Port AugustaTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Fine
Northpoint Port Augusta Benchmark 56 Handicap
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 21 April 2024, 2:25 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Badiss (7)
60.5kg J: H Y Yuen T: Darren Magro & Aimee Bush
|
3.30 | 4.20 | 4.20 | 3.90 | 3.10 | |
1.90 | 1.70 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
5. Funny Legs (9)
57.5kg J: Jade Doyle T: R J King
|
4.50 | 4.60 | 4.10 | |||
3rd |
7. Devine Assassin (1)
55kg J: Sairyn Fawke T: Garret Lynch
|
4.70 | 2.70 | 3.10 |
(1/5)
33.30
(1,5)
43.00
(1,5,7)
455.30
(1,5,7,9)
2042.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Badiss (7) x6068 60.5kg
J: H Y Yuen T: Darren Magro & Aimee Bush
|
4.2 3.1 3.2 3.3
|
3.30 | 1.40 | 4.20 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
8th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
9.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.27
Placings
1 Baby Alex
2 Upgrade Me
3 Flambard
4 Myrtle Creek
Streaky Bay
6th of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
1 Kingson
2 Prescient
3 Slim Jim
4 Regal Rocket
Port Lincoln
13th of 13
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1750m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
16.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:48.62
Placings
1 I Need A Drink
2 The Art Of Flying
3 Enbarr
4 Sino Witness
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Rising Legend
2 Li'L Hank
3 San Lucido
4 Mavette
Morphettville
12th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2009m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
20.2
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:10.51
Placings
1 Orbital Express
2 Exalted Ruth
3 Blackcomb
4 Miss Vaughn
Port Augusta
3rd of 8
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:21.41
Placings
1 Shiny Rock
2 Mojo Classic
4 Hypercane
Port Augusta
5th of 12
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1867m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:53.77
Placings
1 Shiny Rock
2 Mojo Classic
3 Hypercane
4 Velaro
Port Augusta
1st of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
2 Grinzinger Allee
3 Caitlin's Angel
4 I'M Kenny
Port Augusta
2nd of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.95 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 I'M Kenny
3 Mug's Game
4 Leonarda
Port Augusta
1st of 11
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
7.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.03
Placings
2 I'M Kenny
3 Jamcra
4 Galaxy Falls
Mornington
2nd of 8
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:33.95
Placings
1 Coralee
3 Hanmer Springs
4 Manhattan Force
Pakenham
7th of 10
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
1 Piaggio
2 Fine Weather
3 Triumphant Miss
4 Queen Adele
Stony Creek
5th of 6
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
12
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:11.02
Placings
1 Maid Of Iron
2 Poleaxed
3 Sarnia
4 Mum's The Boss
Mornington
5th of 8
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
2460m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.20
Winning Time
2:37.80
Placings
1 Havisham
2 Handful
3 Set Us Free
4 Nightsun
Cranbourne
3rd of 7
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
2025m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:07.68
Placings
1 Riverina Cyclone
2 Muselet
4 Motamayiz
Mornington
4th of 7
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:06.62
Placings
1 The Kings Gospel
2 Autissiodorum
3 Art Major
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 8
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.88
Placings
1 Ima Shelby
2 Oceanography
4 Coaxial
Caulfield
10th of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
27.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:06.62
Placings
1 Duke Of Hastings
2 Storm King
3 King Halston
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:38.52
Placings
1 Whirly Jig
2 Phere The Ex
3 Forest Diamond
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
63.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:23.89
Placings
2 Johnny Buccaneer
3 Italian Poet
4 Grand Quill
Mornington
5th of 13
Date
24/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
63.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:11.17
Placings
1 See Your Point
2 He's On Form
3 Olmeto
Sale
1st of 11
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1740m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:48.18
Placings
2 Fazzabeel
3 Rose Of Tahlia
4 Empire Royal
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.42
Placings
1 Korobeiniki
2 The Kings Gospel
3 Friday At Five
Mornington
2nd of 8
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:10.07
Placings
1 Single Tail
3 Temleh
4 Whizz Tizz
Mornington
3rd of 9
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:07.43
Placings
1 Bucks
2 Magic Promise
4 Arohaboy
Werribee
3rd of 7
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.06
Placings
1 Carlisle
2 Catskill
4 Bob's Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Maven Missile (8) 50371 60kg
J: Anna Jordsjo T: D J Mcmahon
|
14 16 17 16
|
16.00 | 3.50 | 19.90 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsClare
1st of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:57.57
Placings
2 Ketchikan
3 Our Swoosh
4 One Dash
Strathalbyn
7th of 10
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.81
Placings
1 Mr Ferrari
2 On The Scent
3 Artistic Gal
4 Exalted Belle
Oakbank
3rd of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:01.00
Placings
1 Pop 'N' Park
2 Mr George
3 Reach For The Moon
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 14
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
9.9
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.73
Placings
1 Crimson Vine
2 Holmes
3 Spray Gun
4 Corden
Oakbank
5th of 15
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:01.87
Placings
1 Dual Fuel
2 Chosen Miss
3 Tiamat
4 Eight On The Dot
Penola
7th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.91
Placings
1 Fair Go Fiona
2 Tom's Shout
3 Fresh Air Fred
4 Winning Aura
Naracoorte
6th of 11
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.79
Placings
1 Spangled Sipper
2 Ultron
3 Love You Belle
4 Valkur
Oakbank
7th of 12
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:29.48
Placings
1 Alainge
2 Pretentious Diva
3 Ponty Well
4 The Postie
Bordertown
6th of 10
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 Forever Waiting
2 Bonanski
3 Social Dancer
3 Rikki Rikkardo
Balaklava
3rd of 7
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Another Hero
2 Bonsa Big Boy
4 Colour Me Gone
Gawler
6th of 11
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
2106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
10.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:13.47
Placings
1 Prefer Us
2 El Royale
3 Dixie Whistler
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 11
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:01.46
Placings
1 Oath Of Omerta
2 Mug's Game
3 Tuki Twelve
Penola
4th of 8
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:11.94
Placings
1 Hasta La Prince
2 Fast Foils
3 West Cliff
Oakbank
3rd of 9
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:19.83
Placings
1 Aquilifer
2 Muffla
4 Fergo's Boys
Oakbank
4th of 9
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
2150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:17.46
Placings
1 Plympton
2 Robe Raider
3 Muffla
Balaklava
4th of 9
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Order Is Restored
2 Joe's Choisir
3 Aquilifer
Gawler
6th of 9
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1516m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:32.12
Placings
1 Penwortham
2 Race Against Time
3 Dixie Whistler
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 12
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:49.66
Placings
1 Victory Bandit
2 Vanity Star
3 Quebecois
Bordertown
4th of 10
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.79
Placings
1 Salsbury Hill
2 Love To Love
3 Painted On
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 14
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Four Winds
2 Bamyan Buddha
3 Carry The Musket
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Delago Lad
2 Rushaway Lad
3 Fields Of Athenry
Strathalbyn
7th of 7
Date
26/May/21
Distance
2055m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
6.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:13.39
Placings
1 Lutz
2 Humpback
3 Soumah
Bordertown
2nd of 8
Date
19/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:07.08
Placings
1 Gondolier
3 M'Lady Lois
4 Fast Foils
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 13
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.10
Placings
1 Celtic Valour
2 Smart Promise
3 Victory Bandit
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 14
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.59
Placings
1 Samurai Moon
2 Gimme A Reason
3 Military Press
Clare
7th of 7
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
19.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:54.95
Placings
1 Aberama Gold
2 Follow The Prompts
3 Lewandowski
Balaklava
11th of 14
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
14.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.36
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Superb Time
3 Aberama Gold
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 14
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 So Bene
2 The Markle Sparkle
3 Glitzy Girl
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.14
Placings
1 Roam Free
2 Lost Impact
3 Deep Knead
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Carlisle Bay
2 Butterfingers
3 Big Hitter
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
08/Dec/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.91
Placings
1 Single Tonite
2 Van Gogh
3 Nearly Fine
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
21/Aug/20
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.20
Placings
1 Numbers Game
2 Feeling Mighty
3 Real Peace
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.77
Placings
1 King Land
2 Beautified
3 True Faith
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Jamcra (2) 12241 59.5kg
J: Tala Hutchinson T: Garret Lynch
|
4.4 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.70 | 6.30 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsClare
1st of 7
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:58.67
Placings
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Charlesfort
4 Axecapital
Streaky Bay
4th of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:53.35
Placings
1 Funny Legs
2 Vancouver Velvet
3 Akubra Black
Kingscote
2nd of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1880m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:58.51
Placings
1 Stocked And Loaded
3 One Sky Above Us
4 Lord Of Darkness
Oakbank
2nd of 5
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1900m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:00.91
Placings
1 Make It A Double
3 Tiamat
4 Call Me Herbie
Ceduna
1st of 5
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
1.55 -
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
2 Akubra Black
3 Dot To Dot
4 This One Dad
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:52.64
Placings
1 Persian Empire
3 Salute The Stars
4 Johnny Cigar
Kingscote
2nd of 7
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1750m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:50.54
Placings
1 Persian Empire
3 Sam's Reward
4 Distant Lover
Port Lincoln
4th of 10
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1750m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:51.15
Placings
1 Choncape
2 House Spouse
3 Street Culture
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:49.89
Placings
1 Mr Coyne
2 Persian Empire
3 Dingabledinga
Nhill
6th of 12
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.85
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:46.59
Placings
1 Orienzel
2 Innocent Pegg
3 Masina
4 Bunjil
Oakbank
8th of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:59.22
Placings
1 Alpine Beau
2 Tullaghan
3 Adelaide's Diamond
4 Don't Dismiss
Morphettville
10th of 11
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:39.96
Placings
1 Battle Royale
2 Vee Rod
3 Mortgage Man
4 First Tosen
Ceduna
5th of 5
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
8.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Street Culture
2 Funny Legs
3 Royal Landing
4 Moose River
Port Augusta
11th of 12
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1867m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
19.6
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:53.77
Placings
1 Shiny Rock
2 Mojo Classic
3 Hypercane
4 Velaro
Port Augusta
9th of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Badiss
2 Grinzinger Allee
3 Caitlin's Angel
4 I'M Kenny
Hawker
1st of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.05
Placings
2 Paulo Pace
2 Obelos
4 Cowley's Creek
Port Augusta
6th of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 I'M Kenny
2 Badiss
3 Mug's Game
4 Leonarda
Port Augusta
3rd of 11
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:34.03
Placings
1 Badiss
2 I'M Kenny
4 Galaxy Falls
Port Lincoln
9th of 10
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:52.23
Placings
1 Enbarr
2 Near Magic
3 Shinseki
4 Mount Madeira
Clare
7th of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
11.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:57.29
Placings
1 Silent Don
2 Lettemgo
3 Eclair Rhythm
4 Hill Road Raider
Lock
1st of 6
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:53.05
Placings
2 Eclair Rhythm
3 Beers On Bill
4 Akubra Black
Kingscote
5th of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1880m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:57.21
Placings
1 Epaulette Prince
2 Finney
3 Eclair Rhythm
4 Bellator
Bordertown
8th of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Harry Hot Pants
2 Last Dream
3 Epaulette Prince
4 Applied
Kingscote
6th of 7
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:51.62
Placings
1 Havaduel
2 Puissance Dusoleil
3 Eclair Rhythm
4 Painted On
Lock
5th of 6
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:52.96
Placings
1 Showbag
2 Near Magic
3 Lean Thy Arms
4 Able Warrior
Hanging Rock
4th of 10
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:53.17
Placings
1 Epaulette Prince
2 Wheal Rose
3 Hesontherun
Nhill
5th of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:47.61
Placings
1 Southfield
2 Bedivere
3 Epaulette Prince
4 Bungalally Babe
Morphettville
7th of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.24
Placings
1 Muffla
2 Monseagle
3 Blue Bear
4 Semyorka
Ceduna
8th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
12.2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 The Albion
2 Daveedo
3 Bad Moon Rising
4 Tajavedo
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 15
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.61
Placings
1 Mug's Game
2 Nicotera
3 Smart Charge
4 Venusian
Manangatang
1st of 9
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
2 Tiza
3 The Enzo
4 Sanctimonious
Pooncarie
3rd of 8
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Lutz
2 Painted On
4 Shiny Agent
Halidon
12th of 13
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:54.69
Placings
1 Muffla
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Cheniah
4 Peacemaker
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 14
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Pitrain
2 Good Approach
3 Whiskey 'N' Women
Gawler
5th of 12
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:53.41
Placings
1 Keysor
2 Sawtell
3 Triangulum
Quorn
1st of 6
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
2 Southern Magnolia
3 Brutal Power
4 Smart Style
Roxby Downs
5th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
1 Lancer
2 Fiable
3 Onward
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 14
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:50.18
Placings
1 Lomax
2 Danish Fortune
3 Neva Doubt Us
Balaklava
8th of 14
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:41.04
Placings
1 Photogenic
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Sirmaze
Port Augusta
10th of 12
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
16.6
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:22.64
Placings
1 Grinzinger Star
2 Azzureous
3 Smiling Assassin
Gawler
7th of 11
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
2121m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
13.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:23.92
Placings
1 King Of Avalon
2 Rapid Ride
3 Mongolian Pride
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 13
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
25.4
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:46.96
Placings
1 Smiling Assassin
2 Azzureous
3 Arassem
Mt Gambier
9th of 12
Date
29/May/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:13.11
Placings
1 Rebel Leyla
2 Fiveohwon
3 One More Thrill
Warrnambool
4th of 5
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:49.02
Placings
1 Tolemac
2 Serenade The Stars
3 Wolfe Tone
Yarra Glen
8th of 10
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:00.00
Placings
1 Shultzy
2 Kimmy Be Cool
3 Witchachar Star
Yarra Glen
1st of 7
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:00.49
Placings
2 Understated
3 Rivinado
4 Deploy And Destroy
Kyneton
8th of 12
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:55.75
Placings
1 Savileo
2 Princess Tina
3 Baguio
Stawell
11th of 12
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Jarrah Miss
2 Firm As A Rock
3 Prefer Us
Horsham
4th of 12
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Freedom Escape
2 Magic Achiever
3 Sports Idol
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:18.49
Placings
1 Mr Mischief
2 Brilliant Venture
3 Alarah
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:19.89
Placings
1 Cactus King
2 Bequester
3 On Board
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:16.23
Placings
1 Dreambound
2 On Board
3 Cactus King
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.65
Placings
1 Fighter
2 Ideal Miss
3 Dreambound
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.64
Placings
1 Jo Jo Express
3 Rudimentary
4 Immorality
Geelong
6th of 6
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
2218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:21.54
Placings
1 Sir Peter
2 Arabian Affairs
3 Twilight Zone
Echuca
5th of 7
Date
26/Oct/20
Distance
2124m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
5.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:18.55
Placings
1 Hard Squeeze
2 Dente
3 Like You Look
Moe
6th of 11
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:43.12
Placings
1 Shy Doll
2 Prosecutor
3 Bishop Rock
Ararat
9th of 13
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
18.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:43.03
Placings
1 Miss Meilland
2 Miss Epernay
3 Lady Fiorente
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Wicked Addiction (5) 42548 59.5kg
J: Alana Livesey T: Kym Healy
|
3.1 3.2
|
3.10 | 1.35 | 3.20 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
8th of 10
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Ghetto Supastar
2 Puissance Dusoleil
3 Hamslette
4 Jenkins
Strathalbyn
4th of 13
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Qualis
2 Zoffany Rocket
3 Salute The Stars
Gawler
5th of 12
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1516m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:32.15
Placings
1 Puissance Dusoleil
2 Mavette
3 Shalaga
4 Chelsea Cube
Strathalbyn
2nd of 10
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 Gogolf Guru
3 Adelaide's Diamond
4 Run On
Strathalbyn
4th of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
1 Hobo Bob
2 Sadler's Song
3 Run On
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 9
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:26.74
Placings
1 Pool Pony
2 Bamyan Buddha
3 Final Chance
4 Charlesfort
Strathalbyn
8th of 8
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:21.70
Placings
1 Pivotal Force
2 Kayseri
3 Headphones
4 They Call Me Alvin
Morphettville
12th of 15
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.34
Placings
1 Sabermetric
2 Shootoose
3 Viduka
4 Lope De Wolf
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Charlesfort
2 Roc The Wolf
3 Costless
4 Northern Superstar
Fannie Bay
9th of 11
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
12
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:05.75
Placings
1 Ironedge
2 Kippax
3 Venting
4 Fierce Legend
Fannie Bay
3rd of 9
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:35.38
Placings
1 Tiara Jewel
2 Latest Bentley
4 Boom Boom Sweet
Fannie Bay
6th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.60
Placings
1 Hettinger
2 Marvelous Night
3 Envenomate
4 Qualis
Pioneer Park
7th of 12
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
9.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:00.61
Placings
1 Write Your Name
2 Desert Lass
3 Saccharo
4 Lake's Folly
Pioneer Park
5th of 11
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:54.71
Placings
1 Write Your Name
2 Mug's Game
3 Venting
4 I Am The Fox
Pioneer Park
5th of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Eureka's Victory
2 Ironedge
3 Spielberg
4 Huckleberry
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 9
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
3 Alsvior
4 Angaston
Morphettville
3rd of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Extra Mile
2 Bubble Over
4 Kenyan Wonder
Morphettville
8th of 13
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:36.78
Placings
1 Boolcunda King
2 Exalted Fire
3 Mug's Game
4 Reality Check
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:41.25
Placings
1 Montepulciano
2 France's Boy
3 Moscow Red
4 The Map
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 10
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.90
Placings
1 Yuri Royale
2 Exalted Fire
4 Morty
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 9
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
1 Yuri Royale
2 Revue
4 Morecoruba
Fannie Bay
2nd of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:04.81
Placings
1 Gone Bye
3 Tugga War
4 Vallabar
Fannie Bay
1st of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
2 Venting
3 Zouzouzalo
4 Mangione
Fannie Bay
6th of 8
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
1 Noble War
2 Miroku
3 Testino
Pioneer Park
1st of 11
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
2 Halogem
3 Well Known
4 Military Road
Pioneer Park
2nd of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Halgard
3 Envy Me
4 Constant Cause
Pioneer Park
8th of 11
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 A Thousand Degrees
2 Halgard
3 Redenzo Lad
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
9.2
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.18
Placings
1 Fulton Street
2 Splash Some Cash
3 Morty
Strathalbyn
1st of 9
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
2 Zip Akeed
3 Montign
4 Yeelanna
Gawler
4th of 6
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Secret War
2 Olive Grove
3 Beerz With Clint
Strathalbyn
1st of 10
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:07.55
Placings
2 Umfana
3 Hot Sparky
4 Red Sequoia
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Journey To Petra
2 Sipsmith
3 Tea Rav
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Funny Legs (9) 36919 57.5kg
J: Jade Doyle T: R J King
|
19 18 19
|
19.00 | 4.00 | 19.50 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Lincoln
9th of 11
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1750m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:51.02
Placings
1 Grinzinger Allee
2 Super Valentine
3 Oriedos
4 Royal Landing
Streaky Bay
1st of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:53.35
Placings
2 Vancouver Velvet
3 Akubra Black
4 Jamcra
Port Lincoln
9th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1960m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
12.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:02.09
Placings
1 The Art Of Flying
2 I Need A Drink
3 Super Valentine
4 Diamonds Are
Port Lincoln
6th of 13
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1750m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:48.66
Placings
1 Fearless Al
2 Zofferella
3 Day For It
4 Vancouver Velvet
Lock
3rd of 7
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:53.54
Placings
1 Adelaide's Diamond
2 Levee
4 Our Journeyman
Port Lincoln
1st of 10
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:51.04
Placings
2 Call Out Fee
3 Danoro Prince
4 Tuff Operator
Port Lincoln
8th of 10
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1750m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:51.15
Placings
1 Choncape
2 House Spouse
3 Street Culture
4 Jamcra
Port Lincoln
9th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:51.49
Placings
1 Dirty Mind
2 Danoro Prince
3 Old Newmarket
4 Tiamat
Ceduna
2nd of 5
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Street Culture
3 Royal Landing
4 Moose River
Port Lincoln
9th of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
11.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:51.49
Placings
1 Oriedos
2 Tiamat
3 Prancing Ibis
4 Danoro Prince
Port Lincoln
5th of 10
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
1 The Master
2 He's Abel
3 Celestial Illusion
4 Toorak Warrior
Port Lincoln
10th of 11
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Flittell
2 Choncape
3 Hey Michael
4 Pouvoir De Soie
Port Lincoln
9th of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 Oakfield Geronimo
2 Prescient
3 Proud Mary
4 Choncape
Port Lincoln
4th of 6
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.92
Placings
1 House Spouse
2 Messerschmitt
3 The Master
Port Augusta
8th of 12
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1396m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 Journey In Time
2 Rubble
3 Chef De Mission
4 Redwinelover
Port Augusta
1st of 10
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1498m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:30.77
Placings
2 Keep Swinging
3 Kid Kingdom
4 Club Raider
Port Augusta
2nd of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1396m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Chef De Mission
3 Parsonage Lane
4 Keep Swinging
Port Lincoln
3rd of 11
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:24.62
Placings
1 Fingolfin
2 Club Raider
4 Levee
Port Lincoln
2nd of 10
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:01.15
Placings
1 Fourth Power
3 Levee
4 Pocket Penny
Port Lincoln
9th of 12
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:14.11
Placings
1 Kublai
2 Always Sometimes
3 Swift Tercel
4 Justedee
Port Lincoln
3rd of 12
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Fox Dunnett
2 Almarhoe
4 Danoro Prince
Port Lincoln
9th of 11
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.54
Placings
1 Von George
2 Kublai
3 Levee
4 Forgiving
Ceduna
2nd of 6
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:19.89
Placings
1 Lachlan Castle
3 Almarhoe
4 Sir Dalapena
Lock
4th of 9
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Big Girl Helga
2 Almarhoe
3 Lemon Tart
Port Augusta
3rd of 12
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.37
Placings
1 Bean Shoppin'
2 Kid Kingdom
4 Gallant Run
Port Augusta
3rd of 11
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1396m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Hill Road Raider
2 Variara
4 Exile Ted
Port Augusta
5th of 10
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1498m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:29.22
Placings
1 Aquaboy
2 Hill Road Raider
3 Kid Kingdom
Hawker
2nd of 8
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 Equa
3 Ripit Toff
4 Typar
Muswellbrook
6th of 6
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:45.72
Placings
1 Saint Ay
2 Oakfield Hiawatha
3 Miss Twenty Twenty
Scone
12th of 14
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 Rutilant
2 Written Sun
3 Montari
Scone
4th of 4
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.04
Placings
1 Bullawa Creek
2 West Germany
3 Invincible Fire
Ipswich
9th of 10
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
14.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.95
Placings
1 Mocial Chief
2 A Big Chance
3 Red River Lad
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
18/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Bellicose
2 Come In Spinner
3 Magnate
Deagon
7th of 7
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.54
Placings
1 Red Rubi
2 Velociraptor
3 Deliberation
Ipswich
13th of 13
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
100
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.88
Placings
1 Imitari
2 Moonshiner
3 Jumeirah Triangle
Deagon
5th of 6
Date
15/Sep/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Lady Shanghai
2 Arjayar
3 Enterprise Ekon
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
11.8
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Nic Nat Nui
2 Come In Spinner
3 Nitt Whitt
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
18/Aug/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Rouge Gold
2 Major Nic
3 Boom Baby
Deagon
5th of 5
Date
21/Jul/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Top Master
2 Ma'Chanel
3 Boreas
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
27/Nov/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.73
Placings
1 Light And Dark
2 Bring Glory
3 Kieren
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
06/Nov/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.13
Placings
1 Auxin
2 Big Lion
3 Keen On Gold
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Our Fortuna (4) x0404 57.5kg
J: Caitlyn Munro T: Garret Lynch
|
9 11 12 13
|
12.00 | 2.90 | 16.10 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
4th of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:59.10
Placings
1 On The Scent
2 Tembu Boy
3 Kemi
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
13.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:04.68
Placings
1 Tembu Boy
2 Holmes
3 Think Tank
4 Chosen Miss
Clare
4th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:56.80
Placings
1 One Sky Above Us
2 Lord Turnbury
3 Ketchikan
Kingscote
10th of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1360m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
10.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Redwinelover
2 Battlecruiser
3 Kate's Valley
4 The Chaplain
Strathalbyn
9th of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:16.29
Placings
1 King Of Avalon
2 Call Me Vexatious
3 Pool Pony
4 Mystic Knot
Naracoorte
13th of 15
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
24.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:08.44
Placings
1 Eclair Rhythm
2 Leader's Pride
3 Zephatino
4 Looking Suave
Clare
1st of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:57.81
Placings
2 Rebel Mistress
3 Jajitta Bug
4 Inagurate
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Red Roof
2 Cityofchurches
3 Connemara Queen
4 Reptilian
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Devine Assassin (1) 64656 55kg
J: Sairyn Fawke T: Garret Lynch
|
8.5 9.5 10 11
|
10.00 | 2.50 | 12.30 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
6th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:46.06
Placings
1 Sirmaze
2 Zoffany Rocket
3 Muffla
4 Wannaschmack
Streaky Bay
5th of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:53.35
Placings
1 Funny Legs
2 Vancouver Velvet
3 Akubra Black
4 Jamcra
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.68
Placings
1 Tembu Boy
2 Holmes
3 Think Tank
4 Chosen Miss
Strathalbyn
4th of 11
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:40.17
Placings
1 Fiamette
2 Pulambi
3 Punchin
Lock
6th of 9
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Champagne Affair
2 Spiritual Gal
3 Tydeus
4 Sanbuck
Ceduna
1st of 5
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
2 Seven Rays
3 Son Of Shamus
4 Tonights The Night
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 14
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
10
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:39.73
Placings
1 Crimson Vine
2 Holmes
3 Spray Gun
4 Corden
Strathalbyn
10th of 13
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
11
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Tippa
2 Spray Gun
3 Pretentious Diva
4 Tembu Boy
Nhill
2nd of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:47.47
Placings
1 Flyball
3 Dollar Bucks
4 Sunny Times
Strathalbyn
9th of 10
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:27.15
Placings
1 Tipsy Vixen
2 Gumeracha Cracker
3 Roll Start
4 Exalted Belle
Gawler
7th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.71
Placings
1 Gadidae
2 Money Or The Box
3 Jewel De Lune
4 Electra Blue
Bordertown
6th of 14
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
8.8
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:16.84
Placings
1 Overstrike
2 What A Flirt
3 Henry's Faith
4 Hasta La Wizard
Balaklava
10th of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 In Her Sights
2 Bonjour Mon Amour
3 Stupendous
4 Missile Star
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 6
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
1 Bandicoot
2 Capirona
4 Whisky Sour
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 13
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
18.9
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Rebel Consortium
2 Bywaters Road
3 Prancing Countess
4 Son Of Vadamos
Balaklava
8th of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
12.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Stella Notation
2 Base Of Fire
3 Fantastic Host
4 Prancing Countess
Clare
9th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
26.9
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:57.81
Placings
1 Our Fortuna
2 Rebel Mistress
3 Jajitta Bug
4 Inagurate
Mt Gambier
7th of 10
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1564m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
1 Pocket Raider
2 Van Scotia
3 Johnny Cigar
4 Looking Suave
Morphettville
11th of 11
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Tapinforpar
2 Tosen Water
3 Soames
4 Wandjina Gal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Royal Landing (3) 90774 55kg
J: Alan Lai T: M A White
|
21 20 19 18
|
19.00 | 4.00 | 21.70 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Lincoln
4th of 11
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1750m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:51.02
Placings
1 Grinzinger Allee
2 Super Valentine
3 Oriedos
Port Lincoln
7th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1960m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
11
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:02.09
Placings
1 The Art Of Flying
2 I Need A Drink
3 Super Valentine
4 Diamonds Are
Lock
7th of 7
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:53.54
Placings
1 Adelaide's Diamond
2 Levee
3 Funny Legs
4 Our Journeyman
Port Lincoln
11th of 11
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:48.92
Placings
1 Sino Witness
2 Django Express
3 Ahso
4 Mount Madeira
Port Lincoln
9th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:49.95
Placings
1 Django Express
2 Red Dynamo
3 Mount Madeira
4 Sword Of War
Ceduna
3rd of 5
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Street Culture
2 Funny Legs
4 Moose River
Port Lincoln
6th of 10
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:51.24
Placings
1 Fearless Al
2 Enbarr
3 Foraoise
4 Mount Madeira
Port Lincoln
11th of 12
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Sino Witness
2 Red Dynamo
3 Oriedos
4 Pouvoir De Soie
Port Lincoln
10th of 10
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
7.6
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:51.42
Placings
1 Mount Madeira
2 Enbarr
3 Shinseki
4 Al Ranchero
Port Lincoln
10th of 12
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
4.5
Flucs
51.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 I Need A Drink
2 Seeking Glory
3 Kayseri
4 Shinseki
Port Augusta
12th of 12
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
20.8
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:34.45
Placings
1 Django Express
2 Oceanography
3 Augusta Rock
4 Whitchety Grub
Quorn
1st of 6
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
2 Marina
3 Django Express
4 Marymount Lass
Port Augusta
1st of 11
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1498m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:30.18
Placings
2 Petra's Girl
3 Inner Sanctum
4 Cavallino
Port Augusta
4th of 8
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.46
Placings
1 Mr Rodman
2 Almarhoe
3 Zigging Around
Port Augusta
7th of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1498m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
15.9
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.00
Placings
1 Keep Swinging
2 Come Again
3 Tuff Operator
4 Kid Kingdom
Port Augusta
5th of 10
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1498m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:30.77
Placings
1 Funny Legs
2 Keep Swinging
3 Kid Kingdom
4 Club Raider
Port Lincoln
9th of 12
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
14.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:51.71
Placings
1 I Need A Drink
2 Enbarr
3 Shinseki
4 Sino Witness
Balaklava
12th of 14
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Lady De Lune
2 Pocket Raider
3 Rebel Mistress
4 Gallium
Port Lincoln
3rd of 12
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Honey Perfection
2 Looks Like A Lady
4 Lentino
Port Lincoln
5th of 11
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:15.54
Placings
1 Von George
2 Kublai
3 Levee
4 Forgiving
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.17
Placings
1 The Ballet Dancer
2 Star Of Kongo
3 Kia Hohe
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
12.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.20
Placings
1 Tagomago
2 The Ballet Dancer
3 Frosty Lass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Axecapital (6) 65446 54kg
J: Rochelle Milnes T: J Dunn & K Bishop
|
11 13 14 13
|
13.00 | 3.00 | 14.90 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Lincoln
6th of 11
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1750m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.02
Placings
1 Grinzinger Allee
2 Super Valentine
3 Oriedos
4 Royal Landing
Clare
4th of 7
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:58.67
Placings
1 Jamcra
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Charlesfort
Port Lincoln
4th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Mandragorian
2 Mr Rodman
3 Call Me Herbie
Port Lincoln
5th of 13
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1750m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:48.66
Placings
1 Fearless Al
2 Zofferella
3 Day For It
4 Vancouver Velvet
Lock
6th of 7
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:53.54
Placings
1 Adelaide's Diamond
2 Levee
3 Funny Legs
4 Our Journeyman
Strathalbyn
5th of 10
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 Gogolf Guru
2 Wicked Addiction
3 Adelaide's Diamond
4 Run On
Port Lincoln
6th of 11
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
6.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.23
Placings
1 Hey Michael
2 Choncape
3 Realtin
4 Proud Mary
Strathalbyn
7th of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
10.1
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.82
Placings
1 Langworthy
2 Sadler's Song
3 Project Gutenberg
4 Peterzano
Port Lincoln
7th of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.19
Placings
1 Prescient
2 Myocean Warrior
3 Mizz Beebeeff
4 He's Abel
Port Lincoln
7th of 10
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
1 The Master
2 He's Abel
3 Celestial Illusion
4 Toorak Warrior
Strathalbyn
8th of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
17.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.58
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Ultron
3 Caliburn
4 I Need A Drink
Port Lincoln
7th of 10
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Classy Banner
2 Dantela
3 Onward
4 The Master
Port Lincoln
1st of 12
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
2 Choncape
3 Proud Mary
4 Hardashian
Port Lincoln
8th of 12
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
13.9
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:51.71
Placings
1 I Need A Drink
2 Enbarr
3 Shinseki
4 Sino Witness
Port Lincoln
5th of 11
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1750m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:51.42
Placings
1 House Spouse
2 Near Magic
3 Shema
4 Charm Slinga
Port Lincoln
7th of 10
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
9.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:50.38
Placings
1 Midnight Brawler
2 Dexter You Devil
3 Red Dynamo
4 Mount Madeira
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 12
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
1 Armament
2 Park Bench
3 Finney
4 Bignota
Penola
9th of 10
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Thanasi
2 Fergie
3 Action In Cairns
4 Perfect Command
Port Lincoln
3rd of 10
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 He's Abel
2 Oriedos
4 Proud Mary
Port Lincoln
2nd of 10
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Toorak Warrior
3 Crowned King
4 Midnight Brawler
Port Lincoln
1st of 9
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
2 Sassy Maneuver
3 Goodarchie
4 Scout's Honour
Port Lincoln
8th of 12
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Augusta Rock
2 Prescient
3 Sorridere
4 Ahso
Port Lincoln
3rd of 12
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Smart Charge
2 Fearless Al
4 Brazilliant
Port Lincoln
5th of 6
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.78
Placings
1 Compardy
2 Sassy Maneuver
3 Messerschmitt
4 Riverside Rock
Morphettville Parks
12th of 13
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
12.3
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:25.35
Placings
1 Stadium Of Light
2 Eminencia
3 Komachi
4 Smart Charge
Balaklava
3rd of 4
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:21.78
Placings
1 Allusion
2 Mount Madeira
4 Inagurate
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 4
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Miss Catastrophi
3 Allusion
Port Lincoln
10th of 10
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:50.06
Placings
1 Near Magic
2 Relaxed
3 Vancouver Velvet
Port Lincoln
8th of 12
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Time Warrior
2 Crowned King
3 Justica
Port Lincoln
7th of 10
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:49.44
Placings
1 Leonarda
2 Fearless Al
3 Paulo Pace
Port Lincoln
3rd of 10
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1960m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:02.32
Placings
1 Diamonds Are
2 Shinseki
4 Lady Conquistador
Port Lincoln
2nd of 12
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:49.43
Placings
1 Diamonds Are
3 Shinseki
4 Tycoon Dreaming
Port Lincoln
4th of 13
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.43
Placings
1 Onemore Marshall
2 Hayzelle
3 Vancouver Velvet
Port Lincoln
11th of 12
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1960m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
16.5
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:02.36
Placings
1 A Knight In Paris
2 Paulo Pace
3 Witch Kid
Port Lincoln
3rd of 9
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1750m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.83
Placings
1 A Knight In Paris
2 Shinseki
4 Oblique Line
Port Lincoln
5th of 13
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1750m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:51.03
Placings
1 Shinseki
2 Mista Knowitall
3 Oblique Line
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1530m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:33.61
Placings
1 Jaamint
2 Zoustorm
3 Brazen Force
Port Lincoln
3rd of 11
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Boniface
2 Angel's Wish
4 Onward
Morphettville Parks
1st of 10
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.20
Placings
2 Karacasu
3 Calypso Reign
4 Brazen Force
Morphettville
9th of 12
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.73
Placings
1 Lady Dunmore
2 Dantree
3 Regalo Di Gaetano
Wangaratta
7th of 12
Date
17/Jan/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:05.39
Placings
1 Outlandos
2 Single Crown
3 Queen Guinevere
Yarra Glen
11th of 12
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1950m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:02.00
Placings
1 Alexander Hamilton
2 Absolutely Nothing
3 Shoot For Coomaah
Echuca
1st of 8
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:14.53
Placings
2 Super Quick Love
3 Praetor
4 Celtic Samurai
Donald
7th of 11
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:03.48
Placings
1 Etoile Brillante
2 Steel Sedaka
3 Celtic Samurai
Pakenham
3rd of 14
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:41.30
Placings
1 Maui
2 Quarterback Zac
4 Medician Miss
Sale
7th of 7
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
21.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:30.45
Placings
1 Stuchbree Stamp
2 Seneca Falls
3 Stratum's Reward
Moe
10th of 11
Date
19/May/20
Distance
1619m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:44.22
Placings
1 Matamata
2 Not Usual Dream
3 Resolute Lad
Sale
4th of 9
Date
28/Apr/20
Distance
1421m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.86
Placings
1 Does It
2 Red Lion
3 Reset All
Moe
4th of 8
Date
22/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Mountain Ibis
2 Sebsilk
3 Cunnamulla
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |