Fighters
4 Nodachi
Moonee Valley
7th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Scentify
2 Prinzerro
3 Jewel Bay
4 Amur
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 6
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.11
Placings
2 Magic Mogul
3 Aspenado
4 Tacito
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Fox Appeal (3) 73304 59kg
J: Hannah Edgley T: Craig Weeding
|
10 12 13 12
|
12.00 | 3.30 | 12.40 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBenalla
4th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1612m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Royal Fox
2 Reggie's Folly
3 Subliminal
Caulfield
13th of 15
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Titan Of Choice
2 Sir Atlas
3 Hasseltoff
4 Party At Artie's
Wangaratta
3rd of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1590m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Duped By Spin
2 Jucconi
4 Defiant Diva
Benalla
3rd of 11
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1406m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Divazou
2 Dios
4 Magnolia Lodge
Wodonga
7th of 12
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Barn Zee
2 Free Market
3 O'Reg
4 Hells Son
Albury
4th of 8
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.76
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.31
Placings
1 Cuffe's Grange
2 Diesel
3 Unique Prince
Albury
3rd of 5
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Mr Metrics
2 Oceans Of Stanima
4 Nic's Hero
Manangatang
1st of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:34.83
Placings
2 Enterprise Jewel
3 Sir William Bruce
4 Show Me Champagne
Benalla
2nd of 6
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.56
Placings
1 King Glorioso
3 Hesitate
4 Ludovisi
Seymour
3rd of 8
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1425m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.72
Placings
1 Little Eagle
2 Kailash
4 Distorted Mission
Wagga
2nd of 13
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Wild Irish Rover
3 Arachidi
4 Smokin' Cod
Gundagai
7th of 12
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1180m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Body Bob
2 Willybeafactor
3 Factoring Profit
4 Fire And Gemstone
Albury
4th of 6
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 Our Last Cash
2 Hell Queen
3 Wannabeapoodle
Albury
2nd of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
1 Diesel
3 Tapa Capall
4 Communication
Echuca
3rd of 4
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:28.28
Placings
1 Whozyadeeler
2 Moss Job
4 The Superintendent
Albury
1st of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1175m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
2 Greek Tycoon
3 Burning The Clock
4 Brothers Of Antrim
Tumut
1st of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.30 - 1.35
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
2 Ginan
3 Filine
4 Red Diamond
Albury
3rd of 10
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Zouzouli
2 Bold Triumph
4 May I Dance
Wangaratta
3rd of 9
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Amazing Duck
2 Johnny Watts On
4 Royal Invader
Wagga
5th of 10
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Lunar Shoes
2 Smokin' Cod
3 Spitfire Sun
Tatura
1st of 6
Date
18/May/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.60
Placings
2 Delta Sky
3 Penultimate One
4 Springfield Royale
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Mayan (6) 2x901 59kg
J: Tahlia Hope T: Ms T Davies
|
13 9.5 9 9.5
|
8.50 | 2.45 | 10.20 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
1st of 14
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
2 Blame The Whiskey
3 Yabadabadoo
4 Boho Miss
Bendigo
10th of 11
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 Clavadatsch
2 Gaze Grise
3 Blame The Whiskey
4 The Brill Building
Bendigo
9th of 13
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Aminatu
2 Elderberry
3 Whistlefield
4 Gundaroo
Echuca
4th of 9
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.84
Placings
1 Smuggler's Bay
2 Air Defence
3 Jay Peak Kitten
Bendigo
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.32
Placings
1 New York Hurricane
3 Ashy Boy
4 Bavarian Lady
Bendigo
2nd of 14
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.54
Placings
1 Bavarian Lady
3 Kiss Me If You Can
4 Lady Adelaide
Donald
3rd of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.57
Placings
1 Ellen's Licence
2 Where's Poppy
4 True Nobility
Echuca
3rd of 11
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:26.67
Placings
1 Mathew
2 Rekindled Express
4 Secret Location
Kyneton
9th of 10
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1479m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.07
Placings
1 Beau Night
2 New York Hurricane
3 Jet De Lune
4 Adki
Echuca
10th of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.93
Placings
1 Air Defence
2 Bon Shadow
3 Lika Swift
4 Our Lone Star
Kerang
8th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Jabali Ridge
2 Superhard
3 Zooming Zebra
4 Serene Moon
Warrnambool
6th of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
2 Miso
3 Mingora
4 Mahrez
Bendigo
4th of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Electric Belle
2 Magnetic Prince
3 James The Great
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Tramontana
2 Lonsdaleite
3 Rosalia
4 Who Shot Suzy
Moonee Valley
6th of 7
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:55.71
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Red Hot Nicc
3 Mojo Music
4 Aminatu
Sale
8th of 10
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Najem Suhail
2 Mere Fancy
3 Blistering
4 Elteecee
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 12
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
5.9
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Extreme Step
2 Diesel 'N' Dust
3 Way To Go Paula
4 Dance Ready
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 So You Can
2 Echo Boomer
3 Perfect Command
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Thrill Kill
3 Rock Harbour
4 Preakness
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 9
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Diesel 'N' Dust
2 Thunder Pace
3 Overkill
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
2 Emerald Crown
3 Bianconi Magic
4 Mista Razzledazzle
Gawler
8th of 10
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Smart Alick
2 The Big Goodbye
3 Spirited Match
Morphettville
1st of 8
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
2 Baraconi
3 Glory Game
4 Hushiano
Moe
9th of 10
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
11.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Whipcracker Way
2 Mrs Beckham
3 Housay
Mornington
6th of 12
Date
27/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Sebrakate
2 Raven's Blaze
3 Wild Cherry Road
Gawler
1st of 7
Date
04/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
2 Gravity
3 Antrim's Secret
4 Like A Heartbeat
Balaklava
2nd of 9
Date
06/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Ambidazzle
3 Taken Off
4 Viduka
Cranbourne Training
4th of 10
Date
05/Aug/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.27
Placings
1 De Little Sister
2 Qabeelah
3 Templar
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
22/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Cheer Leader
3 Free Thrills
4 Andrassy Avenue
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
09/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
2.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
2 Kalmar
3 Rose Tiara
4 Guardian
Murray Bridge
5th of 7
Date
15/Feb/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.83
Placings
1 Oh Please Dianna
2 Kalmar
3 Wicked Whitt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Impending Shadow (9) x8344 57kg
J: H Coffey T: Ms G Johnstone
|
13 14 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.30 | 13.10 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
4th of 7
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Moya Lass
2 Procureable
3 Mawkeb
Echuca
4th of 5
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Gangitano
2 Tarakash
3 Communication
Ballarat
3rd of 9
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Metrical
2 Savvy Bee
4 Nordic
Bendigo
8th of 13
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Aminatu
2 Elderberry
3 Whistlefield
4 Gundaroo
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 8
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
2 Brazen Lady
3 Girl
4 Versilia
Bendigo
9th of 14
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.14
Placings
1 Sistine Explorer
2 Princeofnottingham
3 Sirius Statement
4 Matriarch Rose
Flemington
8th of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
1 Starlight Scope
2 Beour Bay
3 Hell Hound
4 Cuban Link
Caulfield
4th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Hell Hound
2 Beour Bay
3 Cuban Link
Caulfield
3rd of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Our Red Morning
2 She's Pretty Rich
4 Hazel Baby
Caulfield
6th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Va Via
2 Desiah
3 Snick
4 Silent Scream
Swan Hill
1st of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
2 The Guava
3 Tapo
4 Bon's Your Back
Bendigo
2nd of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:31.73
Placings
1 Katering
3 Queen Maeve
4 Galactic Express
Kilmore
3rd of 8
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:29.22
Placings
1 Our August Rose
2 Toropeak
4 Champinsky
Echuca
2nd of 5
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Bold Hoi Ho
3 Kalashani Lad
4 Chaseton
Kilmore
2nd of 9
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1207m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Tea Master
3 Wok Star
4 Sparkling Blue
Moonee Valley
9th of 10
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Miss Middle Park
2 Just A Theory
3 Circle Of Magic
4 Everylittle Breeze
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:19.46
Placings
1 Benedetta
2 Discerning
3 Freeways
4 Everylittle Breeze
Tatura
2nd of 8
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.68
Placings
1 Marble Arch
3 She's Rich Enuff
4 Sailing High
Moonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 Rich Fortune
2 Fission
3 Port Albert
4 Bahama Bay
Wangaratta
1st of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.15
Placings
2 Reward Tha Master
3 Conqueror
4 Smuggler's Mate
Donald
1st of 6
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
2 Brilliant Melody
3 Over 'N' Out
4 Annie's Eyes
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Cuban State (2)
|
Scratched @ 11:36 20/04/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
3rd of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Crackhorn
2 Belthil
4 The Nephew
Morphettville Parks
10th of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
7
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Storm Hunter
2 Victory Bandit
3 Red Roof
4 McCain
Caulfield
3rd of 15
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:39.81
Placings
1 Wild Imagination
2 The Nephew
4 Trosettee
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:25.05
Placings
2 Sold Tha Car
3 Regal Effort
4 Storm's Colours
Stawell
10th of 12
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
2.4
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.95
Placings
1 Belthil
2 Where's Poppy
3 Scenic Host
4 First Mate
Ballarat
11th of 15
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
15.3
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:43.93
Placings
1 Our Redente
2 Unanimous
3 The Cunning Fox
4 The Duke Of Dubai
Geelong
1st of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:42.96
Placings
2 Ima Shelby
3 Wuddzz
4 Idon'Tgetit
Moonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:39.59
Placings
1 Denero
2 Florida Dream
4 Jolting
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
1 The Duke Of Dubai
3 Wild Vitality
4 Hughes The Boss
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
1 Jolting
3 The Ballet Dancer
4 Jenkins
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 5
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:31.91
Placings
2 Mio Sorrento
3 Navillus Excel
4 Man From Uncle
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.55
Placings
1 Buena Veloz
3 Sold Tha Car
4 Man From Uncle
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:53.27
Placings
1 Montign
2 Irish Playboy
3 Montepulciano
Warrnambool
5th of 12
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:43.64
Placings
1 Angel Rock
2 Aeecee Dolce
3 Great Ambition
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 14
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:49.39
Placings
1 Gate Crash
2 Secretly Awesome
3 Queen Adele
Morphettville
2nd of 16
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Picaroon
3 Saccharo
4 Spectacle
Balaklava
1st of 8
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
2 Frankel Star
3 Free Of Sin
4 Rubble
Morphettville Parks
4th of 14
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Pinot Party
2 Picaroon
3 All Important
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
1 Miss Gobcain
2 Our Guardian Angel
3 Wise Counsel
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:31.46
Placings
1 New Choice
2 Gina Lola
4 Jessica Rae
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.78
Placings
2 Little Miss Gutsaa
3 Joltin' Joe
4 Real Sensation
Geelong
3rd of 10
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.06
Placings
1 So We Laugh
2 Autissiodorum
4 Happy Pharrell
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Lightning Flash (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 5c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
5th of 7
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Moya Lass
2 Procureable
3 Mawkeb
4 Impending Shadow
Pakenham
1st of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
2 Miss Santorini
3 Amani
4 Grey Northern
Moonee Valley
4th of 8
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Harmonious Senora
2 Justifiable Award
3 Rocky Path
Geelong
3rd of 8
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1708m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:44.84
Placings
1 Boyfromwye
2 Albanian Icon
4 Fiorente Spritz
Sale
7th of 11
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1717m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:45.17
Placings
1 Aria Electra
2 Little Jack
3 Charisse
4 Spirit Beast
Cranbourne
2nd of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Maxxi Bon
3 Gin O'Clock
4 Wailua
Seymour
5th of 9
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:42.39
Placings
1 Do I
2 Jet De Lune
3 Beau Night
4 Capino
Rosehill
12th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
11.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:04.06
Placings
1 Let Me Reign
2 Ring Ahoy
3 Fun Sunday
4 Smartawi
Seymour
3rd of 7
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:40.75
Placings
1 Adandiman
2 Cru Classe
4 Sacred Kenshi
Kilmore
1st of 6
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1462m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
7
Flucs
4.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:32.34
Placings
2 Adki
3 Go Now
4 Myrtle Creek
Geelong
6th of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1240m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.38
Placings
1 Crystalaa
2 Vagrant
3 Nasdana
4 Sweet Tycoon
Stony Creek
4th of 4
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Staunch
2 Mr Magnus
3 Foxmania
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:26.44
Placings
2 Abradock
3 Laisvas
4 Queen Of Fire
Mornington
2nd of 10
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Sweet 'N' Spicy
3 Bella Nights
4 Nodoubtabouta
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 11
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.35
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Jolly Companion
2 Habeebati
3 Make It Happen
4 Silver Up
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Nordic (10)
|
Scratched @ 06:21 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 1 c, Plc 1c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStawell
6th of 9
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Sugar And Sweet
2 Lorna
3 Mark Of The Man
4 Sevillana
Bendigo
4th of 13
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
1 Future Monarch
2 The Brill Building
3 Wise Legend
Ballarat
4th of 9
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Metrical
2 Savvy Bee
3 Impending Shadow
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:16.92
Placings
1 Freeways
2 Some People Callme
4 Moon Yanco
Geelong
10th of 11
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1130m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.33
Placings
1 Fire Follower
2 Russian Front
3 Sunburnt
4 Gaze Grise
Geelong
6th of 13
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1412m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Lulu Darling
2 Rich Divinity
3 Ellenmac
4 Trak Chiller
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Meetmein Melbourne
2 Wok Star
3 Nevada Breeze
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
2 Creek
3 Dreamnt Enough
4 Sailor's Rum
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 9
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Russian Summer
2 Princeofnottingham
3 Boot Of Cortez
4 Comb Over Con
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |