RosehillTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Tab.com.au Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 09 September 2017, 5:11 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
11. Wayanka (10)
55kg J: Brenton Avdulla T: C J Waller
|
15.00 | 15.00 | 14.50 | 13.80 | 13.80 | |
3.50 | 3.50 | 3.50 | |||||
2nd |
3. Interlocuter (3)
57.5kg J: Tye Angland T: James Cummings
|
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.70 | |||
3rd |
2. Oklahoma Girl (15)
60kg J: Hugh Bowman T: C J Waller
|
4.50 | 4.30 | 4.20 |
(11/3)
23.30
(11,3)
59.30
(11,3,2)
538.50
(11,3,2,13)
6887.90
1232.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Got Unders (5) 21228567 60.5kg
J: James Innes Jnr(a2.0) T: Jay Hopkins
|
26 26 31 41
|
41.00 | 8.50 | 50.40 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
7th of 10
Date
26/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM95
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
151.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Bonny O'reilly
2 No Doubt
3 Supreme Effort
Newcastle
4th of 6
Date
16/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 The Mission
2 Sense Of Occasion
3 Meiner Freccia
Rosehill
6th of 13
Date
03/Jun/17
Distance
1500m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:29.75
Placings
1 Louie Sea Kay
2 Sultan Of Swing
3 Dreamforce
Scone
5th of 11
Date
13/May/17
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.2
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.66
Placings
1 Clearly Innocent
2 Snoopy
3 Gold Symphony
Wagga
8th of 16
Date
04/May/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Santa Ana Lane
2 Lord Von Costa
3 Hermosa Beach
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
17/Mar/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 Happy Clapper
3 Kellyville Flyer
4 Too Good To Refuse
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Oklahoma Girl (15) x311323x 60kg
J: Hugh Bowman T: C J Waller
|
13 18 16 15
|
16.00 | 3.80 | 16.80 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
10th of 10
Date
31/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Daysee Doom
2 English
3 Takedown
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
18/Aug/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.80
Placings
1 Awoke
2 Shillelagh
3 Smart Amelia
Doomben
3rd of 16
Date
03/Jun/17
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:16.01
Placings
1 Egg Tart
2 Pygmy
4 Kenedna
Doomben
2nd of 14
Date
20/May/17
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:08.00
Placings
1 Kenedna
3 Perilous Love
4 Shenandoah
Rosehill
3rd of 11
Date
06/May/17
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:49.67
Placings
1 Black On Gold
2 Octavian Augustus
4 Cross Stitch
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
22/Apr/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:41.79
Placings
2 Sizzling Bullet
3 The Pinnacle
4 Affluence Start
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
12/Apr/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM67
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.58
Placings
2 Istria
3 Cross Stitch
4 Power Law
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Interlocuter (3) 14x211x 57.5kg
J: Tye Angland T: James Cummings
|
4.8 3.2 3.1 3
|
3.10 | 1.40 | 3.00 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
25/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.40
Placings
1 Multifacets
3 Victime De L'amour
4 Sebring Magic
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
08/Aug/17
Distance
1045m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
2 Its Time For Magic
3 Bravissimo
4 Midnight Delight
Scone
1st of 16
Date
13/May/17
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
1.85 - 2.10
Winning Time
2:17.07
Placings
2 Wu Gok
3 Lookin' At You
4 Plot Twist
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
27/Apr/17
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
7.3
Flucs
1.22 - 1.28
Winning Time
2:11.84
Placings
2 The Blues Brother
3 Mishani Istana
4 Power From Within
Newcastle
2nd of 12
Date
29/Mar/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM67
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.16
Placings
1 Sedanzer
3 Up 'N' Rolling
4 Krusty
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
07/Mar/17
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Russian Revolution
2 Raiment
3 Kellyville Flyer
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
14/Feb/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.20
Placings
1 Star Wars
2 Rosettas Whey
3 Be Like Dad
Fr - Chantilly
4th of 6
Date
22/Jul/16
Distance
2400m
Class
Rest
SOT
Firm
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:32.32
Placings
1 Savage Rose
2 Wind Of Change
3 Cleonte
Fr - Deauville
1st of 13
Date
24/Jun/16
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:03.29
Placings
2 Low Sun
3 That Which Is Not
4 Melodynelson
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Be Like Dad (4) x11027x8 57kg
J: Kathy O'hara T: David Payne
|
31 26 31
|
31.00 | 6.50 | 31.00 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
8th of 10
Date
26/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM95
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Bonny O'reilly
2 No Doubt
3 Supreme Effort
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
18/Aug/17
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.20
Placings
1 Takedown
2 I Am Serious
4 Torgersen
Rosehill
7th of 12
Date
20/May/17
Distance
2000m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:02.57
Placings
1 Broadside
2 Get On The Grange
3 More Energy
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
10/May/17
Distance
1900m
Class
BM77
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:56.69
Placings
1 Nothing Box
3 Red Dubawi
4 Tumultuous
Randwick
13th of 13
Date
15/Apr/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
21.8
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:27.26
Placings
1 Kellyville Flyer
2 Duca Valentinois
3 Maurus
Rosehill
1st of 11
Date
25/Mar/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:28.15
Placings
2 Roaring To Win
3 Voilier
4 Handfast
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. The Pharoah (13) 12x62213 57kg
J: Jay Ford T: G A Ryan
|
4 4.4 4.6 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.70 | 5.30 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
3rd of 10
Date
26/Aug/17
Distance
1500m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:29.01
Placings
1 Special Missile
2 Mapmaker
4 Francesco
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
12/Aug/17
Distance
1350m
Class
BM83
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:19.55
Placings
2 Hogmanay
3 Peacock
4 Argent D'or
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
29/Jul/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Arbeitsam
3 Reach For Heaven
4 Cosmic Engine
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
12/Jul/17
Distance
1250m
Class
BM67
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.94
Placings
1 Awoke
3 Gitan
4 Reach For Heaven
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
24/Jun/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM77
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.87
Placings
1 Memes
2 Aquatic
3 Ghostly
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
13/Jun/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.60
Placings
1 Suspenders
3 O'rachael
4 Vegas Strip
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Peacock (6) 1x5696x3 56.5kg
J: Blake Shinn T: James Cummings
|
6 9.5 10 11
|
10.00 | 2.70 | 11.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
3rd of 8
Date
12/Aug/17
Distance
1350m
Class
BM83
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:19.55
Placings
1 The Pharoah
2 Hogmanay
4 Argent D'or
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
01/Aug/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.50
Placings
2 Crevettine
3 Cosmopol
4 Inference
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
18/Jul/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.10
Placings
1 Tango Rain
2 Ebenos
4 Royal Navy
Randwick
6th of 13
Date
08/Apr/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
1 Generalissimo
2 Rosa Carolina
3 Siren's Fury
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
24/Mar/17
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.70
Placings
1 Postmaster General
2 Lady Dane
3 Polaset
Caulfield
9th of 9
Date
25/Feb/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:08.71
Placings
1 Benz
2 Hard Promise
3 Derryn
Caulfield
6th of 8
Date
11/Feb/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Oak Door
2 Attention
3 Knowable
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
27/Jan/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Malaguerra
2 Black Heart Bart
3 Sirbible
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Ebenos (9) 2424x424 56kg
J: Kerrin Mcevoy T: P & P Snowden
|
7 8 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.50 | 9.50 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
4th of 9
Date
19/Aug/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:21.57
Placings
1 Comin' Through
2 Life Less Ordinary
3 Mogador
Canterbury
2nd of 9
Date
09/Aug/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM77
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Golden Shoes
3 Malahat
4 Eccellere
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
26/Jul/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Nictock
2 Rebel Miss
3 Phuket
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
18/Jul/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.10
Placings
1 Tango Rain
3 Peacock
4 Royal Navy
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
10/Jul/17
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.12
Placings
1 Postmaster General
2 Feirin
3 Cosmic Powers
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
31/Mar/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Tribal Wisdom
2 I Thought So
3 War Hero
Canberra
2nd of 12
Date
05/Mar/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 Eusebio
3 Bryneich
4 Extra Olives
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. He's A Given (11) 72151x63 56kg
J: Jason Collett T: C E Conners
|
21 26 31 41
|
41.00 | 8.50 | 45.90 | 8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
3rd of 13
Date
23/Aug/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM79
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Heartlings
2 Jemadar
4 Tenorino
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
14/Aug/17
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.20
Placings
1 Knotted
2 Crevettine
3 How Sweet It Is
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
22/Jul/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM81
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Kings Of Leon
2 Last Witness
3 Torpenhow
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
14/Jul/17
Distance
1206m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.20
Placings
1 Pelethronius
3 Sultan Of Swing
4 Lunar Spin
Warwick Farm
0 of 7
Date
30/Jun/17
Distance
807m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.60
Placings
1 Super Too
2 Mana
3 Positive Problems
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
08/Mar/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
2 Stampede
3 Mortar Platoon
4 Allision
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
22/Feb/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM79
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Lanciato
2 Gambler's Blues
3 No Doubt
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
08/Feb/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
2 Positive Problems
3 Wine Bush
4 Satirical Magic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Wayanka (10) 17454414 55kg
J: Brenton Avdulla T: C J Waller
|
8.5 13 14 15
|
14.00 | 3.50 | 15.00 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
4th of 14
Date
19/Aug/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Here To There
2 By The Grace
3 Ozi Choice
Flemington
1st of 15
Date
12/Aug/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
2 Mr Optimistic
3 Invictum Domina
4 Sir Sagamore
Flemington
4th of 15
Date
05/Aug/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 Jaminzah
2 Rebellious Lord
3 Spunlago
Caulfield
4th of 11
Date
15/Jul/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.90
Placings
1 Nikitas
2 Revolving Door
3 My Paisann
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
24/Jun/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Thaad
2 What A Shock
3 Atlantic Express
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Makeadane (8) 19x5020x 54.5kg
J: Christian Reith T: John Thompson
|
51 81 91 101
|
101 | 20.00 | 110.8 | 17.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
4th of 6
Date
21/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Regal Cannon
2 Static Lift
3 Sort After
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
08/Aug/17
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.10
Placings
1 Nieta
2 Ghisoni
3 Gauguin
Ipswich
11th of 11
Date
19/Apr/17
Distance
1515m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
34.2
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:31.62
Placings
1 Greselin
2 Sunny Victory
3 The Equalizer
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
05/Apr/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Moonlight Dancer
3 Our Racketeer
4 Perforation
Gold Coast
10th of 15
Date
18/Mar/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Brazen Moss
2 Charcuterie
3 Hotel Coste
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
01/Mar/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
18.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Always Sacred
2 Sunny Victory
3 Confronting
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
14/Feb/17
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Revitalise
2 Annihilation
4 Emerald City
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
12/Oct/16
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
1 Big Decision
2 Brotherly Secret
3 Shipwrecked
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Cosmopol (1) 207x5x67 53.5kg
J: Corey Brown T: M, W & J Hawkes
|
26 41 31 41
|
41.00 | 8.50 | 43.90 | 7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
7th of 11
Date
26/Aug/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Tango Rain
2 Marsupial
3 Isorich
Canterbury
6th of 10
Date
09/Aug/17
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
7.4
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Missile Coda
2 Jemadar
3 Tip Top
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
01/Aug/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.50
Placings
1 Peacock
2 Crevettine
4 Inference
Rosehill
2nd of 5
Date
18/Jul/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.20
Placings
1 Denmagic
3 Mutarakem
4 Sarrasin
Canterbury
5th of 9
Date
26/Apr/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM73
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Ozark
2 Hit The Mark
3 Coolcraft
Warwick Farm
3rd of 4
Date
21/Apr/17
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.50
Placings
1 Invinzabeel
2 Walk The Streets
4 Queen Of Heights
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
10/Apr/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.00
Placings
1 Loving Home
2 Nieta
3 Elemenohpee
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
30/Mar/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.30
Placings
1 Denmagic
2 Dagny
3 Ziggy Willie
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
07/Nov/16
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.90
Placings
1 Salmanazar
2 Cabeza De Vaca
4 Imposing Lass
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
14/Oct/16
Distance
892m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.60
Placings
1 Girl Sunday
2 Jetwings
3 Duca Valentinois
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
09/Jul/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM83
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Burning Passion
2 Slydini
3 Powerline
Randwick
12th of 13
Date
11/Jun/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Shadow Lord
2 Burning Passion
3 Grunderzeit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Budderoo Knight (7) 09720x18 53kg
J: Andrew Adkins(a1.5) T: R & L Price
|
51 61 41 51
|
61.00 | 12.00 | 66.90 | 11.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
8th of 12
Date
23/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Perizada
2 I Am Serious
3 Centro Superior
Moruya
1st of 7
Date
08/Aug/17
Distance
1210m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
2 Jorgeus
3 Grasp
4 Darts Away
Randwick
12th of 15
Date
08/Apr/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
17.4
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:25.73
Placings
1 Maryore
2 Better Not Blue
3 Ziganui
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
24/Mar/17
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.80
Placings
1 Moher
2 Our Beatnik
3 Lycia
Hawkesbury
2nd of 13
Date
02/Mar/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Shazee Lee
3 Reiby Rampart
4 Knit 'N' Purl
Canterbury
7th of 10
Date
17/Feb/17
Distance
1250m
Class
BM67
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.60
Placings
1 Outback Saga
2 Hesco Gold
3 Star Shaft
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Choice Larga (2) 82x78482 53kg
J: Courtney Van Der Werf(a3.0) T: D Lane
|
31 41 51 61
|
61.00 | 12.00 | 73.30 | 11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
2nd of 12
Date
26/Aug/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 Lothario
3 Cornrow
4 Denarius
Kembla Grange
8th of 13
Date
10/Aug/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Coolcraft
2 Coolotta
3 Conarchie
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
22/Jul/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM81
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Kings Of Leon
2 Last Witness
3 Torpenhow
Canterbury
8th of 12
Date
05/Jul/17
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.47
Placings
1 Torpenhow
2 Bolero King
3 Mana
Canterbury
7th of 8
Date
07/Jun/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:07.99
Placings
1 Secret Trail
2 Hot Hit
3 Allez Chival
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
22/May/17
Distance
845m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.62
Placings
2 Star Crossed
3 Ombromani
4 Happy Go Plucky
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Galaxy Warrior (14) 215x026x 53kg
J: Rachel King(a1.5) T: Ms G Williams
|
11 7.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.25 | 7.60 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMudgee
1st of 9
Date
03/Sep/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
2 Prattler
3 Cosmologist
4 Wild Cavalier
Bathurst
3rd of 6
Date
18/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 I Am Capitan
2 Schedule
4 Cosmologist
Randwick
6th of 16
Date
01/Apr/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.63
Placings
1 Free Standing
2 After All That
3 Not For Export
Wellington
2nd of 12
Date
12/Mar/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Distinctive Look
3 Jar Of Hearts
4 Art 'N' Ollie
Canterbury
10th of 12
Date
03/Feb/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
1 Hieroglyphics
2 Supply And Demand
3 Golden Shoes
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
17/Jan/17
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.30
Placings
2 Tango Rain
3 Attention
4 Etymology
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
12/Oct/16
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.91
Placings
1 Dreamforce
2 Liapari
3 Lucky Fish
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
21/Sep/16
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
2 Hermosa Beach
3 Power Of Patch
4 Caupolican
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Heartlings (16)
|
Scratched @ 18:15 07/09/17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 13
Date
23/Aug/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM79
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
2 Jemadar
3 He's A Given
4 Tenorino
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
08/Aug/17
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.20
Placings
1 I Am Serious
2 Assimilate
3 Smooth Tycoon
Warwick Farm
10th of 12
Date
12/Apr/17
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9.6
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.35
Placings
1 Brigadoon Rise
2 Magic Dallas
3 All But Gone
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
31/Mar/17
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Duca Valentinois
3 Dream Lane
4 Fifty Ways
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
20/Feb/17
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.60
Placings
1 English
2 Redzel
3 Japonisme
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
07/Jan/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Lycia
2 Twist Tops
3 Roeinda
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
24/Dec/16
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:28.97
Placings
1 Cabeza De Vaca
2 King Darci
3 Classic Uniform
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
10/Dec/16
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Girl Sunday
3 Roeinda
4 Dixie Chick
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Bolero King (12)
|
Scratched @ 08:06 08/09/17
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
10th of 13
Date
23/Aug/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM79
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.0
Flucs
3.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Heartlings
2 Jemadar
3 He's A Given
Randwick
8th of 11
Date
05/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM83
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Mana
2 Alluvion
3 Argent D'or
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
22/Jul/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM81
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Kings Of Leon
2 Last Witness
3 Torpenhow
Canterbury
2nd of 12
Date
05/Jul/17
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:15.47
Placings
1 Torpenhow
3 Mana
4 Dorf Star
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
16/Jun/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.14
Placings
2 Tawfiq Boy
3 Lindy Lou
4 Cosmic Rush
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
26/May/17
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Carluca
2 Good Project
4 Bright Future
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |