MorningtonTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Showery
The Big Screen Company Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 29 April 2024, 3:30 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Over Boost (8)
63.5kg J: Logan Bates(a3.0) T: P Gorman
|
3.80 | 4.00 | 3.90 | 3.60 | 3.80 | |
1.70 | 1.60 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
6. De La Rocha (6)
59.5kg J: Matthew Cartwright T: D J Cave
|
2.60 | 2.70 | 2.30 | |||
3rd |
9. Sleeping Tiger (7)
54.5kg J: Remi Tremsal T: Ms R Waymouth
|
2.80 | 3.10 | 3.20 |
(2/6)
17.50
(2,6)
26.00
(2,6,9)
204.60
(2,6,9,7)
1606.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Over Boost (8) 780x9 63.5kg
J: Logan Bates(a3.0) T: P Gorman
|
3.9 4 3.9 3.8
|
3.80 | 1.50 | 3.90 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
9th of 11
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Dummy Spit
2 Mr Magnus
3 Our Malyshka
4 Pindari Point
Caulfield
11th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 Mrs Chrissie
2 Plus Fours
3 Silver Waves
4 Master Montaro
Werribee
8th of 13
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.55
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:06.13
Placings
1 Margie's Boy
2 Silver Waves
3 Humming
4 Starlea
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
3.85
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Cavallo Rampante
2 Lloyd's Crown
3 Hydro Star
4 Plus Fours
Sale
3rd of 9
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Rey Magnerio
2 Lazy Susan
4 Lloyd's Crown
Sale
1st of 7
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
2 Rich Lover
3 She Daresthe Devil
4 Joltin' Joe
Flemington
10th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Veloce Carro
3 Rey Magnerio
4 Prophet's Choice
Cranbourne
2nd of 6
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Nokhbah
3 Field Of Flutes
4 Prancing Spirit
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Get Up Girl
2 Bifrost
4 Starlea
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
2 Rock Melody
3 Beldivian
4 Magic Drum
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Far Enough
2 All Girls
3 Marigny
4 Saorsa
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Far Enough
3 Rock Melody
4 Obsessive Nature
Mornington
4th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Tax Free Prophet
2 Epic Centre
3 Deep Blast
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
2 Scream
3 Monsoon Reins
4 More To See
Werribee
2nd of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1114m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.42
Placings
1 Silly Salmon
3 Nasdana
4 Guaranteed
Bairnsdale
1st of 11
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
2 Scoria Star
3 Kapara
4 Lani Bang Bang
Stony Creek
2nd of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
1 Riverside Special
3 Iloveannie
4 Bay Wave
Stony Creek
9th of 10
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.35
Placings
1 Midnight Charm
2 Scientific
3 Estrapaz
4 I'M Cheeky
Sale
5th of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1103m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Zion
2 Excel And Fly
3 Yosemite
4 Toompine
Mornington
10th of 12
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Stirrup
2 Tea Master
3 Frenzy Lune
4 Wewanda
Yarra Glen
6th of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Intisar
2 Lord Sundowner
3 Tom Rocks
4 Mygirlgladys
Mornington
5th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6.1
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Only Need Time
2 Brilliant Melody
3 Isolating
4 Vegas Diva
Mornington
6th of 10
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Mir
2 Blonde Venture
3 Only Need Time
4 Our Foxwedge
Moe
6th of 11
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1217m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.45
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Our Redente
2 Stormbolt
3 Oxley Jack
4 Costless
Moe
2nd of 13
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Jungle Sensation
3 Belaqua Belle
4 Velicina
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 8
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Way To Go Paula
2 Lulu Darling
3 Brazen Brando
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Far Enough
2 Obsessive Nature
3 Side Bet
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
2 Steel Choice
3 On The Record
4 Media Empire
Moe
6th of 10
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:01.59
Placings
1 Irememberwhen
2 Dio
3 Lord Almighty
Ballarat
9th of 11
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
9.6
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.39
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Home Rule
3 Pentegra
Stony Creek
5th of 6
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
1 Blistering
2 Donna Natalina
3 Carry On Camping
Bendigo
1st of 5
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:00.82
Placings
2 Pride Of Limassol
3 Extreme Emotion
4 Sheriff's Lady
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 7
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.79
Placings
1 Silver Sonic
2 Heavenly Eagle
3 Spring Valley
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
50.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
77.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.84
Placings
1 Dragon Commander
2 Tailor Made
3 Joyful Heart
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Harrier Jet
2 Fortune Carrier
3 Happy Gathering
Happy Valley
5th of 10
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Packing Victory
2 On Excel Star
3 Go Ballistic
Conghua Awt
5th of 5
Date
06/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Namjong Cortez
2 Towards Success
3 Shinealot
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
51.3
Flucs
175.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Super Winner
2 Gracylove
3 Super Red Dragon
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Bella Baby
2 Packing Award
3 So Awesome
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Dragon Fortune
2 Decisive Twelve
3 Family Folks
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Fantastic Treasure
2 Smart Wongchoy
3 Family Folks
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Killer Bee
3 Packing Award
4 A La King
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
19/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Trillion Win
3 Master Of Fun
4 Kasi Farasi
Sha Tin
2nd of 5
Date
08/Jan/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.91
Placings
1 Victory Scholars
3 Good Luck Charm
4 Gallant Legacy
Sha Tin
7th of 9
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Winner Supreme
2 Hot King Prawn
3 Harmony And Rich
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
22/Sep/20
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.20
Placings
2 Mission Legend
3 Astero
4 Mission Bravo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Derelict (2) 81x14 61.5kg
J: Paul Gatt T: Kane Harris
|
6.5 6 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.65 | 6.60 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
4th of 13
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Demon Blood
2 Reward Tha Master
3 Brenlyn's Daisy
Mornington
1st of 9
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
2 Gracie Turf
3 Czaracer
4 Borneo
Wycheproof
1st of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
2 Pinnacle Rock
3 Son Of A Blonde
4 Eileanaur
Bendigo
8th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.05
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Zabeelist
2 Lucky Prize
3 Jerobi
4 Foxpath
Tatura
2nd of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Paradise City
3 Miss Minerva
4 Parana River
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Darceandermill (9) 1437x 61kg
J: Jamie Mott T: Jason Warren
|
3.4 3.9 4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.55 | 4.90 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
7th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.99
Placings
1 Boldinho
2 Little Miss Gutsaa
3 Lady Hampton
4 Truffle Finder
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Baroque Road
2 Struck Gold
4 Tarzi Calling
Moe
4th of 13
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
1 Stern Impulse
2 Elly Dee
3 Infinite Matrix
Wodonga
1st of 11
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
2 Anthemic
3 Bekele
4 Ina Blast
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 It's My Turn
2 Beldivian
3 Startide
4 Monsoon Reins
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Muschialli
2 Inasec
3 Mr Galazi
4 Allusionist
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Kosciusko
2 Hakkai Maru
3 Brocky
4 Doomani
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Richon
2 Eye Pea Oh
3 Hakkai Maru
4 Hatchet
Beaudesert
3rd of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Hawkshot
2 Starter
4 Blaze Seven
Mornington
8th of 8
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
10.5
Flucs
18.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Joyful Friendship
2 Boss Queen
3 Rossman
4 Gun Show
Tatura
7th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Mutinous
2 Starz Barwon
3 Rafha's Choice
4 Avid General
Mornington
10th of 15
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 La Caresse
2 Address Melbourne
3 Hesket
4 Brasada
Bendigo
5th of 11
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.35
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.59
Placings
1 Airclash
2 El Salto
3 Tori's Dee
4 Gottaluvjimmy
Bendigo
1st of 9
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.82
Placings
2 Little Max
3 Snappy Magnus
4 Estrapaz
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 10
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 Miss Balvenie
2 Tori's Dee
3 Wolflands
Bendigo
5th of 12
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Neverstandingstill
2 Madame Du Gast
3 Frisson
Geelong
8th of 12
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.11
Placings
1 Ashlor
2 Aerovictory
3 Rigel Star
Morphettville
7th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Legless Lady
2 Chicago Storm
3 Knightstown
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1112m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:07.32
Placings
1 Elteecee
3 McKeever
4 Aerovictory
Sale
4th of 9
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 Nasraawy
2 Yulong Knight
3 High Risk
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 13
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Libertus
2 Hickok
3 Imperial Hilton
Bendigo
2nd of 8
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.57
Placings
1 Stay In Touch
3 Charm Wing
4 Alsvin
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 7
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 No Way Ever
2 Lempicka
3 Direct
Moonee Valley
7th of 11
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:55.26
Placings
1 Young Liam
2 Moon And Back
3 Island Edition
Caulfield
9th of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
20.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Extreme Flight
2 Prince Alex
3 Sandy Prince
Moonee Valley
8th of 8
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Minsk Moment
2 Port Louis
3 He's Xceptional
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 10
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.01
Placings
2 Douceur
3 Beaudacity
4 Decent Raine
Cranbourne Training
1st of 9
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.91
Placings
2 Pentegra
3 Bankroll
4 Oakleigh
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.37
Placings
1 Sky Command
2 Dragonstone
3 Baby Wong
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.84
Placings
1 Jigsaw
2 Sharp Response
4 Vianello
Mornington
1st of 8
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
2 Beagle
3 River Views
4 Don't Doubt Hinchi
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
2 Finance Choice
3 Reynaire
4 Galaxy Ruler
Caulfield
11th of 12
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
9.2
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Fake Love
2 Extreme Warrior
3 Naples
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Battaglia (4) 0373x 60kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: Brett Scott
|
4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.70 | 6.50 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
3rd of 11
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1543m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:34.01
Placings
1 Colombe D'Or
2 One Last Kiss
4 Magnetic Prince
Cranbourne
7th of 9
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
1 Aseventy Seven
2 Dance Ready
3 Kentahten
4 Donatien Alphonse
Geelong
3rd of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1547m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:33.69
Placings
1 Toropeak
2 Crown Harmonium
4 Nevada Breeze
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.10
Placings
1 Eye Of The Eagle
2 Brazen Kingdom
3 He's The Real Deel
4 Copperfield
Echuca
2nd of 10
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:42.48
Placings
1 Tavisteel
3 Artrese
4 Wanjiru
Sale
3rd of 9
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Rheinberg
2 Roc De Russian
4 Cyclone Tim
Geelong
6th of 14
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1435m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:27.30
Placings
1 From Pantherland
2 Grey Northern
3 Moolah Moolah
4 Super Sting
Bendigo
1st of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.86
Placings
2 Wardy Boy
3 Mahjing
4 Nautico
Kyneton
5th of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1218m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Sutadamu
2 The Wizard King
3 Celestial Harbour
4 Aseventy Seven
Geelong
3rd of 7
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1440m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:28.48
Placings
1 Perito Moreno
2 Kermy
4 Our Maverick
Bendigo
3rd of 8
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.86
Placings
1 Elmore Lad
2 Thesecondatportsea
4 Eitilt
Bendigo
6th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.99
Placings
1 Sorel Rising
2 Vienna Vixen
3 Vankukla
4 Sareem D'Oro
Mornington
5th of 7
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Kimberley Pearl
2 Denim Wars
3 Sun Samurai
4 Kaido
Stony Creek
4th of 8
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
1 Bifrost
2 Kimberley Pearl
3 Scientific
Mornington
3rd of 8
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 Nijmegen
2 Cyclone Tim
4 One For Rocky
Sale
2nd of 9
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:27.74
Placings
1 Eighty Light Years
3 Predetermined
4 Beau Night
Cranbourne
9th of 12
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:41.43
Placings
1 Sky Horse
2 Old Fashioned
3 Stradari
Cranbourne
3rd of 12
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:33.03
Placings
1 Spanish Tides
2 Eighty Light Years
4 Without Excuse
Bendigo
4th of 13
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:34.33
Placings
1 Kiss Me If You Can
2 Elarski
3 Confrontational
Cranbourne
2nd of 10
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:32.04
Placings
1 Fiasco Tess
3 Peppino
4 Storm King
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.55
Placings
2 Meltdown
3 Enuff He Said
4 Manhattan Force
Moe
3rd of 9
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1214m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.06
Placings
1 Sestillia
2 Too Viennese
4 The Great Bratski
Yarra Glen
2nd of 12
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:30.31
Placings
1 Judge Jeanine
3 Mutanaaseq
4 Golden Banner
Tatura
7th of 10
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1450m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
8.1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:28.12
Placings
1 Pay The Deeler
2 Sly Samba Deer
3 Bellows
Benalla
1st of 10
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
2 Eidolon
3 Stiller
4 Sur Ronhlo
Benalla
3rd of 12
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Rowdy Rebel
2 She's Original
4 Great Boulder
Cranbourne
5th of 12
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Cuban Link
2 Bedford Estate
3 Glint Of Hope
Echuca
3rd of 11
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.12
Placings
1 Arctic Ice
2 Foturi
4 Nottaris
Geelong
2nd of 13
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Rinnova
3 Runaway River
4 Versilia
Ballina
2nd of 8
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.24 - 1.22
Winning Time
1:20.49
Placings
1 Medusa's Fury
3 Magic Boom
4 Spirit Blue
Gold Coast
4th of 14
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Defiant Diva
2 Harlequin Field
3 Reachforthestars
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.76
Placings
1 Miss Gold Bounty
2 Qiji Bellezza
3 Atlantic Royal
Deagon
1st of 7
Date
08/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
2 Scottish Prince
3 Lady Snitch
4 Olivialex
Sunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Mass Destruction
2 Yourjokingme Right
3 The Diamond
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
10/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.54
Placings
1 Go Factor
2 Blissful Life
3 Disco Lights
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
21/Jul/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
2 Georgie's Pride
3 Marla Jane
4 Enterprise Mia
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
14/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
1 Pure Humour
2 Hawaiian Gem
3 Lethal Attraction
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. De La Rocha (6) 0339x 59.5kg
J: Matthew Cartwright T: D J Cave
|
12 9.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.30 | 9.10 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1519m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:31.87
Placings
1 Mr Mojo Risin'
2 Champagne Sharon
3 Paris Affair
4 New Level
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Royal Rosie
2 Firm As A Rock
4 Super Solar
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
1 Russian Meteor
2 Distorted Mission
4 General Knowledge
Moe
11th of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1214m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
6.7
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:15.78
Placings
1 Pride Of Galway
2 Want To Doo
3 Stirrup
4 The Great Bratski
Geelong
1st of 13
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.15
Placings
2 Skywriter
3 Pickaxe
4 Liberty State
Geelong
2nd of 12
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Llama Charmer
3 Bella Fillide
4 Fire Power
Moonee Valley
6th of 11
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Li'L Wonder
2 Private Jumbo
3 Romanova
4 Flying On A Limb
Cranbourne
4th of 11
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Ragnarr
2 Vankukla
3 Kurolation
Pakenham
4th of 7
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Morpheus Bragi
2 Zilzie Lad
3 Hayrick Lane
Mornington
7th of 10
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Get Up Girl
2 The Unicorn
3 Morpheus Bragi
4 Highland Girl
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
14.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Resonator
2 Zou Tiger
3 Northern Beaches
Muswellbrook
9th of 13
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
8.5
Flucs
101.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Economics
3 Toronomica
Tamworth
5th of 12
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:56.49
Placings
1 Ona Bender
2 Iron Hat
3 Thief By Night
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
13
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:55.96
Placings
1 Acceber
2 Luna Rocks
3 Diamond City
Scone
4th of 7
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.06
Placings
1 Smart And Dapper
2 Syrian Star
3 Mulish Madame
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Mount Dove (5) 69x51 59kg
J: Lauren Burke(a3.0) T: M M Laurie
|
6.5 9.5 9 10
|
9.50 | 2.50 | 10.00 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
1st of 10
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
2 Heartattack Jack
3 Angerstein
4 I'M Back In Town
Mornington
5th of 9
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.00 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Khalida
2 Flick Roll
3 Djawara
4 Sara Perche Tiamo
Caulfield Heath
1st of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
2 Lady Jones
3 Candy Love
4 Summer Mood
Sale
9th of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.08
Placings
1 Regal Zeus
2 Il Cubo
3 Nation State
4 Queen Beira
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 Anticks
2 Cattrall
3 Right To Party
4 Starscent
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.02
Placings
1 Groundrush
3 He's All Style
4 Pattera
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Belriah (11) 7x76x 57kg
J: Jake Noonan T: Ms B Schreuder
|
31 41 51
|
61.00 | 12.00 | 54.00 | 11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
6th of 6
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Ode To Joy
2 Shaime
3 Sibel
4 Just Malcolm
Mornington
7th of 8
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.55
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.37
Placings
1 Philosopher
2 Black Zous
3 My Haruconi
4 Didier
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.38
Placings
1 Vindication
2 Sing A Love Song
3 Chipper
4 C'Mon Mate
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.77
Placings
1 Leandra
2 Moorestown
3 Impressiero
4 Announcing
Newcastle
10th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
12.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Zip On By
2 Mehajir
3 Kokoshnik
4 Gendarmerie
Kembla Grange
7th of 7
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Resistible
2 Donegal Lights
3 Always In
4 Jessandi
Canterbury
2nd of 6
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 African Daisy
3 Amathuba
4 Field Legend
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.92
Placings
1 Siege
2 Flying Shelly
3 Bat Out Of Hell
4 Sinner
Canterbury
7th of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:34.06
Placings
1 Sweet Mercy
2 Kouklara
3 Chenin
4 African Daisy
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 10
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.59
Placings
2 Marelle
3 Gently Rolled
4 Magic Carpet
Bathurst
6th of 8
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Island Rock
2 Little Baia
3 Jeune Dreamon
4 Cubed
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.09
Placings
2 Star To Fall
3 Surrenders
4 Arch Of Titus
Goulburn
6th of 11
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Selous
2 Red Card
3 More Mischief
4 Writrose
Kembla Grange
2nd of 11
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Justina
3 Headstock
4 Diamond Blush
Nowra
3rd of 11
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.36
Placings
1 Cholante
2 Flying Cathay
4 My Little Viking
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.82
Placings
1 Russian Assassin
2 Silvanito
3 Dystopian
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.35
Placings
1 Willinga Beast
2 Deep Expectation
3 Sweet Baby Boom
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:52.11
Placings
1 Jukebox Flyer
3 Ever Upward
4 Ferrari Man
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
3 Heiress Hera
4 Lady Harlem
Randwick
9th of 13
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Ojai
2 Queen Of The Ball
3 Snitcat
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.79
Placings
2 Doublesharkattack
3 Troach
4 Freeways
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 6
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
855m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.44
Placings
1 Deep Expectation
2 Mumbai Jewel
3 Smart Vengeance
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Sleeping Tiger (7) 23328 54.5kg
J: Remi Tremsal T: Ms R Waymouth
|
15 14 13 12
|
12.00 | 2.90 | 14.20 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStony Creek
8th of 10
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Bay Wave
2 Jumping Power Two
3 Zouly
4 Hazard A Guess
Yarra Glen
2nd of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
1 Zipitup
3 Redneck Princess
4 Miss Brondolino
Yarra Glen
3rd of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Cable Town
2 Redneck Princess
4 Kadena
Woolamai
3rd of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
0:56.42
Placings
1 Dustin Dhahran
2 Free Dawn
4 The Cruiser
Balnarring
2nd of 6
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1008m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:03.33
Placings
1 Kingdom Fighter
3 Steady Jam
4 Stay A While
Healesville
1st of 8
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
64.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
2 Kulina
3 Free Dawn
4 The Cruiser
Woolamai
1st of 6
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
2 Maggie Rocks
3 Barringer
4 Relyonbella
Healesville
1st of 6
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
65.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
2 Rivers Reward
3 Copthorne
4 Rain Boy
Balnarring
2nd of 7
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
65.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
1 Epsom Magic
3 Saturn Isle
4 Kahungunu
Healesville
1st of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
67
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.93
Placings
2 Largenincharge
3 Leica Rock
4 Hoshi Princess
Healesville
2nd of 6
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 War Of Wisdom
3 Smart Ace
4 Irrewarra Gem
Seymour
9th of 12
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Deep Secret
2 Brooklyn Baby
3 Stubbyholler
4 Solid Rock
Warrnambool
10th of 11
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
17.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.07
Placings
1 The Last Judgement
2 Mattei
3 Fall Of Rome
4 Ataegina
Mornington
5th of 7
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.25
Placings
1 Dream Of Mine
2 Elly Dee
3 Meschever
4 Arrivaluna
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Dream Witness (3) x597x 54kg
J: Carleen Hefel T: Ms B Schreuder
|
41 51
|
61.00 | 12.00 | 55.30 | 10.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStony Creek
7th of 8
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
10.85
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.04
Placings
1 Juice Box
2 Magwazi
3 The Great Bratski
4 Smokin' Salmon
Mornington
9th of 10
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.65
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Gronkowski
2 Degreeofdifficulty
3 Bella Nights
4 Devils Delight
Mornington
5th of 8
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
7
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:59.37
Placings
1 Philosopher
2 Black Zous
3 My Haruconi
4 Didier
Geelong
11th of 11
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1330m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:20.99
Placings
1 Baroque Road
2 The Brill Building
3 Gottanuff
4 Sirius Statement
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.73
Placings
1 Princess Raffles
2 Needlework
3 Tuppence Ha'Penny
4 Peppino
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.84
Placings
1 Thetoyboy
2 Monsoon Reins
3 More Than Involved
4 Reynaire
Bendigo
13th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
18.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Lescot
2 Rushford
3 Zedemski
4 Bekele
Cranbourne
4th of 11
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 The Hass
2 Bel Thronum
3 Royal Signal
Mornington
6th of 8
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Joyful Friendship
2 Boss Queen
3 Rossman
4 Gun Show
Moe
4th of 10
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1217m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.62
Placings
1 Jenniferwish
2 Forbidden City
3 Boss Queen
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 8
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.67
Placings
1 Lady Of Honour
2 Lady Adelaide
3 Lempicka
Mornington
1st of 7
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
2 Order Of Glory
3 Sugar Pop
4 Face The Jury
Sale
3rd of 12
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 Castile
2 Jet Jitsu
4 Brillant Sapphire
Ballarat
7th of 9
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.19
Placings
1 Dragon Admiral
2 Ostracised
3 Brookline
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Miss Soluca (10) 7x809 54kg
J: Yoko Ota T: S C Bottomley
|
151
|
151 | 26.00 | 151 | 23.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
9th of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Our Silver Linings
2 Tornado's Sister
3 Doctor Coto
4 Silvagni
Pakenham
10th of 10
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
10.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Hearcomesthestar
2 Mantua
3 Scorsese
4 Lacemaker
Cranbourne
8th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
10.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Bold Response
2 Tornado's Sister
3 Preconi
4 Jumping Power Two
Bairnsdale
7th of 10
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
1 Moonlight Rustler
2 Make An Effort
3 High Risk
4 Obsessive Nature
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 7
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Burning The Clock
2 Flores Dreaming
3 So You Shop
4 Zipitup
Warracknabeal
9th of 9
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.55
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Volpe Risorsa
2 Fiorente Spritz
3 Sugar And Sweet
4 Orienzel
Mildura
10th of 10
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1009m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Daskulya
2 Areyoulistening
3 High Delta
Coleraine
6th of 9
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Raging Monkey
2 Let's Atom
3 Summit Queen
Wangaratta
8th of 14
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:01.14
Placings
1 Valjeta
2 Who Shot Who
3 On The Bell
Donald
7th of 13
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 San Marino
2 Valjeta
3 Precious Socks
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 7
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Kosowski
2 Carry On Camping
3 Coeur De Paris
Werribee
5th of 7
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:01.45
Placings
1 Lisieux
2 Ling Ling
3 Lily Allez
Werribee
3rd of 10
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Kasami
2 Shock And Awe
4 Rastelli
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 Aston Rapova
2 Three Tears
3 Somewatt Fabulous
Moonee Valley
10th of 10
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
955m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:55.63
Placings
1 Kev's Girl
2 Estoril Park
3 Lunar Hero
Mornington
7th of 9
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Maddilyn Rose
2 Onepointsevengone
3 Mysterious Art
Mornington
1st of 11
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
2 Title Shot
3 Blistering
4 Toronasaurus Rex
Mornington
3rd of 9
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Unflinching
2 Spirit Of Giving
4 Viking Rebel
Moe
6th of 9
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:08.00
Placings
1 Major Impact
2 Kannenbergs Road
3 Gojira
Ballarat
4th of 10
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Never Say Nay
2 Monsoon Reins
3 Fly On Bye
Moe
3rd of 8
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1117m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Stern Impulse
2 Major Impact
4 Face The Jury
Sale
4th of 11
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Carrier Buster
2 Flikidy Flick
3 A Little Luce
Cranbourne
5th of 10
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Direct
2 Nice For What
3 Frostick
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 10
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.96
Placings
1 Six Bells
3 Love Sensation
4 Lariat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Isdell (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:22 29/04/24
(Deductions: Win 10 c, Plc 9c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
2nd of 11
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Rey Magnerio
3 Social Conscience
4 Morning Melody
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
2 A Pinch Of Luck
3 Chihuly
4 Almighty Will
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 9
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
2 Tom Rocks
3 Sheeza Tilly
4 Kessler
Geelong
5th of 9
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1212m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Girl
2 Gottanuff
3 Sirius Statement
4 Distorted Mission
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Better Link
2 Explosive Rosie
3 Cover Star
4 Hanibal Hero
Echuca
1st of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.24
Placings
2 Qubella
3 Out Of The Shadows
4 Intriguing State
Mornington
2nd of 10
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.59
Placings
1 I'M Dynamite
3 Ma Belle Grise
4 Lip Sip Suk
Sale
4th of 14
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1203m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Contanti
2 Star Honour
3 Atomoscar
Cranbourne
7th of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Jamesarelli
2 Noortoomany
3 Alice Downs
4 Niki Frisk
Wangaratta
2nd of 13
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.32
Placings
1 Sugar Pop
3 Aunty Doll
4 Rotokura
Moe
2nd of 11
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1217m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:14.75
Placings
1 Roaring Success
3 Cool Heart
4 Kaminsky
Mornington
3rd of 6
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Buttery
2 Entrepreneurial
4 Secret Samurai
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |