BelmontTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Celebrate Wa Raceday Saturday 1st June Plate
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 18 May 2024, 3:20 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Rainline (10)
54kg J: William Pike T: D & B Pearce
|
4.40 | 4.40 | 4.40 | 4.40 | 4.60 | |
1.50 | 1.40 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
2. Spice Is Right (13)
57kg J: Madi Derrick(a1.5) T: S & J Casey
|
2.90 | 2.90 | 3.00 | |||
3rd |
3. Golden Kathleen (5)
56kg J: Steven Parnham T: Russell Stewart
|
1.20 | 1.20 | 1.04 |
(7/2)
25.10
(7,2)
46.30
(7,2,3)
91.10
(7,2,3,8)
533.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Big Shots (6) 21x73 60kg
J: Chris Parnham T: Luke Fernie
|
5.5 4.8 5 4.8
|
4.60 | 1.50 | 4.90 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
3rd of 9
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Bustling
2 Golden Kathleen
4 Battle Commander
Ascot
7th of 13
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.06
Placings
1 Bustling
2 Earthstorm
3 Blue Rocket
4 Define Beautiful
Pinjarra
1st of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
2 Madhi Girl
3 Angels Impact
4 Define Beautiful
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.39
Placings
1 Glasgow Lass
3 Buster's Girl
4 Brazen Bid
Pinjarra
2nd of 6
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Brazen Bid
3 London's Image
4 Point Of Conflict
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.68
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Define Beautiful
2 Sinful Living
3 Street Band
4 Battle Commander
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.34
Placings
1 Onemoretwomany
3 Sniper's Son
4 Battle Commander
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.67
Placings
1 Madhi Girl
2 Sunshine Tafe
3 Overdrive
4 September Born
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Spice Is Right (13) 83651 57kg
J: Madi Derrick(a1.5) T: S & J Casey
|
16 18 14 13
|
18.00 | 3.30 | 13.90 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
2 Tactics
3 True Apostle
4 Battle On Battler
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Show The Way
2 Battle Commander
3 Tactics
4 Gold Flakes
Ascot
6th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Battle Commander
2 Yuwill Be The One
3 Show The Way
4 Divine Impact
Belmont Park
3rd of 13
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Want A Winner
2 Battle Commander
4 Catch Carter
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Blue Rocket
2 This'Ll Show Ya
3 Siren Assault
4 Live Lucky
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.82
Placings
1 Angels Impact
3 Kleva Conned
4 Granite Rock
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.35
Placings
1 Siren Assault
2 She's On Guard
3 Desert Waves
4 Rosa Champlain
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.62
Placings
1 Jackpot Bingo
2 London's Image
3 Champagne Coast
4 Show The Way
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.16
Placings
1 Live Lucky
2 Real Deluxe
3 Jackpot Bingo
4 Perfect Beth
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Golden Kathleen (5) f1262 56kg
J: Steven Parnham T: Russell Stewart
|
1.95 1.95 2 1.95
|
1.85 | 1.11 | 2.00 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 9
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Bustling
3 Big Shots
4 Battle Commander
Ascot
6th of 13
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.06
Placings
1 Bustling
2 Earthstorm
3 Blue Rocket
4 Define Beautiful
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Siren Assault
3 Earthstorm
4 Heavy Metal
Bunbury
1st of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
2 This'Ll Show Ya
3 Elite Missile
4 Sir Dreamalot
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.11
Placings
2 Live Lucky
3 Playful Star
4 Gold Maker
Belmont Park
2nd of 4
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.14
Placings
1 Kunapipi
3 Mighty Hosanna
4 Fancy A Chino
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Messy Session (11) f6 56kg
J: Jade Mcnaught T: A W Maley
|
91 151 201 151
|
201 | 26.00 | 183.4 | 22.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNortham
6th of 10
Date
05/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Secricity
2 Deep Discretion
3 Kevross
4 The Good Harv
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Earl It Is
2 Calling The Shots
3 Jet Planes
4 Aphrodite Magic
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Mighty Hosanna
2 Nonesospicy
3 Our Desperado
4 Bad Company
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Mesopotamia (12) 1st Starter 56kg
J: Shaun Mcgruddy T: S J Wolfe
|
31 41 31
|
34.00 | 5.50 | 44.00 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
2nd of 6
Date
09/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Matsoka
3 Hot As Hades
4 Feels Playful
Albany
3rd of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Via Monte
2 Matsoka
4 Penalty Free
Albany
5th of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.62
Placings
1 Matsoka
2 Four Seas
3 Helluva Goddess
4 Winged Hassar
Albany
5th of 5
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
23
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.28
Placings
1 Prince Ragnar
2 Spring In Her Step
3 Flying South
4 Matsoka
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Pond Master (14) 1st Starter 56kg
J: Brad Parnham T: Takahide Ikenushi
|
31 51 26 31
|
21.00 | 3.70 | 34.80 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
06/May/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 West Star
3 Zippy Zany
4 Famous Dream
Lark Hill
1st of 4
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.18
Placings
2 Angel Number
3 Cheeto
4 Southland
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Rainline (10) f22 54kg
J: William Pike T: D & B Pearce
|
4 4 4.2 4.4
|
5.00 | 1.55 | 4.60 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 13
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Gold Flakes
3 Siren Assault
4 Areduet
Pinjarra
2nd of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 True Apostle
3 Snipperando
4 Mean Machine
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Gi Gi Pops
3 Gaspardo
4 Mighty Hosanna
Lark Hill
1st of 5
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
2 Onemoretwomany
3 Gi Gi Pops
4 De Grandhomme
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Perfect Beth (2) f1 54kg
J: Holly Watson T: D M Luciani
|
18 21 20 19
|
21.00 | 3.70 | 19.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 10
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
2 Drilling Rig
3 Scenic George
4 Earl It Is
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Scenic George
2 Drilling Rig
4 Wineaclocksumwhere
Lark Hill
8th of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Wineaclocksumwhere
2 Flower Of Gold
3 Toronado Rocket
4 Sun Kosi
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.72
Placings
1 Aubrey's Star
3 Zorbrist
4 Earl It Is
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
16
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Bondi Bay
2 Supernatural
3 Shezaseer
4 Secret Intent
Lark Hill
4th of 5
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.26
Placings
1 Show The Way
2 This'Ll Show Ya
3 Cannykev
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.16
Placings
1 Live Lucky
2 Real Deluxe
3 Jackpot Bingo
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.69
Placings
1 Live Lucky
2 Ma Ma Belle
4 Can't Stop Talking
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Antz Pantz Baby (7) f6x 54kg
J: Lucy Fiore T: Mitchell Pateman
|
31 41 51
|
41.00 | 6.50 | 52.90 | 7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.79
Placings
1 Sky River
2 Quick As Silver
4 Thor's Angel
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.57
Placings
1 Sesh
2 Nonesospicy
3 Zorbrist
4 Lucky I Am
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.21
Placings
1 Lucky I Am
2 Sesh
3 Boudoir Belle
4 Office Lady
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.88
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Sinful Living
2 Street Band
3 West Star
4 Overdrive
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Noahquintilly
3 Sunshine Tafe
4 Lordgivemestrength
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.26
Placings
2 Sunshine Tafe
3 Dolce Diva
4 Street Band
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Marines Cry (8) f69 54kg
J: Victoria Corver(a2.0) T: Ryan Hill
|
91 151 201 151
|
201 | 26.00 | 296.3 | 31.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
9th of 9
Date
11/May/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
8.8
Flucs
71.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 Street Band
2 Areduet
3 Lucky I Am
4 So Fab
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
06/May/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Storyville
2 Likes To Chant
4 Spirit Runner
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
38.4
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Bondi's Future
2 Another Strike
3 Warralea Lass
4 Queen Nardi
Lark Hill
6th of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
1 Sovereign Blast
2 Sky God
3 Real Deluxe
4 Tasman Jewel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. My Petra (1) f96 54kg
J: Keshaw Dhurun(a1.5) T: Sue Olive
|
91 91 101 151
|
151 | 21.00 | 211.7 | 26.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Spice Is Right
2 Tactics
3 True Apostle
4 Battle On Battler
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
10.7
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Show The Way
2 Battle Commander
3 Tactics
4 Gold Flakes
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.72
Placings
1 Aubrey's Star
2 Perfect Beth
3 Zorbrist
4 Earl It Is
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Classic Impact (4) f8 54kg
J: Patrick Carbery T: M Santich
|
31 41 51 61
|
81.00 | 12.00 | 107.8 | 13.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
8th of 10
Date
08/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
1 Perfect Beth
2 Drilling Rig
3 Scenic George
4 Earl It Is
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.14
Placings
1 So Fab
2 Won For The Girls
3 New Kid In Town
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Earthstorm
2 Define Beautiful
3 Cannykev
4 Kunapipi
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
12.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.87
Placings
1 Playful Star
2 Take Your Chances
3 Favourite Songs
4 Salsa Smash
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Awilda (3) 1st Starter 54kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: C G Willis
|
41 71 81 101
|
81.00 | 12.00 | 120.1 | 16.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
3rd of 5
Date
06/May/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.28
Placings
1 Costa Star
2 Coondle
4 Leading Charge
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Dandy's Gem
2 Setagaya
3 Pharoah Show
4 American Escape
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.20
Placings
1 Rodney Oh Rodney
3 Solaris Glow
4 Shezaseer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Miss Santa Corrs (9) 1st Starter 54kg
J: Jordan Turner T: D M Luciani
|
51 81 101 91
|
91.00 | 13.00 | 127.6 | 13.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
4th of 8
Date
13/May/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.94
Placings
1 Repossession
2 Attractions
3 Offshore
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.38
Placings
1 Ginger And Tonic
2 Satin Bow
3 Gold Chain
4 Street Band
Belmont Park
10th of 12
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Earl It Is
2 Calling The Shots
3 Jet Planes
4 Aphrodite Magic
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.21
Placings
1 Lucky I Am
2 Sesh
3 Boudoir Belle
4 Office Lady
Albany
8th of 9
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.78
Placings
1 The Spruiker
2 Best Of The Gods
3 Ex Sport Man
4 Pride Of Hallowell
Albany
8th of 10
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
13.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Playing Rio
2 Pure Sassy
3 Ortabearockstar
4 Best Of The Gods
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |