Gold CoastTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Tab Betting Auditorium Colts Geldings And Entires Class 4 P
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 20 February 2019, 6:22 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Secret Mo (2)
59kg J: Michael Murphy(a2.0) T: L J Gough
|
13.00 | 14.00 | 15.70 | 14.20 | 13.00 | |
3.40 | 2.70 | 3.00 | |||||
2nd |
4. Exceedingly (4)
59kg J: Luke Dittman T: G Heinrich & B Rodgers
|
2.20 | 2.20 | 2.60 | |||
3rd |
7. On The Spot (6)
59kg J: Ryan Maloney T: A J Edmonds
|
2.10 | 2.30 | 1.80 |
(9/4)
56.60
(9,4)
170.80
(9,4,7)
841.50
(9,4,7,2)
1876.00
6894.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. All Summer Long (8) 4219x42x 59kg
J: Jeff Lloyd T: G D Hickman
|
7.5 13 14 13
|
17.00 | 3.50 | 13.70 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
4th of 5
Date
05/Feb/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
1 Aristograts
2 Fasta Than Light
3 Scallopini
Beaumont
3rd of 6
Date
27/Jul/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.40
Placings
1 Prized Icon
2 Aberration
4 Big Ben The Clock
Mudgee
2nd of 10
Date
01/Jul/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 No Escape
3 Annandale Lass
4 Wild Cavalier
Muswellbrook
4th of 8
Date
17/Jun/18
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.0
Flucs
16.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Still Undaunted
2 Gadfly
3 King Lear
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
07/May/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 King Viv
2 Perast
3 Dreamforce
Beaumont
8th of 8
Date
24/Apr/18
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.70
Placings
1 Envy Of All
2 Pepperberry
3 Machinegun Jubs
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
04/Mar/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Doubt Defying
2 Trois Choix
3 Show 'Em
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
11/Feb/18
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:29.32
Placings
2 Fancy Nickers
3 No Effort Needed
4 Fratellino
Taree
2nd of 11
Date
23/Jan/18
Distance
1312m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:17.75
Placings
1 Portatorio
3 Fuel
4 Lippy And Pearls
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Connoisseur (5) x65x1314 59kg
J: Jag Guthmann-chester(a2.0) T: Chris Anderson
|
3.3 3.4 3.3
|
3.50 | 1.35 | 3.30 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
4th of 11
Date
02/Feb/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:56.14
Placings
1 Meet Mr Taylor
2 Masterati
3 Capital Connection
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
19/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.94
Placings
2 Boom Chicka Boom
3 Good Time Charlie
4 Masterati
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
02/Jan/19
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.80 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Knock Toff
2 Kid Flash
4 Get Stuck In
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
19/Dec/18
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
2 Ramtastic
3 Knock Toff
4 Tisani Magic
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
04/Dec/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
2 Skate To Paris
3 Joel
4 Legal Girl
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
20/Nov/18
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.83
Placings
1 Excelebrazione
3 Zoom By
4 Zarreen
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
03/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 Emperor Harada
2 Little Steiny
3 Ebenos
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Exceedingly (4) 3203x619 59kg
J: Luke Dittman T: G Heinrich & B Rodgers
|
10 11 8 7.5
|
9.00 | 2.25 | 8.90 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
9th of 13
Date
26/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Jadentom
2 Conquering Lass
3 Alassak
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
04/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
2 Madluce Missile
3 Oh Boy
4 Mr Strachan
Gold Coast
6th of 6
Date
22/Dec/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Muddy Rope
2 Ditmas
3 Our Beebee
Gold Coast
5th of 5
Date
10/Dec/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Saxton Rock
2 Mystic Mist
3 Sidetrip
Gold Coast
3rd of 11
Date
18/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 On The Spot
2 Soft Top
4 Felino Bel
Sunshine Coast
11th of 13
Date
30/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Super Suave
2 Rocky Supreme
3 Jetsonic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Ignite The Light (11) 23x26718 59kg
J: Baylee Nothdurft(a3.0) T: T J Gollan
|
3.7 3.3 3.2 3.1
|
2.90 | 1.30 | 4.00 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
12/Feb/19
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.25
Placings
2 Happy Hooves
3 Constant Flight
4 Hi Fiver
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
26/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Jadentom
2 Conquering Lass
3 Alassak
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
09/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
2 Secret Mo
3 Cabin Fever
4 The Mechanic
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
29/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.00 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Brains
2 Limerick Moon
3 Mewstone Rock
Doomben
6th of 15
Date
08/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Awesome Pluck
2 Ahwahneechee
3 Sword Of Justice
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
21/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Auerbach
3 Knock Toff
4 Desert Man
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
30/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
2 Bold Chance
3 Sunny Victory
4 Double Superlative
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Jets Cracker (9) 42164x45 59kg
J: James Orman T: S B Lee
|
26 31
|
34.00 | 6.00 | 33.90 | 6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
5th of 13
Date
07/Feb/19
Distance
1206m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Tarbert
2 Menneke Belle
3 Dantga
Ballina
4th of 11
Date
18/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 General Nelson
2 Excelebrazione
3 Mr Hennessy
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
21/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Crab Boy
2 Soft Top
3 Final Zero
Ipswich
6th of 6
Date
05/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 The Mechanic
2 Backslapper
3 Wild 'N' Famous
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
10/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
2 Prince Of Tie
3 Beau Isa
4 Te Rangi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. On The Spot (6) 7x32138x 59kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: A J Edmonds
|
5.5 6 5.5 6
|
6.50 | 1.85 | 6.40 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
2nd of 5
Date
22/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Reiby The Red
3 I Am Impinge
4 Nelumbo
Gold Coast
8th of 8
Date
18/Aug/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.0
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Looks Like Elvis
2 Reach For Heaven
3 Belflyer
Doomben
3rd of 14
Date
04/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:08.76
Placings
1 Tversky
2 Capital Connection
4 El Shaday
Gold Coast
1st of 11
Date
18/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
2 Soft Top
3 Exceedingly
4 Felino Bel
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
30/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Academy Hill
3 Luna Missile
4 Falkirk Drive
Gold Coast
3rd of 9
Date
16/Jun/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.88
Placings
1 In Times Of War
2 Absolutlypositivly
4 Dansu
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
17/May/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Supido
2 Invinzabeel
4 Social Vampire
Gold Coast
5th of 8
Date
01/May/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Biantic
2 Slydini
3 Red Letter Day
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Secret Mo (2) 518x5320 59kg
J: Michael Murphy(a2.0) T: L J Gough
|
10 13 14 13
|
15.00 | 3.20 | 15.70 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
13th of 15
Date
02/Feb/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.30
Placings
1 King Lear
2 Catesby
3 Of The Day
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
29/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Mehmeto
3 Sir Barnabus
4 Champ Elect
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
09/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Ignite The Light
3 Cabin Fever
4 The Mechanic
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
26/Dec/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:57.66
Placings
1 Truculent
2 Mishani Electra
4 Beraht
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
25/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:57.26
Placings
1 Dam Wonderful
2 Lips 'N Hips
3 Mr Strachan
Doomben
8th of 16
Date
19/May/18
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.74
Placings
1 No Annamossity
2 Cadogan
3 Let's Party Marty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Happy Hooves (3) 4217394x 57.5kg
J: Alannah Fancourt T: T J Gollan
|
10 13 14 15
|
19.00 | 3.80 | 15.40 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
12/Feb/19
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.25
Placings
1 Ignite The Light
3 Constant Flight
4 Hi Fiver
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
29/Jan/19
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.95
Placings
1 Manaya
2 Just Orm
3 My Girl Hayley
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Umberto
2 Fomo
3 Sister Patti
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
06/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Hingus Rose
2 Seductive Dream
3 Oradonna
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
25/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 Ritchford
3 Havasay
4 Really Reilly
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
08/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 From Within
2 Dream Kisses
4 Mediterranean
Gold Coast
7th of 10
Date
18/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Mishani Sleuth
2 Divine Messenger
3 Sista Act
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
28/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
2 Totally Charmed
3 Mr Bellagio
4 Makes You Think
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Tivoli Street (7) 6672846x 57.5kg
J: Robbie Fradd T: C J Waller
|
14 19 20 21
|
21.00 | 4.00 | 22.30 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 8
Date
29/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Mehmeto
2 Secret Mo
3 Sir Barnabus
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
25/Jul/18
Distance
1660m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.94
Placings
1 Gold Ambition
2 Prolific Belle
3 Isn't She Elegant
Ipswich
4th of 7
Date
11/Jul/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:20.13
Placings
1 El Shaday
2 Allena
3 Legal Counsel
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
27/Jun/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.36
Placings
1 O'reilly Cyrus
2 Kubis
3 Arazona
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
23/Jun/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:15.78
Placings
1 Allena
3 Amenzel
4 Like A Ruler
Gold Coast
7th of 12
Date
06/Jun/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.60
Placings
1 Constant Flight
2 Cadogan
3 Overlap
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Cool Sequence (1)
|
Scratched @ 16:52 20/02/19
(Deductions: Win 17 c, Plc 15c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
9th of 13
Date
26/Jan/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Cabeirian
2 Mewstone Rock
3 Coral Bay
Gold Coast
10th of 16
Date
12/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:08.82
Placings
1 Mr Markou
2 Reckless Choice
3 Stanley Park
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
03/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
2 Malvern Estate
3 Pressway
4 Ingeegoodbe
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
19/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Dream Master
3 Absolutlypositivly
4 Deitch
Ipswich
2nd of 6
Date
05/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Greywolf
3 Taiko Boom
4 Denarius
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
10/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Snitch
2 Stanley Park
3 All Important
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
18/Sep/18
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.81
Placings
2 Vienna Power
3 Adoradancer
4 Shamurt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Satan Da (10)
|
Scratched @ 08:48 20/02/19
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
03/Feb/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
9.6
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Zoom By
2 Mr Strachan
3 Rothbury
Birdsville
1st of 11
Date
01/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
2 Avoid The Missus
3 Our Dexter
4 Spur With Ease
Mt Isa
1st of 7
Date
09/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
2 Safdie
3 Hunting
4 Brooklands
Townsville
5th of 11
Date
26/Jul/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Beraht
2 Blazing Steel
3 Hayyler's Tary
Mt Isa
1st of 7
Date
30/Jun/18
Distance
1000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
7.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
2 Tuning
3 Crack A Coldie
4 Craiglea Odyssey
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |