Warwick FarmTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Fine
December Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 22 December 2018, 5:01 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Sir Bacchus (7)
54.5kg J: Tommy Berry T: C J Waller
|
6.50 | 8.50 | 6.50 | 6.10 | 6.70 | |
2.20 | 2.10 | 2.30 | |||||
2nd |
3. Spectroscope (9)
59kg J: James Mcdonald T: James Cummings
|
1.90 | 2.00 | 1.70 | |||
3rd |
13. Conarchie (12)
52kg J: Jay Ford T: C E Conners
|
2.60 | 2.40 | 2.70 |
(7/3)
19.20
(7,3)
39.10
(7,3,13)
271.30
(7,3,13,4)
1350.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Pecans (10) 1x150x15 60kg
J: Sam Weatherley(a2.0) T: Joseph Pride
|
5.5 6 5.5 6
|
5.50 | 1.85 | 6.10 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
5th of 10
Date
01/Dec/18
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:29.10
Placings
1 My Nordic Hero
2 Goodfella
3 Chamois Road
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
08/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
2 Burning Passion
3 Fabrizio
4 Interlocuter
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
02/Nov/18
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.34
Placings
1 Ready To Prophet
2 Classic Uniform
3 Gaulois
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
08/Oct/18
Distance
794m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.80
Placings
1 Brook Magic
2 Shazee Lee
4 Fanning
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
24/Sep/18
Distance
801m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.10
Placings
1 Fanning
2 Discussions
3 Memes
Doomben
10th of 15
Date
09/Jun/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.51
Placings
1 Invincibella
2 Prompt Response
3 Moss Trip
Randwick
5th of 13
Date
26/May/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Dreamforce
2 I Thought So
3 Dal Cielo
Hawkesbury
1st of 13
Date
28/Apr/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.00
Placings
2 Ghisoni
3 Invincibella
4 Shazee Lee
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
20/Apr/18
Distance
801m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.50
Placings
1 Art Of Excellence
2 Star Sensation
3 Smooth Tycoon
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
09/Apr/18
Distance
807m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.40
Placings
1 Cradle Mountain
3 Maddison Avenue
4 Sure And Fast
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
23/Mar/18
Distance
794m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
1 Revolver
2 Mr Snowman
3 Zither
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Spectroscope (9) 9343x394 59kg
J: James Mcdonald T: James Cummings
|
6.5 6 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.75 | 5.50 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
4th of 10
Date
01/Dec/18
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:29.10
Placings
1 My Nordic Hero
2 Goodfella
3 Chamois Road
Flemington
9th of 14
Date
10/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 Dreamforce
2 Widgee Turf
3 Perast
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Torgersen
2 Sambro
4 Fabrizio
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
08/Oct/18
Distance
794m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.13
Placings
1 Taniko
2 French Blue
3 Epidemic
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
28/Aug/18
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.05
Placings
1 Knock Toff
2 Spending To Win
3 Badajoz
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 17
Date
02/Jun/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Snippets Land
2 I'm A Rippa
4 A Shin Rook
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
12/May/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 Sheiswhatsheis
2 Aqua Vite
3 Nozomi
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
04/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.90
Placings
1 Sweet Serendipity
3 Fiscal Policy
4 Victory Anthem
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Invinzabeel (8) x322557x 58.5kg
J: Joshua Parr T: Mark Newnham
|
7 9.5 9 8.5
|
9.00 | 2.50 | 8.50 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
11/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.72
Placings
2 Sparky Lad
3 Dusk Falls
4 Snippets Land
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
21/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
2 Red Henno
3 Seababe
4 Anelace
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
09/Nov/18
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.79
Placings
1 Taygeta
2 Demerara
3 Maddison Avenue
Hawkesbury
7th of 12
Date
23/Aug/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:34.84
Placings
1 Mister Sea Wolf
2 Flow
3 Alward
Rosehill
5th of 13
Date
11/Aug/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.11
Placings
1 Flow
2 I Am Serious
3 Prized Icon
Rosehill
5th of 17
Date
28/Jul/18
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:29.59
Placings
1 Mister Sea Wolf
2 Flow
3 Special Missile
Rosehill
2nd of 13
Date
14/Jul/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Dreamforce
3 Special Missile
4 Hiflyer
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
16/Jun/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM95
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Flow
3 New Universe
4 Prometheus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Sir Plush (4) x5528038 55.5kg
J: Corey Brown T: Bjorn Baker
|
7 8.5 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.60 | 10.10 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
8th of 10
Date
01/Dec/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Invincible Star
2 Badajoz
3 My Favorite
Rosehill
3rd of 12
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Isaurian
2 Tango Rain
4 Jorda
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
07/Nov/18
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.33
Placings
1 Choice Larga
2 Designer Maid
2 Rogue Runner
Randwick
14th of 14
Date
29/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.71
Placings
1 Maximus
2 Right Or Wrong
3 Problem Solver
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
15/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Siege Of Quebec
2 Pierata
3 Music Magnate
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
01/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Best Of Days
3 Sambro
4 Another Dollar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. More Energy (3) 3619809x 54.5kg
J: Jason Collett T: J C Coyle
|
71 71 81 101
|
101 | 20.00 | 101.1 | 16.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
07/Dec/18
Distance
1250m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.19
Placings
1 Coonawarra
2 Rapido Chaparro
3 Nahuel
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
21/Nov/18
Distance
807m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.78
Placings
1 Easy Eddie
2 Ballistica
3 Tessera
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
02/Jun/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
9.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.59
Placings
1 Dagny
2 Harper's Choice
3 Black On Gold
Scone
13th of 16
Date
11/May/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Sedanzer
2 Duca Valentinois
3 Kingsguard
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
04/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Lipizzan
2 Tearaway Charlie
3 Firebird Flyer
Rosehill
8th of 11
Date
31/Mar/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:04.37
Placings
1 Arbeitsam
2 Maurus
3 Almost Court
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
17/Mar/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
10.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.72
Placings
1 Auvray
2 Libran
3 Mackintosh
Rosehill
1st of 11
Date
24/Feb/18
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:56.75
Placings
2 Supply And Demand
3 Liapari
4 Get On The Grange
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Sir Bacchus (7) 16006x39 54.5kg
J: Tommy Berry T: C J Waller
|
8.5 7.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.05 | 6.70 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
9th of 10
Date
08/Dec/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Irithea
2 Smartedge
3 Onslaught
Rosehill
3rd of 11
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.06
Placings
1 Cradle Mountain
2 Dyslexic
4 Smartedge
Canterbury
5th of 9
Date
13/Nov/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.51
Placings
1 Echo Gem
2 Wide Spread Panic
3 Kuro
Rosehill
6th of 17
Date
28/Jul/18
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.59
Placings
1 Mister Sea Wolf
2 Flow
3 Special Missile
Rosehill
10th of 13
Date
14/Jul/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Dreamforce
2 Invinzabeel
3 Special Missile
Rosehill
10th of 14
Date
30/Jun/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 Liapari
2 Dreamforce
3 Flow
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Sayed (5) x525899x 54kg
J: Jess Taylor T: Matthew Dale
|
31 41 51
|
51.00 | 10.00 | 51.00 | 9.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNowra
4th of 8
Date
09/Dec/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.69
Placings
1 Gerwig
2 Enrique Iglacier
3 Last Starfighter
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
18/Aug/18
Distance
2400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:30.24
Placings
1 Segenhoe
2 Vaucluse Bay
3 Red Alto
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
10/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Tycoon Mar
2 Auvray
4 Barrymore
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
04/Aug/18
Distance
2400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
94.0
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:31.70
Placings
1 Red Alto
2 Vaucluse Bay
3 Exoteric
Flemington
8th of 11
Date
21/Jul/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:01.92
Placings
1 Sixties Groove
2 Trap For Fools
3 Morton's Fork
Rosehill
5th of 5
Date
30/Jun/18
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.25
Winning Time
2:35.94
Placings
1 Harper's Choice
2 Destiny's Kiss
3 Araaja
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
16/Jun/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:05.01
Placings
1 Black On Gold
3 Lovani
4 Harper's Choice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Test The World (11) 2265x555 53kg
J: Adam Hyeronimus T: Bjorn Baker
|
5 6 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.95 | 6.20 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
5th of 10
Date
08/Dec/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.07
Placings
1 Our Crown Mistress
2 Stella Victoria
3 Femme Fireball
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Most Important
2 Victorem
3 I'm A Rippa
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
07/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Catesby
3 Fuchu
4 Tycoon Street
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.0
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Resin
2 Almanzora
3 Eckstein
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
21/Sep/18
Distance
908m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.40
Placings
1 Mahalangur
2 Dawn Dawn
3 Sexy Eyes
Sunshine Coast
5th of 16
Date
02/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Epidemic
2 Pomelo
3 Just Dreaming
Doomben
6th of 15
Date
19/May/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:18.98
Placings
1 I'm A Rippa
2 Privlaka
3 Mr Sneaky
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Catesby (6) 1365x132 52kg
J: Jenny Duggan(a2.0) T: G Mcfarlane
|
8.5 9 9.5 10
|
12.00 | 3.10 | 10.50 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
2nd of 11
Date
01/Dec/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.19
Placings
1 Mapmaker
3 Drachenfels
4 Gresham
Rosehill
3rd of 12
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.03
Placings
1 Sweet Deal
2 Newsfan
4 Monsieur Sisu
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
07/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
2 Test The World
3 Fuchu
4 Tycoon Street
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
03/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
2 Sexy Eyes
3 Palladian
4 Almanzora
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
21/Sep/18
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.74
Placings
1 Single Gaze
3 Savapinski
4 Lanciato
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
03/Sep/18
Distance
895m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.68
Placings
1 Andaz
2 Miss Invincible
3 Jen Rules
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
05/May/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.60
Placings
1 Iconoclasm
2 Lord Sundowner
3 Tbilisi
Caulfield
6th of 12
Date
14/Apr/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Reilmartini
2 William Thomas
3 Moet Rose
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Conarchie (12) 81157069 52kg
J: Jay Ford T: C E Conners
|
6 7 6.5 7
|
8.00 | 2.35 | 7.20 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
9th of 11
Date
08/Dec/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:16.25
Placings
1 Discussions
2 Good Weather
3 Blue Tycoon
Rosehill
6th of 12
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:29.50
Placings
1 Organza
2 Reflectivity
3 Zip A Dee Doo Dah
Rosehill
11th of 11
Date
10/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.83
Placings
1 Turnberry
2 Budderoo Knight
3 Man Of Peace
Randwick
7th of 13
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Mahalangur
2 Articus
3 No Doubt
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
22/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Tip Top
2 Fierce Impact
3 Mandylion
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Snippets Land (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:22 22/12/18
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
11/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.72
Placings
1 Invinzabeel
2 Sparky Lad
3 Dusk Falls
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 Firsthand
2 My Nordic Hero
4 Passage Of Time
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
30/Oct/18
Distance
1045m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Chabreet
2 Seasons
4 Casino Angel
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Pierata
2 Jungle Edge
3 Clearly Innocent
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
28/Sep/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
2 Art Of Dance
3 Thy Kingdom Come
4 Ozark
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
13/Sep/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 Tchaikovsky
2 Fierce Impact
3 Spright
Sunshine Coast
1st of 17
Date
02/Jun/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
17
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
2 I'm A Rippa
3 Spectroscope
4 A Shin Rook
Doomben
7th of 15
Date
19/May/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.98
Placings
1 I'm A Rippa
2 Privlaka
3 Mr Sneaky
Gold Coast
7th of 10
Date
05/May/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.40
Placings
1 Dreams Aplenty
2 Aqua Vite
3 Charlie Boy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Strathmore (2)
|
Scratched @ 06:21 22/12/18
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
8th of 11
Date
01/Dec/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.19
Placings
1 Mapmaker
2 Catesby
3 Drachenfels
Rosehill
10th of 12
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Isaurian
2 Tango Rain
3 Sir Plush
Te Teko
4th of 5
Date
25/Sep/18
Distance
820m
Class
Btria
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.17
Placings
Sha Tin
7th of 7
Date
09/Jan/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Slow
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 Momentum Lucky
2 Bold Stitch
3 Champion Pride
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
23/Dec/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.63
Placings
1 Hot King Prawn
2 Water Diviner
3 Dances With Dragon
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
08/Nov/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Born In China
2 Archippus
3 House Of Fun
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
22/Oct/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
99.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.10
Placings
1 Mr Stunning
2 Lucky Bubbles
3 Amazing Kids
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Super Tycoon (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:38 22/12/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
11th of 11
Date
01/Dec/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8.7
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.19
Placings
1 Mapmaker
2 Catesby
3 Drachenfels
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
22/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Our Century
2 Cajetan
3 Gannett Peak
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
06/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
31.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Doubt Defying
2 Etymology
3 Just Dreaming
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
18/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
9.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
1 Le Romain
2 Siege Of Quebec
3 Boss Lane
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
06/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
1 Le Romain
2 Northwest Passage
3 Red Chandelier
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
12/Jul/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.96
Placings
1 Vive Marie
2 I Wear Prada
3 I Am Baymax
Beaumont
4th of 6
Date
24/Apr/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 In Her Time
2 Well Sprung
3 I Am Awesome
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
10/Apr/18
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.79
Placings
1 Stonebrook
2 Salerno
3 Champagne Cuddles
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
20/Aug/16
Distance
1400m
Class
BM83
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
2 Pera Pera
3 Bolord
4 Mr Entertainer
Rosehill
1st of 11
Date
30/Jul/16
Distance
1350m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:20.99
Placings
2 Tower Of Song
3 Dragon Flyer
4 Nite Rocker
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |