BenallaTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Overcast
Sportsbets New Racing Form
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 12 February 2017, 4:16 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Guilty As Sin (6)
59.5kg J: Ryan Maloney T: R D Griffiths
|
3.70 | 3.90 | 3.70 | 3.70 | 3.70 | |
1.50 | 1.60 | 1.30 | |||||
2nd |
7. None Left (2)
59.5kg J: Daniel Stackhouse T: A L Newton
|
2.30 | 2.40 | 2.10 | |||
3rd |
1. Gracie Lou Lou (5)
61.5kg J: Craig Robertson T: E W Ewert
|
2.90 | 2.20 | 2.60 |
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Gracie Lou Lou (5) 5x53421 61.5kg
J: Craig Robertson T: E W Ewert
|
8 9.5 10 10
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 10.00 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
1st of 8
Date
21/Jan/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
2 Slithering Suzie
3 Magic Magnus
4 Chaff Bandit
Yarra Glen
2nd of 10
Date
10/Jan/17
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Yulong Shengdao
3 Miss Counterfeit
4 Sense Of Denial
Yarra Glen
4th of 9
Date
29/Dec/16
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Alvilda
2 Penny Gambler
3 Mesclun
Werribee
3rd of 5
Date
11/Dec/16
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:07.03
Placings
1 Alter Call
2 Braemar
4 La Llorona
Ballarat
5th of 8
Date
21/Nov/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:06.04
Placings
1 Meadow Sprite
2 Very Dogmatic
3 Dizzy Days
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Red's Sister Rosie (1) 7x566219 61kg
J: Stephen M Brown(a2.0) T: B M Cole
|
11 16 17 17
|
17.00 | 4.00 | 17.00 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
03/Feb/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Tigidig Tigidig
2 Alangejack
3 Time Ford
Echuca
1st of 10
Date
31/Dec/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
2 Tahnee Tiara
3 Tiger On
4 Plain Tom
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
23/Dec/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.48
Placings
1 Arapaho Alidor
3 Cranky Missus
4 La Llorona
Bendigo
6th of 11
Date
09/Nov/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Atlantic Express
2 First Amendment
3 Itchicoo Park
Bendigo
6th of 11
Date
26/Oct/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.92
Placings
1 Our Guarantee
2 Prime Appeal
3 Serenity Rose
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Dama Krystyna (3) 6440x1 60.5kg
J: Jordan Grob(a2.0) T: Michael Roebuck
|
4.8 12 11 11
|
12.00 | 3.00 | 15.90 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
1st of 7
Date
31/Jan/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
2 Dezuri
3 Divine Command
4 Six Penny
Sandown-Hillside
14th of 16
Date
24/Aug/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
11.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.48
Placings
1 Craven Image
2 Coltan
3 Eramosa
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 10
Date
10/Aug/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:27.49
Placings
1 Notio
2 Eschatology
3 Tara Iti
Casterton
4th of 10
Date
28/Jul/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:15.28
Placings
1 Honey Magic
2 Miss Iano
3 Green Patina
Donald
6th of 11
Date
02/Jul/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
1 Hot Seat
2 Yulong Xiongzhuang
3 Honey Magic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Our Turn (4) 02400x59 60kg
J: Jamie Mott T: Mark C Webb
|
12 14 7 7
|
8.00 | 2.30 | 10.10 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
9th of 10
Date
29/Jan/17
Distance
1240m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Peninsula Boy
2 Groote Eylandt
3 Valtimor
Moe
5th of 10
Date
16/Jan/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.95
Placings
1 La Sobrina
2 Sweet Clementine
3 Settlers Road
Racing.Com Park Syn
10th of 11
Date
31/Jul/16
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.0
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Star Circle
2 Zapurbly
3 Night Queen
Moonee Valley
10th of 10
Date
13/Jul/16
Distance
2040m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
57.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:10.60
Placings
1 Az Given
2 Savannah Moon
3 Dulverton
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 12
Date
29/Jun/16
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:48.45
Placings
1 Bonnie Belle
2 Virginia Water
3 Az Given
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Guilty As Sin (6) 089x2325 59.5kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: R D Griffiths
|
3.9 3.8 3.7 3.7
|
3.70 | 1.50 | 3.70 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
5th of 12
Date
28/Jan/17
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Under God's Sky
2 Vonnida
3 Goldclip
Stony Creek
2nd of 7
Date
03/Jan/17
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.45 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Annagic
3 Ballydoyle
4 Kissee Mee
Stony Creek
3rd of 10
Date
27/Dec/16
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Written Consent
2 Innocent I Am
4 Faithful Act
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
05/Nov/16
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:05.81
Placings
1 Winspot
3 Gauteng Gal
4 Belcielo
Cranbourne Training
8th of 9
Date
17/Oct/16
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.44
Placings
1 Weather The Storm
2 Popovich
3 Punt Club
Bendigo
9th of 10
Date
09/Apr/16
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.93
Placings
1 Toast
2 Gold For Kev
3 Delightful Son
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Liturgy (9) 77329619 59.5kg
J: Jason Benbow T: Jason Hunter
|
16 20 21 21
|
23.00 | 5.00 | 29.60 | 6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
9th of 9
Date
31/Jan/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.52
Placings
1 Costa Bomb
2 Single Note
3 Bewildering
Yarra Glen
1st of 10
Date
21/Jan/17
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:31.36
Placings
2 The Brazilian
3 Seismic Warning
4 High Valley
Kerang
6th of 9
Date
26/Dec/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 Kirbaz
2 Great Bay
3 Yarrayne Lass
Werribee
9th of 12
Date
29/Nov/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 Gatlinburg
2 Korrupt Girl
3 Halogem
Wycheproof
2nd of 6
Date
29/Oct/16
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
1 Aftershave
3 Just Written
4 Jean Marie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. None Left (2) 87x82502 59.5kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: A L Newton
|
6.5 8 7 7
|
7.50 | 2.20 | 7.10 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
2nd of 9
Date
21/Jan/17
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Alvilda
3 Pistol Miss
4 Crafty Eva
Echuca
10th of 12
Date
19/Dec/16
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.34
Placings
1 Duke Of Nottingham
2 Red Inca
3 Luskin Belle
Swan Hill
5th of 8
Date
27/Nov/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Silence A Crown
2 Daffey Dux
3 Second Option
Benalla
2nd of 11
Date
06/Nov/16
Distance
1212m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 As Bad As Tyson
3 Elzinga
4 Meteora
Echuca
8th of 11
Date
16/Oct/16
Distance
1209m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
8.2
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Armona
2 Frankincense
3 Platinum Raider
Echuca
4th of 8
Date
04/Oct/16
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Costamony
2 Stella The Boss
3 Entre Nous
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Absolutelycertain (7) x56x3488 59kg
J: Luke Nolen T: S S Cunningham
|
5.5 6 4.6 4.6
|
4.40 | 1.60 | 4.60 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
8th of 10
Date
01/Feb/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Sharing
2 Swiss Beauty
3 Believing
Flemington
8th of 8
Date
14/Jan/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Deja Blue
2 New Summer Night
3 Princess Arrow
Echuca
4th of 11
Date
31/Dec/16
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 South Lane
2 Platinum Raider
3 Villainous Vixen
Wangaratta
3rd of 12
Date
17/Dec/16
Distance
1170m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:08.26
Placings
1 Easy Flyer
2 Got The Wink
4 South Lane
Geelong Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
05/Jul/16
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.73
Placings
1 Western Hunter
2 Prize Lily
3 Nightcraft
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Annesbrook (8) 87x22445 57kg
J: Regan Bayliss T: B R Mills
|
11 8 8.5 8
|
8.50 | 2.40 | 9.60 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilmore
5th of 9
Date
07/Jan/17
Distance
1450m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:28.57
Placings
1 Gazengiggle
2 Know This
3 Real Finniss
Kyneton
4th of 9
Date
23/Dec/16
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:29.77
Placings
1 Meadow Sprite
2 Delrazzi
3 Pria Eclipse
Seymour
4th of 11
Date
19/Nov/16
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.47
Placings
1 Ruary Mac
2 Jaws Of Life
3 Praverati
Benalla
2nd of 10
Date
06/Nov/16
Distance
1412m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Turfonic
3 Arctic Grey
4 Mako Bay
Benalla
2nd of 8
Date
24/Oct/16
Distance
1206m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Ben Bader
3 Our Project
4 Turf Talk
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Kaotika (10) 8x430502 56.5kg
J: Jye Mcneil T: Ms W Church
|
41 61 71 61
|
41.00 | 8.50 | 67.00 | 12.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDederang
2nd of 6
Date
07/Jan/17
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 I'm Peter
3 Tyson's Tiger
4 Keep The Magic
Echuca
10th of 10
Date
31/Dec/16
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Party Boy
2 Dornale
3 Comeback
Tatura
5th of 8
Date
11/Dec/16
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 Saracentinal
2 Racing Tycoon
3 Welsh Poet
Benalla
11th of 14
Date
03/Dec/16
Distance
1406m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
1 Wanted Lady
2 Forty Nine Riddles
3 Praverati
Corowa
3rd of 8
Date
01/Nov/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Jarklin
2 Swinging
4 Secretwina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Zedi Gold (11)
|
Scratched @ 09:17 11/02/17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBenalla
3rd of 11
Date
30/Jan/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:05.79
Placings
1 Olafsson
2 Flying Spark
4 Bad Obsession
Kilmore
2nd of 13
Date
07/Jan/17
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Under God's Sky
3 Under The Wire
4 Cobra Kai
Kerang
1st of 10
Date
26/Dec/16
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
2 Financial Burden
3 Welsh Poet
4 Rearview
Echuca
3rd of 13
Date
19/Dec/16
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.53
Placings
1 Hard Spark
2 Believing
4 Platinum Raider
Swan Hill
1st of 14
Date
27/Nov/16
Distance
975m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:55.83
Placings
2 Celestial Century
3 Viva La Dance
4 Financial Burden
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Saint Aquilina (12)
|
Scratched @ 09:17 11/02/17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga Riverside
5th of 12
Date
26/Jan/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.19
Placings
1 Miss Farloo
2 Onemore Bopa
3 Drunk On A Plane
Wagga Riverside
7th of 10
Date
09/Jan/17
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Mixed Blossom
2 Sasayuri
3 Smart Al
Wangaratta
7th of 11
Date
17/Dec/16
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 Celestial Century
2 Kilim
3 Rustic Debutante
Wagga
7th of 7
Date
05/Aug/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
19.9
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:30.37
Placings
1 Cherokee Warrior
2 Spare Parts
3 Loyal Toast
Corowa
9th of 11
Date
17/Jul/16
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Gentleman Max
2 Magic Pegasus
3 Miss Farloo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |