ToowoombaTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Furneys
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 08 December 2018, 9:22 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Vibrato (3)
57kg J: Nozi Tomizawa T: Ben Currie
|
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 1.40 | |
1.10 | 1.10 | 1.04 | |||||
2nd |
1. Adsum (11)
59kg J: Baylee Nothdurft(a) T: L J Hatch
|
1.40 | 1.40 | 1.60 | |||
3rd |
7. Batten (4)
55kg J: Rebecca Williams T: M G Nolan
|
1.90 | 2.00 | 2.10 |
(3/1)
2.30
(3,1)
3.70
(3,1,7)
9.90
(3,1,7,4)
28.30
38.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Adsum (11) 7x62 59kg
J: Baylee Nothdurft(a) T: L J Hatch
|
4.2 4.4 3.6 3.5
|
4.00 | 1.35 | 5.30 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
2nd of 13
Date
20/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:18.09
Placings
1 Tatoi
3 Reconis
4 Cheapy Chick
Moree
6th of 11
Date
02/Nov/18
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
2.90 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:54.63
Placings
1 Blackberry
2 Anaita
3 Huey
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
31/Jan/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.27
Placings
1 All Accomplished
3 Chosen Heir
4 Superego
Beaumont
6th of 6
Date
05/Jan/18
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.79
Placings
1 Jimson The Dragon
2 Cosmic Charge
3 Nationality
Gosford
5th of 5
Date
19/Dec/17
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.02
Placings
1 Destiny's Choice
2 Fantasy Midnight
3 Dash Magic
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
11/Sep/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Spright
2 So Bizarre
3 King Lear
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
25/Aug/17
Distance
792m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.20
Placings
1 Discussions
2 Exrated
3 Mandalong Nicko
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
18/Aug/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.30
Placings
1 Silverwin
2 The Sprooker
3 High Dive
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
20/May/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Viridine
2 Pendeloque
3 Charlie Chap
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
08/May/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.20
Placings
1 Ka Chance
3 Evil Wesley
4 Piracy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Aavaara (5) 003 57kg
J: Kenji Yoshida T: Neil Hocking
|
21 21 26 31
|
31.00 | 4.40 | 35.50 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
3rd of 14
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Factory Warrior
2 Princess Mona
4 Batten
Gold Coast
10th of 10
Date
29/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
27.1
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Jet Train
2 Miss Melrae
3 Holbrook
Sunshine Coast
12th of 13
Date
09/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
9.2
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 Big Little Lies
2 Charway
3 Harry's Star
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
31/Jul/18
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.45
Placings
1 Navy
2 Yael
3 Omorfos
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
12/Jan/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
26.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Balmain Boy
2 Han Xin
3 Regal Cannon
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
29/Dec/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
12.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.80
Placings
1 New Horizons
2 Tahsin
3 Caribbean
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
11/Dec/17
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
14.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 Eschara
2 See Me Rock
3 Vineyard
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
12/Sep/17
Distance
1045m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.40
Placings
1 Misty Lad
2 Poetic Charmer
3 China Gale
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
31/Aug/17
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Kookabaa
2 November Man
3 I Am Furious
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
21/Aug/17
Distance
1045m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
1 Mystic Empire
2 Ataraxia
3 Ipso Facto
Canberra
2nd of 4
Date
07/Apr/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.08
Placings
1 Aberro
3 Portare
4 The Fancyjonesgirl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Vibrato (3) 54235633 57kg
J: Nozi Tomizawa T: Ben Currie
|
1.65 1.6 1.65 1.7
|
1.75 | 1.08 | 1.70 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
3rd of 11
Date
28/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Revel
2 Blue Comet
4 Phoenix Global
Kilmore
3rd of 8
Date
02/Nov/18
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:32.06
Placings
1 Sykedupgal
2 Skalacci
4 Foot Foot
Kilmore
6th of 10
Date
23/Oct/18
Distance
1462m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:31.07
Placings
1 Annie's Street
2 Medicine Ball
3 It's La Premiere
Ballarat
5th of 13
Date
12/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:28.17
Placings
1 Okie
2 Mount Archer
3 Unprecedented
Ballarat
3rd of 16
Date
23/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 British Isle
2 Miss Mandito
4 Patriot Day
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Princess Mona (9) 56x22 56.5kg
J: Skye Bogenhuber T: Ms K Stabe
|
12 14 13 14
|
13.00 | 2.40 | 14.60 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
2nd of 14
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Factory Warrior
3 Aavaara
4 Batten
Murwillumbah
2nd of 7
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Mudgee Road
3 Storm's Coming
4 Dragons Esprit
Deagon
6th of 8
Date
25/Oct/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.42
Placings
1 Tell Everybody
2 Grand Alibi
3 Mark Of The Class
Gold Coast
6th of 9
Date
06/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
151.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Malahide
2 Dafeenah
3 Boingo
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
11/May/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
1 Proud's Sequel
2 Grazie Mille Bella
3 My Happy Place
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
01/May/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.75
Placings
1 Cinnamon Missile
2 Classy Jana
4 Cider Apple
Deagon
5th of 7
Date
25/Jul/17
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.38
Placings
1 Che Bella Vita
2 Complicit
3 Granville Island
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
11/Jul/17
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.12
Placings
1 The King's Widow
2 Power Of Divas
3 Toujours L'amour
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Hot Corona (14) 7x456534 55.5kg
J: Ron Goltz T: G P Stephens
|
21 21 26 31
|
34.00 | 4.80 | 33.80 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
4th of 9
Date
10/Nov/18
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.0
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:14.32
Placings
1 Cupid's Affair
2 Little Albert
3 Swagman
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Piginarki
2 Coco Monsieur
4 Alternate Route
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
15/Oct/18
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:51.12
Placings
1 Wall Street Tycoon
2 Commandeering
3 Princess Kandis
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
16/Sep/18
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:50.94
Placings
1 Boss's Boy
2 Razzy
3 Yazzi Jean
Gatton
5th of 8
Date
03/Aug/18
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:49.40
Placings
1 Hi Fiver
2 Squall
3 Countless Rock
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Batten (4) x08x07x4 55kg
J: Rebecca Williams T: M G Nolan
|
6 7.5 7 7.5
|
7.00 | 1.70 | 9.40 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
4th of 14
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Factory Warrior
2 Princess Mona
3 Aavaara
Gatton
7th of 9
Date
02/Jun/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Bold Sam
2 She's Up Beat
3 Secret Agent Man
Gold Coast
11th of 13
Date
19/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.60 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Kopella
2 Wrapped
3 Boingo
Gold Coast
8th of 14
Date
15/Jul/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Francisca
2 Drover's Yarn
3 Supernormal
Gold Coast
11th of 12
Date
01/Jul/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:06.10
Placings
1 Too Easy Bro
2 Francisca
3 Rocky Gamble
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Dydee's Girl (6) x0283728 54kg
J: Beau Appo T: Vic Heading
|
61 71
|
41.00 | 5.50 | 85.50 | 11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
8th of 10
Date
05/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
13.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Green Reign
2 Addocarr
3 Hekansplit
Gosford
2nd of 4
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
2:07.52
Placings
1 Chrissy Be
3 Captain Dan
4 Time To Tango
Tamworth
7th of 9
Date
29/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Continuation
2 Louisiana Man
3 Arlo's Way
Gulargambone
3rd of 8
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.23
Placings
1 Auric Gold
2 Dreamworthy
4 You Know Zon
Gunnedah
8th of 13
Date
06/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.27
Placings
1 Irish Shotgun
2 Arlo's Way
3 Louisiana Man
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. So Help Me God (15) 8x0x99 54kg
J: Cecily Eaton T: Ms S Chirnside
|
31 41 51 61
|
51.00 | 6.50 | 71.80 | 7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
9th of 14
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Factory Warrior
2 Princess Mona
3 Aavaara
Deagon
8th of 8
Date
25/Oct/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.70
Placings
1 Exploding Star
2 Halfback Baz
3 Sounds Great
Sunshine Coast
9th of 9
Date
30/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Flame Of Liberty
2 Bel's Banner
3 Rogue Drummer
Lismore
11th of 11
Date
21/Sep/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
12.9
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Call The Coppers
2 Interventions
3 Fairlighting
Queanbeyan
8th of 12
Date
25/Oct/15
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:50.88
Placings
1 Snippet Of Hope
2 Moonlit Cloud
3 Sunriseontherocks
Canberra
4th of 10
Date
16/Oct/15
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.60
Placings
1 Token Of Love
2 No When To Hold Em
3 Midnight Obsession
Warwick Farm
4th of 4
Date
08/Dec/14
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.30
Placings
1 Fashion Model
2 Pearls
3 Micucci
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Carnecar (12) 347824x5 55kg
J: Sally Sweeney(a1.5) T: Rochelle Smith
|
19 26 31 26
|
21.00 | 3.30 | 44.30 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
5th of 6
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Iron Dome
2 Zabring
3 Awesome Mo
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
14/Nov/15
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.73
Placings
1 Samkama
2 Turkana
3 Moccadiles
Warwick
2nd of 14
Date
10/Oct/15
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Sharpe Ratio
3 Shockwave
4 Look I'm Dancing
Gold Coast
8th of 12
Date
26/Sep/15
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.66
Placings
1 Drill
2 Rockleigh
3 Miss Oberon
Sunshine Coast
7th of 15
Date
06/Sep/15
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 One More Kiss
2 Bold Avenue
3 Near The City
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Harlin Rose (10)
|
Scratched @ 18:50 07/12/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Gypsy's Tip
3 Little Nikkas
4 Sowhat Imarockstar
Sunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
04/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Nooks And Crannies
2 Melbern Queens
3 Gypsy's Tip
Toowoomba
2nd of 13
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Hello Spirit
3 Razzy
4 Reliable Lass
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
18/Sep/18
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.80
Placings
1 Trevello
2 Jule's Spirit
3 Loves A Lottery
Ipswich
5th of 7
Date
07/Mar/18
Distance
1020m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
1 Toujours L'amour
2 High Chief
3 Volivoli
Gold Coast
6th of 11
Date
02/Sep/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
11.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Beraht
2 She's A Youeffoh
3 Sweet Caviar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Brazen Choice (1)
|
Scratched @ 09:20 08/12/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
3rd of 8
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 One Of The Best
2 Jondy Joy
4 Zalibri
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
12/May/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.19
Placings
1 Captain Crumpet
2 Seveneez
3 Clear Sailing
Gatton
8th of 12
Date
20/Apr/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Fourgrandman
2 Nicalati
3 Boltin' Desire
Dalby
10th of 14
Date
05/Apr/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Fidgetar
2 Io's Orbit
3 De Bandit Vega
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
24/Mar/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Noble Billy
3 Piginarki
4 Red Monkey
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Smokin' Hussay (16)
|
Scratched @ 09:20 08/12/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
7th of 12
Date
22/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 This Girls On Fire
2 Evening
3 Wewannawinna
Gold Coast
0 of 13
Date
10/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.0
Flucs
31.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Heza Good Boy
2 Come Alive
3 Elmo's Fire
Clifton
5th of 8
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Princess Kandis
2 Swagman
3 Brighter Days
Ipswich
12th of 13
Date
18/May/18
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:42.55
Placings
1 Never In Doubt
2 Slaughter Bay
3 Mccullough
Ipswich
11th of 12
Date
07/May/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.94
Placings
1 Lady Eighty Eight
2 Gypsy's Tip
3 Abstain
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Rosie's Tiara (13)
|
Scratched @ 09:20 08/12/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
11th of 14
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Factory Warrior
2 Princess Mona
3 Aavaara
Toowoomba
7th of 10
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.13
Placings
1 Rosendahl Red
2 Fake News
3 Ubirr Rock
Toowoomba
11th of 13
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Hello Spirit
2 Harlin Rose
3 Razzy
Toowoomba
10th of 10
Date
07/Jul/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
18.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
1 Higher Love
2 Stannis
3 Taprock
Toowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
23/Jun/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.81
Placings
1 Whitman
2 Taprock
4 Stannis
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Little Albert (7)
|
Scratched @ 09:20 08/12/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
12th of 14
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Factory Warrior
2 Princess Mona
3 Aavaara
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
10/Nov/18
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.32
Placings
1 Cupid's Affair
3 Swagman
4 Hot Corona
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.13
Placings
1 Rosendahl Red
2 Fake News
3 Ubirr Rock
Toowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
15/Oct/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.0
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
1 Wiccan Rede
2 Droplet
4 Corkonian
Toowoomba
4th of 12
Date
29/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.54
Placings
1 First Witness
2 Corkonian
3 Lope De Lady
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Plucky Panther (8)
|
Scratched @ 09:20 08/12/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurwillumbah
8th of 8
Date
16/Nov/18
Distance
1530m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
20.2
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:31.61
Placings
1 Deep Blue Sea
2 Follow Our Dream
3 Consular
Toowoomba
9th of 9
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.82
Placings
1 Betajet
2 Strykingly So
3 Harry's Me Boy
Gatton
8th of 9
Date
26/Oct/18
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
10.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:50.16
Placings
1 Bard Of Armagh
2 Pretty Ricky
3 Toogoolawah Trump
Beaudesert
12th of 12
Date
01/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
16.5
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Foxsult
2 Angel Of War
3 Devillain
Esk
8th of 9
Date
10/Mar/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 A Bear In There
2 Clearwater
3 Megashot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Remember Bella (2)
|
Scratched @ 09:20 08/12/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallina
11th of 14
Date
07/Dec/18
Distance
1255m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.00
Placings
1 Ester's Rose
2 Maglev
3 Skylaazem
Gatton
4th of 12
Date
22/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 This Girls On Fire
2 Evening
3 Wewannawinna
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
08/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 Oh Mona
2 Rock Garden
3 Sizzling Diamond
Gatton
6th of 9
Date
26/Oct/18
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:50.16
Placings
1 Bard Of Armagh
2 Pretty Ricky
3 Toogoolawah Trump
Ballina
9th of 11
Date
10/Apr/18
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:18.51
Placings
1 Jessina
2 Deubank
3 Whitworth
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |