Moonee ValleyTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Mitchelton Wines Atlantic Jewel Stakes
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 09 September 2017, 3:31 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Shoals (6)
57.5kg J: Mark Zahra T: Anthony Freedman
|
4.80 | 4.80 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.10 | |
1.80 | 1.90 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
10. Blondie (4)
55kg J: Beau Mertens(a) T: B J Mccarthy
|
3.40 | 3.30 | 3.40 | |||
3rd |
13. She's So High (11)
55kg J: Damien Oliver T: M G Price
|
2.60 | 2.50 | 2.50 |
(1/10)
31.60
(1,10)
49.40
(1,10,13)
319.70
(1,10,13,8)
1044.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Shoals (6) 111x 57.5kg
J: Mark Zahra T: Anthony Freedman
|
2.9 4.4 4.6 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.70 | 4.80 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 7
Date
08/Apr/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
2 Formality
3 Serena Bay
4 Villa Carlotta
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
18/Mar/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
2 Garrard
3 Ploverset
4 Time Awaits
Seymour
1st of 9
Date
21/Feb/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.88
Placings
2 Holy Mind
3 Runway Queen
4 Alice Island
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. I'll Have A Bit (3) 42x31x9 57.5kg
J: Jamie Mott T: John Mcardle
|
26 31
|
31.00 | 6.50 | 44.00 | 7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
9th of 9
Date
19/Aug/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
51.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Crown Witness
2 Catchy
3 Ploverset
Cranbourne
5th of 8
Date
08/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.68
Placings
1 Formality
2 Tulip
3 Catchy
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
20/May/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
2 Booker
3 It's A Myth
4 Phelps Glory
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
06/May/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Booker
2 Freeze Over
4 River Jewel
Cranbourne Training
1st of 8
Date
21/Apr/17
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.10
Placings
2 Northern River
3 Baby Beluga
4 Shootoutatdawn
Geelong
2nd of 7
Date
12/Jan/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Jukebox
3 Southern Turf
4 Captivator
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
01/Jan/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Limestone
2 Miss Wahoo
3 Oscietra
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Pure Scot (8) 1x316x 56.5kg
J: Regan Bayliss T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
|
26 31
|
31.00 | 6.50 | 35.30 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
6th of 9
Date
20/May/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 I'll Have A Bit
2 Booker
3 It's A Myth
Caulfield
1st of 15
Date
22/Apr/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
2 Seized
3 Danger Deal
4 Silverhawk
Bendigo
3rd of 8
Date
01/Apr/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Speed Street
2 Je Suis Tycoon
4 Seized
Bendigo
1st of 4
Date
18/Dec/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.70
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
2 Seductive Miss
3 Sancy's Diamond
4 Ebony Royal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Undoubtable Miss (1) 221x7 56.5kg
J: Noel Callow T: R D Griffiths
|
16 19 18 17
|
18.00 | 4.20 | 20.80 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
7th of 9
Date
19/Aug/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Crown Witness
2 Catchy
3 Ploverset
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
13/Mar/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
2 Danger Deal
3 Spoils
4 Azzuro Bianco
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 8
Date
15/Feb/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Justice Glory
3 Leather'n'lace
4 Princess Titanic
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
31/Jan/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Ducimus
3 Siam
4 All Too Royal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Broadband (15) 6x312x 56.5kg
J: Dwayne Dunn T: P Stokes
|
15 16 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.80 | 16.00 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
2nd of 4
Date
24/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Counterplay
3 Eclair Sunshine
4 Tabbing
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 11
Date
13/May/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Time Awaits
3 Casino Fourteen
4 Danger Deal
Morphettville
1st of 13
Date
29/Apr/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
2 Time Awaits
3 Artstrum
4 Faith In Hand
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
08/Apr/17
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Split Lip
2 Luqyaa
4 Spiritual Girl
Murray Bridge
1st of 6
Date
27/Jan/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.16
Placings
2 Beerzatbernz
3 Zavilla
4 Tiyane
Flemington
6th of 16
Date
01/Nov/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Invincible Star
2 Lucky Louie
3 Madeenaty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Sanadaat (5) 13x1 55kg
J: Jake Duffy T: D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
|
3.3 2.8 2.9 3
|
2.90 | 1.35 | 3.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
1st of 6
Date
06/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
2 Crystal Spirit
3 Onehundred Percent
4 Oriental Gift
Flemington
3rd of 11
Date
18/Feb/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Ducimus
2 Taking Aim
4 Groundbreak
Morphettville Parks
1st of 10
Date
04/Feb/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
2 All Eez
3 Jolie Rose
4 Tabbing
Tatura
3rd of 7
Date
13/Dec/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Tulip
2 Aljawzaa
4 Outboard Motors
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Sheikha (12) 28x13x 55kg
J: Stephen Baster T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
26 31 19 18
|
19.00 | 4.40 | 22.90 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
5th of 8
Date
21/Aug/17
Distance
735m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.90
Placings
1 Tangled
2 All Too Sweet
3 Jessamin
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
01/Apr/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.74
Placings
1 Property
2 Condor Heroes
4 From Within
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
22/Mar/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:06.84
Placings
2 Devolving
3 Kookabaa
4 Stella Victoria
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
07/Mar/17
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
2 Soothing
3 Regimen
4 St Gallen
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
20/Feb/17
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.60
Placings
2 Sasso Corbaro
3 Marishka
4 Infinitely Perfect
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
17/Dec/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 She Will Reign
2 Diamond Tathagata
3 African Rainbow
Kembla Grange
2nd of 7
Date
27/Nov/16
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.75 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:51.33
Placings
1 Demerara
3 Sebring Express
4 Arbitrate
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
15/Nov/16
Distance
738m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.00
Placings
2 Jessamin
3 Memento
4 Laughen Hard
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Blondie (4) 10x1 55kg
J: Beau Mertens(a) T: B J Mccarthy
|
11 14 15 16
|
15.00 | 3.60 | 16.00 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
1st of 8
Date
30/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
2 Fox Swift
3 Miss Vixen
4 So Far Sokool
Caulfield
14th of 14
Date
25/Feb/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
22.1
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.38
Placings
1 Catchy
2 Pariah
3 Formality
Moonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
27/Jan/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
2 Zarpoya
3 Balle D'or
4 Royal Phoenix
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Banish (13) 2x31x1 55kg
J: Craig Williams T: James Cummings
|
13 17 11 10
|
10.00 | 2.70 | 10.50 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
1st of 10
Date
27/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:16.34
Placings
2 Kirk Ella
3 Mialign
4 Spanks
Ballarat
1st of 7
Date
24/Apr/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:14.41
Placings
2 The Delphi
3 American Genius
4 Jane's Angel
Caulfield
3rd of 6
Date
08/Apr/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Kobayashi
2 Plutocracy
4 Give
Cranbourne Training
1st of 12
Date
20/Mar/17
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.16
Placings
2 Shagra
3 Cameron Diazzler
4 Reconciled
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
26/Dec/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 One More Honey
3 Meliboea
4 Darhad
Randwick
2nd of 5
Date
13/Dec/16
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.30
Placings
1 De Gaulle
3 Discontent
4 Image
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. She's So High (11) 14 55kg
J: Damien Oliver T: M G Price
|
12 9.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.40 | 8.50 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
4th of 9
Date
19/Aug/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Crown Witness
2 Catchy
3 Ploverset
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
28/Jun/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.94
Placings
2 Aljawzaa
3 Holy Seal
4 Bint Zaheeya
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Tarcoola Spirit (9) 1x1 55kg
J: Luke Nolen T: Jason Warren
|
15 18 15 14
|
13.00 | 3.30 | 15.30 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
1st of 7
Date
27/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:02.44
Placings
2 Totally Kaptivated
3 Southern Turf
4 Invincible Amici
Traralgon
2nd of 5
Date
21/Aug/17
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.10
Placings
1 Extreme Bliss
3 Smokin' Hot Fox
4 Circuleight
Bendigo
1st of 10
Date
18/Feb/17
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:52.06
Placings
2 Chocante
3 Super Snob
4 Hot Girl Wanted
Cranbourne Training
1st of 9
Date
07/Feb/17
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.76
Placings
2 Exelant Mosh
3 Fabrication
4 Canadienne
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Royal Disguise (7) 6x821 55kg
J: Michael Walker T: M G Price
|
91 101
|
151 | 26.00 | 120.3 | 18.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne Training
8th of 9
Date
04/Sep/17
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.50
Placings
1 Woodman's Doll
2 Latino Babe
3 All Aboard Gypsy
Racing.Com Park Syn
1st of 9
Date
09/Jul/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:28.34
Placings
2 Rock 'Em Sock 'Em
3 Think Diamonds
4 Rip Girl
Wangaratta
2nd of 8
Date
06/Jun/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.67
Placings
1 Elle Street
3 Lonberg
4 Meggsie
Racing.Com Park Syn
8th of 10
Date
25/May/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
11.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Royal Symphony
2 Watchdog
3 Baseman
Flemington
6th of 10
Date
01/Jan/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.6
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Limestone
2 Miss Wahoo
3 Oscietra
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Limestone (10)
|
Scratched @ 08:00 09/09/17
(Deductions: Win 13 c, Plc 12c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
4th of 6
Date
26/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Roomooz
2 Tulip
3 True Excelsior
Caulfield
2nd of 7
Date
11/Feb/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
1 Catchy
3 Arctic Angel
4 Roomooz
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
26/Jan/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
2 Tulip
3 Chateau Griffo
4 Spoils
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
01/Jan/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
2 Miss Wahoo
3 Oscietra
4 I'll Have A Bit
Moonee Valley
3rd of 7
Date
09/Dec/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Catchy
2 Garrard
4 Star Search
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Roomooz (2)
|
Scratched @ 10:51 08/09/17
(Deductions: Win 12 c, Plc 12c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
1st of 6
Date
26/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
2 Tulip
3 True Excelsior
4 Limestone
Caulfield
8th of 14
Date
25/Feb/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.38
Placings
1 Catchy
2 Pariah
3 Formality
Caulfield
4th of 7
Date
11/Feb/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
1 Catchy
2 Limestone
3 Arctic Angel
Geelong
1st of 6
Date
30/Jan/17
Distance
1040m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
2 Shakira
3 All Come True
4 Princess Titanic
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
07/Jan/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
2 Jolie Rose
3 Split Lip
4 Courageousness
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Counterplay (14)
|
Scratched @ 11:32 08/09/17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
1st of 4
Date
24/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
2 Broadband
3 Eclair Sunshine
4 Tabbing
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
27/May/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
2 Don't Doubt It
3 Banchory's Choice
4 Jolie Rose
Clare
1st of 9
Date
14/May/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:06.73
Placings
2 Dextiny
3 Exalted Glory
4 Mega Faith
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
05/May/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.91
Placings
2 Silent Command
3 Charossa
4 Magical Speed
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |