GeraldtonTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
City Of Greater Geraldton Maiden
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 07 April 2024, 2:41 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Make Mine Super (6)
58kg J: Austin Galati T: K R Mahoney
|
13.00 | 13.00 | 12.50 | 11.60 | 11.60 | |
2.80 | 2.10 | 2.80 | |||||
2nd |
9. Powerpop (7)
55.5kg J: Laqdar Ramoly T: Meryl Hayley
|
1.60 | 1.70 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
4. Speedy Nova (4)
56kg J: C Johnston-porter T: Brett Pope
|
1.30 | 1.50 | 1.60 |
(2/9)
23.80
(2,9)
59.40
(2,9,4)
225.80
(2,9,4,6)
3531.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Viking Forever (9) 06852 58kg
J: Jade Mc Naught T: B P Newnham
|
9.5 11 12 13
|
13.00 | 2.70 | 13.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
2nd of 11
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.92
Placings
1 Liberty Dame
3 Aussie Euro
4 L'Amour Esprit
Geraldton
5th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
1 Gold Vancouver
2 Liberty Dame
3 Discuss
4 Dixie Princess
Geraldton
8th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 Identifier
2 Liberty Dame
3 Aussie Euro
4 Diamond Light
Geraldton
6th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:07.24
Placings
1 Miff Muffered Moof
2 Fire The Guard
3 Discuss
4 Ginger Jive
Geraldton
11th of 11
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
18.9
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Queen's Sacrifice
2 Holy Spy
3 Aussie Euro
4 Miff Muffered Moof
Geraldton
9th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:07.46
Placings
1 Sparkle Corner
2 Holy Spy
3 Miff Muffered Moof
4 Zero Dawn
Geraldton
2nd of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Hero In The Wind
3 Miff Muffered Moof
4 Simply Thinkin'
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Fine Line
2 Zero Dawn
4 Papavero Princess
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.45
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Pio Kerri
2 Stay Astern
3 Calico's Girl
4 Super Snippy
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.08
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
1 Ein Stein
2 Liberty Dame
3 Stay Astern
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Safe Hustle
2 Pio Kerri
3 Struck By Luck
4 Navy Sun
Geraldton
9th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.11
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Mooniemia
2 Ihtsaking
3 Hillside Horace
4 Big Boned Baz
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.49
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
1 Where's My Lunch
2 Holy Spy
3 Kinky Boots
4 No Hands
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:08.28
Placings
1 Best Mood
2 Stay Astern
3 Random Rewards
4 Kimberley Currency
Beaudesert
2nd of 7
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Pie Party
3 The Bronx Bull
4 Braithwaite
Ipswich
6th of 6
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Copperchino
2 Greylander
3 Mr Lannigan
4 Darkened Destiny
Gold Coast
3rd of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Baronial
2 He's The King
4 Substance
Kilcoy
8th of 10
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 El Asteroid
2 El Maestro
3 The Grouse
4 I Am That I Am
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.91
Placings
1 Son Of Mercury
2 Marleedoone
3 Dominance
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
1 Bitter Romance
3 Swanic Boom
4 I Am Azzurro
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Vonzither
2 Zouvalu
3 War Hope
Beaudesert
1st of 4
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.14
Placings
2 Greenlane
3 Reel Wild
4 Huka
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.39
Placings
1 King Of The Coast
2 Home Of Goolagong
3 Wewanda
Gold Coast
3rd of 5
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.39
Placings
1 Leica Bita Fun
2 Plan Cee
4 Focus
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
11.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:07.12
Placings
1 Jumbo Goal
2 Chief Artie
3 Maximum Output
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Tiger Leny
2 Weneiri
3 Dawn Issue
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
11/May/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.31
Placings
1 Laide
2 Dembe
3 Sweet Margot May
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Make Mine Super (6) 30043 58kg
J: Austin Galati T: K R Mahoney
|
12 11 12 13
|
13.00 | 2.70 | 13.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYork
3rd of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Don't Tell Nan
2 Patrionic Star
4 Absolute Weapon
Pingrup
4th of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1160m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
1.60 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
1 Altomega
2 Berta
3 Snow Machine
Ascot
12th of 14
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
1 Bondi Plunge
2 On A Winning Day
3 Firm Talk
4 Snip Of Glamour
Bunbury
13th of 16
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Call Of Duty
2 Brazen Empress
3 Rustic Rose
4 Ironclad Boy
Narrogin
3rd of 10
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 One Punch
2 Shooting Kontiki
4 Desert Sleeve
Bunbury
5th of 10
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1111m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.17
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Hit The Jackpot
2 On A Winning Day
3 Miss Esprit
4 Bird On A Wire
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
1 Field Of Battle
2 Malkar Pindari
4 Cut The Cord
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
2 Tangled Talk
3 Blazen Star
4 Major Mario
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Spring In Her Step
2 Zouboltz
3 Tenacious Reward
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 13
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Rockaria
2 Born And Bread
3 Desert Nymph
4 Digital Miss
Pinjarra
2nd of 8
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Ruler Rocket
3 Cousin Nicci
4 Nitronic
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 10
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Rock This Town
2 Indie Ruler
3 Star Power
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Dirty Chai
3 Saint Eadie
4 Sugared Up
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Empress Of India
2 Exporose
3 Platinum Class
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
2 Ruler Rocket
3 Manavendra
4 Prix D'Amour
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.66
Placings
1 Givemeonereason
2 Kelly's Li Za Lu
3 Bird's The Word
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Ginger Jive (3) 2x749 56kg
J: Kristo Sardelic T: Sean Rains
|
81 91 71 81
|
101 | 15.00 | 149.5 | 12.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
9th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
10
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
1 Gold Vancouver
2 Liberty Dame
3 Discuss
4 Dixie Princess
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:07.24
Placings
1 Miff Muffered Moof
2 Fire The Guard
3 Discuss
Geraldton
7th of 11
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Queen's Sacrifice
2 Holy Spy
3 Aussie Euro
4 Miff Muffered Moof
Laverton
2nd of 5
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.50
Placings
1 You Can Tell Me
3 Saffiya
4 Le Wren
Leinster
4th of 5
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.54
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Jake The Peg
2 Frost David
3 You Can Tell Me
Leonora
3rd of 5
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Spinifex Fairy
2 Jake The Peg
4 Roman Dancer
Carnarvon
6th of 7
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
10.8
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 City Mistress
2 Madame Pro
3 Kendel's Impact
4 Bella Eve
Carnarvon
7th of 8
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
9.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.66
Placings
1 Cape Pride
2 Bella Eve
3 Kendel's Impact
4 Madame Pro
Carnarvon
3rd of 11
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Sorais
2 Calico Kid
4 Bella Eve
Carnarvon
4th of 11
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.38
Placings
1 Best Testimony
2 Le Wren
3 City Mistress
Port Hedland
7th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.86
Placings
1 King Hallowell
2 Exile Ted
3 Just Physics
4 Cape Pride
Carnarvon
7th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.15
Placings
1 Sambaza
2 Captain Bonnie
3 Leader Bias
4 Zera Blue
Carnarvon
8th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 Our Kiwi Princess
2 Set The Scene
3 Rommel's Return
4 Calico Kid
Geraldton
11th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
10.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 First Contact
2 Liberty Dame
3 Kinky Boots
4 Rommel's Return
Geraldton
8th of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.23
Placings
1 Celebrity Prince
2 Liberty Dame
3 Raging Beauty
4 Kinky Boots
Geraldton
5th of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Escalating
2 Heritage Sash
3 Can He Hussel
4 Vivarok
Broome
5th of 5
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:17.52
Placings
1 Antonina
2 Trade Magic
3 Platinum Label
Broome
4th of 7
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Commodore Gal
2 Contento Boy
3 Trade Magic
Broome
6th of 9
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Guarded
2 City Regal
3 Advocator
Derby
2nd of 7
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:07.53
Placings
1 Old Times
3 Brazen Arrow
4 Tuffatthetoff
Northam
4th of 9
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Capital Flight
2 Senorita Dorotea
3 Elusive Dream
Northam
4th of 12
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Nutwood
2 Demerits Pride
3 Elusive Dream
Northam
6th of 9
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Karalee Rocks
2 The Big One
3 Seeable
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Cheddar Bob
2 Diminutive Jewel
3 Two Smoking Guns
Belmont Park
3rd of 4
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Forever Autumn
2 My Boy Chris
4 Loose Tongue
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.89
Placings
1 Hootie Da Blowfish
2 Tipsy Angel
3 Madame Shih
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Speedy Nova (4) 30224 56kg
J: C Johnston-porter T: Brett Pope
|
2.7 3.7 3.6 3.5
|
3.50 | 1.35 | 3.50 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBunbury
4th of 11
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1216m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Think Of God
2 Spectacular Park
3 Rustic Rose
Bunbury
2nd of 8
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1008m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 Magnasonic
3 Johnny Waffles
4 Hard Rocker
Bunbury
2nd of 7
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1116m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.61
Placings
1 Torpedoman
3 Mazzetti
4 Bronte's Dream
Pinjarra Scarpside
10th of 13
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.52
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Magic Belle
2 Pilbara Song
3 Hotlips Lill
4 Hell's Citi
Bunbury
3rd of 10
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Lost Gravity
2 Citino
4 Hoba West
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
2 War Tactics
3 Bergamo
4 Cosmic Chaos
Pinjarra
13th of 13
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
12.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Little Strawberry
2 Esprit Garcon
3 My Affliction
4 Simply Rosso
Belmont Park
8th of 15
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Comic Hero
2 Little Strawberry
3 Boab Boy
4 Star Power
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 Vinginda
2 Rommel's Angel
3 Boltco Jack
4 Red Earl
Lark Hill
3rd of 5
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.68
Placings
1 Vast Art
2 Scottish Gem
4 Been With God
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.94
Placings
1 Lady Mayflower
3 Consternation
4 Gage Roads
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Zero Dawn (8) 04356 56kg
J: P Carbery T: A P Scally
|
18 21 26 21
|
21.00 | 3.90 | 23.80 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
6th of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Stay Astern
2 Shoulder Patch
3 Struck By Luck
4 Dream Brook
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:38.72
Placings
1 Dark Mist
2 Super Queen
3 Special Plan
4 Glyda
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Pure Chino
2 Holy Spy
4 Diverse
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.46
Placings
1 Sparkle Corner
2 Holy Spy
3 Miff Muffered Moof
Geraldton
11th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7.14
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Hero In The Wind
2 Viking Forever
3 Miff Muffered Moof
4 Simply Thinkin'
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Fine Line
3 Viking Forever
4 Papavero Princess
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.15
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Queen Nardi
2 Dreamtime Jean
3 Navy Sun
4 Gondrinkin
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.43
Placings
1 Frost David
2 On The Mark
3 Holy Spy
Geraldton
11th of 14
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Juruena Gold
2 Random Rewards
3 Ryewood
4 Destructor
Geraldton
5th of 6
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1618m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:43.44
Placings
1 Vivarok
2 Juruena Gold
3 Destructor
4 Random Rewards
Geraldton
7th of 12
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.80
Placings
1 Run Teddy Run
2 Random Rewards
3 Juruena Gold
4 Cyclone Pia
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Bidaya
2 Bold Prophet
3 Escalating
4 Miss Infinity
Belmont Park
3rd of 13
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.43
Placings
1 Pompey
2 Tenacious Reward
4 Haydross
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.55
Placings
2 Prancing In Milan
3 Taken On Strength
4 Lil' Bird Told Me
Lark Hill
4th of 5
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Spinifex Fairy
2 Captain Bonnie
3 Taken On Strength
Kalgoorlie
5th of 7
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Saturday Sinner
2 Playthatfunkymusic
3 American Sioux
Kalgoorlie
4th of 7
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.05
Placings
1 Divulge
2 Little Hercules
3 Imperialism
Kalgoorlie
7th of 7
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Meet Joe Black
2 Recalled
3 Tahitian Red
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.56
Placings
1 Miner Addiction
2 Justamiddy
3 Elusive Dream
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.81
Placings
1 Diamond Blue
2 Mahaleo
3 Electric Rose
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
1 Zadar Rock
2 Rain Card
3 Prince Imortall
Bunbury
10th of 10
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
1 Oceanic Rider
2 My Fury
3 Belgrano Belle
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Treasured Star
2 Hart Trader
4 Dash Of Brandy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Prinsessa Anja (5) 74796 56kg
J: Brandon Louis T: Malcolm Mackenzie
|
31 41
|
41.00 | 6.50 | 70.80 | 10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
6th of 11
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.92
Placings
1 Liberty Dame
2 Viking Forever
3 Aussie Euro
4 L'Amour Esprit
York
9th of 11
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
8.1
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Heyfield Boomer
2 Hotlips Lill
3 Secret Style
4 Disco Kicks
Bunbury
7th of 11
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1216m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
13.5
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Think Of God
2 Spectacular Park
3 Rustic Rose
4 Speedy Nova
Narrogin
4th of 9
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1190m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.00
Placings
1 Rockstar Status
2 Silver Sax
3 Great Heist
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.62
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 Special Heart
2 Dontthinkjustdrink
3 Jats
4 Secret Attire
Belmont Park
7th of 14
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.97
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Hostile Talk
2 Bronte's Dream
3 Torpedoman
4 Canny Rock
Bunbury
8th of 11
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1111m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
8.51
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Lost City
2 Bonny Rock
3 Royal Accolade
4 Lost Gravity
Northam
8th of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Tycoon Harry
2 Maxine's Wish
3 Champagne Street
4 Bad Boy Bu
Northam
3rd of 8
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Silver Eye
2 Just So Sassy
4 Deep Discretion
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.85
Placings
1 Highest Award
2 Valdarena
3 Native Flower
4 Prix D'Amour
Belmont Park
11th of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Renato
2 Trespassing
3 Supersession
4 Marmooga
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 10
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Rock This Town
2 Indie Ruler
3 Star Power
4 Make Mine Super
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 French Martini
2 Star Power
3 Deetea
4 After Party
Belmont Park
2nd of 3
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.10
Placings
1 Kings Sicario
3 Cavallo Red
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.89
Placings
1 All Show
3 Trionfante
4 Sir Mahty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Let Sparks Fly (2) 2523x 55.5kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: D & B Pearce
|
2.8 2.5 2.45 2.5
|
2.60 | 1.22 | 2.80 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
5th of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Deep Discretion
2 Universal Hotness
3 True Player
4 Runaway Winston
Bunbury
3rd of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Fly With Caution
2 Brave Spirit
4 Right To Silence
Bunbury
2nd of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Janny
3 Big Player
4 Hot Puddin
Northam
5th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.77
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
1 Miss Rockjoy
2 Major Mario
3 Jaz Session
4 Icebergs
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Eye Opener
3 Victory Chant
4 Yellow Submarine
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.74
Placings
1 Sunlit Fresco
2 Hughbert
3 Black Sands
4 Pull The Trigger
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
08/May/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.21
Placings
1 Krysanova
2 Speedy Goddess
3 Chop Suey
4 Paris Calling
Lark Hill
4th of 4
Date
01/May/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.53
Placings
1 Bird On A Wire
2 Jussendim
3 Snow Machine
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 King Cartel
2 Extraordinary Girl
3 Calico's Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Dixie Princess (1) x0564 55.5kg
J: Rosie Mahony T: P G Moses
|
18 17 16 17
|
17.00 | 3.30 | 18.80 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
4th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
1 Gold Vancouver
2 Liberty Dame
3 Discuss
Geraldton
6th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.59
Placings
1 Bartime
2 Platinum Shot
3 Sorais
4 Safe Hustle
Geraldton
5th of 12
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 Platinum Shot
2 Grey Mistress
3 Clever Combat
4 Luckee Floran
Geraldton
12th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
51.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.46
Placings
1 Sparkle Corner
2 Holy Spy
3 Miff Muffered Moof
4 Zero Dawn
Belmont Park
11th of 12
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
11.1
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:14.82
Placings
1 Cosmic Crusader
2 Janny
3 Sensessional
4 Lacie Ace
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:01.10
Placings
1 Toropa
2 Brave Spirit
3 Janny
4 Celestial Fox
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
10.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 King Cartel
2 More Special
3 Rope Them In
4 Princess Lacillia
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.32
Placings
2 Verry Timely
3 Naughty Love
4 World Tour
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Brave Strike
2 Bonny Rock
3 Khutos
4 Warralea Lass
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.52
Placings
2 Wayne The Pain
3 Cauldron
4 Song Story
Belmont Park
4th of 4
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.92
Placings
1 Brave Halo
2 G'Day Bloke
3 Shaddow Fear
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Powerpop (7) f6 55.5kg
J: Laqdar Ramoly T: Meryl Hayley
|
4.6 5 4.2 4
|
4.00 | 1.45 | 4.70 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra Scarpside
6th of 11
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Pin Deep
2 Crippalenko
3 Sheeza Sheila
4 Diego Dynamite
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.88
Placings
2 Double Snip
3 Golden Goose
4 Majestic Princess
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.82
Placings
1 Brave Spirit
2 Idyllic Ruler
3 Call Of Duty
4 Ribellato
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 Vernacular
2 Ecstasy Of Gold
3 Icebergs
4 Blazing Emerald
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.05
Placings
1 My Guardian Angel
3 Wanna Cracker
4 Not Out Max
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |