BendigoTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
The Big Screen Company Bm64 Handicap
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 4:06 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Tropicconi (4)
59.5kg J: Ben Allen T: M M Laurie
|
3.90 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.10 | 4.10 | |
1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
2. Peel The Stickers (5)
61kg J: W Egan T: Patrick Payne
|
1.50 | 1.20 | 1.50 | |||
3rd |
7. Clavadatsch (10)
58.5kg J: L Currie T: A & S Freedman
|
1.40 | 1.40 | 1.30 |
(5/2)
8.80
(5,2)
15.90
(5,2,7)
44.90
(5,2,7,6)
105.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Coronation Keith (2) 2x567 63kg
J: Lauren Burke T: Brett Scott
|
9 10 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.30 | 10.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
7th of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Wolfy
2 Furious
3 White Bear
4 The Hass
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Lethal Thoughts
2 He'Ll Rip
3 Kodiak
4 Keitel
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Pereille
2 Belsielle
3 Bellinger
4 Zou Sensation
Launceston
2nd of 6
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 Romary
3 Summer Fire
4 Wardell
Launceston
3rd of 13
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Liffeybeau
2 Julius
4 Fivefingerdiscount
Hobart
2nd of 6
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1430m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Dark Wanderer
3 Mywordis
4 Romary
Hobart
1st of 7
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.83
Placings
2 And Beyond
3 Assaranca
4 Miss Charlie Brown
Launceston
5th of 7
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Rebel Factor
2 Ethical Dilemma
3 Jaja Chaboogie
4 Majestic Diamond
Longford
2nd of 3
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
730m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.28
Placings
1 Alpine Blast
3 Title Shot
Devonport Synthetic
3rd of 6
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM76
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.25 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:22.43
Placings
1 Freelancer
2 Ethical Dilemma
4 Weldborough
Hobart
3rd of 5
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
2.45 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:05.46
Placings
1 Music Addition
2 Ivoryman
4 Savs Finale
Hobart
1st of 4
Date
10/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.20
Placings
2 Savs Finale
3 Shamzou
4 Gee Gee Bay Watch
Launceston
3rd of 9
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1420m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 Sh'Bourne Rebel
2 Boom Dot Com
4 Lucky Lil
Launceston
1st of 9
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.70 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
2 Sh'Bourne Rebel
3 Argyle Beach
4 Gee Gees Jennia
Hobart
4th of 7
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1430m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 First Accused
2 Hellova Night
3 Ivoryman
Launceston
5th of 7
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1120m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Ethical Dilemma
2 Geegee Trendsetter
3 Deroche
Longford
2nd of 5
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
730m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:41.62
Placings
1 And Beyond
3 War Correspondent
4 Blaze Forth
Launceston
1st of 6
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.24 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
2 Rising Hsiang
3 Boom Dot Com
4 Stinka
Longford
1st of 6
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
730m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.29
Placings
2 Take The Sit
3 And Beyond
4 Videmanette
Launceston
1st of 10
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.70 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
2 Alfie All Talent
3 Gee Gee Josie
4 Perkins
Longford
1st of 7
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
730m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.32
Placings
2 Rebel Factor
3 Star Countess
4 Dinga's Delight
Launceston
1st of 11
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
2 Holy Diamond
3 Perkins
4 Not Now
Launceston
3rd of 12
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1220m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 And Beyond
2 Reward Achiever
4 I'M A Floozy
Launceston
1st of 9
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
2 Sirocco Shamal
3 Little Hot Missile
4 Red October
Longford
1st of 5
Date
01/Dec/20
Distance
730m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.59
Placings
2 Shake Your Tooshy
3 Louisville
4 Chikski
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Peel The Stickers (5) 16x61 61kg
J: W Egan T: Patrick Payne
|
4.8 4.6 4.8 5
|
4.80 | 1.55 | 5.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
1st of 13
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:29.62
Placings
2 Capulet
3 Fang It
4 Tolpuddle
Pakenham
6th of 12
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Gronkowski
2 Degreeofdifficulty
3 Lidder Valley
4 Blame The Whiskey
Geelong
2nd of 10
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 In Print
3 Seacryption
4 Illenium
Tatura
3rd of 6
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.90
Placings
1 Boulder Jack
2 En Primeur
4 Shady Lover
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.83
Placings
1 Dragonface
2 Fancify
3 Living Free
4 Diamond Model
Traralgon
8th of 9
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.52
Placings
1 Universal Harmony
2 Ocean Raider
3 Preferral
4 Denero
Werribee
1st of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1433m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:31.77
Placings
2 Timbolton
3 Luna Angel
4 Puissance De Vol
Tatura
2nd of 10
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.50
Placings
1 Apollo Sun
3 The Great
4 Scarface
Moe
6th of 6
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
13.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Nakedness
2 Red Hawk
3 Rebel Raven
4 Got Socks
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Tizjammy (3) 0961x 60.5kg
J: D W Stackhouse T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
7.5 12 13 14
|
14.00 | 2.90 | 14.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.96
Placings
2 Royal Fox
3 Schweinsteiger
4 Jaz Tycoon
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 10
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Aseventy Seven
2 Super Solar
3 Norwegian Joy
4 Royal Fox
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 10
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Speedtail
2 Almighty Will
3 Smullen
4 Pentegra
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
11.6
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:41.77
Placings
1 Albanian I Am
2 Illuminous
3 Magnaspin
4 Powerbound
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
1 Barretta
3 Confrontational
4 Zoutellus
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Korobeiniki
2 Hoff To Sea
4 Top Arctic
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:25.92
Placings
2 Royal Rosie
3 Magic Flyer
4 Jimmy Odd Sock
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:28.89
Placings
1 Vartolomei
2 Amani
3 Queen Of Deels
4 Mikkis Moon
Geelong
4th of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Fugacity
2 Deminaur
3 Lottacheex
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
1 Lindermann
2 Typical You
3 Fame
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Tropicconi (4) x6413 59.5kg
J: Ben Allen T: M M Laurie
|
3.3 4 3.8 3.9
|
3.80 | 1.40 | 4.10 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
3rd of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Paradise City
2 Poifect
4 Fragile Love
Cranbourne
1st of 5
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
2 Single 'N' Ready
3 Guerrera
4 Rich And Joyful
Moonee Valley
4th of 11
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Catahoula
2 Bluestone Lane
3 Dark Journey
Moonee Valley
6th of 8
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Old Time Rock
2 Austmarr
3 Pivot City
4 Zouthur
Mornington
5th of 8
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:41.01
Placings
1 Perfect Ending
2 Ferlazzo
3 Born Hustler
4 Regal Vow
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Jenny Jerome
2 Vagrant
3 She's Pretty Rich
4 Free Willed
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Royal Merchant
2 She Dances
3 Seven Veils
4 Wee Nessy
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 She Dances
2 Private Jumbo
3 Tanto
4 Shalaman
Sale
8th of 10
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Katsu
2 Who Shot Suzy
3 Port Albert
4 Joltin' Joe
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
2 Field Of Praise
3 Capital Express
4 Over Shady
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Donna Natalina
2 She's Booming
3 Wrote To Arataki
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Tarzi Calling
2 Starlea
3 Serious Sarah
4 Sweet 'N' Spicy
Cranbourne
1st of 6
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.95 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
2 Full Blown
3 Lovely Llama
4 The Big Freeze
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 10
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.62
Placings
1 Red Elegance
2 Queen Of Nations
4 Beswizzled
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Capper Thirtynine (7) x18x3 58.5kg
J: R Mc Leod T: Nick Ryan
|
4.4 4 4.2 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.50 | 4.80 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
3rd of 10
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Dakarai
2 Triple Vision
4 Sheer Reward
Flemington
8th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 Steparty
2 Blazing Harry
3 Bolted In
4 Sunsource
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
2 Marching
3 Reprisal
4 Abstracted
Moonee Valley
6th of 6
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:01.62
Placings
1 Arkansaw Kid
2 Mexico
3 Optume
4 Sailor's Rum
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Clavadatsch (10) x7193 58.5kg
J: L Currie T: A & S Freedman
|
4.2 3.5 3.4 3.3
|
3.30 | 1.35 | 3.60 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
3rd of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:17.96
Placings
1 Stellar Mofeed
2 Burlington Gate
4 Field Of Praise
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Some People Callme
2 Kahhof
3 Grid Girl
4 Navy King
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
2 Gaze Grise
3 Blame The Whiskey
4 The Brill Building
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Gronkowski
2 Degreeofdifficulty
3 Lidder Valley
4 Blame The Whiskey
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 7
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:18.92
Placings
1 Coeur Volante
2 Lady In Pink
4 Meg's Magic
Cranbourne
1st of 3
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:21.60
Placings
2 Miss New York
3 Amahle
Werribee
3rd of 8
Date
16/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.79
Placings
1 Links
2 Credit Controller
4 Savee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Commander Meroo (9) 051x0 57.5kg
J: Will Price T: J F Macmillan
|
41 51 61
|
61.00 | 9.50 | 61.00 | 9.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
11th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
9.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.43
Placings
1 Delightful Shecky
2 Clarence
3 Jonquest
4 Flyway
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 13
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.55
Placings
2 Enlist
3 Navy Gold
4 Mavette
Strathalbyn
5th of 14
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
1 Final Chance
2 Mr Rodman
3 Bignota
4 Peterzano
Morphettville
12th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Anjopin
2 Tosen Water
3 Sabermetric
4 Carbone
Strathalbyn
1st of 9
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
2 Pillow Guy
3 Hobo Bob
4 Final Chance
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 15
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Mavette
2 Pretty Reliable
3 In The Darkness
4 Just Joking
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 16
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Tupoleu
2 Mr Whitacre
4 Tequila Sunset
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Sunny Green
2 Jive Baby
4 Fox Dunnett
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 16
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Headphones
2 Whatsanamegeorge
3 Garrire
Gawler
8th of 11
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.89
Placings
1 Pretentious Lass
2 Rose Ring
3 Wanaloan
4 Testa Dexta
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 15
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
14.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Second To Nun
2 Important Product
3 Scripta
4 Kenyan Wonder
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Hallowed Ground
3 Clamarc
4 So Blucky
Morphettville
8th of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.54
Placings
1 Our Heidi
2 Miss Miduki
3 Brazano
4 Jaazeb
Morphettville Parks
9th of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
16.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.26
Placings
1 Mr Marathon Man
2 Kong
3 Hateech
4 McCain
Morphettville Parks
1st of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:21.39
Placings
2 Imbibe
3 Free Vino
4 Sconaero
Gawler
3rd of 14
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Lucky Blue
2 Pearl Adios
4 Victory Time
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:08.70
Placings
1 Born To Run
3 Richana
4 Courageous Hearts
Balaklava
1st of 9
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
2 Elsa's Pride
3 Hi Carl
4 Laila's A Gem
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Lewandowski (1) 7x90x 54kg
J: Nathan Punch T: Keith Hall
|
151 101 151
|
151 | 21.00 | 151 | 21.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
6th of 9
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.63
Placings
1 Angel
2 Max Que
3 Englewood
4 Dandruff
Kerang
10th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.75
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.10
Placings
1 Mikki Magic
2 Fontaine Del Rosso
3 Reynaire
4 Sly Samba Deer
Swan Hill
9th of 11
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.37
Placings
1 Mahjing
2 Ceejay
3 Eitilt
4 Hoff To Sea
Burrumbeet
7th of 7
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
27.5
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.93
Placings
1 Catadude
2 Hayrick Lane
3 We Want Frankie
4 Sandblast
Wangaratta
12th of 12
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:05.77
Placings
1 Written Advice
2 Barbaran
3 Morpurgo
4 Kimmy Be Cool
Tatura
5th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:37.97
Placings
1 Dexa Bill
2 Chattering
3 Lambardi
4 Smokin' Soldier
Echuca
8th of 13
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.17
Placings
1 Orienzel
2 Our Boy Bryan
3 Natter
4 High Resolution
Echuca
6th of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.39
Placings
1 Supreme Belief
2 The Talking Toff
3 Tempest Charm
Warracknabeal
12th of 12
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
36
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Mark's Line
2 Regal Rave
3 Fiorente Spritz
Swan Hill
6th of 10
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:41.18
Placings
1 Hot Seat
2 Outlaw Ned
3 Savvy Acquisition
Donald
1st of 12
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:41.87
Placings
2 Maunarente
3 Dashing Rebel
4 Our Duke
Swan Hill
4th of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.29
Placings
1 Vittorina
2 Night Terror
3 More Saturdays
Bendigo
5th of 9
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:19.21
Placings
1 Bold Hoi Ho
2 Just A Rebel
3 Rotokura
Bendigo
5th of 5
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Zumoradda
2 Shootoose
3 Tatsuro
Ballarat
10th of 12
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:32.47
Placings
1 Shalaga
2 Reckless Moon
3 Power Of Song
Bendigo
8th of 10
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.70
Placings
1 Gold Logie
2 Nerrina Lolita
3 Shalaga
Bendigo
2nd of 8
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Keepa Raaj
3 Alpine Falls
4 Moonshine Fly
Bendigo
6th of 12
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Sly Corner
2 Buchan Hoaks
3 Rivaldo
Benalla
8th of 10
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
14.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:09.48
Placings
1 Kimmy Be Cool
2 Miss Sententia
3 Reforestation
Echuca
9th of 10
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:40.42
Placings
1 Shultzy
2 Infraction
3 Mokgadi
Benalla
4th of 10
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.51
Placings
1 The Cunning Fox
2 Munsa Magic
3 Cubed
Bendigo
6th of 10
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.33
Placings
1 Untouchable Ed
2 Sugarpiehoneybunch
3 Reckless Moon
Bendigo
3rd of 13
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.35
Placings
1 Submerge
2 Masina
4 Tallu
Benalla
6th of 10
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Battaglia
2 Eidolon
3 Stiller
Echuca
7th of 14
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.11
Placings
1 Costaway
2 Single Tail
3 Toramour
Echuca
5th of 10
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Choralist
2 Far Too Tempting
3 Bromelia
Bendigo
3rd of 9
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.38
Placings
1 Audrey Girl
2 Foturi
4 Impisi
Murtoa
10th of 11
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
23
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:08.70
Placings
1 Fast Foils
2 Henry The Lion
3 Bannerton
Bendigo
13th of 13
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
20.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Toomuchtobear
2 Mr Brightside
3 Kiss Me If You Can
Ballarat Synthetic
10th of 12
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
11.9
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:31.65
Placings
1 Fighter
2 Ideal Miss
3 Dreambound
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 14
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:38.59
Placings
1 Samurai Moon
2 Gimme A Reason
3 Military Press
Clare
3rd of 7
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:54.95
Placings
1 Aberama Gold
2 Follow The Prompts
4 Soumah
Oakbank
7th of 8
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
2150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
18.3
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:18.30
Placings
1 She's Dreaming
2 Briabella
3 Red Roof
Balaklava
9th of 14
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
12
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.36
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Superb Time
3 Aberama Gold
Oakbank
2nd of 4
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:32.88
Placings
1 Sasun
3 Act Of Aggression
4 Cyber Intervention
Penola
8th of 12
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Ever Onward
2 Blueberry Boy
3 Superb Time
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
1 Zakheera
2 Hope Waits
3 Great Diviner
Balaklava
7th of 8
Date
14/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
1 The Multiplier
2 Theresabearinthere
3 Jakazone
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 9
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
10.7
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Super Striker
2 Another Award
3 Celtic Valour
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Fuzz Buzz (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 21/04/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
6th of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.96
Placings
1 Stellar Mofeed
2 Burlington Gate
3 Clavadatsch
4 Field Of Praise
Cranbourne
1st of 7
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.39
Placings
2 Field Of Praise
3 Guerrera
4 Stellar Mofeed
Pakenham
8th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Saint Lazare
2 Party At Artie's
3 Superset
4 Magnolia Lodge
Moonee Valley
6th of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.91
Placings
1 Very Sewreel
2 Fire Of Etna
3 Crimson Light
4 Miss Keeler
Cranbourne
1st of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:30.80
Placings
2 Super Sting
3 Albanian Icon
4 Elevenbee
Cranbourne
5th of 8
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
1 Signal
2 Masterful
3 The Marg Factor
4 Read
Traralgon
2nd of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1365m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Estrapaz
3 Treloar
4 Aminikii
Seymour
6th of 11
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.25
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Innerbloom
2 Sycamore
3 Everglade
4 Magic Mogul
Kilmore
7th of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1212m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Lady Tino
2 Innocent Moves
3 New York Scandal
4 Confessed
Pakenham
4th of 12
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Roma's Wish
2 Israelite Bay
3 Read
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Cable De Vega
2 Farhh Flung
3 Electrify
4 Archaron
Cranbourne
4th of 10
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
1 She's Notorious
2 Colombe D'Or
3 Tom Rocks
Moonee Valley
7th of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Magnum Bullet
2 Social Conscience
3 Joltin' Joe
4 Come Along Jeffrey
Traralgon
8th of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:06.11
Placings
1 High Risk
2 Tax Free Prophet
3 Continuance
4 The Sisters
Wangaratta
1st of 8
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1170m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
2 Miss Verbier
3 Fake Magic
4 Otelo
Cranbourne
5th of 12
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.27
Placings
1 Brawl
2 Wascaly
3 Kohli
Cranbourne
3rd of 13
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Stonefield
2 Preliminaires
4 All Fairy Prince
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 7
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Rippa Choice
2 Shadow Hawk
3 Festivus
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 11
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 Amfissa
2 Easy Snip
4 Rippa Choice
Moe
3rd of 11
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.04
Placings
1 Plymouth Road
2 Starden Lass
4 Address Melbourne
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
2 Anthemic
3 Mariinsky
4 Northern Reign
Cranbourne
3rd of 11
Date
08/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Bottmingen
2 Dunvegan
4 Glamdam
Cranbourne
3rd of 12
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
1 Ryan's Girl
2 Nota Single Secret
4 With Edge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Invincible Power (8)
|
Scratched @ 19:10 20/04/24
(Deductions: Win 7 c, Plc 7c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
6th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1406m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Eugenius
2 Montjeuify
3 Duo Perna
4 Princeofnottingham
Warrnambool
2nd of 7
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Skiing
3 Judge Kellie
4 Guaranteed
Hamilton
1st of 14
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
2 Hampton Palace
3 Frankfurt
4 Star Of Tennyson
Colac
4th of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.11
Placings
1 Shammy Express
2 Rockabottle
3 Maitimausu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Roadie (6)
|
Scratched @ 10:04 20/04/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStawell
2nd of 6
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
1 Stylish Enuff
3 Pythagoras
4 Piiink Beauty
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1765m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:46.41
Placings
1 Reset The Jazz
2 Deal Obtained
3 Almonti
4 Sacred Bull
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.28
Placings
2 North Channel
3 Alaska De Lune
4 Shinjuku
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Elbe Valley
2 Khalida
4 Maccy Dancer
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Speedtail
2 Masonry
3 Freedom Star
4 Fergyliscious
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |