Alice SpringsTrack Conditions: AwtWeather: Fine
Henley On Todd Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 03 September 2017, 5:17 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Moss'n Time (5)
61.5kg J: Paul Denton T: Ms L Lefoe
|
11.00 | 13.00 | 12.90 | 11.00 | 11.50 | |
4.60 | 4.30 | 5.10 | |||||
2nd |
4. Invitations (7)
57kg J: Brendon Davis T: Michael Hickmott
|
6.00 | 4.30 | 4.50 | |||
3rd |
3. Super Bryan (4)
61.5kg J: Lorelle Crow(a2.0) T: W A Savage
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(1/4)
58.10
(1,4)
39.30
(1,4,3)
312.40
(1,4,3,5)
1229.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Moss'n Time (5) 8x30x6x4 61.5kg
J: Paul Denton T: Ms L Lefoe
|
13 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPioneer Park
4th of 6
Date
13/Aug/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Tequila Red
2 Cadman
3 Bel's Lad
Morphettville Parks
6th of 6
Date
17/Dec/16
Distance
1000m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Cashed
2 Tarco
3 Olivier
Pioneer Park
10th of 12
Date
30/Apr/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Handsome Tycoon
2 Prince Harada
3 Your Excellency
Pioneer Park
3rd of 10
Date
09/Apr/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 Handsome Tycoon
2 Rembrandt
4 Override
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
12/Dec/15
Distance
1250m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.20
Placings
1 Kievann
2 Streetcar Valour
3 Lucky Flipper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Short Shift (1) 11111154 61.5kg
J: Chelsea Macfarlane(a3.0) T: Ms L Gillett
|
4.8 6.5 7 6.5
|
7.50 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
4th of 4
Date
07/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Action Again
2 Your Excellency
3 Pyxis
Fannie Bay
5th of 7
Date
19/Jul/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Boomwaa
2 Pyxis
3 Bedisguised
Pioneer Park
1st of 6
Date
04/Jun/17
Distance
1000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
2 Super Bryan
3 Moot
4 Rembrandt
Pioneer Park
1st of 7
Date
21/May/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
2 Pyxis
3 Rembrandt
4 Adjuster
Pioneer Park
1st of 9
Date
01/May/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
2 Super Bryan
3 Craiglea Cruz
4 Rembrandt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Super Bryan (4) 31222340 61.5kg
J: Lorelle Crow(a2.0) T: W A Savage
|
3.2 3.4 3.3 3.2
|
3.40 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
11th of 11
Date
05/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
16.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Niccoco
2 Captain Punch
3 He's Our Woody
Fannie Bay
4th of 5
Date
29/Jul/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
1 Moot
2 Your Excellency
3 Pyxis
Fannie Bay
3rd of 5
Date
22/Jul/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Ticket To Toorak
2 Gracious Prospect
4 Gallant Express
Pioneer Park
2nd of 6
Date
04/Jun/17
Distance
1000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Short Shift
3 Moot
4 Rembrandt
Pioneer Park
2nd of 9
Date
01/May/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Short Shift
3 Craiglea Cruz
4 Rembrandt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Invitations (7) x6857381 57kg
J: Brendon Davis T: Michael Hickmott
|
6.5 7.5 8 7.5
|
8.50 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKatherine
1st of 4
Date
12/Aug/17
Distance
1100m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
2 Tipsy On Red
3 Rakitiki
4 La Consolidata
Fannie Bay
8th of 12
Date
07/Aug/17
Distance
1300m
Class
BM73
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.64
Placings
1 Arctic Song
2 Hey Charlie
3 Poet's Choice
Fannie Bay
3rd of 8
Date
22/Jul/17
Distance
1100m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
10.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:02.92
Placings
1 He's Our Woody
2 Aussie Jack
4 Bancroft
Fannie Bay
7th of 7
Date
01/Jul/17
Distance
1000m
Class
RST76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
2.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
1 Kiss The Condor
2 Poet's Choice
3 Alcobro
Fannie Bay
3rd of 4
Date
20/Jun/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.40
Placings
1 He's Our Woody
2 Wingard's Mark
4 Hammered Art
Morphettville
5th of 19
Date
20/May/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Chase The Horizon
2 So You Too
3 Floral Fever
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Tequila Red (2) 51273121 56.5kg
J: Wayne Kerford T: Ms L Gillett
|
6.5 8.5 8 7.5
|
8.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPioneer Park
1st of 6
Date
13/Aug/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
2 Cadman
3 Bel's Lad
4 Moss'n Time
Pioneer Park
2nd of 9
Date
30/Jul/17
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Eighteen Bombers
3 Mitochondria
4 Little Jay Jay
Pioneer Park
1st of 8
Date
16/Jul/17
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
2 Fire 'N' Vice
3 Little Jay Jay
4 Bonsai Boy
Pioneer Park
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jun/17
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Groote Eylandt
2 Roughly
4 Super Zulu
Pioneer Park
7th of 11
Date
04/Jun/17
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 Snowtrooper
2 Urban Bourbon
3 Du Bois
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Tea Tree Gully (3) 52178854 55kg
J: Jarrod Todd T: Greg Connor
|
4.2 4 3.9 4
|
4.20 | 2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
4th of 7
Date
07/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Arrow Lane
2 Heartz Ablaze
3 Tipsy On Red
Fannie Bay
1st of 6
Date
25/Jul/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.76
Placings
2 Lunar Joy
3 Cresta Chrome
4 Still A Lady
Geelong
5th of 10
Date
23/Jun/17
Distance
1140m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:06.65
Placings
1 Parwan Prince
2 Purrpussful
3 Epic Moment
Geelong Synthetic
8th of 12
Date
16/Jun/17
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.31
Placings
1 Valderrama
2 Canalasso
3 River's Gift
Geelong Synthetic
8th of 11
Date
02/Jun/17
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Critical Rhythm
2 Canalasso
3 Rouen
Sale
7th of 11
Date
17/May/17
Distance
1105m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.71
Placings
1 Bob Of The Head
2 Blithe Belle
3 Sir Sagamore
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. The Hummel (6) x4912431 55kg
J: Felicia Bergstrand T: K J Lamprecht
|
7.5 8.5 8 7.5
|
7.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
1st of 4
Date
07/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
2 Roughly
3 Global Icon
4 Razor Time
Fannie Bay
3rd of 6
Date
29/Jul/17
Distance
1200m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:08.88
Placings
1 Niccoco
2 Perpetual Bliss
4 Mavericks
Fannie Bay
4th of 8
Date
19/Jul/17
Distance
1200m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Pot Black
2 Wingard's Mark
3 Niccoco
Fannie Bay
2nd of 8
Date
08/Jul/17
Distance
1100m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Niccoco
3 Kilim
4 Roughly
Fannie Bay
1st of 7
Date
17/Jun/17
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
2 All The Credit
3 On Your Way
4 Lead Husson
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |