MoreeTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Mehi Maiden Handicap
Distance: 950m
Start Time: 03 September 2017, 12:51 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
14. Roy's Command (12)
54.5kg J: Josh Adams T: T S Howlett
|
3.70 | 4.80 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 3.90 | |
1.80 | 1.90 | 2.10 | |||||
2nd |
1. Got Nothing (8)
59kg J: Chloe Baker(a2.0) T: G R Wright
|
2.00 | 1.90 | 1.50 | |||
3rd |
3. Last Round (13)
56.5kg J: Lachlan Dodds(a2.0) T: B J Hudson
|
4.20 | 4.00 | 3.90 |
(14/1)
9.00
(14,1)
14.20
(14,1,3)
135.70
(14,1,3,12)
428.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Got Nothing (8) 352235x4 59kg
J: Chloe Baker(a2.0) T: G R Wright
|
4 4 4.2 4.4
|
4.80 | 1.70 | 4.70 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarromine
4th of 12
Date
13/Aug/17
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:45.47
Placings
1 French Giggle
2 Sweers Island
3 A Martin Placepick
Dubbo
5th of 14
Date
23/Apr/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
1 Sonic Girl
2 Bee Double Bee
3 Hey Billy Boy
Orange
3rd of 14
Date
07/Apr/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Fraternater
2 Kinka Bay
4 Sovereign Default
Coonamble
2nd of 12
Date
27/Mar/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Ghibli
3 More Than Magico
4 Murtalert
Queanbeyan
2nd of 9
Date
13/Mar/17
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
0:51.27
Placings
1 Alerting
3 Bendoura
4 Four More Millers
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Grove Street (1) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Belinda Hodder T: Scott Dixon
|
21 26 31
|
31.00 | 6.50 | 35.50 | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsInverell
2nd of 6
Date
12/Aug/17
Distance
1010m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.75
Placings
1 Hard Romp
3 Petra Jewel
4 Freedom Park
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Last Round (13) 60552273 56.5kg
J: Lachlan Dodds(a2.0) T: B J Hudson
|
8.5 12 14 16
|
19.00 | 4.20 | 16.00 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
3rd of 9
Date
19/Aug/17
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:46.42
Placings
1 Honour Promise
2 Red Monkey
4 Cool Chaos
Quirindi
7th of 14
Date
26/Jun/17
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:29.24
Placings
1 Shrapelli
2 Sand Wedge
3 La Piola
Dubbo
2nd of 14
Date
16/Jun/17
Distance
1320m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.39
Placings
1 Bel Finale
3 True Worth
4 My Little Soldier
Dubbo
2nd of 12
Date
29/May/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.36
Placings
1 Bee Double Bee
3 Ridgi Ridge
4 Nanpop
Dubbo
5th of 14
Date
01/May/17
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.30
Placings
1 Espresso Martini
2 Say Madam
3 Live In Space
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Verna (7) 1st Starter 56.5kg
J: Shane S Arnold T: Neil Jones
|
81 81 91 81
|
81.00 | 15.00 | 99.20 | 18.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
6th of 6
Date
05/Apr/17
Distance
880m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.75
Placings
1 Le Quirky
2 Aruba
3 Soolaimon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Harbour Trick (14) 1st Starter 56kg
J: Ben Looker T: Luke Berger
|
31 41 51
|
51.00 | 10.00 | 51.00 | 12.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsInverell
5th of 6
Date
12/Aug/17
Distance
1010m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.75
Placings
1 Hard Romp
2 Grove Street
3 Petra Jewel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Love's Glory (3) 0x 55.5kg
J: Jeff Kehoe T: Justin Mcintosh
|
151 201 151 101
|
201 | 34.00 | 101 | 17.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
5th of 6
Date
22/Aug/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.14
Placings
1 It's A Shamozzle
2 Valree
3 Lord Whiskey
Scone
13th of 14
Date
26/Mar/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
19.1
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Williamson
2 Lady Iveagh
3 Sojournist
Cessnock
6th of 6
Date
14/Mar/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.93
Placings
1 Zanjan
2 Kiasu Miss
3 Munjai
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Mister Mcrae (4) 6 55.5kg
J: Josh Oliver T: Peter G Sinclair
|
5.5 7 5.5 5
|
5.50 | 1.80 | 7.90 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
6th of 12
Date
24/Jul/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.75
Placings
1 Texas Tycoon
2 Bucasia
3 Kennywyn
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
05/Jul/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Miss Gosford
2 Punjabi Boy
4 Mahervellous
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
21/Jun/17
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.02
Placings
1 Nationality
2 Colleoni
4 Oakfield Captain
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Monster High (10) 9 55.5kg
J: Geoffrey Snowden T: Paul Grills
|
41 51 41
|
41.00 | 8.00 | 55.30 | 10.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong Synthetic
9th of 9
Date
04/Jul/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 The Mood I'm In
2 Goonzales
3 Lyonesse
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Dropyourbundall (6) 27690x8 55kg
J: Jodi Worley T: S C Jones
|
8.5 10 11 12
|
14.00 | 3.40 | 15.30 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
8th of 11
Date
17/Aug/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Raiden
2 Star Bolt
3 Atomic Meteor
Scone
3rd of 8
Date
08/Aug/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.57
Placings
1 Murranji
2 Red Knot
4 Advantage
Narromine
14th of 14
Date
02/Apr/17
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
13.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:16.60
Placings
1 Bow Tie Benny
2 Yu Jin
3 Oh Oh Sun
Armidale
9th of 12
Date
20/Mar/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
20.7
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.29
Placings
1 Closely Related
2 Mistress Rose
3 Call Me Brad
Armidale
6th of 12
Date
04/Mar/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 My Little Diva
2 Pasqueta
3 Never Tardy
Tamworth
7th of 10
Date
06/Feb/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Schindler
2 Mistress Rose
3 Wally
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Akeelah (2) 4x8278x4 54.5kg
J: Matthew Paget T: P H Bloomfield
|
18 11 10 11
|
12.00 | 3.00 | 12.20 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGilgandra
4th of 9
Date
19/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
1 Two 'N' Wellgo
2 Shintastic
3 Come Into My World
Scone
8th of 11
Date
21/Mar/17
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:51.97
Placings
1 Skirting
2 Lady Segolene
3 Nevada Mo
Tamworth
7th of 13
Date
14/Mar/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Barricade
2 Grundalina
3 Eyota
Gunnedah
2nd of 10
Date
25/Feb/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 I'm Snazzee
3 Never Tardy
4 Forever Fillis
Walcha
8th of 14
Date
10/Feb/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 The Lion
2 My Little Diva
3 Got Nothing
Tamworth
2nd of 7
Date
27/Jan/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Strictly Concert
3 Exitozo
4 Infantry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Mister Snitzel (11) x76x3662 54.5kg
J: Leeanne Mccoy T: David Reynolds
|
4.4 5 5.5 6
|
5.00 | 1.70 | 6.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
27/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Simply So
3 Henry's Affair
4 Sequondo
Canberra Acton
6th of 12
Date
11/Aug/17
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.93
Placings
1 Bella Amante
2 Admire Gratzi
3 Devious
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
20/Jul/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Chin Ups
2 Sprinting To Win
3 Sonoran
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jul/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Hostwin Shadow
2 Barnabas
4 Zoeasy
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
26/Jun/17
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
2 Severence
3 Metamorphic
4 Assimilate
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
13/Jun/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.20
Placings
1 Dahooil
2 Sprightly Lass
3 All Points West
Kembla Grange
6th of 7
Date
28/Jan/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Vega
2 Snowblind
3 Fiery Eminence
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Private Ryan (5) 67x0800x 54.5kg
J: Jessica Drury T: L J Jeffriess
|
101
|
101 | 19.00 | 180.7 | 20.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
12th of 12
Date
19/Dec/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
28.3
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.72
Placings
1 Prada Miss
2 Silkscape
3 Nic And Run
Gunnedah
10th of 14
Date
10/Dec/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 White Eagle
2 Beer Money
3 Always A Lady
Tamworth
8th of 12
Date
29/Nov/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
11.9
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Dead Calm
2 Kickstart My Heart
3 Rage Against
Quirindi
10th of 13
Date
08/Nov/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.51
Placings
1 Gunnie Girl
2 Lockout
3 Joanne's Cruisin'
Geelong Synthetic
7th of 7
Date
28/Jun/16
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
24.0
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
1 Nurse Kitchen
2 Perfectly Safe
3 Heavenly Descent
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Roy's Command (12) 08x 54.5kg
J: Josh Adams T: T S Howlett
|
4.8 3.9 3.8 3.7
|
3.80 | 1.50 | 3.90 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
2nd of 6
Date
16/Aug/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.38
Placings
1 Miss Redoble
3 Soolaimon
4 Over Time
Hawkesbury
8th of 10
Date
13/Apr/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
11.7
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.93
Placings
1 Blonde Intuition
2 High Dive
3 Coorg
Scone
11th of 14
Date
26/Mar/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Williamson
2 Lady Iveagh
3 Sojournist
Muswellbrook
4th of 10
Date
09/Mar/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.69
Placings
1 Rock Of Caiseal
2 For Detroit
3 Table Mountain
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
27/Feb/17
Distance
845m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.81
Placings
1 Lankan Pharaoh
2 Miss Victa
4 Perfect Style
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
28/Nov/16
Distance
845m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.29
Placings
2 Apollo Eagle
3 Gold Digger Girl
4 Kung Chi Domino
Cessnock
3rd of 7
Date
18/Nov/16
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Crystal Pearl
2 Dordogne
4 Nothing Too Hard
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Not A Princess (9)
|
Scratched @ 08:48 03/09/17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGunnedah
4th of 12
Date
21/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Crimson Sun
2 Sebbag
3 The Debater
Tamworth
4th of 13
Date
30/Jul/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.18
Placings
1 Almaheart
2 Bowie's Boy
3 Sebbag
Gunnedah
3rd of 14
Date
07/Jul/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:00.98
Placings
1 Jazzy Belle
2 Smokey Eye
4 Double Space
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
30/Aug/16
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Replique
2 Rockin' Red Rocket
3 Scarlett Rouge
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
22/Mar/16
Distance
810m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.23
Placings
1 Once More A Lady
3 Best Of Pluck
4 The Intern
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
10/Mar/16
Distance
804m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.10
Placings
1 Fun For Me
2 Electrica
3 Shazee Lee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |