Gold CoastTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Girls On Tour April 6th Maiden Plate
Distance: 2200m
Start Time: 20 February 2019, 1:56 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Miss Fialka (9)
54.5kg J: Robbie Fradd T: C J Waller
|
3.30 | 4.00 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 3.60 | |
1.50 | 1.50 | 2.00 | |||||
2nd |
5. Garifullina (2)
55.5kg J: Ryan Wiggins T: Chris Anderson
|
2.00 | 1.90 | 1.70 | |||
3rd |
8. Expert Reply (6)
54.5kg J: Taylor Marshall T: Paul Butterworth
|
3.00 | 2.70 | 2.40 |
(9/5)
13.00
(9,5)
17.70
(9,5,8)
129.90
(9,5,8,6)
338.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Aramist (8) 86755 57.5kg
J: Jason Taylor T: T D Cowan
|
5.5 6.5 6 6.5
|
7.00 | 1.95 | 8.40 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
5th of 12
Date
02/Feb/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.63
Placings
1 Borazon
2 Hakwa
3 House Arrest
Ballina
5th of 12
Date
18/Jan/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Maglev
2 Dash For Van
3 Gratuitous
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
23/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.90
Placings
1 Time Of Glory
2 Checksum
3 Valarian
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
08/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Valiant
2 Lagarde
3 Belle Of Clonmel
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
30/Oct/18
Distance
745m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.29
Placings
1 Maestro
2 Munich
3 Begin
Nowra
8th of 13
Date
26/Aug/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.0
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Highly Desired
2 Direct Default
3 One More Tipple
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
06/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.94
Placings
1 Bandol
2 Niatross
3 Helsun
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
23/Jul/18
Distance
760m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.82
Placings
1 Blame It On Paris
2 Burn'm
3 Redazzity
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
12/Feb/18
Distance
735m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.20
Placings
1 Foxy Lulu
2 Last Order
3 Chouxtorial
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
29/Jan/18
Distance
745m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
13.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.70
Placings
1 Crimson Ticket
2 Khan
3 From Within
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Sir Earlstoun (3) 45982796 57.5kg
J: Luke Tarrant T: G M Hay
|
81 81 91 101
|
101 | 16.00 | 132.4 | 17.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
08/Feb/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:53.34
Placings
1 Elmo's Fire
2 One Man Grand
3 Our Lil' Hussey
Ipswich
9th of 10
Date
24/Jan/19
Distance
1680m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
16.1
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:46.44
Placings
1 Smokey Diamond
2 Elmo's Fire
3 Pin De Lady
Toowoomba
7th of 8
Date
29/Dec/18
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:41.04
Placings
1 Adsum
2 Ubirr Rock
3 Shining Blue
Chinchilla
2nd of 11
Date
22/Dec/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Black Envy
3 Smokey Diamond
4 Targets
Mackay
8th of 11
Date
13/Dec/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
12.1
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:01.95
Placings
1 Rainbow Snip
2 Cristovao
3 Dream Danza
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Lake Hillier (4) 6x3007 56.5kg
J: Ron Stewart T: Ben Ahrens
|
61 71 81 71
|
71.00 | 12.00 | 83.80 | 10.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
7th of 8
Date
06/Feb/19
Distance
1710m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:48.41
Placings
1 Advance Warning
2 Great Keppell
3 Expert Reply
Gold Coast
12th of 14
Date
19/Jan/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
13.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.91
Placings
1 Love Struck
2 Enterprise Jack
3 Mishani Braveheart
Ipswich
11th of 11
Date
05/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Enterprise Prince
2 King Alfonso
3 Bold Zip
Toowoomba
3rd of 5
Date
22/Dec/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 King Bart
2 Wealth'n'power
4 Love Rush
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
04/Dec/18
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.07
Placings
1 Amicitia
2 Lucky Time
3 Kruger
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
11/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.26
Placings
1 Depths Below
2 Amore Danza
3 Painted Wolf
Toowoomba
6th of 6
Date
11/Aug/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.0
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.06
Placings
1 Carpe Noctem
2 Trooper Kelly
3 Just Giveme Rubies
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
19/Jul/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Black Mountain
2 Grand Alibi
3 De Lady Deluxe
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
10/Jul/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
14.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.08
Placings
1 Elixir
2 Champagne Vega
3 Allbutblack
Toowoomba Inner
6th of 7
Date
03/Apr/18
Distance
925m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
24.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Mishani Valentino
2 Mishani Ruler
3 Crooked Arrow
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Dydee's Girl (5) 28664784 55.5kg
J: Jeff Lloyd T: Vic Heading
|
10 11 12 11
|
12.00 | 2.70 | 11.10 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
17/Feb/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
1 Sundayinmanhattan
2 Serlina
3 Sid
Rockhampton
8th of 10
Date
07/Feb/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.80
Placings
1 Going To Vegas
2 Lennon's Paddock
3 Dixie Lee
Rockhampton
7th of 11
Date
25/Jan/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.07
Placings
1 The Grogfather
2 Say Please
3 Kunga George Munga
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
23/Dec/18
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:23.35
Placings
1 Korma
2 Match Day
3 Kaz Bar Ruby
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
14/Dec/18
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.0
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:19.72
Placings
1 Holbrook
2 Kaz Bar Ruby
3 Terrorfilo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Garifullina (2) 2x69x048 55.5kg
J: Ryan Wiggins T: Chris Anderson
|
6 6.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.85 | 7.10 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
08/Feb/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:53.34
Placings
1 Elmo's Fire
2 One Man Grand
3 Our Lil' Hussey
Gold Coast
4th of 13
Date
26/Jan/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.40 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Sapphire Gift
2 Imay Shout
3 Evening
Ipswich
10th of 11
Date
12/Jan/19
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Wicked Mama
2 We Want It All
3 Smokin' Hussay
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
03/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
1 Hafu
2 Slave
3 Hallside Rebel
Bendigo
9th of 11
Date
06/Jul/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Judicious
2 Shockadoodledo
3 Day On The Drink
Wangaratta
6th of 10
Date
04/Jun/18
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Paper Trade
2 Can Star
3 Never Sue
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Hakwa (1) 70x02422 55.5kg
J: Glen Colless T: Ms K Craft
|
2.4 2.8 2.9 3
|
3.00 | 1.30 | 3.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
2nd of 12
Date
02/Feb/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:50.63
Placings
1 Borazon
3 House Arrest
4 Another Rosie
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
19/Jan/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:50.10
Placings
1 Partnership
3 House Arrest
4 Missy Musketeer
Murwillumbah
4th of 11
Date
06/Jan/19
Distance
1530m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:32.85
Placings
1 Tamarin
2 Maglev
3 Partnership
Lismore
2nd of 11
Date
21/Dec/18
Distance
1205m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Sing Song
3 Perfectly Posh
4 Rose Of Biscay
Ballina
11th of 14
Date
30/Sep/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.51
Placings
1 Champagne Vega
2 Charlotte's Girl
3 Givemeaminute
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Wewannawinna (7) x6537685 55.5kg
J: Skye Bogenhuber T: Dirk Dobbin
|
26 21 26
|
19.00 | 3.80 | 28.70 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
5th of 8
Date
06/Feb/19
Distance
1710m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:48.41
Placings
1 Advance Warning
2 Great Keppell
3 Expert Reply
Gold Coast
8th of 10
Date
19/Jan/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.10
Placings
1 Partnership
2 Hakwa
3 House Arrest
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
30/Dec/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.0
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:50.51
Placings
1 Sunday Session
2 Wendouree Red
3 Savvy Acquisition
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
15/Dec/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Lightning Pageant
2 Wendouree Red
3 Evening
Gatton
3rd of 12
Date
22/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 This Girls On Fire
2 Evening
4 Remember Bella
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Expert Reply (6) 00x47763 54.5kg
J: Taylor Marshall T: Paul Butterworth
|
8 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.40 | 12.40 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
3rd of 8
Date
06/Feb/19
Distance
1710m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:48.41
Placings
1 Advance Warning
2 Great Keppell
4 Noble Thought
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
24/Jan/19
Distance
1680m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:46.44
Placings
1 Smokey Diamond
2 Elmo's Fire
3 Pin De Lady
Ipswich
7th of 8
Date
12/Jan/19
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
10.6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:43.86
Placings
1 Richest
2 Starbuster
3 Lanzoffany
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
23/Dec/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.0
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.69
Placings
1 Frankel Star
2 Iampaidfor
3 Aavaara
Gold Coast
4th of 11
Date
08/Dec/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.10
Placings
1 Little Nikkas
2 Zabring
3 Classy Jana
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Miss Fialka (9) 543x68x5 54.5kg
J: Robbie Fradd T: C J Waller
|
4 3.5 3.4 3.3
|
3.30 | 1.35 | 3.60 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
5th of 10
Date
30/Jan/19
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.94
Placings
1 Boomtown Lass
2 Listen Mate
3 Euleilah
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
22/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.27
Placings
1 Fire Ranger
2 Sir Husson
3 Majikkutesa
Deagon
6th of 7
Date
08/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Our Dilemma
2 Deep State
3 Magic Mystery
Gold Coast
8th of 13
Date
15/Sep/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.42
Placings
1 Ready Set Boom
2 Coastal Prince
3 Bullang
Gold Coast
6th of 9
Date
25/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.0
Flucs
1.65 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Arc Light
2 Rossmay
3 Lope De Lady
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
07/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.08
Placings
1 Cap Gris Nez
2 Boyles
4 Chiaki
Hastings
3rd of 12
Date
14/Apr/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.0
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Madison County
2 Langkawi
4 Kahu Rock
Avondale
4th of 10
Date
23/Mar/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
1 Media Sensation
2 Langkawi
3 Keep The Cash
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |