RosehillTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Fugen Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 09 September 2017, 4:31 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
13. Zumbelina (1)
53.5kg J: Glyn Schofield T: C J Waller
|
4.40 | 6.00 | 4.00 | 3.80 | 4.00 | |
1.70 | 1.60 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
4. Tango Rain (2)
57.5kg J: Brenton Avdulla T: G A Ryan
|
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.30 | |||
3rd |
10. Isorich (16)
55.5kg J: Kathy O'hara T: Wayne Seelin
|
5.70 | 6.70 | 5.80 |
(13/4)
3.70
(13,4)
8.50
(13,4,10)
126.30
(13,4,10,1)
957.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Supreme Effort (4) 134647x3 61kg
J: Lee Magorrian(a3.0) T: Ms K Waugh
|
15 26 21 26
|
26.00 | 4.60 | 26.30 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
3rd of 10
Date
26/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM95
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Bonny O'reilly
2 No Doubt
4 Sir Plush
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
16/Aug/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.04
Placings
1 Hallelujah Boy
2 Alliterate
4 Wouldnt It Be Nice
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
02/Aug/17
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.29
Placings
2 The Mission
3 All From Scrap
4 Gadfly
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
13/Feb/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Le Romain
2 Big Money
3 Snippets Land
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
13/Jan/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
1 Kuro
2 His Majesty
3 Ball Of Muscle
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
28/Dec/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
2 Echo Effect
3 Flame Of Love
4 Reach For Heaven
Rosehill
6th of 12
Date
03/Dec/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
1 Kuro
2 Nieta
3 Princefamous
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
19/Nov/16
Distance
1100m
Class
BM93
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Princefamous
2 Kuro
3 Press Report
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Gamblestown (7) 8x30050x 57.5kg
J: Corey Brown T: Joseph Pride
|
71 71 81 71
|
91.00 | 14.00 | 88.90 | 12.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
25/Aug/17
Distance
795m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.30
Placings
1 Zumbelina
2 On The Spot
3 Gold Seventy Seven
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
14/Aug/17
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.20
Placings
1 Knotted
2 Crevettine
3 How Sweet It Is
Warwick Farm
5th of 5
Date
28/Jul/17
Distance
794m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.40
Placings
1 Selita
2 Farolitos
3 Realise Potential
Eagle Farm
13th of 13
Date
25/Jun/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
21.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Flamboyer
2 Brettan
3 Deconstructed
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
04/Jun/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.29
Placings
1 Marenostro
2 Inz'n'out
3 River Lad
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
21/May/16
Distance
1400m
Class
BM93
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
1 Marenostro
2 Ryker
3 Spy Decoder
Wagga
10th of 15
Date
05/May/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Just A Blur
2 Sure And Fast
3 Hill Spy
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
15/Apr/16
Distance
799m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.00
Placings
1 Straturbo
2 Freeze The Charges
3 Fiftyshadesofgrey
Wyong
3rd of 12
Date
30/Mar/16
Distance
1000m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Our Renaissance
2 Plateau Gold
4 Esgrimidor
Warwick Farm
3rd of 4
Date
22/Mar/16
Distance
810m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.48
Placings
1 She Brings
2 Pajaro
4 Brilliant Meteor
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
10/Mar/16
Distance
804m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.60
Placings
1 Target In Sight
2 Rockolicious
4 Raise The Level
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Petrossian (10) 8x141268 57.5kg
J: Blake Shinn T: P M Perry
|
21 41 51 61
|
51.00 | 8.00 | 67.10 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
8th of 9
Date
19/Aug/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:21.57
Placings
1 Comin' Through
2 Life Less Ordinary
3 Mogador
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
12/Aug/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Badajoz
2 Denmagic
3 Selita
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
22/Jul/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 Boss Lane
3 Felines
4 Kudero
Warwick Farm
1st of 15
Date
08/Jul/17
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.08
Placings
2 Nat King Cu
3 Imanui
4 Nonpareil
Muswellbrook
4th of 7
Date
18/Jun/17
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
63
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:20.88
Placings
1 Anecdote
2 Can I Have
3 Maybegrey
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Tango Rain (2) 1126x31 57.5kg
J: Brenton Avdulla T: G A Ryan
|
2.3 2.1 2.05 2
|
2.00 | 1.14 | 2.10 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
1st of 11
Date
26/Aug/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
2 Marsupial
3 Isorich
4 Pumpkin Pie
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
05/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Sangiovese
2 Launch Code
4 Johnny Roo Boy
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
18/Jul/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.10
Placings
2 Ebenos
3 Peacock
4 Royal Navy
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
31/Jan/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.10
Placings
1 Star Turn
3 Chautauqua
4 Overstep
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
17/Jan/17
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.30
Placings
1 Galaxy Warrior
3 Attention
4 Etymology
Randwick
6th of 11
Date
17/Sep/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
1 Guard Of Honour
2 Flash Fibian
3 Hair Trigger
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
13/Aug/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.39
Placings
1 Star Turn
3 Kentucky Miss
4 Capitalist
Canterbury
1st of 10
Date
23/Jul/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
2 Thronum
3 Hair Trigger
4 Star Of Joy
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
15/Jul/16
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
2 Glenall
3 Look First
4 Celerite
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Top Striker (3) 2124x690 57.5kg
J: Jay Ford T: G D Hickman
|
18 26 21 20
|
20.00 | 3.70 | 31.30 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
10th of 10
Date
19/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
1 Super Too
2 Last Witness
3 Gibraltar Girl
Rosehill
9th of 11
Date
15/Jul/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM93
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.0
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Washington Heights
2 Sir Plush
3 Inz'n'out
Rosehill
6th of 11
Date
01/Jul/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM93
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.59
Placings
1 Calanda
2 Sir Plush
3 Highly Geared
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
15/Jun/17
Distance
794m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.10
Placings
1 Your Way
3 Brazen
4 Princess Command
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
28/Jan/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Scarlet Rain
2 Badajoz
3 Zara Bay
Randwick
2nd of 11
Date
14/Jan/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Badajoz
3 Machinegun Jubs
4 Awasita
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Sunny Victory (14) 52417316 57kg
J: Christian Reith T: Darlene Duryea
|
51 101 151 101
|
101 | 15.00 | 112.4 | 15.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 10
Date
05/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Stella Ombra
2 Tumbler
3 Trevinder
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
22/Jul/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
2 Charlie Boy
3 Notonyourlife
4 Irish Constabulary
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
08/Jul/17
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.69
Placings
1 Bushy
2 Revaldor
4 Tamrookum
Ipswich
7th of 13
Date
17/Jun/17
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 William Wallace
2 Abohar
3 Cornrow
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
31/May/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
2 Taillevent
3 Vienna Royale
4 Hellaroo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Denpurr (11) 110740x5 56kg
J: Kerrin Mcevoy T: P & P Snowden
|
6.5 14 15 14
|
14.00 | 2.90 | 14.00 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
5th of 9
Date
12/Aug/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Badajoz
2 Denmagic
3 Selita
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
18/Jul/17
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
2 Marenostro
3 Rock Mylady
4 Honeywine
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
04/Jul/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.80
Placings
1 Baltic Whisper
2 Sonic Swish
3 Intueri
Caulfield
10th of 11
Date
11/Feb/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Prussian Vixen
2 Silent Sedition
3 Ameristralia
Gold Coast
4th of 16
Date
14/Jan/17
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
1 Private Secretary
2 I Am Zelady
3 Bidii Babe
Canterbury
7th of 15
Date
31/Dec/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
1 Le Cordon Bleu
2 Wouldnt It Be Nice
3 Grunderzeit
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
20/Dec/16
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.70
Placings
1 Invincible Dame
2 Chetwood
3 Baggio
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
01/Nov/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Artistry
2 Shillelagh
3 Silent Sedition
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Mana (6) x5513211 56kg
J: Hugh Bowman T: C E Ritchie
|
8 8.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.10 | 8.50 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 8
Date
31/Aug/17
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
2 Viridine
3 Attention
4 Gibraltar Girl
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
05/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM83
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
2 Alluvion
3 Argent D'or
4 Denarius
Canterbury
1st of 15
Date
26/Jul/17
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
2 Eminent Duke
3 Exitozo
4 Onslaught
Rosehill
2nd of 13
Date
15/Jul/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Pick Me Up
3 Clear The Beach
4 Faith's Encore
Canterbury
3rd of 12
Date
05/Jul/17
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:15.47
Placings
1 Torpenhow
2 Bolero King
4 Dorf Star
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
30/Jun/17
Distance
807m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.60
Placings
1 Super Too
3 Positive Problems
4 Frill Seeking
Canterbury
1st of 10
Date
14/Jun/17
Distance
1250m
Class
BM67
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.20
Placings
2 No Interest
3 Klisstra
4 Hurricanes
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Isorich (16) 47x37813 55.5kg
J: Kathy O'hara T: Wayne Seelin
|
17 26 31 41
|
41.00 | 6.50 | 41.90 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
3rd of 11
Date
26/Aug/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Tango Rain
2 Marsupial
4 Pumpkin Pie
Warwick Farm
1st of 12
Date
08/Jul/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
2 Secret Trail
3 Hot Hit
4 Last Witness
Randwick
8th of 14
Date
24/Jun/17
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Salerno
2 Pro Consul
3 Lion Couchant
Rosehill
7th of 12
Date
03/Jun/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.0
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Firsthand
2 Wild 'N' Famous
3 Pick Me Up
Scone
3rd of 16
Date
13/May/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Ozark
2 Hot Hit
4 Sangiovese
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Last Witness (8) 49x94252 54.5kg
J: Tim Clark T: P M Perry
|
16 15 14 15
|
14.00 | 2.90 | 15.60 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 10
Date
19/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
1 Super Too
3 Gibraltar Girl
4 Art D'amour
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
05/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM83
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Mana
2 Alluvion
3 Argent D'or
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
22/Jul/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM81
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Kings Of Leon
3 Torpenhow
4 Choice Larga
Warwick Farm
4th of 12
Date
08/Jul/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
1 Isorich
2 Secret Trail
3 Hot Hit
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
17/Jun/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM85
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Sir Plush
2 Badajoz
3 Fickle Folly
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
06/Jun/17
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.64
Placings
1 Star Crossed
2 Miss Faith
3 Suspense
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
01/May/17
Distance
845m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.54
Placings
2 Grand Condor
3 Another Larga
4 Anecdote
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Zumbelina (1) 111x065x 53.5kg
J: Glyn Schofield T: C J Waller
|
5 6 4.2 4.4
|
4.60 | 1.50 | 4.40 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
3rd of 10
Date
04/Sep/17
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.20
Placings
1 The Mighty Fed
2 Victime De L'amour
4 To Excess
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
25/Aug/17
Distance
795m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.30
Placings
2 On The Spot
3 Gold Seventy Seven
4 Regent
Scone
5th of 16
Date
13/May/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.38
Placings
1 Miss Debutante
2 Snitty Kitty
3 Smart Amelia
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
15/Apr/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.75
Placings
1 Raiment
2 Invincibella
3 Smart Amelia
Randwick
12th of 15
Date
01/Apr/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
10.7
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Diddums
2 Prompt Response
3 Smart Amelia
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
09/Mar/17
Distance
803m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.30
Placings
1 Once More A Lady
2 White Moss
3 Prompt Response
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
27/Feb/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.90
Placings
2 Rather Sweet
3 Cross Stitch
4 Aviator
Rosehill
1st of 5
Date
10/Dec/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
2 Achi Baba
3 Arbeitsam
4 How Sweet It Is
Rosehill
1st of 4
Date
26/Nov/16
Distance
1400m
Class
BM71
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.70 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
2 Fiery Trail
3 Cadogan
4 Gold Artisan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Cogliere (9) x418108x 53.5kg
J: Andrew Adkins(a1.5) T: M P Quinn
|
26 41 51 61
|
71.00 | 11.00 | 72.30 | 10.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Macquarie
1st of 6
Date
26/Aug/17
Distance
1010m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
2 Queen Of Thegrange
3 Warrumbungle
4 Any Chance Darl
Taree
2nd of 8
Date
10/Aug/17
Distance
1012m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.59
Placings
1 Alpine Dragon
3 Syrah
4 Natural Predator
Randwick
8th of 16
Date
01/Apr/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.63
Placings
1 Free Standing
2 After All That
3 Not For Export
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
18/Mar/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.23
Placings
1 Derryn
2 Crafty Cop
3 Tactical Advantage
Taree
1st of 14
Date
26/Feb/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
2 Shotgun Roulette
3 Ever So Natural
4 Valbeata
Port Macquarie
8th of 11
Date
11/Feb/17
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Ever So Natural
2 Capital Magic
3 The Spitfire
Port Macquarie
3rd of 9
Date
03/Feb/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.86
Placings
1 Moshki
2 Hippy High Ho
4 Portatorio
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
14/Jan/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
2 Zuzzudio
3 Al Cubana
4 Bold Beginning
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Pro Consul (12) 39x82368 53kg
J: Rachel King(a1.5) T: G D Hickman
|
101 91
|
101 | 15.00 | 113 | 16.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
8th of 10
Date
19/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
1 Super Too
2 Last Witness
3 Gibraltar Girl
Randwick
6th of 11
Date
05/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Sangiovese
2 Launch Code
3 Tango Rain
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
22/Jul/17
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
1 Salerno
2 Cudabeen
4 Dorf Star
Randwick
2nd of 14
Date
24/Jun/17
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Salerno
3 Lion Couchant
4 Loverboy Charlie
Randwick
8th of 13
Date
10/Jun/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.06
Placings
1 Stella Ombra
2 Clear The Beach
3 Star Reflection
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
29/May/17
Distance
807m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.20
Placings
1 So Magic
2 Gitan
3 Australia Justice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Sir Plush (13)
|
Scratched @ 08:00 09/09/17
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
4th of 10
Date
26/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM95
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Bonny O'reilly
2 No Doubt
3 Supreme Effort
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
12/Aug/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Badajoz
2 Denmagic
3 Selita
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
01/Aug/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.60
Placings
1 Smooth Tycoon
2 Red Excitement
3 Hav A Nip
Rosehill
2nd of 11
Date
15/Jul/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM93
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Washington Heights
3 Inz'n'out
4 Yesterday's Songs
Rosehill
2nd of 11
Date
01/Jul/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM93
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:04.59
Placings
1 Calanda
3 Highly Geared
4 King Darci
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
17/Jun/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM85
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
2 Badajoz
3 Fickle Folly
4 Pioneering
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
02/Jun/17
Distance
1045m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.05
Placings
1 Centre Pivot
3 Serene Majesty
4 Chatuchak
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
22/May/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Crafty Tycoon
3 Bogie
4 Zin Zan Eddie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Pumpkin Pie (15)
|
Scratched @ 08:06 08/09/17
(Deductions: Win 7 c, Plc 7c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
4th of 11
Date
26/Aug/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Tango Rain
2 Marsupial
3 Isorich
Goulburn
1st of 4
Date
14/Aug/17
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.35
Placings
2 Highway
3 Atom Eve
4 Ex Stream
Randwick
5th of 16
Date
01/Apr/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.63
Placings
1 Free Standing
2 After All That
3 Not For Export
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
11/Mar/17
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:30.57
Placings
1 Foxplay
2 Zenalicious
3 Royal Prince
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
25/Feb/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
13.9
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 La Bella Diosa
2 Omei Sword
3 Global Glamour
Goulburn
1st of 14
Date
18/Feb/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
2 Steel Frost
3 Chaquinta
4 Ruthless Agent
Goulburn
3rd of 9
Date
10/Feb/17
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.39
Placings
1 She Zar
2 Lofty's Menu
4 Shutter Bug
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Gibraltar Girl (5)
|
Scratched @ 21:52 06/09/17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
4th of 8
Date
31/Aug/17
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
1 Mana
2 Viridine
3 Attention
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
19/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
1 Super Too
2 Last Witness
4 Art D'amour
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
08/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 That's A Good Idea
2 Lubiton
3 Spectroscope
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
24/Jul/17
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.90
Placings
1 Preferito
3 Longreach
4 Savapinski
Scone
9th of 16
Date
13/May/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.38
Placings
1 Miss Debutante
2 Snitty Kitty
3 Smart Amelia
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
22/Apr/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.53
Placings
2 Tessera
3 Calabasas
4 Kawaikini
Randwick
5th of 15
Date
01/Apr/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Diddums
2 Prompt Response
3 Smart Amelia
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
22/Mar/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.52
Placings
2 Barney Rubble
3 Mulinello
4 The Pinnacle
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
07/Mar/17
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.10
Placings
1 Blowing Kisses
2 Diplomacia
3 Crown Him
Eagle Farm
3rd of 15
Date
10/Dec/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Eckstein
2 Candika
4 Tiyatrolani
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |