BendigoTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Apiam Animal Health Bm64 Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 3:25 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Heart Of Glass (3)
57kg J: H Coffey T: T & C Mcevoy
|
2.30 | 2.30 | 2.10 | 2.30 | 2.10 | |
1.20 | 1.10 | 1.10 | |||||
2nd |
3. Harry Got Styles (4)
59kg J: D W Stackhouse T: M M Laurie
|
1.04 | 1.10 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
2. Charmed Run (5)
59kg J: W Egan T: Luke Oliver
|
1.50 | 1.40 | 1.30 |
(7/3)
2.20
(7,3)
4.40
(7,3,2)
7.90
(7,3,2,4)
27.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Charmed Run (5) 347x2 59kg
J: W Egan T: Luke Oliver
|
5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.35 | 5.60 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
2nd of 8
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Soju
3 Aminatu
4 Rubicon Crossing
Caulfield
7th of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Cute As
2 Tycoon Jenny
3 Cotel
4 Kin
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 13
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Flying On A Limb
2 Bubble Palace
3 Tanto
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 End Journey
2 Tanto
4 Birdies Galore
Mornington
1st of 8
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
2 Le Derriere
3 The Sisters
4 Dio
Cranbourne
1st of 6
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
2 Astelena
3 Manuka Bay
4 Square Cut
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Harry Got Styles (4) f1 59kg
J: D W Stackhouse T: M M Laurie
|
2.2 2.45 2.5 2.6
|
2.50 | 1.14 | 2.80 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
1st of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.55
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
2 Room For Bingo
3 Buzz City
4 La Fille Rouge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Short And Stout (8) x117x 58.5kg
J: Madison Lloyd T: Ms J Duncan
|
13 14 15
|
15.00 | 2.25 | 17.40 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.55
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:55.16
Placings
1 Scuderia
2 Epic Proportions
3 Royal Tyke
4 Tori's Dee
Bendigo
1st of 8
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
2 Stupendo
3 Mr Tickles
4 Propice
Swan Hill
1st of 6
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
975m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:55.59
Placings
2 It's Maui's Gold
3 Wallenda
4 Invincible Idea
Swan Hill
3rd of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
975m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Kumicho
2 Allocate
4 Allonsy
Warracknabeal
3rd of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Enveeo
2 Scottish Jewel
4 Sheikh It Off
Swan Hill
2nd of 9
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
975m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.70 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Chosen Venture
3 Scottish Jewel
4 Return With Reward
Ararat
2nd of 9
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:05.48
Placings
1 Midivani
3 Ventoso
4 Scandalous Scarlet
Stawell
2nd of 10
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1107m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.15
Placings
1 Iloveroses
3 Longwarry
4 Hughie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. I Am Geronimo (9) 4x227 58kg
J: Milos Bunjevac T: P W Burgun
|
19 20
|
19.00 | 2.60 | 20.90 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
7th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
3.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Telephone
2 Social Conscience
3 Lunar Solar
4 Villianaire
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Whistlefield
3 Chalice Well
4 Soju
Bendigo
2nd of 9
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 Dio
3 Miss Black Diamond
4 Kaygeebee
Bendigo
4th of 7
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.10 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Conclave Prince
2 Tea Master
3 Factually
Echuca
5th of 11
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.25
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Pink Beau Ty
2 Royal Invader
3 Xcessive Gamble
4 Glock
Bendigo
4th of 9
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Rosalia
2 Sasqualah
3 Motitsi
Wodonga
2nd of 9
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Aztec State
3 Motorace
4 Prince Prawn
Wangaratta
3rd of 8
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1170m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Diesel
2 Gift Of Oratory
4 Magmetric
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Squad
2 River Ribble
4 El Salto
Bendigo
4th of 14
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Smashing Eagle
2 It's Kind Of Magic
3 Melanie
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:17.65
Placings
1 Cinque Torri
3 Starstruck Barbie
4 Diamond Hands
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
1.45 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:19.99
Placings
2 Nano Star
3 Single Babe
4 Roxy's Jewel
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 Phosphene
2 Nullify
3 Dresden
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.43
Placings
1 Roma Avenue
3 Inuwashi
4 My Truth
Newcastle
6th of 6
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:15.28
Placings
1 Beppe
2 Verzenay
3 Thrill Of Brazil
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.35
Placings
1 Boston City
2 Selfie Time
3 Swithen
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
20/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.14
Placings
1 Diamond Flare
2 Nickelback
3 Vengeful
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
06/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.15
Placings
1 Kalino
2 Far Too Hot
3 Sacred Alba
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Groover
2 Shay
4 Hillbilly Pickin'
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:53.18
Placings
1 Sachello
2 Paradise Island
3 Moon Reader
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:51.80
Placings
1 Smirnova
2 I Am Me
3 Smart Thinker
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
892m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 Costless
2 Initiation
3 Best Side
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
1 Winning Verse
2 Field Wiri
4 Sempreinte
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.17
Placings
1 Gallant Waking
2 Repin
3 Royalzel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Heart Of Glass (3) f10x 57kg
J: H Coffey T: T & C Mcevoy
|
2.3 2.25 2.3
|
2.20 | 1.11 | 2.30 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
15th of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.15
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Mumbai Muse
2 Saltaire
3 Appin Girl
4 Aviatress
Ballarat
1st of 7
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:56.85
Placings
2 Heiress
3 Sultry Siren
4 Juggle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Sun Samurai (6) 678x7 55kg
J: Neil Farley T: Tammy Birnie
|
101 91 101
|
151 | 14.00 | 104.1 | 13.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAvoca
7th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:07.96
Placings
1 Oxley Jack
2 Tararua
3 Wind Dreamer
4 Heroic Chief
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Tosen Water
2 Master At Arms
3 Suggestive Miss
4 Miss Mucinni
St Arnaud
7th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
8.55
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Reynaire
2 Set To Go Well
3 Ourzacracker
4 Benovsky
Horsham
6th of 11
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
1 Cadboll
2 Xtramagic
3 Zalini
4 Pit Viper
Murtoa
4th of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 Miss Titeline
2 Cosmic Rhapsody
3 Come Along Jeffrey
Ballarat
11th of 11
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
13
Flucs
51.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Etienne
2 Bencoolen
3 Air Defence
4 Capital Express
Casterton
3rd of 8
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 The Siscos Kid
2 Shalily
4 C'Mon And Love Me
Echuca
3rd of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:07.07
Placings
1 Swiftly Ned
2 Insurgence
4 Orienzel
Kerang
2nd of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 Anthemic
3 Native Rock
3 Saventino
Warracknabeal
2nd of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Jay Peak Kitten
3 La Cafe
4 Bastyan
Bendigo
12th of 13
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:00.38
Placings
1 Kaniva
2 Upper East Side
3 Lord Domino
4 Superhard
Mornington
3rd of 7
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
81.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Kimberley Pearl
2 Denim Wars
4 Kaido
Warrnambool
7th of 8
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Millennial Girl
2 Magnetism
3 Mask Up
4 Beauleica
Kerang
3rd of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Bon Shadow
2 Rutilant
4 Reward With Return
Kyneton
8th of 12
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.27
Placings
1 Duke Of Neworleans
2 Toompine
3 Lonsdaleite
4 Teetotal
Moonee Valley
7th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:56.17
Placings
1 Rattle And Bang
2 Jungle Sensation
3 Along The River
4 Moon And Back
Ararat
1st of 7
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:07.33
Placings
2 Preconi
3 Gottaluvjimmy
4 San Marino
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Vultan
2 Rattle And Bang
3 Diesel 'N' Dust
4 Stylish Enuff
Bendigo
2nd of 10
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Katsu
3 Avid General
4 Miss Balvenie
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1118m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
63
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.83
Placings
1 Young Douro
2 Time Ford
3 Maximum Velocity
Kyneton
11th of 12
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
63.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 French Star
2 My Divas
3 Free Flying Star
Terang
5th of 9
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
64
Margin
7
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Eagle Spirit
2 Sensational Reward
3 Fi Style
Mortlake
2nd of 8
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
64
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.10
Placings
1 Yulong Knight
3 Inebriating
4 Locktoba Rocks
St Arnaud
4th of 9
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
64.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 Dupie Doll
2 Filip's Star
3 Logo Logic
Echuca
9th of 10
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1009m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Lunar Hero
2 Onepointsevengone
3 Beautiful Bee
Geelong
9th of 13
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1330m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Copper Fox
2 Adonis Kick
3 Aerospeed
Werribee
3rd of 8
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:07.79
Placings
1 Rolls
2 Marketing
4 Snappy Magnus
Mornington
13th of 14
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
14.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
1 Rich Dane
2 Teramia
3 Rolling Moss
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1240m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
63.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.30
Placings
2 Tanner
3 Free Flying Star
4 Sovereign Gold
Ballarat
5th of 12
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.32
Placings
1 Inspired Sun
2 Son Of Bielski
3 Teramia
Geelong
1st of 7
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
2 Master Magnus
3 Next Step Berrima
4 It's Pins
Ballarat
2nd of 8
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 War General
3 Miracle Day
4 Wyld Savanna
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 8
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Michigan
2 Foturi
3 Miracle Day
Swan Hill
6th of 12
Date
24/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Warrowie Rose
2 Miss Mitzie
3 Compardy
Murtoa
8th of 12
Date
13/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.46
Placings
1 River Span
2 Bloomin' Crafty
3 Cosmotrix
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Destiny's Prophet (1) 34318 54.5kg
J: Rose Hammond T: C J Davis
|
71 61 71 61
|
71.00 | 7.50 | 75.60 | 7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
8th of 11
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Avid General
2 Demon Blood
3 Mr Magnus
4 Upper East Side
Bendigo
1st of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
2 Khalida
3 Jipsie
4 Shamrock Bay
Bendigo
3rd of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Mr Magnus
2 Barnage
4 Kamchatka
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Loving Mandy
2 Barnage
3 It's Maui's Gold
Wagga
3rd of 9
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Trifecta Ruby
2 Final Crack
4 Hellinda
Albury
5th of 14
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Telephone
2 Wal's Angels
3 Finn's The Icon
4 Canny Defense
Kyneton
3rd of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1115m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Bonnie Amore
2 Zoomed
4 Gone Global
Albury
3rd of 10
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:52.51
Placings
1 General Lamarque
2 Schiller Salute
4 News At Five
Hanging Rock
7th of 10
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:01.09
Placings
1 Cable Town
2 Mochi
3 Sacred Creed
4 Thalassa
Albury
5th of 10
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.76
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Kaida Blaze
2 Puzzler
3 The Third Wish
4 Rich Dispute
Corowa
7th of 11
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 The Big Shamrock
2 Trifecta Ruby
3 Kaphands
4 Black Shiraz
Berrigan
7th of 13
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
0:56.02
Placings
1 Move Like Jagger
2 Persuasive Star
3 Carlah Amore
4 Master Adam
Narrandera
6th of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.24
Placings
1 Super Sunny Seeya
2 Mr Time
3 Chalayan Miss
4 Trifecta Ruby
Kerang
5th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 King Glorioso
2 Verbosity
3 Positive Smile
4 Rubikai
Echuca
6th of 11
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
7
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Allocate
2 It's Maui's Gold
3 Golden Day
4 Atlantic Ridge
Echuca
2nd of 13
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.49
Placings
1 Nay Hay Hay
3 Arabian Melody
4 Don'Tdoubtlayla
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Lacemaker
2 Patchouli Dream
4 Offensive Charm
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
8.2
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:05.54
Placings
1 Mythical Magnus
2 Lucky Prize
3 Last Ditch Effort
Swan Hill
11th of 11
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
32.5
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:40.14
Placings
1 Illuminous
2 Torranzino
3 Spiritual Thinker
4 Parvati Party
Echuca
9th of 10
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:06.30
Placings
1 Chicalote
2 Champagne In Lace
3 Lucky Prize
4 Qubella
Seymour
8th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Angelic Rewards
2 Divazou
3 Gundaroo
4 Starpoppy
Leeton
5th of 8
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.59
Placings
1 Chez Symphony
2 Lake Tana
3 Red Card Rosie
4 Rain Don
Wagga
8th of 8
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
14.4
Flucs
51.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 Doubtless Lady
2 Dorami
3 Black Tiara
4 Could Be Maybe
Leeton
2nd of 8
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.49
Placings
1 You'Re On Mute
3 Dubai Oak
4 Exonroh
Benalla
7th of 7
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
10.2
Flucs
151.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.81
Placings
1 She's Rich Enuff
2 Flying Yishu
3 Mishima
4 Nic Legacy
Kilmore
8th of 8
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
10.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Stateswoman
2 Extreme Ally
3 Pasheona
4 Madame Meteor
Swan Hill
8th of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Surfy Pete
2 Clinqstar
3 Capre Omnia
4 Gobbo's Mate
Yarra Glen
6th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Dragonzest
2 Crystalaa
3 Gaelic Thunder
4 Split Shot
Wangaratta
13th of 13
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
10.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:17.13
Placings
1 Keefneedsafeed
2 Midnight Glow
3 Capistan
4 Southern Fire
Wangaratta
5th of 9
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.50
Placings
1 Luna Cat
2 Elusive Rubi
3 Conspiracist
4 Debatable
Benalla
10th of 10
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.10
Placings
1 Lucky Prize
2 Aleda
3 The Big Shamrock
4 Fast As Rocket
Echuca
7th of 7
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
21.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.43
Placings
1 Benalla Bat
2 Retrospection
3 Hot Rocket
4 The World By Night
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Poppet (7) 2178x 54.5kg
J: Harry Grace T: M J Enright
|
31 41
|
41.00 | 4.60 | 52.30 | 6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStawell
8th of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Pentegra
2 Sir Domigo
3 Rafha's Choice
4 Highway To Success
Swan Hill
7th of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Sunset Eagle
2 Magic Reward
3 Gold Logie
4 Toojay
Swan Hill
1st of 8
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
2 Andiron
3 Ninja Derby
4 Mayoral Privileges
Mildura
2nd of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.43
Placings
1 Masina
3 Battle Tears
4 Bon Hombre
Warracknabeal
4th of 6
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Valiancy
2 Pacific Gold
3 White Hart Express
Mildura
3rd of 12
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Escalade
2 Boadicea
4 Blue Pawsom
Mildura
7th of 10
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Ready Or Bust
2 Mr Scorefield
3 Kalashani Magic
Mildura
7th of 9
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Only Need Time
2 Mira Flores
3 Down The Barrel
Wodonga
9th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Star Buyer
2 King's Reign
3 Grand Sassy
Bendigo
5th of 10
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.93
Placings
1 Ivory's Delight
2 Armstrong Bay
3 One Lucky Kid
Moonee Valley
6th of 8
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Elite Icon
2 Suparazi
3 Shootoose
Warrnambool
5th of 9
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Amalfi Spritz
2 Mon Cheval
3 Andress
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1135m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:06.94
Placings
1 Paper Dragon
2 Vancouver Magic
4 Her Empire
Warracknabeal
3rd of 9
Date
05/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Danaustar
2 Lady Adelaide
4 Bean Shoppin'
Donald
11th of 12
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1204m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Mennea
2 Pammy Joy
3 Greek Tycoon
Bendigo
7th of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
1 Darceandermill
2 Finance Choice
3 Reynaire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Smuggler's Bay (10)
|
Scratched @ 13:53 20/04/24
(Deductions: Win 4 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
7th of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Scorsese
2 G'Day Gorgeous
3 Toronluca
4 Strangeless
Yarra Glen
3rd of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Our Cracklin Rosie
2 Picky
4 Princess Duhallow
Echuca
2nd of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Real Gun
3 Lika Swift
4 Simply Sparklez
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
888m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:52.01
Placings
1 Midnight Devil
3 Factually
4 Arroance
Echuca
1st of 9
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.84
Placings
2 Air Defence
3 Jay Peak Kitten
4 Mayan
Canberra
9th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.14
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.73
Placings
1 Secret Revolution
2 Major Time
3 Incentive
4 King Gutho
Canberra
6th of 9
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.64
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.58
Placings
1 Fangela
2 Mittata
3 Deep Snow
4 To The Nines
Canberra
4th of 8
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.65
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.24
Placings
1 Iron Will
2 Major Time
3 Onya Lional
Gundagai
6th of 9
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.07
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Mr Moppett
2 Lipstick Swing
3 Major Time
4 Big Day Out
Queanbeyan
4th of 7
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 Major Time
2 Master Joe
3 Look Only
Wagga
11th of 12
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Mathrin
2 Swagger
3 Loose Love
4 Neverstandingstill
Canberra Acton
4th of 9
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1080m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.34
Placings
1 Who But Roo
2 Miss Ostend
3 Deep Snow
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Stromboli
2 Atlantic Ocean
3 Pole Position
4 Toro Toro
Canterbury
4th of 10
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Miss Kojiki
2 Mr Kennedy
3 Continuum
Randwick
10th of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Curtis Island
3 Lady Brook
4 Iowna Merc
Goulburn
2nd of 8
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.57
Placings
1 Mogo Magic
3 My Sidekick
4 Ribeauville
Canterbury
7th of 10
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Julian Rock
2 Look Only
3 Latenighttoughguy
4 Twice As Special
Canberra
1st of 6
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
2 Shores Of Avalon
3 Look Only
4 Major Time
Queanbeyan
1st of 10
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
2 Major Time
3 Moore Euros
4 Look Only
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Mabel
2 Italian Informant
4 One Penny
Warwick Farm
11th of 14
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 Shadow Devil
3 Stromboli
Canberra
1st of 7
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
2 Annual
3 Feel The Knight
4 Emma's Gift
Goulburn
1st of 8
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
2 Amazing Nicci
3 My Blue Jeans
4 Princess Spice
Queanbeyan
5th of 8
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Kattegat
2 Rapidity
3 Delacour
Wagga
3rd of 10
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:56.60
Placings
1 Blitzar
2 Luxurial
4 The Unknown Factor
Canberra
4th of 5
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:56.36
Placings
1 Calescent
2 The Unknown Factor
3 Common Purpose
Randwick
8th of 14
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Anethole
2 Midsummer Rain
3 Casino Lord
Orange
1st of 6
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
2 Pick The Score
3 All Hollywood
4 Witness Collector
Bathurst
2nd of 7
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.50 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:05.15
Placings
1 Tags
3 Clay Pan Boogie
4 Buzzoni
Albury
1st of 11
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
2 Sunshine Moshe
3 Redneck Princess
4 Miss Elsie May
Wagga
1st of 13
Date
06/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:56.33
Placings
2 Old Man Emu
3 Em Cee Gee
4 Last War
Canberra
2nd of 7
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.06
Placings
1 In De Sun Iwilcome
3 Galactic Warrior
4 Superb Boy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Scorsese (2)
|
Scratched @ 07:46 20/04/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 7c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
1st of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
2 G'Day Gorgeous
3 Toronluca
4 Strangeless
Pakenham
3rd of 10
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Hearcomesthestar
2 Mantua
4 Lacemaker
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Atlantic Spirit
2 Mount Olympus
3 Massira
Colac
1st of 9
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.22 - 1.40
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
2 Telescope
3 Miss Maritime
4 Bad Girl Bubbles
Pakenham
6th of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Rampant Lion
2 Attain
3 Vail Mountain
4 Illative
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Rewards And More
3 Crumpets
4 Rampant Lion
Sale
2nd of 9
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 La Petite Angele
3 Rouge Moulin
4 Jenniferance
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Exploring
2 Magic Control
3 Ouroboros
4 Naval Academy
Caulfield
2nd of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Outback Miss
3 Malaboom
4 Mantua
Flemington
7th of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Maharba
2 Hell Queen
3 Tacito
4 Princess Duhallow
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 The Instructor
2 Corniche
4 Altruist
Cranbourne Training
4th of 6
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.84
Placings
1 Count Your Pennies
2 Capmala
3 Paradise City
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |