MorningtonTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Showery
Total Animal Supplies Handicap
Distance: 2020m
Start Time: 29 April 2024, 4:30 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Jayrod Too (7)
58kg J: Celine Gaudray(a) T: Julius Sandhu
|
7.50 | 7.50 | 7.10 | 8.60 | 6.40 | |
2.50 | 2.60 | 2.70 | |||||
2nd |
5. Don Rubio (4)
58.5kg J: Jordan Childs T: C J Waller
|
3.30 | 2.70 | 2.60 | |||
3rd |
11. Figo The Great (11)
56kg J: Liam Riordan T: Jason Warren
|
2.30 | 2.60 | 2.50 |
(7/5)
46.30
(7,5)
72.90
(7,5,11)
506.60
(7,5,11,4)
5037.80
6038.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Swindon Lass (6) 76110 62kg
J: Luke Cartwright(a3.0) T: Matthew Brown
|
13 19 20 21
|
21.00 | 4.80 | 25.90 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield Heath
10th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:52.60
Placings
1 Tolpuddle
2 Brooklyn Boss
3 Bavicia
4 Gottabesavvy
Wangaratta
1st of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:08.07
Placings
2 Inthelapofthegods
3 Mischinka
4 Easy Road
Sale
1st of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1732m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:47.67
Placings
2 Inthelapofthegods
3 Royal Fox
4 Bossa Nova Lad
Colac
6th of 8
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
1 Thunder Point
2 Border Visage
3 Actaeon
4 Sailors Book
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.55
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:50.77
Placings
1 Immediacy
2 Nishino Crescent
3 Tahlequah
4 Aiming
Flemington
9th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.25
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:43.77
Placings
1 Greta Moon
2 Aria Electra
3 Starianne
4 Daiya
Caulfield
8th of 10
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.45
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Le Ferrari
2 Roma's Wish
3 She's Pretty Rich
4 Miss Jenni Lynn
Cranbourne
12th of 12
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
19.35
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.70
Placings
1 Think Winning
2 Mere Fancy
3 Aseventy Seven
4 Running Cloud
Sale
3rd of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
1.9
Flucs
41.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Think Winning
2 Hesitate
4 Flying Witness
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 9
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
13
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.71
Placings
1 Falcon Of Malta
2 Rich Divinity
3 Sirius Black
4 Florida Dream
Flemington
6th of 12
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
8.25
Flucs
15.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:53.98
Placings
1 Parisian Dancer
2 Sky Horse
3 Pitchanun
4 Minola
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 7
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:47.01
Placings
2 Quindi Pensi
3 Winsome Voyage
4 Rock In The Park
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 10
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:33.41
Placings
2 Delicious Tycoon
3 Ravaged Award
4 Pay The Deeler
Cranbourne Training
7th of 11
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 The Zar Bar
2 Crux
3 New York Rose
Sale
7th of 8
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.85
Placings
1 High Done
2 House Spouse
3 Resolute Lad
Caulfield
10th of 10
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
1 Deny Knowledge
2 Starring Role
3 Princess Rhaenys
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 7
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
17.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:13.83
Placings
1 Mr Cancun
2 Pilote
3 Saving
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:44.30
Placings
1 Plucky Pirouette
2 Parisian Dancer
4 Ruru
Moe
6th of 11
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
2050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:12.21
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Florida Dream
3 Samarkand
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:11.30
Placings
1 Tripoli
3 Dance Ready
4 Milliondollarbill
Sale
1st of 10
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1717m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:45.64
Placings
2 Firstclass Dreamer
3 Age Of Infinity
4 Alabama Man
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 13
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:36.54
Placings
1 Lion's Share
2 Gundown
4 Myers Reward
Caulfield
3rd of 15
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:03.68
Placings
1 Red Santa
2 Flossing
4 Za'Ex
Moe
1st of 14
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:42.78
Placings
2 Ima Dozer
3 Sacra
4 Luna Too
Wangaratta
3rd of 14
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
1 Quick 'N' Dandy
2 Rowlett
4 Boyszee
Pakenham
3rd of 12
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.87
Placings
1 Next Step Berrima
2 Back In The Day
4 Ima Dozer
Flemington
11th of 14
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
28.5
Flucs
301.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:36.98
Placings
1 Personal
2 Salto Angel
3 Montefilia
Caulfield
12th of 16
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:07.20
Placings
1 Chica Fuerte
2 Salto Angel
3 Star Of Eden
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:52.45
Placings
1 Pensato
2 Salto Angel
3 Star Of Eden
Wangaratta
6th of 14
Date
07/Sep/20
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 All In A Day
2 Dalgarno
3 Lord Wonder
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 8
Date
25/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Emerald Crown
2 Sassy Annie
3 Yatton
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Fam Gorman (5) 3x512 61.5kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: C Vidotto & C Beasy
|
3 2.9 2.8 2.7
|
2.90 | 1.35 | 3.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStony Creek
2nd of 6
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:11.29
Placings
1 Confrontational
3 Starspangled Baby
4 Bon Appetit
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:04.64
Placings
2 Cherokee Brave
3 Barefoot Tora
4 Hollandia
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 Writey O'Pal
2 Great Gust
3 Funnyifitwon
4 Tick Tock Boom
Bendigo
3rd of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:31.21
Placings
1 Rockeby Road
2 Handshake
4 New World Tapestry
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:36.50
Placings
1 Glamdam
2 Flight To The Moon
4 Savvy Valentino
Bairnsdale
1st of 9
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:20.48
Placings
2 Miss Vaughn
3 Raid The Bar
4 Little Brother
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:51.56
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
3 Six Foot Song
4 Grenoble
Flemington
10th of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
1 Cause For Concern
2 Legio Ten
3 Castillian
4 Hennessy Lad
Bendigo
10th of 12
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.12
Placings
1 Lika Swift
2 Grey Whisper
3 Smuggler's Run
4 Ammahell
Moe
9th of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.72
Placings
1 Dancelittlesister
2 Burton Street
3 Hydro Star
4 Governor Landy
Moe
1st of 10
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:39.67
Placings
2 Gronkowski
3 Country's Light
4 Around The Buoy
Werribee
3rd of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:06.58
Placings
1 Amphactor
2 Nievre
4 Charmed Destiny
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.57
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
2 Ghetto Supastar
3 El Kabong
4 Levaggio
Geelong
2nd of 10
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1543m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
1 Magnaspin
3 Artistic Dancer
4 The Riddler
Geelong
4th of 11
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
1 Our Empress Zoe
2 Annihilate
3 Majestic Style
Moe
5th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1214m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.64
Placings
1 Traitors' Gate
2 Brechen
3 Overhymn
4 Magic Flyer
Echuca
7th of 13
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 King Of Swing
2 Insurgence
3 Battle Talent
4 Astropop
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Dictionary (8) 618x9 60kg
J: Sheridan Clarke(a2.0) T: J F Moloney
|
20 19 18 17
|
18.00 | 4.20 | 21.20 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
9th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
12.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Impending Link
2 Zombie Missile
3 Shoeless
4 Delta Sky
Moonee Valley
8th of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.85
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:40.38
Placings
1 Iffycould
2 Duhlata
3 Cable Dancer
4 Guns Ablazing
Mornington
1st of 10
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
2460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:36.69
Placings
2 King Of The World
3 Sweet Liaison
4 Twotoodlou
Cranbourne
6th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.55
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:41.93
Placings
1 Haaracaine
2 Balinor
3 Chihuly
4 Jumpin' Jaguar
Mornington
1st of 9
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:30.74
Placings
2 Omeo
3 Raid The Bar
4 Apache Thunder
Kyneton
3rd of 11
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1881m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:58.99
Placings
1 Top Arctic
2 Zambezi Khan
4 Golden Vitrine
Ballarat
9th of 12
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
12.7
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:06.82
Placings
1 Dashing Duchess
2 Reservoir Dog
3 Crown Harmonium
4 Cable Dancer
Echuca
3rd of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:15.07
Placings
1 Tutankhamun
2 Superdeel
4 Thistler
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 8
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.96
Placings
1 Tizjammy
2 Royal Fox
3 Schweinsteiger
4 Jaz Tycoon
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Aseventy Seven
2 Super Solar
3 Norwegian Joy
4 Royal Fox
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
5.7
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Explosive Rosie
2 Nevada Breeze
3 Wok Star
4 Tiffany Valentine
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.90
Placings
1 Dashing
2 Sorel Rising
3 Ceerseven
4 Blakmax
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.75
Placings
2 Promises Kept
3 Supertrail
4 Brand New
Pakenham
4th of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.43
Placings
1 Patrick
2 Brand New
3 Chihuly
Mornington
4th of 9
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:32.56
Placings
1 Nakedness
2 Chihuly
3 Hibernia Queen
Geelong
5th of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
1 Masako
2 Rosetown Princess
3 Kurolation
4 Mansouri
Moonee Valley
8th of 11
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Li'L Wonder
2 Private Jumbo
3 Romanova
4 Flying On A Limb
Caulfield
6th of 8
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
1 Boogie Dancer
2 Berkeley Square
3 Blakmax
Geelong
9th of 12
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Grand Impact
2 Blow In
3 Tolpuddle
Bendigo
5th of 12
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
1 All She Wrote
2 It's There
3 Philadelphia Free
Cranbourne Training
5th of 8
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.72
Placings
1 Zamborghini
2 Colonel Son
3 Fission
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Deciduous (3) x91x4 58.5kg
J: Beau Mertens T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
10 9 9.5 10
|
9.00 | 2.50 | 11.20 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
4th of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 The Big Heist
2 Dakarai
3 Slane
Traralgon
3rd of 8
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.41
Placings
1 Arewethereyet
2 Coffin Dodger
4 County Kildare
Donald
2nd of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.87
Placings
1 Abdication
3 Chronic Strife
4 Khant Bee
Swan Hill
1st of 8
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.49
Placings
2 Xtra Stormy
3 Priceless
4 Ostile
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Ceolwulf
2 Mojave Desert
3 Dimitrov
4 Capzinzi
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.21
Placings
1 Coleraine
3 Alcabeel
4 Aunty Rene
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Platinum Jubilee
2 Capital Heart
3 Waverley
4 Moravia
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.29
Placings
1 Cassiel
2 Perfect Proposal
3 Crypto King
4 Just Gisella
Gosford
8th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Los Padres
2 Snippety Star
3 Arctic Legend
4 Sky Artist
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
1 Butch Cassidy
2 Miss Harlow
4 Pirate
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.79
Placings
1 Butch Cassidy
2 Need Some Luck
4 Miss Harlow
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Roussillon
3 Chilled
4 Denman Star
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
2 Taihang Scenery
3 Juggle
4 Yamabushi
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 4
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.78
Placings
1 Fludway
3 Spicy Legend
4 Dilution
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Don Rubio (4) f51 58.5kg
J: Jordan Childs T: C J Waller
|
10 9.5 10
|
11.00 | 2.90 | 11.90 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
1st of 8
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
2 Usk Valley
3 Epice Dieu
4 Khant Bee
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1330m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.91
Placings
1 Binotto
2 Born To Shine
3 Tymon
4 Fly Girl
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.39
Placings
1 Joey D'Or
2 Yankee One
3 Russian Zarina
4 Majestic Express
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.50
Placings
1 Wild Beau
3 Debello
4 Mogwai
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Jayrod Too (7) 00354 58kg
J: Celine Gaudray(a) T: Julius Sandhu
|
6.5 7.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.25 | 8.60 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
4th of 11
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2025m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:07.70
Placings
1 Makbeel
2 Fifi Blue
3 Bossa Nova Lad
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 6
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:15.53
Placings
1 Commando Drift
2 Amphactor
3 Traduce
4 Kentucky Nick
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 14
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:10.99
Placings
1 Divus Romulus
2 Vivideel
4 So Sleek
Bendigo
11th of 13
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
8.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:19.92
Placings
1 The Old Lion
2 Theodor
3 Myers Reward
4 Seasons In De Sun
Moonee Valley
11th of 11
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
12.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:06.45
Placings
1 Fagin
2 Zambrero
3 Schweinsteiger
4 Carisbrook
Caulfield
11th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:49.15
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 British Columbia
3 Strawberry Rock
4 Moveforlex
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 12
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:50.67
Placings
1 Star Vega
2 Haaland
3 Hard To Cross
4 Mi Rock Aly
Flemington
8th of 8
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
90.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:02.18
Placings
1 Sparkle
2 Shock 'Em Ova
3 Independent Road
4 Alverdun
Moonee Valley
8th of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:05.26
Placings
1 Highland Jakk
2 Fighting Arrow
3 Uniquely
4 Regal Valour
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:33.01
Placings
1 Never Again
3 Kaituku
4 Meiner Legacy
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 14
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:11.59
Placings
2 Thought Provoking
3 Fire Glo Too
4 Tavistorm
Pakenham
10th of 14
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:40.36
Placings
1 Hollywood Park
2 Who's Your Papy
3 Nossenko
4 True Grit
Cranbourne
13th of 14
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
11
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Deel Blaster
2 The Talking Toff
3 Freddy Mac
Sandown-Lakeside
14th of 14
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
15.4
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:42.60
Placings
1 Global Gift
2 Rainbow Thief
3 Coolth
Mornington
6th of 9
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
3080m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
12.4
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
3:16.91
Placings
1 True Marvel
2 Border Leicester
3 Heir To The Throne
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 12
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:12.05
Placings
1 Ghodeleine
2 Kings Full
2 Duke Of Plumpton
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 3
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:53.50
Placings
1 Tuvalu
2 Darlamax
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 14
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Chief Altony
2 Facemask
3 Denero
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 11
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:53.90
Placings
2 Facemask
3 Pearlman
4 Mr Mooj
Cranbourne
2nd of 11
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
2080m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:10.59
Placings
1 Chequerboard
3 Heir To The Throne
4 Heartland Raider
Cranbourne
6th of 10
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
2025m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:09.91
Placings
1 Savvy Lad
2 Play Me Now
3 Heir To The Throne
Bairnsdale
1st of 9
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
2 Mr Canford Man
3 El Guerrouj
4 Achaeus
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:32.24
Placings
1 Drone Strike
2 A Pinch Of Luck
3 Excelman
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Pretty Brazen
2 Conqueror
3 Heart Of Puissance
Flemington
9th of 13
Date
07/Nov/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
301.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:51.55
Placings
1 Pancho
2 Russian Camelot
3 Highland Jakk
Geelong
13th of 16
Date
23/Oct/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:16.32
Placings
1 Long Jack
2 Southern Moon
3 Relucent
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
11/Oct/19
Distance
2025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:10.08
Placings
2 Navarre
3 Byalip
4 Saint Eustace
Ballarat
5th of 8
Date
02/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:41.14
Placings
1 Atame
2 Translator
3 Smoke Bomb
Caulfield
9th of 10
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Skiddaw
2 Lifeline Vision
3 Leven Lass
Sale
11th of 15
Date
08/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Rutherford
2 Thought Of That
3 I'M The Business
Cranbourne Training
9th of 11
Date
02/Sep/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.82
Placings
1 Palacio Musico
2 Bracken
3 Ricvelo
St Arnaud
6th of 6
Date
03/Jul/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
13.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Niewand
2 My Boy Nick
3 Crisscross
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Master Right (12) 0x343 58kg
J: Craig Newitt T: C W Mcdonald
|
5 7 6.5 6
|
4.80 | 1.60 | 6.10 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
3rd of 12
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2025m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
3.9
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:06.88
Placings
1 Carisbrook
2 Sambucus
4 Sacred Bull
Pakenham
4th of 12
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Bob The Horse
2 Zilzie Lad
3 Umetini
Pakenham
3rd of 12
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Rock The Bar
2 King's Capital
4 Alexander Hamilton
Flemington
10th of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
12.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
1 Magnupur
2 Nursery Chime
3 The Claimant
4 Mr Trafficanti
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
1 Call Him Iggy
3 Zoupurring
4 Thunder Award
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Noble Attack
3 Riding High
4 Escutcheon
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Mafia
2 Riding High
3 Frosty Rocks
4 Ita
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.39
Placings
1 Sumo Star
2 Bokeem
4 Accredited
Newcastle
7th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Little Beginnings
2 Tidal Rush
3 Lord Heron
4 Two Up
Nowra
2nd of 9
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Willaidow
3 The Gift
4 Don Pedro
Mudgee
1st of 7
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.40 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
2 Really Motivated
3 Jamrock
4 Arion Story
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Long Tycoon
3 Dawla
4 Royal Promise
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Capital Mac
2 Seton Hall
4 Jo Jo Sun
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.61
Placings
2 Pervade
3 Tom Kitten
4 Thoughtful Woman
Warwick Farm
3rd of 4
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.39
Placings
1 Densaur
2 Chammak Challo
4 Alpine Bronze
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.03
Placings
1 Phearson
3 Dreamdeel
4 Edna
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Opito Ballerina
2 State Of America
3 Moonflower
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
809m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.83
Placings
1 Tycoon Charger
2 Asteria
4 Justina
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 8
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Data
3 She Makes Me Happy
4 Playful Passion
Deagon
5th of 5
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Il Toro D'Oro
2 Oslen
3 Savanaci
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Private Sector
2 Betcha Baby
4 Devil's Style
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.95
Placings
1 Anarchy
3 Lucky Bean
4 Iron Saint
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Auspirit (9) 45237 57kg
J: Jake Noonan T: T Busuttin & N Young
|
8 7.5 8 8.5
|
9.00 | 2.50 | 9.40 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
7th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:33.73
Placings
1 Mi Rock Aly
2 Upwoods
3 Samuel Langhorne
4 Gottabesavvy
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 11
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:33.48
Placings
1 Son Of Solly
2 Samuel Langhorne
4 Think I'M Famous
Bendigo
2nd of 11
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:17.24
Placings
1 Haaland
3 Flambeur
4 Back In Action
Pakenham
5th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:06.34
Placings
1 Eight Martinis
2 Bolshoi Princess
3 Mercian Hymn
4 Gold Wolf
Cranbourne
4th of 9
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
2080m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:10.42
Placings
1 Bon Appetit
2 Inordinate
3 Royal Fox
Seymour
1st of 10
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
2 Fine Rebel
3 Nishino Crescent
4 Remuda
Moe
9th of 14
Date
15/May/23
Distance
2050m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:09.39
Placings
1 Fame
2 Langworthy
3 Diamond Luke
4 Fine Weather
Geelong
6th of 14
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
2440m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:36.64
Placings
1 Frankenstar
2 Dubawi Prince
3 Davelliom
4 Savvy Valentino
Seymour
1st of 12
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:06.57
Placings
2 Verifier
3 One Last Kiss
4 Monomakh
Pakenham
3rd of 11
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:06.22
Placings
1 Moya Lass
2 Bengal Boy
4 Cracker Dance
Stony Creek
4th of 14
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Innerbloom
2 Bing's Dream
3 Zasceed
Stony Creek
3rd of 9
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.00
Placings
1 Niki Frisk
2 Innerbloom
4 Arondas
Moe
7th of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:13.91
Placings
1 Indreamsyou'Remine
2 Aerospace
3 Highland Blaze
Moe
9th of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1623m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:45.29
Placings
1 Gemini Dancer
2 Lady Vuitton
3 Palace House
Cranbourne
5th of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:28.76
Placings
1 Waitapu
2 Nerrina Lolita
3 Peak Road
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Figo The Great (11) 24263 56kg
J: Liam Riordan T: Jason Warren
|
8.5 8 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.30 | 8.70 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArarat
3rd of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2206m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:18.12
Placings
1 El Amigos
2 Jimmy Manolo
4 Twotoodlou
Mornington
6th of 13
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:10.31
Placings
1 Bossa Nova Lad
2 Sandpiper
3 Glens Top Cat
4 Brasada
Geelong
2nd of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1715m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:44.66
Placings
1 Triggerific
3 Makalu
4 Montenegro
Yarra Glen
4th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:03.62
Placings
1 Makrana
2 The Old Lion
3 Outcaster
Yarra Glen
2nd of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:00.51
Placings
1 Indreamsyou'Remine
3 Wambeen
4 La Gioia
Geelong
3rd of 12
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1741m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:45.90
Placings
1 The Autumn Belle
2 Boyfromwye
4 Makalu
Mornington
5th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.75
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.98
Placings
1 Aminikii
2 Mootessa
3 Blue Chip Girl
4 Antarctic Ocean
Traralgon
7th of 10
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Peri Peri Rich
2 Mystic Vamp
3 Fioreen
4 Niven
Pakenham Synthetic
10th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:18.11
Placings
1 Zancada
2 Shearman Dyer
3 Bishop Rock
4 Luna Too
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:18.27
Placings
1 Dick Whittington
3 Zancada
4 Raid The Bar
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:09.67
Placings
1 Look Sharpish
2 Mr Mischief
3 Savoie
4 Mortar
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:17.98
Placings
1 Dodgy One
3 California Longbow
4 Nightsun
Geelong
5th of 14
Date
19/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:32.16
Placings
1 Poleaxed
2 California Longbow
3 Maatsuyker
4 Stately Star
Geelong
3rd of 16
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:19.06
Placings
1 Instigator
2 King's Crossing
4 Blazing Rebel
Mornington
1st of 10
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
2030m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:10.69
Placings
2 Diasonic
3 Brungle Raider
4 Podente
Kyneton
4th of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:56.52
Placings
1 Isola Sacra
2 El Diez
3 Davelliom
Yarra Glen
3rd of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1514m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
1.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:33.69
Placings
1 Jamesarelli
2 Latest Bentley
4 Cernan
Geelong
1st of 9
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.97
Placings
2 Need A Miracle
3 Stay In Your Lane
4 Futile Resistance
Cranbourne
7th of 7
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
2025m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
25.7
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:07.68
Placings
1 Riverina Cyclone
2 Muselet
3 Badiss
4 Motamayiz
Kyneton
4th of 9
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:56.61
Placings
1 Regal Valour
2 Jayeffthunder
3 Vadaboy
Traralgon
3rd of 9
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1430m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:28.07
Placings
1 A Penny Spent
2 Victory Bay
4 Trust Rusty
Werribee
6th of 8
Date
02/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:11.41
Placings
1 Fiorente Lass
2 Stats
3 Kaituku
Kilmore
3rd of 8
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:41.98
Placings
1 Saucey Horsey
2 Entitled Princess
4 Readily Rewarded
Kilmore
2nd of 9
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1612m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
63
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.47
Placings
1 Staredown
3 Under The Rock
4 Fioroso
Stony Creek
1st of 11
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.05
Winning Time
2:10.47
Placings
2 Coleridge
3 Perpetual Grace
4 Bequester
Werribee
2nd of 10
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:10.59
Placings
1 Charlie's Tin
3 Drake Passage
4 Perpetual Grace
Pakenham
6th of 12
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.57
Placings
1 Master Tornado
2 Irish Exchange
3 Ebony King
Mornington
3rd of 9
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:32.48
Placings
1 Rock Wave
2 Tavino Bay
4 Clipper Ship
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.01
Placings
1 Sister Vianney
2 Power Crunch
3 Champagne Witness
Moe
3rd of 6
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Peribaldo
2 Montera
4 Miss Current
Geelong
7th of 11
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Tonneofgrit
2 Forbidden City
3 Titan Of Choice
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 8
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
18.6
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Hurtle
2 Rock Melody
3 Ostracised
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Camelot Star (2) 707x9 54kg
J: Logan Bates(a3.0) T: Julius Sandhu
|
61 51 61
|
67.00 | 12.00 | 72.80 | 10.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
9th of 9
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
18.3
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:34.55
Placings
1 Etara
2 Favourite Child
3 Saveadateforme
4 Impending Diamond
Moe
7th of 11
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
2088m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:13.35
Placings
1 Bishop Rock
2 Flying Pierro
3 Highboy
4 Bucks
Kilmore
12th of 12
Date
11/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
31.9
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:10.24
Placings
1 Sellente
2 Modernissimo
3 Alexander Hamilton
4 Five Ounce
Werribee
7th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
2043m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
9.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:15.47
Placings
1 Ninyo
2 Diamond Luke
3 Pueblo
4 Dubawi Prince
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1887m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:57.23
Placings
1 The Yachtsman
3 Whisky Mac
4 Firm As A Rock
Stony Creek
3rd of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.27
Placings
1 Onehundred Percent
2 Cleaver
4 Pharrell
Wangaratta
6th of 8
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.05
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:08.19
Placings
1 Couldbefamous
2 For Ari
3 Princess Nefertiti
4 Ambalac
Moe
7th of 11
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:38.76
Placings
1 Handful
2 A Votre Sante
3 Raid The Bar
Wangaratta
3rd of 10
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:16.35
Placings
1 Elveena
2 Punter
4 Full Ahead
Geelong
7th of 14
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:46.04
Placings
1 Silence The Stars
2 Spensierato
3 Breasley
Cranbourne
6th of 11
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
2080m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:14.73
Placings
1 Wisaka
2 Themoonlitegambler
3 Shadow Hawk
Cranbourne
10th of 12
Date
27/May/22
Distance
2580m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:44.61
Placings
1 Prince Ziggy
2 Redsong
3 Heir To The Throne
Cranbourne
7th of 7
Date
13/May/22
Distance
2025m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
17.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:06.74
Placings
1 Redsong
2 Stats
3 Celestial Fury
Cranbourne
4th of 6
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2025m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:09.46
Placings
1 Hopkins
2 Accuse
3 The Moors
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1710m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:48.96
Placings
2 Rylstone
3 Fiorente Lass
4 Single Tail
Pakenham
11th of 12
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:38.66
Placings
1 True Grit
2 Wahoo Flyer
3 Rosabeel
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 So United
2 Regal Stage
3 Bojack
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Trajection
2 Taikomochi
3 Monreal
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.87
Placings
1 Segal
2 Benyatta
3 Nasturtium
G B - Kempton Park
10th of 13
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
17
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Qaasid
2 Boom Alliance
3 Zhang Fei
G B - Haydock
7th of 7
Date
03/Jul/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
19.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:31.38
Placings
1 William Bligh
2 Rival
3 Forest Falcon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Zapurple Groove (10)
|
Scratched @ 12:00 28/04/24
(Deductions: Win 1 c, Plc 1c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
1st of 14
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.45
Placings
2 Tosinsky
3 What A Cross
4 Wokou
Benalla
5th of 12
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 By Any Other Name
2 Another Nephew
3 Chimed
4 Naval Destroyer
Bendigo
9th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.01
Placings
1 Magnupur
2 Shifty Tycoon
3 Ironbar
4 Vampire Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Misspoke (1)
|
Scratched @ 21:01 28/04/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
5th of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
2088m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:13.67
Placings
1 Rider In The Snow
2 Heaven Forbid
3 Dundancer
4 Shezavixen
Bairnsdale
4th of 14
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
1 Celestial Harmony
2 Red On Red
3 Artie's Dynamite
Cranbourne
5th of 7
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Chill The Krug
2 Lady Shalaa
3 The Real Thing
4 Run Naan
Pakenham
10th of 11
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.65
Placings
1 Marble Arch
2 Ambassadorial
3 Turbeau
4 Magarten
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.61
Placings
2 Henty
3 Wealdstone
4 Hollandia
Mornington
3rd of 8
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.02
Placings
1 Justifiable Award
2 Perfect Ending
4 Crown Harmonium
Mornington
3rd of 13
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Signal
2 Lidder Valley
4 Bencoolen
Moe
8th of 14
Date
15/May/23
Distance
2050m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:09.39
Placings
1 Fame
2 Langworthy
3 Diamond Luke
4 Fine Weather
Morphettville
10th of 15
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
10
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.80
Placings
1 Jennilala
2 Arugamama
3 Let'Sbefrankbaby
4 Anphina
Stony Creek
1st of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.25
Winning Time
2:11.97
Placings
2 Arctic Princess
3 King Kurt
4 Cracker Dance
Yarra Glen
2nd of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1968m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:03.52
Placings
1 Pacific Rainbow
3 Around The Buoy
4 Pariah Conviction
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 Lievore
2 Winning Bid
3 My Girl Zarlie
4 Vartolomei
Geelong
7th of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
1 Masako
2 Rosetown Princess
3 Kurolation
4 Mansouri
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |