NowraTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Recycled Racehorses
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 09 December 2018, 2:06 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Xaarfoxylady (1)
58.5kg J: Robbie Dolan(a1.5) T: David Pfieffer
|
4.40 | 4.40 | 3.60 | 3.90 | 3.70 | |
1.10 | 1.40 | 1.04 | |||||
2nd |
3. Juaphikoa (7)
58.5kg J: Chad Lever T: Ms G Markwell
|
2.70 | 2.30 | 3.40 | |||
3rd |
8. Graceful Gift (2)
54kg J: Shaun Guymer T: Thomas Lyttle
|
3.70 | 3.80 | 2.90 |
(4/3)
15.20
(4,3)
21.30
(4,3,8)
162.70
(4,3,8,6)
672.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Appetizing (10) 923712x3 59kg
J: Jackson Morris T: J M Austin
|
3 2.9
|
3.40 | 1.35 | 3.90 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
3rd of 12
Date
23/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.72
Placings
1 So Magic
2 Unknown Universe
4 Lilith
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
09/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Celtic Love
3 Exoteric
4 My King's Counsel
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
23/Oct/18
Distance
807m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.90
Placings
1 Classify
2 Kaepernick
3 Perfect Pitch
Gosford
2nd of 10
Date
03/Jul/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:42.76
Placings
1 The Iron Maiden
3 Wongur
4 We're Smokin
Goulburn
1st of 11
Date
15/Jun/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.54
Placings
2 Ticked
3 Tiara Road
4 Confidential
Goulburn
7th of 14
Date
27/May/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Genoveffa
2 Hostwin Meraki
3 Shadow Vision
Nowra
3rd of 10
Date
20/May/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Maid Of Ore
2 Taqueda
4 Our Girl Hollie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Juaphikoa (7) 443x4015 58.5kg
J: Chad Lever T: Ms G Markwell
|
5
|
9.00 | 2.25 | 9.10 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
5th of 7
Date
01/Dec/18
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Ottamae
2 Torchbearer
3 Twirling Moss
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
2 Ragazze
3 Oakfield Jet
4 Better Take Cover
Kembla Grange
11th of 13
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
52
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.67
Placings
1 So Magic
2 Showminder
3 Lilith
Kembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Fortification
2 Show Me The Honey
3 Zerchois
Gundagai
3rd of 10
Date
08/Apr/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Sei Stella
2 Corazon De Oro
4 Leaping Lenny
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Xaarfoxylady (1) 15x34154 58.5kg
J: Robbie Dolan(a1.5) T: David Pfieffer
|
4.4
|
3.60 | 1.40 | 4.40 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
4th of 7
Date
25/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 The Promise
2 Hesperos
3 Laughing Or Crying
Goulburn
5th of 9
Date
10/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.0
Flucs
2.45 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
1 Going Purple
2 Doogan's Destiny
3 Saarim
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
2 Via Veneto
3 Ivy's Court
4 Burbank
Goulburn
4th of 8
Date
09/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.90 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
1 Arrondissement
2 Cop A Nip
3 Boom Queen
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
01/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Cosmologist
2 Vinnie Power
4 Tycoon Mar
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
20/Aug/18
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.28
Placings
1 Duca Valentinois
3 Antelope
4 Brimham Rocks
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
07/Aug/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.25
Placings
1 Tarabai
2 La Renarde
3 Tony's Reward
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Sacred Son (9) x069x355 57kg
J: Winona Costin T: G W Murray
|
5.5
|
5.50 | 1.70 | 5.50 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
5th of 12
Date
25/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Chewbacca
2 Supreme Lad
3 Playard
Kembla Grange
5th of 13
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.67
Placings
1 So Magic
2 Showminder
3 Lilith
Nowra
3rd of 9
Date
21/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Feisty Fox
2 Charlie Chap
4 Fantasy Belle
Wagga
9th of 14
Date
04/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Cliff
2 Call Me Anything
3 Marco Man
Nowra
6th of 11
Date
20/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Cash Strapped
2 Filomena's Grace
3 Magic Dust
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Tiara Road (3) 163326x6 55.5kg
J: Kathy O'hara T: D A Williams
|
5.5
|
6.00 | 1.75 | 6.30 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
6th of 11
Date
25/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.46
Placings
1 With Purpose
2 Maid Marilyn
3 Ons Vier
Goulburn
6th of 10
Date
23/Jul/18
Distance
2150m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
2.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:13.33
Placings
1 Confidential
2 Chief Kidder
3 I'm Bulletproof
Goulburn
2nd of 8
Date
06/Jul/18
Distance
2100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:14.33
Placings
1 Art Of Defence
3 First Courrier
4 Water Line
Moruya
3rd of 11
Date
29/Jun/18
Distance
1650m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:43.22
Placings
1 Receipt
2 Monterey Magic
4 Loyal Toast
Goulburn
3rd of 11
Date
15/Jun/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.54
Placings
1 Appetizing
2 Ticked
4 Confidential
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Graceful Gift (2) 55307511 54kg
J: Shaun Guymer T: Thomas Lyttle
|
11
|
13.00 | 2.90 | 14.00 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQueanbeyan
1st of 9
Date
22/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:39.79
Placings
2 Honour The One
3 Sparsholt
4 The Walrus
Queanbeyan
1st of 9
Date
13/Nov/18
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:27.38
Placings
2 Maddie's The Boss
3 Star Cash
4 Reign Over Me
Queanbeyan
5th of 10
Date
28/Oct/18
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.18
Placings
1 One Of The Kind
2 Cook Straight
3 Save A Match
Canberra
7th of 11
Date
05/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Mini Model
2 Shen Gui
3 Cook Straight
Canberra
10th of 12
Date
21/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Away She Goes
2 Aggarwal
3 Moss The Boss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Readabeel (4) x8496074 54kg
J: Brock Ryan(a) T: Ms D Poidevin-laine
|
26
|
31.00 | 5.50 | 34.60 | 7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQueanbeyan
4th of 10
Date
13/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Hercegovka
2 Annie Pru
3 Little Clanga
Kembla Grange
7th of 8
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
1 Shadow Bridge
2 November Man
3 Fortune's Path
Randwick
14th of 14
Date
06/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
13.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Evopex
2 Vertex
3 Justice Honor
Moruya
6th of 14
Date
28/Sep/18
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
3.0
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.47
Placings
1 Sonnets
2 Upper House
3 Adaboycharlie
Canberra
9th of 10
Date
21/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Funky Music
2 Motime
3 Ammate
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Lovespeed Girl (6) 08797074 54kg
J: Belinda Wright(a4.0) T: Mike Cattell
|
31
|
51.00 | 8.50 | 65.60 | 9.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQueanbeyan
4th of 8
Date
22/Nov/18
Distance
1460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
6.5
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:28.96
Placings
1 Tag And Release
2 The Blues Brother
3 Mucker
Kembla Grange
7th of 7
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
7.0
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:37.22
Placings
1 The Cartoonist
2 Cool And Neat
3 Neruda
Queanbeyan
10th of 11
Date
28/Oct/18
Distance
1460m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.0
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:26.31
Placings
1 Bart
2 Mucker
3 Keep Me Posted
Moruya
7th of 7
Date
14/Oct/18
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.61
Placings
1 Sonnets
2 Marzena
3 Chatober
Moruya
9th of 13
Date
07/Aug/18
Distance
1435m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.92
Placings
1 Belfast Bella
2 Not Bossy
3 Interventions
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Stato (8) 6508x571 54kg
J: Andrew Banks T: B K Cross
|
71 81
|
81.00 | 13.00 | 110.9 | 13.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBathurst
1st of 12
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
2 Good Verdict
3 Zarwrinkles
4 Love 'N' Desire
Mudgee
7th of 9
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Anne's Gift
2 Dart Street
3 Tribuna
Orange
5th of 9
Date
15/Oct/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
1 Meraki Miss
2 Dynamite Dan
3 Royal Casino
Dubbo
8th of 12
Date
06/May/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Reprimand
2 Victare
3 Nev's Destiny
Dubbo
11th of 11
Date
25/Mar/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
13.3
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Sonic Girl
2 Caprera
3 Elle's Nel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Fabricator (11)
|
Scratched @ 10:07 08/12/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
1st of 10
Date
30/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:25.67
Placings
2 Luga Lad
3 Havelka
4 Pinch Legend
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
18/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Loved One
2 Everlasting Love
4 City Of Love
Newcastle
4th of 12
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Lucky Mission
2 Monsieur Bronx
3 California Laestar
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
23/Oct/18
Distance
804m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.17
Placings
1 Above And Beyond
2 Destorner
3 Seles
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
02/Oct/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.94
Placings
1 Brazilica
2 Global Impact
3 Vedder
Kembla Grange
2nd of 7
Date
17/Sep/17
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.04
Placings
1 Langley
3 Cuba
4 Rose Petals
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
02/Sep/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Chief Kidder
2 Daydream Explorer
4 Lady Mossman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. One Of The Kind (5)
|
Scratched @ 08:06 09/12/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
1st of 12
Date
18/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
2 Foxie La Belle
3 Smiling At Shadows
4 Imanacheeva
Queanbeyan
1st of 10
Date
28/Oct/18
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:27.18
Placings
2 Cook Straight
3 Save A Match
4 Skippit
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
04/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:41.80
Placings
1 Mark Two
2 Whitney's Star
3 Plea Bargain
Kembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
22/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.67
Placings
1 Thor's Thunder
2 California Longbow
3 Dream Fields
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
15/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.29
Placings
1 California Concord
2 Into The Oblivion
3 Shouson
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |