StawellTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Stawell Windows And Glass
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 08 December 2018, 2:57 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Naseeb (3)
58.5kg J: Luke Williams T: Ms S Murphy
|
8.00 | 8.00 | 8.10 | 8.10 | 8.00 | |
2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 | |||||
2nd |
1. Revlis (1)
60.5kg J: Dean Holland T: T & K O'sullivan
|
1.80 | 1.80 | 1.60 | |||
3rd |
5. Lonruse (4)
59.5kg J: Lucinda Doodt(a2.0) T: P A Preusker
|
2.30 | 2.50 | 2.30 |
(6/1)
17.50
(6,1)
37.00
(6,1,5)
250.00
(6,1,5,2)
1320.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Revlis (1) x8131728 60.5kg
J: Dean Holland T: T & K O'sullivan
|
4.6 4.4 4.6 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.60 | 4.90 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
8th of 15
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:41.75
Placings
1 Kentucky Breeze
2 Tan Tat Trusting
3 Into Rio
Kyneton
2nd of 7
Date
07/Nov/18
Distance
1450m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Angelic Spirit
3 Forsure
4 What A Shock
Stawell
7th of 12
Date
22/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.53
Placings
1 Egyptian Gold
2 Dandre
3 Wannon Warrior
Hamilton
1st of 11
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
2 Dubai Tycoon
3 Celestial Story
4 Wannon Warrior
Coleraine
3rd of 12
Date
23/Sep/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.57
Placings
1 Tamerett
2 Sleek Acheeva
4 Benambra
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Seul Spirit (7) 120x7053 60.5kg
J: Jarrod Fry T: A H Parker
|
12 14 13 12
|
13.00 | 3.10 | 13.90 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilmore
3rd of 6
Date
25/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
1 Double You Tee
2 Simkin
4 Saucy Jack
Kilmore
5th of 8
Date
12/Nov/18
Distance
1462m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.54
Placings
1 Etana
2 Allspice
3 High Sierra
Cranbourne
12th of 12
Date
14/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
18.1
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Black Sail
2 Tan Tat Trusting
3 Benall
Geelong
7th of 10
Date
01/Oct/18
Distance
1340m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.48
Placings
1 Tamasa
2 The Card Players
3 Big Phil
Ballarat
11th of 13
Date
22/Apr/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:39.27
Placings
1 Penny To Sell
2 Trenchant
3 Pufnstuf
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Elite Tiger (6) 0x744997 60kg
J: Rhys Mcleod T: Dan O'sullivan
|
7 6.5
|
6.00 | 1.90 | 7.20 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
7th of 15
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:41.75
Placings
1 Kentucky Breeze
2 Tan Tat Trusting
3 Into Rio
Mortlake
9th of 10
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:04.09
Placings
1 Hipparchus
2 Instrumentalist
3 Mr Churchill
Stawell
9th of 12
Date
22/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
4.6
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.53
Placings
1 Egyptian Gold
2 Dandre
3 Wannon Warrior
Hamilton
4th of 10
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.79
Placings
1 Stealthy Lucas
2 Maxey Campo
3 Czechoslovakia
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
01/Oct/18
Distance
1540m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:33.80
Placings
1 The Founder
2 Crypto Peer Rocks
3 Miss Damita
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Elmore Lad (5) 2105x716 60kg
J: Rose Pearson(a2.0) T: K Hann
|
3.4 3.7 3.8 3.9
|
4.60 | 1.65 | 4.50 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
6th of 9
Date
27/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Phoneme
2 Midnight Cowboy
3 I'm Buxom
Kyneton
1st of 9
Date
16/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
2 Oriental Gift
3 Southern Bolt
4 Keep The Magic
Kilmore
7th of 7
Date
02/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.03
Placings
1 Bold Missile
2 Equus D'oro
3 Mutual Respect
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 9
Date
22/Oct/18
Distance
990m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Jungle Jane
3 Deseronto
4 Ruby Lil
Ballarat
5th of 12
Date
03/Jun/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:28.61
Placings
1 Good Oh
2 Zou York
3 Secret Reward
Bendigo
11th of 12
Date
20/May/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.50
Placings
1 Domesday Warrior
2 Alaskan Sun
3 Absolute Heaven
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Lonruse (4) 831x5761 59.5kg
J: Lucinda Doodt(a2.0) T: P A Preusker
|
6.5
|
7.50 | 2.15 | 7.90 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
1st of 13
Date
23/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
2 Careering Away
3 Catch Us
4 Rosso Antico
Horsham
6th of 8
Date
21/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 The Great Artiste
2 Midnight Cowboy
3 Mywordsaidthebird
Ballarat
7th of 9
Date
05/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Sundarbans
2 Boss Coni
3 Hot Seat
Warracknabeal
5th of 8
Date
07/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Havadash
2 Beeokay
3 Magna Carta
Warracknabeal
2nd of 6
Date
03/Jul/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Marx Brother
3 Heeza Force
4 Jukila
Terang
1st of 9
Date
01/Jan/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
2 The Informer
3 Daughterof Themoon
4 Starsonfortyfive
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Naseeb (3) 2172x727 58.5kg
J: Luke Williams T: Ms S Murphy
|
6.5 7 8
|
8.00 | 2.25 | 8.10 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNaracoorte
7th of 9
Date
23/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Bwuva
2 Montre
3 Little Heath
Penola
2nd of 10
Date
11/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Iconic
3 Brobak
4 Gin Atomic
Penola
7th of 9
Date
23/Sep/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
1 Fox On The Run
2 Chic Sale
3 Mandjar
Naracoorte
2nd of 5
Date
09/Sep/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.36
Placings
1 It's Chief
3 Temeyez
4 Cadwil Kid
Strathalbyn
2nd of 15
Date
02/May/18
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Pluckit
3 Peretti
4 Counterplay
Morphettville
7th of 13
Date
14/Apr/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Over Exposure
2 Danger Deal
3 Twitchy Frank
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Costa Lante (8) 58378x55 57.5kg
J: Samuel Payne T: Ms S Jaensch
|
11 11 12 11
|
13.00 | 3.10 | 14.50 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.37
Placings
1 Ice Ghost
2 Jackthegiantslayer
3 Shaq
Penola
5th of 6
Date
11/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.46
Placings
1 Rhythmatic
2 Siga La Vaca
3 Hasta La Thomas
Edenhope
8th of 11
Date
10/Jun/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:02.59
Placings
1 Woolsthorpe Store
2 Survived
3 Barry The Baptist
Warracknabeal
7th of 11
Date
26/May/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:03.79
Placings
1 Barry The Baptist
2 Blue Bear
3 Big Bad Baz
Strathalbyn
3rd of 14
Date
02/May/18
Distance
2050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:11.32
Placings
1 Tropical Lightning
2 Connermara Rose
4 Vintage Grove
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Maheera (2) 52160x56 56kg
J: Jack Hill T: D K Weir
|
6.5 7 6.5 7
|
7.50 | 2.15 | 7.30 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHamilton
6th of 11
Date
13/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Celestial Story
2 Angelify
3 Tamerett
Benalla
5th of 8
Date
29/Oct/18
Distance
1406m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.0
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Tycoon Kate
2 Saucy Jack
3 Outboard Motors
Flemington
10th of 16
Date
25/Apr/18
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
16
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:56.72
Placings
1 Runaway
2 Rezealient
3 Wolfe Tone
Caulfield
6th of 16
Date
14/Apr/18
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:33.98
Placings
1 Won Won Too
2 Rezealient
3 Han Xin
Ballarat
1st of 7
Date
03/Apr/18
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.40 - 1.35
Winning Time
2:20.25
Placings
2 Countess Delta
3 Mishmash
4 Time Tunnel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |