BeaudesertTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Psp Video Fillies And Mares Maiden Plate
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 08 September 2017, 2:05 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Elite Force (8)
57kg J: Stephanie Lacy(a1.5) T: G Cooling
|
2.35 | 2.90 | 2.10 | 2.70 | 2.30 | |
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
2. Coral Seas (6)
57kg J: Emma Ljung(a) T: Jason Gregory
|
2.30 | 1.80 | 2.20 | |||
3rd |
11. Proposed (4)
57kg J: Larry Cassidy T: G J Hutchesson
|
3.60 | 3.70 | 3.10 |
(4/2)
4.90
(4,2)
7.00
(4,2,11)
102.20
(4,2,11,8)
721.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Click 'n' Collect (1) 05x8 57kg
J: Brooke Ainsworth T: Debra Ainsworth
|
13 12 13 14
|
15.00 | 3.40 | 16.20 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
8th of 9
Date
18/Aug/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.56
Placings
1 Power Of Divas
2 Excruciate
3 Sweet Caviar
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
06/Jan/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.43
Placings
1 Zoutano
2 Dont Doubt Da Wife
3 Sirtime
Gold Coast
10th of 12
Date
17/Dec/16
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:52.27
Placings
1 Lady Carolyn
2 Swiss Art
3 Believe It Or Not
Deagon
1st of 7
Date
29/Nov/16
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
2 Mytang
3 Zoff Of The World
4 Sofie's Gold Class
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Coral Seas (6) 25 57kg
J: Emma Ljung(a) T: Jason Gregory
|
4.2 5.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.75 | 6.10 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
23/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Star Adele
2 Classay
3 Bia Tyche
Dalby
2nd of 11
Date
08/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Liberty Jane
3 Playbook
4 Shades Of Serena
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Elite Force (8) 22x87x54 57kg
J: Stephanie Lacy(a1.5) T: G Cooling
|
2.8 2.9 2.4 2.35
|
2.40 | 1.24 | 2.70 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
4th of 14
Date
23/Jul/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Surge Blanco
2 Ultimate Reality
3 Miss Powder Keg
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
12/Jul/17
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.45
Placings
1 Lillie Evangelene
2 Freeze 'N' Tease
3 Jen From Myers
Toowoomba
7th of 8
Date
30/Jul/16
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
20.0
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:15.31
Placings
1 Gully Gosh
2 Real Dynamite
3 Pearly Avenue
Gold Coast
8th of 10
Date
23/Jul/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
10.6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 Licitra
2 Valencay
3 Mandela Dreaming
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
12/Jul/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
2 Good Catch
3 Tizabee
4 Encostology
Lismore
2nd of 11
Date
22/Apr/16
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Miranda Jane
3 Awesome More
4 Other Way
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Hugs 'n' Kisses (2) 9 57kg
J: Fiona Jervis T: Alan Boyd
|
41 51 61
|
71.00 | 13.00 | 67.00 | 10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
9th of 9
Date
27/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
10.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Simply So
2 Mister Snitzel
3 Henry's Affair
Lismore
4th of 7
Date
15/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.20
Placings
1 My Cousin Jackie
2 Upstart
3 Miss Honeyflow
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. La Firebird (10) 6x 57kg
J: Shannon Doyle T: Ms K Loy
|
41 41 31 41
|
41.00 | 7.50 | 50.20 | 8.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
3rd of 5
Date
21/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
1 Gondola
2 She's A Youeffoh
4 Pay Day Grey
Orange
6th of 7
Date
19/Apr/16
Distance
1307m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
10.1
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:18.84
Placings
1 Quite Frankly
2 Whirlwind Ascent
3 Mon Bel Ami
Hawkesbury
4th of 4
Date
14/Mar/16
Distance
760m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
19.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.43
Placings
1 Williamson
2 Domally Force
3 Tempa Mental
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Lucky Lips (12) 6x50x6 57kg
J: Luke Rolls T: G Heinrich & B Rodgers
|
26
|
31.00 | 6.00 | 26.00 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurwillumbah
6th of 7
Date
25/Aug/17
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Sky Classic
2 Squall
3 Princess Devine
Sunshine Coast
10th of 13
Date
19/Feb/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Rainy Day Woman
2 Vanilla Jewel
3 Produce Me Late
Doomben
5th of 5
Date
01/Feb/17
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
17.1
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 Maayiirr
2 She's On Point
3 Alseeya
Gold Coast
6th of 8
Date
16/Feb/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
1 Queen Cora
2 Astronomic
3 Red Scarlet
Gold Coast
6th of 6
Date
31/Oct/15
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:52.26
Placings
1 Brilliant Diva
2 Heart Skipt A Beat
3 Kitty
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
13/Oct/15
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Star Of Pompeii
2 Kitty
3 Sugar Ray Red
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Lunchtime Choice (5) 75635x8 57kg
J: Cyril Small T: Ms L Derecourt
|
13 12 13 12
|
13.00 | 3.00 | 13.80 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
8th of 8
Date
12/Aug/17
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:51.40
Placings
1 Avalanche Warning
2 Charlie's Dust
3 Magic By Design
Sunshine Coast
5th of 16
Date
10/Apr/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.16
Placings
1 Excellent Spirit
2 Barberance
3 Solar By Panels
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
27/Mar/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Dazzle Us Again
2 Barberance
4 Mandarosso
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
12/Mar/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.32
Placings
1 Gee Twenty
2 Minsk
3 Major Scoop
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
26/Feb/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Wall Street Lass
2 Milk 'N' Brandy
3 Mandarosso
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Okay Lillee (7) 48x 57kg
J: Nozi Tomizawa T: Michael Frappell
|
7 8 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.35 | 9.10 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
08/Feb/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.0
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 Amaryliss
2 Fallacy
3 Angela's Beauty
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
20/Jan/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Clever Chloe
2 Temujin's Moon
3 Gruinard Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Proposed (4) 1st Starter 57kg
J: Larry Cassidy T: G J Hutchesson
|
10 15 16 17
|
21.00 | 4.40 | 17.00 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
4th of 6
Date
21/Aug/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.43
Placings
1 Engraved
2 Arenkha
3 Old Mate
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Royal Routine (15) 4x256x57 57kg
J: Brad Stewart T: Ms C Allardyce
|
8.5 11 10 11
|
12.00 | 2.80 | 13.40 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
7th of 9
Date
26/Aug/17
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.31
Placings
1 Mister Calypso
2 Divine Action
3 Magic Kitty
Dalby
5th of 11
Date
08/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Liberty Jane
2 Coral Seas
3 Playbook
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
24/Mar/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
51.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:29.30
Placings
1 Jomar Saga
2 Red Balter
3 Musgrey Hill
Esk
5th of 7
Date
11/Mar/17
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.0
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.64
Placings
1 Monaco Miracle
2 Courting Spirit
3 Heart Of Coral
Toowoomba
2nd of 11
Date
25/Feb/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Mac's Gal
3 Jomar Saga
4 Red Blanket
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Clear Reflection (13) x4276x97 57kg
J: Ryan Plumb T: Steve Field
|
10 12 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.20 | 18.70 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
7th of 11
Date
02/Sep/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
10.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Beraht
2 She's A Youeffoh
3 Sweet Caviar
Gold Coast
9th of 12
Date
25/Jun/17
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:53.04
Placings
1 Vol Vallee
2 Splash Of Cristal
3 Multichoice
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
27/Aug/16
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.76
Placings
1 Treasure Island
2 Scensay
3 Stormy Leo
Murwillumbah
7th of 10
Date
16/Aug/16
Distance
1530m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.30
Placings
1 She Goes Pop
2 Voanaba
3 Legal Stature
Ballina
2nd of 6
Date
08/Aug/16
Distance
1255m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.70
Placings
1 Bo Bo Horse
3 Lucky Three Sevens
4 My Cousin Darby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Cassini Comet (3) 06008 57kg
J: Billie-rose Derbyshire T: B Robinson
|
41 61 51 61
|
71.00 | 13.00 | 82.60 | 14.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
8th of 11
Date
02/Sep/17
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Moringa's Odyssey
2 Flim Flan Man
3 Our Magic Girl
Seymour
12th of 13
Date
19/Aug/17
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
13.5
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
1 Canadienne
2 Albert's Lass
3 Nariko
Racing.Com Park Syn
10th of 10
Date
08/Aug/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
20.6
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:29.43
Placings
1 Mutamayel
2 Kitsune
3 Snogging
Moe
6th of 12
Date
15/Jul/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.47
Placings
1 Riverside Boy
2 Chief Moondance
3 Southern Strategy
Moe
13th of 13
Date
24/Jun/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
18.0
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.86
Placings
1 Lorraine's Honour
2 Narelle
3 Barkala
Cranbourne Synthetic
7th of 7
Date
22/May/17
Distance
760m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.13
Placings
1 Whycatchim
2 Hay Bale
3 Try Pink
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Donostia Star (9)
|
Scratched @ 12:35 07/09/17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
23/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Star Adele
2 Classay
3 Bia Tyche
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
01/Aug/17
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.83
Placings
1 Ipso Qualo Vienio
2 Denburg
4 Bold As Ice
Sunshine Coast
14th of 16
Date
16/Apr/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
55
Margin
8.5
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Musgrey Hill
2 Heart Of Australia
3 The Sheepish Lion
Rockhampton
3rd of 12
Date
01/Apr/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.15
Placings
1 Redataq
2 Barachiel
4 Par Oneri
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 8
Date
14/Mar/17
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.92
Placings
1 Big Call
2 Desert Cowboy
3 Bravado Miss
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
05/Mar/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Jet Suki
2 Our Red Dog
3 Honour Promise
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 8
Date
14/Feb/17
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.98
Placings
1 Random Way
2 Single Lass
3 Jazz Adele
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Fille Du Soleil (11)
|
Scratched @ 08:06 08/09/17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
23/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Star Adele
2 Classay
3 Bia Tyche
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
08/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Ticketome
2 Sweet Caviar
3 Never In Doubt
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
03/Feb/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Temujin's Moon
3 On A High
3 Rose Garden
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
18/Jan/17
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.32
Placings
1 Luna Fiore
2 Scarlet Begonias
3 Dont Doubt Da Wife
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
26/Dec/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Stylian
2 Golden Sunset
3 See Miracles
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
09/Dec/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 St Hilary
2 Golden Sunset
4 Kitty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Kylie's Kisses (14)
|
Scratched @ 08:06 08/09/17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
03/May/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
25.0
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:28.30
Placings
1 Champagne Charlee
2 Northern Divine
3 Liquid Rain
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
09/Apr/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.40
Placings
1 Come By Chance
2 Irish Vice
3 Expertea
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
19/Mar/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:14.48
Placings
1 Herrschaft
2 Day Of The Fox
3 Walk Of Shame
Eagle Farm
12th of 16
Date
22/Feb/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
10.1
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Raja Ampat
2 Hidden Budget
3 Husson Boots
Sunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
12/Feb/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Beveile
2 Lillie Evangelene
3 Tevye
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |