SandownTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Le Pine Funerals Handicap
Distance: 2400m
Start Time: 12 December 2018, 7:31 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
15. Tubbs Gift (5)
57kg J: Fred W Kersley(a2.0) T: D J O'prey
|
26.00 | 26.00 | 31.10 | 29.70 | 28.80 | |
6.90 | 6.30 | 6.50 | |||||
2nd |
6. Negasi (11)
59kg J: Jordan Childs T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
|
2.30 | 2.60 | 2.40 | |||
3rd |
3. Bringit (6)
59.5kg J: Ethan Brown(a1.5) T: D K Weir
|
1.80 | 2.00 | 1.90 |
(15/6)
117.60
(15,6)
241.30
(15,6,3)
953.10
(15,6,3,8)
9096.50
2543.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Wolfendale (13) 08x00774 60.5kg
J: Lachlan King(a3.0) T: D K Weir
|
21 26 21 26
|
26.00 | 5.50 | 28.40 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
4th of 9
Date
09/Nov/18
Distance
2580m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:46.33
Placings
1 Kalalo
2 Penthouse Playboy
3 Crafty Cruiser
Geelong
7th of 8
Date
24/Oct/18
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
10.3
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:33.31
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Prinz Hlodowig
3 Truly High
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
06/Oct/18
Distance
2250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:22.63
Placings
1 Johnny Vinko
2 The Gatting Ball
3 Tropical Lightning
Cranbourne
10th of 10
Date
19/Sep/18
Distance
2080m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:11.51
Placings
1 Barbie's Boy
2 Rakti Roulette
3 Meteor Light
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 13
Date
29/Aug/18
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.33
Placings
1 Nangawooka
2 Snipfit
3 Ocean's Fourteen
Tatura
7th of 8
Date
22/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.87
Placings
1 Fastnet Tempest
2 Romancer
3 Beach Fighter
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Docker Pav (8) 8x0x9500 60kg
J: Neil Farley T: Nick Smart
|
31 26
|
26.00 | 5.50 | 38.30 | 6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
10th of 11
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
2300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
10.0
Flucs
13.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:27.95
Placings
1 Khartoum
2 The Gatting Ball
3 Tavonian
Flemington
12th of 12
Date
10/Nov/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
301.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:03.40
Placings
1 Top Prospect
2 Etymology
3 Lycurgus
Morphettville
5th of 7
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
2035m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:06.69
Placings
1 Wasabi Bob
2 Crafty Devil
3 Aagas
Ballarat
9th of 12
Date
03/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
3.7
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:28.11
Placings
1 Moet Rose
2 Hulme
3 My Mother Says
Bendigo
11th of 13
Date
06/Dec/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
5.0
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Light 'N' Fire
2 Guangzhou
3 Royale Effort
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bringit (6) 4487x452 59.5kg
J: Ethan Brown(a1.5) T: D K Weir
|
4.2 4.8 5 4.8
|
4.60 | 1.65 | 5.20 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
2nd of 13
Date
02/Dec/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:06.04
Placings
1 Bronski
3 Man Alive
4 I Am Wanted
Donald
5th of 8
Date
18/Nov/18
Distance
1620m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.56
Placings
1 Tahnee Tiara
2 So Belafonte
3 Blue Bear
Ballarat
4th of 10
Date
05/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.91
Placings
1 Hostar
2 Okotoks
3 La Lova
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 8
Date
09/May/18
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:32.54
Placings
1 Lycurgus
2 Choysa
3 Darabad
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 8
Date
18/Apr/18
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:12.41
Placings
1 Naval Warfare
2 Romanesque
3 Amerock
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Da Deputy (14) 337210 59kg
J: Andrew Mallyon T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
|
21 20
|
21.00 | 4.60 | 21.20 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
10th of 13
Date
21/Nov/18
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:37.18
Placings
1 Californiagrandcru
2 Prince Alby
3 Kalalo
Mornington
1st of 9
Date
04/Nov/18
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:37.66
Placings
2 Danluca
3 Mishmash
4 Eclipse Miss
Kilmore
2nd of 12
Date
23/Oct/18
Distance
2112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:14.89
Placings
1 Test A Day
3 Skyfire
4 She's Deluxe
Kilmore
7th of 9
Date
08/Oct/18
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
68.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
2:17.13
Placings
1 True Gent
2 Ambush Alley
3 Mishmash
Geelong Synthetic
3rd of 9
Date
21/Sep/18
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:58.53
Placings
1 Unbeknown
2 Vigere
4 Yankee Sang
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Negasi (11) 4x435611 59kg
J: Jordan Childs T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
|
7.5 8 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.45 | 9.00 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
1st of 8
Date
19/Nov/18
Distance
2450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
70
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
2:35.63
Placings
2 Zabextra
3 Broo Boss
4 Ventura Highway
Mornington
1st of 7
Date
04/Nov/18
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:32.05
Placings
2 True Gent
3 Zoffany Rose
4 Dewrinkler
Echuca
6th of 11
Date
26/Oct/18
Distance
2124m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:13.81
Placings
1 Zapurler
2 Mutanaaseq
3 For Pete's Sake
Cranbourne
5th of 12
Date
12/Oct/18
Distance
2025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:07.26
Placings
1 Justaroundmidnight
2 For Pete's Sake
3 Periscope
Benalla
3rd of 13
Date
28/Sep/18
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
15.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Inkslinger
2 Shinseki
4 Lorenzetti
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Skyfire (7) 48241349 59kg
J: Chelsea Macfarlane(a3.0) T: Ms A Johnston
|
13 15 16 17
|
17.00 | 3.90 | 18.10 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
9th of 12
Date
16/Nov/18
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
3:16.02
Placings
1 Truly High
2 Penthouse Playboy
3 San Remo
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
02/Nov/18
Distance
2500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:40.98
Placings
1 Ocean Walzer
2 Ascot Red
3 Truly High
Kilmore
3rd of 12
Date
23/Oct/18
Distance
2112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:14.89
Placings
1 Test A Day
2 Da Deputy
4 She's Deluxe
Kilmore
1st of 7
Date
08/Oct/18
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
70
Margin
5.0
Flucs
1.80 - 1.85
Winning Time
2:16.70
Placings
2 Erector
3 Prestwick
4 Kaapow
Bendigo
4th of 11
Date
27/Sep/18
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:20.34
Placings
1 Heeza Force
2 Fastlane To Heaven
3 Street Heat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Smokin' Pierro (3) 232x1263 59kg
J: Dwayne Dunn T: M, W & J Hawkes
|
2.35 2.4 2.45 2.5
|
2.50 | 1.26 | 2.50 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
3rd of 12
Date
23/Nov/18
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:10.16
Placings
1 Dandre
2 Cleo's Poet
4 Bianajeuney
Rosehill
6th of 12
Date
10/Nov/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:03.35
Placings
1 Sky Boy
2 Nicochet
3 Miss Shanti
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
19/Oct/18
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:46.21
Placings
1 Rebellious Lord
3 Diplomac Jack
4 Tough Vic
Kyneton
1st of 10
Date
05/Oct/18
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:28.62
Placings
2 Zoology
3 Mannza
4 Annie's Street
Racing.Com Park Syn
2nd of 11
Date
31/May/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:38.99
Placings
1 Eltizaam
3 Eira
4 Stormy Jack
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Digress (2) 9x31 58.5kg
J: Rhys Mcleod T: Steven Pateman
|
41
|
41.00 | 8.00 | 48.90 | 8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilmore
1st of 7
Date
12/Nov/18
Distance
2112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
68.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:16.29
Placings
2 Happy Pirate
3 Rip Sparkler
4 Mulzim
Stawell
3rd of 8
Date
22/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
68.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:38.97
Placings
1 Sentimentalist
2 Avachat
4 Rebel Excell
Racing.Com Park Syn
9th of 12
Date
11/May/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 Ouyang Feng
2 Gambeson
3 Grammar Boy
Cranbourne Training
5th of 12
Date
21/Apr/17
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.56
Placings
1 Mojos
2 Basanite
3 My Mother Says
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. I Am Wanted (9) 481x5844 58.5kg
J: Luke Currie T: T J Andrews
|
16 9.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.35 | 9.40 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
4th of 13
Date
02/Dec/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:06.04
Placings
1 Bronski
2 Bringit
3 Man Alive
Donald
4th of 9
Date
18/Nov/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:05.65
Placings
1 Sickening
2 Hi Suppose
3 Set The Bar High
Cranbourne
8th of 9
Date
09/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.51
Placings
1 Creedence
2 North Afrika
3 Boltoutoftheblue
Stawell
5th of 12
Date
22/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:37.53
Placings
1 Egyptian Gold
2 Dandre
3 Wannon Warrior
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 5
Date
08/Oct/18
Distance
1190m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Quilate
2 Bedford
4 Expinsive
Racing.Com Park Syn
1st of 8
Date
10/May/18
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:18.10
Placings
2 Royal Volley
3 Blue Bear
4 Ready For Success
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Rex Bell (10) 73263464 58kg
J: Jye Mcneil T: P A Banks
|
15 18 17 18
|
19.00 | 4.20 | 23.00 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
4th of 10
Date
27/Nov/18
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:21.90
Placings
1 Powers Lookout
2 Slade De Cerisy
3 Rexmont
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
09/Nov/18
Distance
2580m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:46.33
Placings
1 Kalalo
2 Penthouse Playboy
3 Crafty Cruiser
Geelong
4th of 8
Date
24/Oct/18
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:33.31
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Prinz Hlodowig
3 Truly High
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
10/Oct/18
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:33.29
Placings
1 Not An Ambiturner
2 Truly High
4 Tuff Bickie
Ballarat
6th of 10
Date
23/Sep/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:09.98
Placings
1 Beach God
2 Break And Enter
3 Storm Harbour
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Bocain (12) 5x510322 57kg
J: Georgina Cartwright(a3.0) T: K A Davison
|
21 26 31
|
41.00 | 8.00 | 31.00 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
2nd of 9
Date
25/Nov/18
Distance
2300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:25.84
Placings
1 Confidential
3 Red Heat
4 Opera Tickets
Wagga
2nd of 8
Date
02/Nov/18
Distance
2500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:35.99
Placings
1 Irenic
3 Charlie Royale
4 Thunder Road
Bathurst
3rd of 14
Date
26/Oct/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:04.01
Placings
1 Snappy Diamond
2 Street Poll
4 More Ransom
Albury
12th of 14
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 Footmark
2 La Biere Choisie
3 Run For Raffin
Wangaratta
1st of 11
Date
17/Sep/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:07.97
Placings
2 Apailana
3 Longclaw
4 Holburt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Tubbs Gift (5) 152x8769 57kg
J: Fred W Kersley(a2.0) T: D J O'prey
|
21 26
|
26.00 | 5.50 | 31.10 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
9th of 13
Date
21/Nov/18
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:16.43
Placings
1 Sweet Mischief
2 Pierrocity
3 Cuban Belle
Benalla
6th of 10
Date
29/Oct/18
Distance
2046m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
9.0
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:08.01
Placings
1 Maracaibo
2 Prince Ziggy
3 The Donchess
Wangaratta
7th of 8
Date
04/Oct/18
Distance
1590m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Reigning In Paris
2 Hi Suppose
3 Evie Matilda
Wangaratta
8th of 11
Date
17/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.01
Placings
1 Jolie's Cafe
2 Five Kingdom
3 Twilight Maneuver
Wodonga
5th of 8
Date
11/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 As Bad As Tyson
2 Lord Von Costa
3 Man From Uncle
Albury
2nd of 9
Date
23/Mar/18
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:29.76
Placings
1 Young Hostess
3 Doogans Rise
4 Haunted Stream
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Penthouse Poet (1)
|
Scratched @ 06:36 12/12/18
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 9c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRacing.Com Park
8th of 15
Date
08/Dec/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:02.73
Placings
1 Mr Quickie
2 Creedence
3 Azurite
Ballarat
9th of 15
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.0
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:41.75
Placings
1 Kentucky Breeze
2 Tan Tat Trusting
3 Into Rio
Cranbourne Training
1st of 7
Date
12/Nov/18
Distance
1550m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:36.47
Placings
2 The Mighty Jrod
3 Blue Jay Way
4 Bellissima
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
02/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.00
Placings
1 D'aguilar
2 With A Bit Of Dash
3 Tanto Bianco
Cranbourne Training
1st of 4
Date
22/Oct/18
Distance
1550m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:43.91
Placings
2 Double Bluff
3 Emperor Selassie
4 Valletta King
Cranbourne
9th of 11
Date
14/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
10.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Sir Kalahad
2 Vitani
3 Don't Blush Baby
Cranbourne
12th of 13
Date
12/Aug/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:44.18
Placings
1 Benny Goes Berzerk
2 Jolie's Cafe
3 Royal Ace
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Sassoon (15)
|
Scratched @ 15:48 11/12/18
(Deductions: Win 13 c, Plc 12c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
1st of 11
Date
07/Dec/18
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:30.62
Placings
2 Alienated
3 Stornaway
4 Pretty Mama
Cranbourne
5th of 11
Date
30/Nov/18
Distance
2080m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:10.96
Placings
1 Reset Me I'm Wild
2 Music Of The Night
3 Cheners
Racing.Com Park
3rd of 10
Date
08/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:42.27
Placings
1 Volontiers
2 Riverina Lass
4 John's Revenge
Sale
5th of 6
Date
28/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Toosbuy
2 Cochada
3 Angelic Spirit
Cranbourne
5th of 12
Date
12/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.66
Placings
1 Lady Cromac
2 Full Of Theories
3 Boltoutoftheblue
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Hegemon (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:50 11/12/18
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
2nd of 13
Date
27/Nov/18
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:18.78
Placings
1 Fold
3 Weave
4 Inastride
Seymour
3rd of 13
Date
15/Nov/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:04.21
Placings
1 Hakerak
2 Duke Of Oz
4 Great Bay
Kilmore
4th of 9
Date
02/Nov/18
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:02.03
Placings
1 Test A Day
2 Miss Danni
3 Undercover Poet
Kilmore
6th of 12
Date
23/Oct/18
Distance
1612m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:40.92
Placings
1 Louisville Lip
2 Quietly Angry
3 Martini Bianco
Bendigo
8th of 9
Date
10/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Ringerdingding
2 Eshtiraak
3 Royal Order
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |