BendigoTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Drake International Fm Bm64 Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 2:45 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Pretty Tavi (5)
61kg J: L Currie T: A & S Freedman
|
3.90 | 3.90 | 3.30 | 3.90 | 3.60 | |
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
8. Lacemaker (12)
59kg J: Zac Spain T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
1.90 | 2.00 | 2.00 | |||
3rd |
3. Imapagethree Girl (9)
60.5kg J: Jarrod Fry T: Henry Dwyer
|
1.90 | 2.10 | 2.40 |
(2/8)
9.90
(2,8)
19.10
(2,8,3)
77.30
(2,8,3,7)
736.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Funzelle (3) x240x 61kg
J: Luke Cartwright T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
|
4.6 4.8 4.6
|
4.80 | 1.75 | 4.60 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
10th of 13
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.95
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Prancing Spirit
2 Better Link
3 Rosalia
4 Mornington Glory
Moonee Valley
4th of 8
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 She Daresthe Devil
2 Russian Benefits
3 Corner Off
Moe
2nd of 12
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 A Little Deep
3 Only Need Time
4 Count Nicholas
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 South Of Houston
2 Lucky Canuck
3 Holly Lolly
4 Dazzling Lucy
Sandown-Hillside
14th of 14
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.66
Placings
1 Barbie's Fox
2 Circle Of Magic
3 Star Of Chaos
4 Party For One
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 10
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
2 Little Miss Gutsaa
3 Bonjour De Gaulle
4 Steel Master
Sale
1st of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
2 Audrey Grace
3 Bollywood Nights
4 Everglade
Ballarat
3rd of 6
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 Yellow Sam
2 Beneficio
4 Amoramio
Flemington
12th of 14
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
12
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 Senegalia
2 Zion
3 Prophet's Choice
4 Cosmic Rhapsody
Pakenham
7th of 9
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Star Spirit
2 Starlea
3 Meltdown
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
2 Ampere
3 Irish Knight
4 Miss Steiglitz
Yarra Glen
2nd of 11
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Junko
3 Wewanda
4 Hastalavista Baby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Pretty Tavi (5) x427x 61kg
J: L Currie T: A & S Freedman
|
3.6 3.9 3.8 3.9
|
3.90 | 1.55 | 3.90 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
7th of 11
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.05
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Cantina
2 Three Grand
3 Miss Icelandic
4 Royal Invader
Kyneton
2nd of 8
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1103m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 Mambo Dancer
3 Cantina
4 Tanto
Ballarat
4th of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
1 Under And Over
2 It's My Turn
3 Hearcomesthestar
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 Jenny Jerome
2 Fearless Writer
3 Clarity
4 Holly Lolly
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
2 Big Watch
3 Breaking Ground
4 Chaseton
Moonee Valley
4th of 6
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Fearless Writer
2 Swift Ascend
3 Merry Mac Boy
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Vongole
3 True Nobility
4 Dio
Cranbourne Training
1st of 7
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.85
Placings
2 Raetihi
3 Leprechaun Lass
4 Saint Lazare
Moonee Valley
9th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Wee Nessy
2 Bay Thirteen
3 Birdies Galore
4 Running By
Mornington
1st of 10
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
2 Highland Girl
3 Miss Passion
4 Lady Jones
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Imapagethree Girl (9) x158x 60.5kg
J: Jarrod Fry T: Henry Dwyer
|
4.8 5.5 5 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.75 | 6.30 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
8th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Intrepid Eagle
2 Exceed The Dream
3 Motoman
4 Hurricane Thunder
Ballarat
5th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
6
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 Give Giggles
2 Cadboll
3 Cavallo Rampante
4 Fly On Bye
Ballarat
1st of 9
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
2 Zouthur
3 A Good Yarn
4 Zabeelist
Swan Hill
1st of 11
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
975m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
2 Lady Cederberg
3 Sailor's Rum
4 Le Reach
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Kaniva (2) 859x2 60.5kg
J: Patrick Moloney T: R G Symons
|
12 13 12
|
12.00 | 3.10 | 13.20 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
2nd of 10
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 I Miss Margie
3 Niccolite
4 A Good Yarn
Seymour
9th of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Just Jake
2 Mojo Music
3 Upper East Side
4 Vankukla
Seymour
5th of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
1 Niccolite
2 Velicina
3 San Marino
4 Upper East Side
Bendigo
8th of 13
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Motitsi
2 Zourata
3 Glock
4 Field Of Flutes
Bendigo
3rd of 10
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.50 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 Zedemski
2 Three Rings
4 Rockcliff
Bendigo
8th of 11
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.85
Placings
1 Enamour
2 Field Of Praise
3 Little Miss Grace
4 Major Key
Bendigo
1st of 13
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.38
Placings
2 Upper East Side
3 Lord Domino
4 Superhard
Bendigo
2nd of 10
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:07.23
Placings
1 Prancing Queen
3 Maliepo
4 Drop The Verse
Werribee
7th of 8
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.87
Placings
1 Niccolite
2 Maliepo
3 Major Key
4 Spirit Maker
Ballarat
7th of 10
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
1 Matao Ma
2 Bon's Pride
3 Electric Impulse
4 Little Schnitty
Bendigo
9th of 10
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Jezoulenko
2 Tapo
3 Cadenabbia
4 Rose Tycoon
Warracknabeal
7th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 First Mate
2 Karaka Lad
3 Scenic Host
4 Cause For Concern
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Apres La Mer
2 Hamslette
3 Cherrypick
Kyneton
1st of 10
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.88
Placings
2 Magnum Bullet
3 First Point
4 Ranmard
Bendigo
11th of 12
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
62
Margin
7.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Atomic Selfie
2 Hay Cliffy
3 Our Destrier
Wangaratta
1st of 11
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1170m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
2 Dissedge
3 Bellarina Magic
4 Northernero
Benalla
4th of 11
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1212m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 French Star
2 Redollix
3 Swift Hit
Echuca
3rd of 12
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Raysim
2 Honorellay
4 First Point
Bendigo
7th of 9
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
11.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
1 So Far Away
2 Countess Tessa
3 Double Chance
Swan Hill
11th of 12
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 McCain
2 Demando
3 Lucky Sham
Wangaratta
6th of 11
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 First Watch
2 Yulong Knight
3 Choosy Russe
Ballarat
2nd of 6
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Twist Of Fury
3 Continuance
4 Kev's Girl
Ballarat
2nd of 8
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:05.57
Placings
1 Maddox
3 Bossy Chloe
4 Inspired Sun
Bendigo
5th of 11
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
1 Okay To Pay
2 Yosemite
3 Diamonds
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 13
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
5.9
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.53
Placings
1 Palace Whisper
2 Ornamental Lady
3 Agreeable
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 9
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Redeel
2 Circle Of Magic
3 Diamondesque
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Aquagirl
3 Buona Sera
4 Dark Horse
Kyneton
1st of 8
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:05.41
Placings
2 Sunshines
3 Wyld Savanna
4 Typically Brazen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Add Milk (6) 4x685 59.5kg
J: Hannah Edgley T: Craig Weeding
|
21 19 20 21
|
21.00 | 4.80 | 24.30 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBenalla
3rd of 8
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Real Gun
2 Lord Domino
4 Pammy Joy
Echuca
5th of 5
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Gangitano
2 Tarakash
3 Communication
4 Impending Shadow
Wangaratta
8th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Capital Asset
2 New York Hurricane
3 Mojo Music
4 Fabulous Choice
Albury
6th of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:08.78
Placings
1 Shooting For Stars
2 Subliminal
3 Doogan's Design
4 No Quarantine
Canberra
4th of 10
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.39
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Owl Witness
2 Missile Seeker
3 Astunner
Cootamundra
1st of 8
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
2 Saiko
3 Winchester Rifle
4 Mrs Ed
Leeton
2nd of 4
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.19
Placings
1 Controversial Miss
3 Set To Go Well
4 A Bit Racey
Corowa
1st of 14
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
2 Free Market
3 Wild Irish Rover
4 Turnaquid
Narrandera
4th of 11
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Duped By Spin
2 Red Impulse
3 Mathrin
Corowa
3rd of 13
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.34
Placings
1 Choice Harvest
2 Adki
4 Magic Merv
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Shootoose
3 Princess Raffles
4 A Bit Racey
Swan Hill
1st of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
2 The Wizard King
3 Gusmao
4 Magic Reward
Wodonga
3rd of 11
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Tori Marguerite
2 Dunvegan
4 Zumoradda
Wangaratta
4th of 12
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:18.59
Placings
1 Oamanikka
2 Euphemia
3 Prooinga
Gundagai
1st of 5
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.34
Placings
2 White Glove Test
3 Red Hill
4 Doogan's Storm
Benalla
4th of 11
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Judiciary
2 Pariah Conviction
3 Devgru
Wangaratta
9th of 9
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:07.99
Placings
1 Blixten
2 Diesel
3 Rotokura
4 Mr Rouquin
Wodonga
3rd of 12
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.49
Placings
1 More Importance
2 Ilikesooboogie
4 Sweet Beluga
Benalla
4th of 13
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.99
Placings
1 Wannabeapoodle
2 Rajnish
3 Got Out The Fence
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Lacemaker (12) 163x4 59kg
J: Zac Spain T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
4.8 5 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.75 | 5.80 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
4th of 10
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Hearcomesthestar
2 Mantua
3 Scorsese
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 8
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Prancing Queen
2 Nokhbah
4 Clock Strikes
Caulfield
6th of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Cute As
2 Tycoon Jenny
3 Cotel
4 Kin
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
2 Patchouli Dream
3 Destiny's Prophet
4 Offensive Charm
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 7
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
11.7
Flucs
3.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 Corner Off
2 Highland Girl
3 Snick
4 Impatient Miss
Moe
2nd of 4
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:07.69
Placings
1 Peintre's Pride
3 Major Key
4 Freewheeler
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Enamour (8) 2839x 58.5kg
J: Rose Hammond T: Ms T Davies
|
19 19 20 21
|
21.00 | 4.80 | 31.10 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
9th of 11
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
1 Tidal Force
2 Fiasco Tess
3 Lady Adelaide
4 Imasuperstar
Wodonga
3rd of 8
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 King Glorioso
2 Star Buyer
4 King's Chamber
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 10
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Electric Impulse
2 Versilia
3 Awapuni Princess
4 Magic Chloe
Bendigo
2nd of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.21
Placings
1 Ghost Doctor
3 Hughes
4 Toyz On Fire
Echuca
1st of 9
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:29.38
Placings
2 Booboo Boogie
3 Mothereens
4 Sweet Refuge
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.85
Placings
2 Field Of Praise
3 Little Miss Grace
4 Major Key
Echuca
2nd of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1403m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.35
Placings
1 Here With Me
3 Too Hard To Handle
4 Decker
Echuca
2nd of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Onslaught
3 Salute To The Sun
4 Bangerang Redback
Kerang
1st of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
2 Aoife
3 Sanctimonious
4 Family Zone
Swan Hill
6th of 9
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Ceejay
2 Defactor
3 Tiny Rebel
4 Areyoulistening
Wangaratta
10th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:17.50
Placings
1 Bon Shadow
2 Nightstick
3 Ferlaxing
4 Toby Xpress
Bendigo
11th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Darci's Debut
2 Stirrup
3 Arlark Mofeed
4 Jelt
Ararat
8th of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 Revolutionist
2 Rafha's Choice
3 Ceejay
4 Ask For More
Tatura
4th of 7
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.53
Placings
1 Reward Tha Master
2 Sunset Lady
3 Vandelle
Murtoa
4th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.35
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Duke Of Neworleans
2 Pure Indulgence
3 The Silent Sermon
Echuca
4th of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.31
Placings
1 Orienzel
2 Nasdana
3 Ian's Boy
Warracknabeal
4th of 12
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Nicotera
2 Pentegra
3 Guaranteed
Wodonga
5th of 11
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Amaze'Em
2 Rapid Ruby
3 Dancing With Kitty
Swan Hill
3rd of 14
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Mallee Hammer
2 Princess Pancakes
4 Scientific
Narrandera
8th of 12
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
8.4
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Sweet Biscuit
2 Mathrin
3 Then
Wangaratta
5th of 12
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.34
Placings
1 Lima Spice
2 Ghosted
3 Maximum Velocity
Swan Hill
3rd of 13
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Chart Buster
2 Calligrapher
4 High Resolution
Wodonga
10th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:07.84
Placings
1 Little Miss Grace
2 Wynsome Maid
3 Defence Force
Wodonga
5th of 11
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.69
Placings
1 Tsugaru
2 Mojo Music
3 Tori Marguerite
Tatura
6th of 9
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 More
2 Tread Softly
3 Bon Shadow
Kyneton
3rd of 9
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.01
Placings
1 Logo Logic
2 Chich's Spirit
4 Who Shot Who
Albury
8th of 11
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Magic Merv
2 Faramondo
3 Sebago
Albury
6th of 11
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Branders Rule
2 Oh No Mikki
3 Miss Elsie May
Port Macquarie
1st of 11
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.53
Placings
2 Lord Jaysea
3 Innervoice
4 Mosh Vain
Tamworth
9th of 10
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 Ashra Jahre
2 I'M A Cracker
3 Apache Blue
Scone
9th of 13
Date
26/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Baiyka
2 Ruby Factor
3 Jillonni
Wellington
1st of 9
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:06.67
Placings
2 Lady Riz
3 Enigami
4 Artie's Rose
Bathurst
3rd of 10
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Dynamic Impact
2 Departing Bullet
4 Supergaze
Port Macquarie
5th of 14
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 Too Good To Be Tru
2 Telfer
3 Faatinaat
Port Macquarie
2nd of 11
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.93
Placings
1 Whatyoulookingat
3 Berruti
4 Foxy Xenia
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 King Land
2 Austeja
3 Timperley
Taree
8th of 8
Date
12/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Qadira Star
2 Miss Devinci
3 Sacred Sword
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
2 Giselle Anne
3 Redconi
4 First Fleet
Muswellbrook
3rd of 11
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:52.83
Placings
1 Greenheart
2 Asherla
4 Magic On Ice
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.01
Placings
1 Buckin' Beauty
2 Fanciful Dream
3 Admit It
Muswellbrook
2nd of 10
Date
03/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Berruti
3 She's Super
4 Porz
Taree
2nd of 10
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 King Land
3 Austeja
4 Vegas Vic
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Garrison
2 Eye See Things
4 Bobby's Give Away
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Red Hot
2 Absolute Legend
3 Kuzco Lad
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:53.06
Placings
1 Open War
2 Amungee
3 Soho Peggy
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Daphne Jean
2 Smart Success
3 Alchermes
Canberra
3rd of 9
Date
07/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Deep Crystal
2 Absolute Puzzle
4 Boom And Zoom
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
23/Jan/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.26
Placings
2 Empress Bea
3 Eye See Things
4 Smart Success
Gosford
13th of 14
Date
10/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
1 Tailleur
2 Pizzly
3 Red Hot
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
19/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Rejinsky
2 Vulpine
4 Plaquette
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
28/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:56.76
Placings
1 Auxin
2 Diddles
3 Great News
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
12/Nov/19
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
1 Enfleurage
2 Miss Dior
3 Balletopia
Canterbury
6th of 12
Date
24/Jul/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Mistress Mouse
2 Living Rocks
3 Wandonna
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
12/Jul/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.01
Placings
2 Spice Isle
3 Faethm
4 First Crown
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jun/19
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:51.54
Placings
1 Lanigera
3 Mr Polar
4 Uprise
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
14/Jun/19
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.42
Placings
1 Mistress Mouse
3 Barguzin
4 Swiss Mistress
Rosehill
1st of 5
Date
01/Mar/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.69
Placings
2 Funstar
3 Obscene
4 Asiago
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Hinata (7) 9x0x1 58.5kg
J: Liam Riordan T: M W Walker
|
9.5 12 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.10 | 15.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
1st of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
2 Telescope
3 Flower Gallery
4 Monsieur Moose
Doomben
10th of 11
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Press Link
2 Impendor
3 Lion's Pride
4 Sunshine Highway
Eagle Farm
4th of 6
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Big Demeanor
2 Caspernova
3 Wind Rush Farm
Doomben
9th of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.7
Flucs
9.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Right To Party
2 Kirikan
3 Transatlantic
4 Grey Ice
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Torque I Tee
2 Betterletmedance
3 Masterplan
4 Bossed Up
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
1 Jungle Prince
2 Boovey
4 Yeah Copy
Ipswich
8th of 9
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
12.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Cifrado
2 Murakami
3 Heroic Eagle
4 The Lucky Alien
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.72
Placings
2 Shot Out
3 Mr Black
4 Brusque
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.64
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
3 Girls In Pearls
4 Hussy Empress
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Pammy Joy (10) 1270x 57.5kg
J: Madison Lloyd T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
31 41
|
41.00 | 8.50 | 41.00 | 7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBenalla
4th of 8
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Real Gun
2 Lord Domino
3 Add Milk
Echuca
14th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
40.9
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Lady Ardoyne
2 Cailloux
3 Jet Jitsu
4 Bangerang Redback
Swan Hill
7th of 9
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.97
Placings
1 Montjeuify
2 Perdition
3 Miss Cheviots
4 Cuffe's Grange
Horsham
2nd of 10
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 King's Chamber
3 Montjeuify
4 Perdition
Horsham
1st of 5
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:13.77
Placings
2 San Marino
3 Timber Princess
4 Stirrup
Echuca
14th of 14
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.34
Placings
1 Free Market
2 Ceejay
3 Mescaminto
4 Imps
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 8
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Smokey Warrior
2 Peri Peri Rich
3 Boho Miss
4 Ronay
Stawell
10th of 13
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Belthil
2 Rich Memories
3 Shalaga
4 Ashim
4 Beagle
Yarra Glen
6th of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:30.97
Placings
1 Storm's Colours
2 Inordinate
3 Queen Adele
4 Tiara Jewel
Stawell
1st of 11
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
2 Cleitus
3 Solar Flash
4 Roger's Day
Terang
2nd of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Scientific
3 Amusing Magnus
4 Rippa Buzz
Moe
5th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1014m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:01.73
Placings
1 Kahuka
2 Nick'Em
3 True Mettle
4 Doctor Coto
Pakenham Synthetic
12th of 12
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:05.77
Placings
1 James The Great
2 Frisson
3 Licorice Prince
4 Imps
Wodonga
7th of 11
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:07.59
Placings
1 Come Along Jeffrey
2 Noble Nightowl
3 Side Bet
Echuca
12th of 14
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
1 Miss Verbier
2 Rushford
3 Little Miss Grace
Bendigo
10th of 14
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Pal's Reward
2 Cosmic Rhapsody
3 Dynamic Sensation
Moe
5th of 10
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:01.59
Placings
1 Irememberwhen
2 Dio
3 Lord Almighty
Tatura
1st of 8
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.77
Placings
2 Ultimate Edition
3 Show All Sixty-One
4 I Am News
Caulfield
10th of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 River Views
2 Umgawa
3 Sunfall
Echuca
1st of 9
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:16.00
Placings
2 Shake It All About
3 Ridgers
4 Zouzouli
Donald
2nd of 12
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1204m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Mennea
3 Greek Tycoon
4 Savvy Sovereign
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Golden Day (4) 1749x 57kg
J: Neil Farley T: Andrew Noblet
|
15 16 14 13
|
14.00 | 3.50 | 14.10 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
9th of 9
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
11.55
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Give Giggles
2 Power Missile
3 Mysweetmoses
4 Oamanikka
Bendigo
4th of 7
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Volpe Risorsa
2 Adrett
3 Aperol Blitz
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
14.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.37
Placings
1 Prophet's Choice
2 Foxy Femme
3 Geminga
4 Madam Furphy
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
2 Jipushi
3 Mr Jones
4 Touch Of Gracie
Echuca
3rd of 11
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Allocate
2 It's Maui's Gold
4 Atlantic Ridge
Werribee
2nd of 7
Date
16/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.05
Placings
1 Nicstar
3 Stern Impulse
4 Foxpath
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Thargomindah (1)
|
Scratched @ 08:43 20/04/24
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
13th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
10.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Inhibitions
2 Moesha
3 Miss Aria
4 Material Dreams
Kyneton
1st of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1103m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
2 Innocent Enuff
3 Imps
4 Sandrine
Dunkeld
1st of 7
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.70 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
2 Legacy Rose
3 Romantic Choice
4 Little Sandy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Volpe Risorsa (11)
|
Scratched @ 05:46 19/04/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
6th of 9
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.25
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Kusini
2 Plus Fours
3 Van Roy
4 Cadenabbia
Bendigo
6th of 7
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Material Dreams
2 Bankroll
3 Hydro Star
4 First Division
Avoca
2nd of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.67
Placings
1 Ghidi
3 Sky Royale
4 Miss Jenni Lynn
Bendigo
1st of 7
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
2 Adrett
3 Aperol Blitz
4 Golden Day
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Sold Tha Car
2 Big Darryl
3 Moss Job
4 General Barca
Seymour
6th of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.04
Placings
1 Fiasco Tess
2 Highland Girl
3 Charm Wing
4 Kaurava
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 11
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.18
Placings
1 Rumbled Again
2 Geraldine's Jewel
3 Defiant Diva
4 Maracana
Flemington
10th of 15
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:43.50
Placings
1 Matron Bullwinkel
2 Chandon Burj
3 Madame Du Gast
4 Tahlequah
Ballarat
2nd of 12
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:40.56
Placings
1 Lady Proisir
3 Rick's Cafe
4 Mingora
Ballarat
3rd of 6
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.79
Placings
1 Portray
2 Starden Lass
4 Reputabelle
Warracknabeal
1st of 9
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
2 Fiorente Spritz
3 Sugar And Sweet
4 Orienzel
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.30 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:13.03
Placings
2 In My Feelings
3 Brazen Delight
4 Watch And Act
Ballarat
2nd of 12
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.48
Placings
1 Palani
3 Nursery Chime
4 Presser
Terang
2nd of 8
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Princeton Award
3 Ticket To The Moon
4 Wonga Flyer
Ballarat
3rd of 9
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Dickensian
2 Bout
4 Tom Rocks
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |