Gold CoastTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Jewel Raceday Dome Package Fillies And Mares Class 4 Plate
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 20 February 2019, 2:36 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Splitter (2)
57.5kg J: Brad Stewart T: T J Gollan
|
8.00 | 8.00 | 7.50 | 9.10 | 10.80 | |
2.60 | 2.60 | 3.20 | |||||
2nd |
5. Winter Passage (4)
56.5kg J: Baylee Nothdurft(a3.0) T: S W Kendrick
|
1.70 | 1.40 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
2. Don't Stutter (1)
57.5kg J: Jag Guthmann-chester(a2.0) T: Chris Anderson
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(4/5)
8.40
(4,5)
18.70
(4,5,2)
116.40
(4,5,2,3)
232.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Bimini Road (3) x0198219 57.5kg
J: Dale Smith T: R L Heathcote
|
51 41
|
51.00 | 14.00 | 55.70 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
9th of 9
Date
08/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Helfuchi
2 Beat The Beast
3 Back Chat
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
16/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
2 Ella Divine
3 Ruby Red Heart
4 Now You See
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
05/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Shaken Not Stirred
3 Star Adele
4 Okochi Archer
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
23/Dec/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.30
Placings
1 Wired
2 Miss Beneteau
3 Cabeirian
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
07/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Cabin Fever
2 La Scopa
3 Cabeirian
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Don't Stutter (1) 15196x31 57.5kg
J: Jag Guthmann-chester(a2.0) T: Chris Anderson
|
6.5 7
|
8.00 | 2.90 | 8.40 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
1st of 6
Date
26/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
2 Ajani
3 Boom Boy
4 Friends
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
06/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 One Stryke
2 Soltinho Lad
4 All Love
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
04/Dec/18
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.70
Placings
1 Zilitor
3 Cedar Rapids
4 Havasay
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
29/Jul/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.34
Placings
1 Bargannon
2 Angel Dane
3 Keep Your Roses
Sunshine Coast
9th of 15
Date
14/Jul/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
5.1
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Sacred Rebel
2 Chapter And Verse
2 Enterprise March
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
07/Jul/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.83
Placings
2 River Flyer
3 Solo Melody
4 Boasting
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Goodonya Sonja (6) 7431x516 57.5kg
J: Michael Murphy(a2.0) T: L J Gough
|
2.4 3.3 3.4 3.6
|
4.20 | 1.85 | 4.40 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 9
Date
09/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Curdled
2 Langhro
3 Super Suave
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
23/Jan/19
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
2.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:04.30
Placings
2 Toujours L'amour
3 Zarreen
4 Cymbalism
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
02/Jan/19
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
1 Winter Passage
2 She's Spicy
3 Helfuchi
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
28/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
2 Sista Act
3 Splitter
4 Helfuchi
Gold Coast
3rd of 9
Date
21/Jul/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 Helfuchi
2 Junction
4 Toujours L'amour
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Splitter (2) 1341234x 57.5kg
J: Brad Stewart T: T J Gollan
|
7 8 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.90 | 10.80 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
5th of 6
Date
12/Feb/19
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.84
Placings
1 Emsie Is A Star
2 Balboa Rocks
3 Coral Bay
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
29/Jan/19
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.95
Placings
1 Manaya
2 Just Orm
3 My Girl Hayley
Ipswich
4th of 7
Date
24/Oct/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Boiling
2 Dapper One
3 Time To Play
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
29/Sep/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.31
Placings
1 Stella Victoria
2 Our Jamaica
4 Dapper One
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
08/Sep/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.24
Placings
1 Scallopini
3 Road To Heaven
4 Brax
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
29/Aug/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
2 Francisca
3 Beau Isa
4 Wicked Queen
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
11/Aug/18
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.67
Placings
1 Francisca
2 Hingus Rose
3 Awake The Stars
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Winter Passage (4) 1x103123 56.5kg
J: Baylee Nothdurft(a3.0) T: S W Kendrick
|
3.1 2.7 2.6 2.5
|
2.40 | 1.35 | 2.50 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
3rd of 14
Date
02/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Macewen
2 Magic Fox
4 Leroytheconqueror
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
19/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Magic Fox
3 Calzini
4 Mishani Hustler
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
02/Jan/19
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
2 She's Spicy
3 Helfuchi
4 Solo Melody
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 5
Date
21/Dec/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Initialize
2 One Stryke
4 Duellator
Sunshine Coast
1st of 3
Date
11/Dec/18
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.83
Placings
2 I Dream Of Green
3 Golden Mean
Sunshine Coast
12th of 16
Date
10/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Hold The Line
2 Red Chase
3 Magic Fox
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Tziporah (5) 1012x 56kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: A J Edmonds
|
4.4 4.6
|
4.60 | 2.00 | 4.80 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
22/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Courage Within
2 Cool Mover
4 Capitulate
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
22/Aug/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.10 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Nashville Skyline
2 Miss Severina
4 Namib
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
04/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
1.95 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
2 So You Wish
3 Arterial
4 Red Hearts
Sunshine Coast
13th of 15
Date
14/Jul/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
8.7
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Sacred Rebel
2 Chapter And Verse
2 Enterprise March
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
20/Jun/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
2 Jardin Rouge
3 Metis
4 Grey Nada
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
12/Jun/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.21
Placings
2 American Cat
3 Inkblot
4 One For Betty
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
31/May/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Joel
2 Alma Bubbles
4 Run To Win
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
16/Jan/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
1 Fusspot
2 Sweet Caviar
4 Sun Foxhunter
Deagon
4th of 7
Date
19/Dec/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.24
Placings
1 Get Stuck In
2 Char Char
3 All Love
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
07/Dec/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
1 Kendall's Dream
2 Osmond
4 Fionnlagh
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |