RandwickTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Tab Highway
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 04 February 2017, 3:12 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. I Told Georgie (12)
56kg J: Tye Angland T: D A Williams
|
19.00 | 20.00 | 19.00 | 18.20 | 20.00 | |
4.70 | 4.60 | 4.60 | |||||
2nd |
9. L'elu (10)
54.5kg J: Tim Clark T: R P Northam
|
2.60 | 2.30 | 2.40 | |||
3rd |
13. Clipper (4)
53.5kg J: Brenton Avdulla T: Matthew Dale
|
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.90 |
(5/9)
78.20
(5,9)
153.50
(5,9,13)
796.00
(5,9,13,17)
54852.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. All Summer Long (1) 2312214x 62.5kg
J: Tommy Berry T: Greg Bennett
|
8 9 9.5 9.5
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 10.60 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
3rd of 8
Date
25/Jan/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 Singing
2 Ever So Natural
4 Our Meteor
Randwick
4th of 13
Date
11/Jun/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Shadow Lord
2 Burning Passion
3 Grunderzeit
Scone
1st of 15
Date
14/May/16
Distance
1100m
Class
BM77
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
2 Star Shaft
3 Hot Hit
4 Mogador
Scone
2nd of 10
Date
22/Mar/16
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.24
Placings
1 Clearly Innocent
3 Invitations
4 Royal Flush
Scone
2nd of 14
Date
21/Feb/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.42
Placings
1 Clearly Innocent
3 Sargent Doakes
4 Invienna
Randwick
1st of 13
Date
06/Feb/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
2 Lord Von Costa
3 Rose Of Man
4 Three Sheets
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Nic's Vendetta (17) 3x013322 58kg
J: Hugh Bowman T: T S Howlett
|
5.5 6 6.5 6.5
|
7.00 | 2.10 | 6.90 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 13
Date
21/Jan/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Super Star Bob
3 Clipper
4 Care To Think
Gosford
1st of 5
Date
06/Jan/17
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.72
Placings
2 Savoureux
3 Invincible Quest
4 Rhymes
Rosehill
2nd of 11
Date
12/Nov/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.66
Placings
1 Darts Away
3 Artistic Beauty
4 Budderoo Knight
Rosehill
3rd of 15
Date
29/Oct/16
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.85
Placings
1 Delightful Feeling
2 Al Cubana
4 Artistic Beauty
Randwick
3rd of 13
Date
15/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Eckstein
2 Pumpkin Pie
4 Farah
Port Macquarie
1st of 12
Date
25/Sep/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:14.00
Placings
2 Stop The Fight
3 The Garret
4 Miss Zodiac
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Steel Frost (3) 8111 57.5kg
J: Blake Spriggs T: Anne-marie Ruttley
|
20 17 16 16
|
16.00 | 3.70 | 18.60 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
10/Jan/17
Distance
805m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.90
Placings
1 Not A Hint
2 Knotted
3 French Emotion
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
27/Nov/16
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.68
Placings
2 Arigold
3 Cannot Be Serios
4 Sudden Blitz
Canberra
1st of 9
Date
13/Nov/16
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
2 Alba Gu Brath
3 Zaritzie
4 Mr Fox
Goulburn
1st of 10
Date
30/Oct/16
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:18.09
Placings
2 King Of Navarre
3 Yellowtail
4 Depreciation
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
18/Oct/16
Distance
801m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.50
Placings
1 Cristallo Rosso
3 Daytime Dancer
4 Lake Lonhro
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
08/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Dagny
2 Otter
3 Sovereign Wealth
Hawkesbury
5th of 5
Date
12/Sep/16
Distance
760m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.96
Placings
1 Ladwell
2 Lookin' Alive
3 Faith In Beers
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Touch Sensitive (2) 17x35182 56.5kg
J: Christian Reith T: R P Northam
|
21 21
|
26.00 | 5.50 | 36.50 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jan/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:02.27
Placings
1 Invienna
3 Zroya
4 Rosetta's Comet
Wyong
8th of 8
Date
22/Dec/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:09.19
Placings
1 Egyptian Symbol
2 Madotti
3 Dam Ready
Taree
1st of 10
Date
06/Dec/16
Distance
1257m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.20
Placings
2 Capital Magic
3 Dreaming Diamonds
4 Rebel Icon
Rosehill
5th of 12
Date
19/Nov/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Thelittleracketeer
2 Hesco Gold
3 Oakfield Time
Muswellbrook
3rd of 10
Date
01/Nov/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Aspiring
2 Lemming
4 Brat Attack
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. I Told Georgie (12) 1124x619 56kg
J: Tye Angland T: D A Williams
|
15 20 19 19
|
18.00 | 4.00 | 20.00 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
9th of 12
Date
24/Dec/16
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:29.93
Placings
1 Force Of Magic
2 Token Of Love
3 Madame De Ban
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
10/Dec/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
2 Artistic Beauty
3 Al Cubana
4 Mr Bonjove
Goulburn
6th of 11
Date
20/Nov/16
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.01
Placings
1 No Interest
2 Chosen Prayer
3 Andsoitiswritten
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
22/Jun/16
Distance
1900m
Class
BM67
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:00.01
Placings
1 More Than Fabulous
2 Most Exalted
3 Triple Snitz
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
15/Jun/16
Distance
1600m
Class
BM67
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.34
Placings
1 Hand From Above
3 Get On The Grange
4 Mr Smart
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Super Star Bob (6) 11 55.5kg
J: Bobby El-issa T: Matthew Dale
|
3.4 4 3.4 3.4
|
3.30 | 1.40 | 3.40 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 13
Date
21/Jan/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
2 Nic's Vendetta
3 Clipper
4 Care To Think
Canberra
1st of 12
Date
06/Jan/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.57
Placings
2 Reliant
3 Glowing Pioneer
4 Divine Action
Goulburn
5th of 6
Date
01/Sep/16
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.73
Placings
1 Yellowtail
2 Tallahassee
3 Hosier Lane
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Nicof (7) 4x551237 55.5kg
J: Kathy O'hara T: N J Osborne
|
14 18 21 21
|
26.00 | 5.50 | 32.10 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
7th of 13
Date
26/Jan/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM71
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
52
Margin
3.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Pick Me Up
2 Alpen Rose
3 Lanciato
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jan/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.19
Placings
1 Chosen Prayer
2 Yasnat
4 Farah
Moruya
2nd of 11
Date
18/Dec/16
Distance
1010m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Count Dekroner
3 Quietly Brilliant
4 Yarragee Road
Wagga
1st of 13
Date
28/Nov/16
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
2 Costamony
3 Back To The Bar
4 Snippet Of Gold
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
13/Nov/16
Distance
1000m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Pixie Rose
2 You're Kidding Me
3 Silky Mover
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Supreme Lad (8) 7366221x 55.5kg
J: Glyn Schofield T: Ms K Kulic
|
81 81
|
71.00 | 13.00 | 81.00 | 11.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
1st of 7
Date
09/Sep/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
2 Too Quick For You
3 Frenze Hall
4 D'beak
Wagga
2nd of 9
Date
30/Aug/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Bondo
3 Last Try Wins
4 First Draft
Canberra
2nd of 7
Date
12/Aug/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.98
Placings
1 Manatassee
3 Capable Prince
4 Smiling At Shadows
Goulburn
6th of 10
Date
02/Aug/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
1 Summit Breath
2 Epinician
3 Fast Nitz
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
09/Jul/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.0
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:28.23
Placings
1 Thunder Road
2 She's Invincible
3 Grand Rouge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. L'elu (10) 122x165 54.5kg
J: Tim Clark T: R P Northam
|
6 7 7.5 7.5
|
7.00 | 2.10 | 8.00 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
5th of 10
Date
14/Jan/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.45 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Cogliere
2 Zuzzudio
3 Al Cubana
Canterbury
6th of 9
Date
31/Dec/16
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
1 Improvement
2 Miss Wonderland
3 Seventhchic
Scone
1st of 12
Date
16/Dec/16
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
2 Farah
3 Zroya
4 Smooth Truth
Scone
2nd of 14
Date
09/Sep/16
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.15 -
Winning Time
1:17.87
Placings
1 Solicitation
3 Determined Lass
4 Times Ticking
Scone
2nd of 10
Date
26/Aug/16
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:06.43
Placings
1 Sithali
3 Real Warrior
4 Mansqui
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Our Meteor (13) 5x85116x 54.5kg
J: Rachael Murray T: Greg Bennett
|
21 26 26
|
41.00 | 8.00 | 54.50 | 11.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
4th of 8
Date
25/Jan/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 Singing
2 Ever So Natural
3 All Summer Long
Scone
2nd of 6
Date
11/Jan/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.84
Placings
1 Star Shaft
3 Suncraze
4 Street Patrol
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
24/Aug/16
Distance
1100m
Class
BM67
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:08.67
Placings
1 Burradoo
2 Madame Lily
3 Lion Couchant
Beaumont
1st of 6
Date
06/Aug/16
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.94
Placings
2 Buon Natale
3 Apache Lad
4 Ocean Tempest
Scone
1st of 14
Date
15/Jul/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
2 Eye On America
3 Sadhika
4 Minamahal
Muswellbrook
5th of 12
Date
01/Jul/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.94
Placings
1 Quick Cash
2 Miss Faith
3 Jahanara
Kembla Grange
8th of 8
Date
03/May/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
10.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Spieth
2 Trick Star
3 Fast Candy
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
22/Apr/16
Distance
1045m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Burning Passion
2 Kontiki Dane
3 Gold Torque
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
08/Apr/16
Distance
742m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.50
Placings
1 Music Magnate
2 Keikosan
4 Precia
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Beau Hoffa (16) 10x23712 54.5kg
J: Anthony Cavallo T: Ms L Van Den Bos
|
71 71
|
81.00 | 15.00 | 81.20 | 15.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOrange
2nd of 10
Date
18/Nov/16
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Strong Boy
3 Found At Last
4 Little Chief
Bathurst
1st of 10
Date
07/Nov/16
Distance
1205m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
2 Not For Maggie
3 Minamahal
4 The Last Sommet
Rosehill
7th of 15
Date
29/Oct/16
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.85
Placings
1 Delightful Feeling
2 Al Cubana
3 Nic's Vendetta
Cowra
3rd of 9
Date
18/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Strathaird
2 Shelleybabe
4 Catzel
Wellington
2nd of 11
Date
08/Oct/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.03
Placings
1 Snippets Anchor
3 London Cab
4 Red Cliffs
Bathurst
1st of 7
Date
13/Sep/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.84
Placings
2 George Two
3 Annecy
4 Shimme
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Clipper (4) 113 53.5kg
J: Brenton Avdulla T: Matthew Dale
|
4 4.6 4.8 4.8
|
4.60 | 1.65 | 4.80 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
3rd of 13
Date
21/Jan/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Super Star Bob
2 Nic's Vendetta
4 Care To Think
Nowra
1st of 8
Date
10/Jan/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
2 Byblos Boy
3 Motivate
4 Bold Move
Wagga
1st of 14
Date
23/Dec/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
2 Dont Call Me Vince
3 Case
4 Annie Time
Goulburn
4th of 8
Date
02/Aug/16
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.10
Placings
1 Our Girl Rocks
2 My Little Soldier
3 O'lordy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Greenback Boogie (15) 2312x771 53kg
J: James Innes Jnr(a2.0) T: V Suraci
|
81 51 41 41
|
51.00 | 10.00 | 60.30 | 11.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTumut
1st of 10
Date
21/Jan/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.20
Placings
2 More Spur
3 Shark 'N' Beauty
4 Abington Threat
Canberra
7th of 10
Date
29/Dec/16
Distance
1000m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Flash In The Dark
2 Malachi Crunch
3 Little Off The Top
Queanbeyan
7th of 11
Date
13/Dec/16
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:50.93
Placings
1 Moss Fever
2 She's Kidding
3 Iltextya
Moruya
2nd of 7
Date
09/Jul/16
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Lighty Tonighty
3 French Halo
4 Classic Conquest
Cootamundra
1st of 12
Date
02/Jul/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.30 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
2 Spring Shadow
3 Madetomotor
4 Unheard
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Shotgun Roulette (14)
|
Scratched @ 16:52 02/02/17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Macquarie
1st of 12
Date
03/Feb/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.87
Placings
2 Kopite
2 Annatime
4 Phoebe's Lass
Taree
2nd of 9
Date
17/Jan/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Alot Like Home
3 King Russell
4 Dolphin Tale
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
22/Oct/16
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.90
Placings
1 Daysee Doom
2 Countess Marinov
3 Circular
Rosehill
2nd of 15
Date
24/Sep/16
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:30.60
Placings
1 Distinctive Look
3 Not For Export
4 Sadhika
Taree
2nd of 14
Date
12/Sep/16
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.58
Placings
1 Lunar De Hero
3 Santiago
4 Hippy High Ho
Taree
1st of 14
Date
21/Aug/16
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.85
Placings
2 Rupavari
3 Silver Albertiva
4 Sadhika
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Dia De Reyes (11)
|
Scratched @ 14:05 02/02/17
(Deductions: Win 4 c, Plc 5c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallina
1st of 9
Date
22/Jan/17
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.30 -
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
2 One Piece
3 Sapper Tom
4 Grand Dazzler
Gold Coast
2nd of 11
Date
31/Dec/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Care To Think
3 Jexerlent
4 Sugar Ray Red
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
13/Dec/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Jump On Board
2 Dune Saga
3 Sky Team
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
10/Aug/16
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:19.54
Placings
1 Ledoyen
3 Hallside Rebel
4 Conca Del Sogno
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
16/Jul/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Happy Event
2 River Racer
3 Mishani Sleuth
Gold Coast
2nd of 14
Date
02/Jul/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Trampers
3 Sonic Bloom
4 Elusive Affair
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
23/Jun/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Majestic Mountain
2 In Her Hand
3 Attila
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
16/Feb/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Red Prince
3 Red Wayne
4 Rallier
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
28/Jan/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.40
Placings
1 Mutual Agreement
2 Astronomic
4 Rallier
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Yama Magic (18)
|
Scratched @ 09:42 02/02/17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoruya
2nd of 11
Date
16/Jan/17
Distance
1020m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Can't Find Snippy
3 Malachi Crunch
4 Lunch At Tiffanys
Nowra
1st of 10
Date
04/Dec/16
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
2 Byblos Boy
3 Freedom Fighter
4 Classic Conquest
Moruya
5th of 12
Date
15/Nov/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Red Fender
2 Dylan's Dynasty
3 Major Sharpe
Goulburn
1st of 8
Date
30/Oct/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
2 Kalvena
3 Stolen Time
4 Magic Dust
Nowra
7th of 10
Date
16/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Dramatico
2 Louis' Choice
3 Sophia's Charm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Tiger By The Tale (5)
|
Scratched @ 19:58 03/02/17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
11th of 13
Date
21/Jan/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Super Star Bob
2 Nic's Vendetta
3 Clipper
Canterbury
3rd of 10
Date
31/Dec/16
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.78
Placings
1 Atom Eve
2 Beau Tirage
4 Dalmatia Prince
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
17/Dec/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Free Standing
2 Deny Allcharges
3 Isla Tristana
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
03/Dec/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 Isla Tristana
2 Absolute Ripper
4 Deny Allcharges
Randwick
5th of 13
Date
15/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Eckstein
2 Pumpkin Pie
3 Nic's Vendetta
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. No Qualm (9)
|
Scratched @ 08:01 04/02/17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
6th of 12
Date
15/Jan/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.0
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.27
Placings
1 Invienna
2 Touch Sensitive
3 Zroya
Inverell
2nd of 11
Date
01/Jan/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Spinning Quarters
3 Boolaroo
4 Melted Moments
Taree
6th of 8
Date
18/Dec/16
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Single And Free
2 Hesco Gold
3 Fancy Nickers
Taree
3rd of 10
Date
28/Nov/16
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Tiaconi
2 Little Moots
4 Djerassi
Grafton
4th of 11
Date
02/Nov/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Onslow
2 Shannonbrook Miss
3 Dancetime
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |