CastertonTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Fine
Fresh Flower Market Bm58 Handicap
Distance: 2000m
Start Time: 04 June 2019, 4:01 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
11. Duke Dictador (8)
60kg J: Harry Coffey T: P A Preusker
|
3.80 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 3.90 | 3.70 | |
1.70 | 1.80 | 1.30 | |||||
2nd |
13. Lorenzetti (3)
59.5kg J: Teodore Nugent(a) T: Jamie Edwards
|
3.20 | 3.00 | 3.20 | |||
3rd |
8. Encavage (7)
61kg J: Alana Kelly(a2.0) T: Patrick Payne
|
1.70 | 1.60 | 2.00 |
(11/13)
19.40
(11,13)
29.00
(11,13,8)
175.50
(11,13,8,9)
997.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Hornets' Nest (10) 6x68987x 64.5kg
J: Paul Hamblin T: James Mcnamara
|
61 71 41 51
|
71.00 | 15.00 | 54.10 | 12.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
3rd of 4
Date
23/May/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:00.94
Placings
1 One For Later
2 Princess Anacheeva
4 Michelin
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 7
Date
09/May/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:53.46
Placings
1 Youl Dash For Cash
2 Seattle Park
4 Standrews Masonic
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
18/Mar/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:55.92
Placings
2 Andrea Mantegna
3 Our Yangtze
4 Vlamingh
Moonee Valley
7th of 9
Date
22/Feb/19
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:06.04
Placings
1 Dunlani
2 Blue Bear
3 Bianco Nuovo
Colac
8th of 8
Date
10/Feb/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.8
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:40.62
Placings
1 Semari
2 Stone Warrior
3 Set The Bar High
Warrnambool
9th of 10
Date
31/Dec/18
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
20.2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:42.32
Placings
1 Guizot
2 Gold Fields
3 Romancer
Hamilton
8th of 8
Date
04/Dec/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
64.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
91.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.23
Placings
1 Nations
2 Von Mystic
3 Grosvenor Bridge
Terang
6th of 9
Date
23/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
9.0
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Immaculate Secret
2 Mumbles
3 Suplex City
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Last Wish (5) 099x0655 63kg
J: Fred W Kersley(a) T: J A Mclean
|
8 9.5 9 9.5
|
9.00 | 2.60 | 10.20 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHamilton
5th of 14
Date
16/May/19
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
1.1
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:22.62
Placings
1 Printmaker
2 Set With Jewels
3 Solar Coaster
Warrnambool
5th of 15
Date
02/May/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:09.39
Placings
1 Akamon
2 Midas Prince
3 Elusive Rose
Mt Gambier
6th of 12
Date
12/Apr/19
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:53.00
Placings
1 Bassons
2 Hard 'N' Tough
3 Jackthegiantslayer
Mornington
11th of 11
Date
23/Mar/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 Master Shuhood
2 Pria Eclipse
3 Maclairey
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 9
Date
18/Jul/18
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:33.42
Placings
1 Pioneertown
2 Streetcar To Stars
3 Big Hammer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Manhattan Gangster (1) x5141408 62kg
J: Brad Rawiller T: Symon Wilde
|
9.5
|
9.50 | 2.70 | 10.50 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
1st of 4
Date
23/May/19
Distance
2800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:39.85
Placings
2 Joshua Reynolds
3 Dee I Cee
4 Inastride
Warrnambool
8th of 15
Date
30/Apr/19
Distance
2350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:32.00
Placings
1 Nashville Sound
2 Mirimar
3 Beach God
Warrnambool
6th of 6
Date
24/Apr/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:57.76
Placings
1 Powers Lookout
2 Tangara
3 Dodge City
Werribee
10th of 10
Date
06/Apr/19
Distance
2635m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
22.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:48.68
Placings
1 Chouxting The Mob
2 Slowpoke Rodriguez
3 I Can Stay All Day
Warrnambool
4th of 9
Date
29/Mar/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:08.93
Placings
1 Lucabelle
2 Nashville Sound
3 Wil John
Hamilton
1st of 9
Date
07/Mar/19
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
70
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:22.55
Placings
2 Tough Vic
3 John Monash
4 Ours
Warrnambool
4th of 10
Date
21/Feb/19
Distance
2388m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
19.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:33.23
Placings
1 Inastride
2 Aljamaal
3 Golden Flag
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Bean Trac (4) 0x9250x0 61kg
J: Michael Poy(a) T: Symon Wilde
|
17 20 21 26
|
41.00 | 9.00 | 27.00 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
1st of 5
Date
23/May/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
15.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:58.95
Placings
2 Delos
3 Powers Lookout
4 Busta Move
Hamilton
11th of 12
Date
16/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
11.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:40.68
Placings
1 Fratello
2 Haileybury Miss
3 Ready For Success
Cranbourne Training
5th of 7
Date
05/Apr/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:40.60
Placings
1 Wicked Trilogy
2 Ropeadope
3 Ayers Rock
Warrnambool
4th of 5
Date
24/Apr/18
Distance
2800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:35.02
Placings
1 Cougar Express
2 It's A Silvertrail
3 Clondaw Warrior
Hamilton
10th of 13
Date
20/Apr/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
12.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Bjorn Pretty
2 Dangerous Rebel
3 Tucson Arizona
Warracknabeal
5th of 7
Date
31/Mar/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:06.68
Placings
1 Great Lane
2 Primostrat
3 Supreme Renegade
Colac
2nd of 6
Date
04/Mar/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
72.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:39.66
Placings
1 So Able
3 Red Dragon
4 King Of The Forest
Warrnambool
9th of 10
Date
22/Feb/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.42
Placings
1 Galileo's Journey
2 Deecember
3 Along Came Jones
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Encavage (7) 13841x46 61kg
J: Alana Kelly(a2.0) T: Patrick Payne
|
5.5 5
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 5.20 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
6th of 12
Date
17/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.56
Placings
1 La Volt
2 Boulevardier
3 The Sidekick
Kyneton
4th of 9
Date
27/Apr/19
Distance
1450m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:28.63
Placings
1 Drysdale Spirit
2 Jawwaal
3 Invinski
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 8
Date
23/Apr/19
Distance
1190m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.39
Placings
1 Cheeva Grande
3 Tigre Royale
4 Miss Mawingo
Cranbourne Training
5th of 7
Date
01/Apr/19
Distance
1190m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
1 Call To Justice
2 Kite Haraka
3 Happy Pirate
Warrnambool
1st of 12
Date
23/Aug/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:20.74
Placings
2 Poetic Ray
3 Sweet Lullaby
4 Last Stand
Geelong
4th of 15
Date
06/Aug/18
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
6.1
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:22.43
Placings
1 By Design
2 Shangani Patrol
3 Princess Anacheeva
Murtoa
8th of 11
Date
16/Jul/18
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:10.95
Placings
1 Great Alpine Road
2 Test A Day
3 Prince Of Arran
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Ready For Success (14) x698x734 61kg
J: Georgina Cartwright(a) T: Ms K Durden
|
11 12 11 10
|
10.00 | 2.80 | 12.10 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
27/May/19
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:14.98
Placings
1 Fine Evader
2 Column
3 Nelsons Arch
Hamilton
3rd of 12
Date
16/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.68
Placings
1 Fratello
2 Haileybury Miss
4 Teosinte
Werribee
7th of 10
Date
26/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.23
Placings
1 Just Like Mum
2 Star Of The Turf
3 No Time Like Now
Moonee Valley
8th of 12
Date
23/Nov/18
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:10.16
Placings
1 Dandre
2 Cleo's Poet
3 Smokin' Pierro
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
08/Nov/18
Distance
1800m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:49.77
Placings
1 Savacool
2 Al Galayel
3 Live And Free
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Awaytoff (12) 08671607 60kg
J: Declan Bates T: Andrew Payne
|
7.5 8.5 9 9.5
|
11.00 | 3.00 | 11.00 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
7th of 15
Date
18/May/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:04.38
Placings
1 Declares War
2 Igniter
3 Not A Single Cent
Morphettville
17th of 18
Date
13/Apr/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:51.14
Placings
1 Classic Weiwei
2 Head Noises
3 Star Status
Bendigo
6th of 13
Date
30/Mar/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:17.61
Placings
1 Secret Blaze
2 Budd Fox
3 Transact
Bendigo
1st of 6
Date
19/Mar/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:22.77
Placings
2 Davelliom
3 Accredit
4 Anna Mae
Echuca
7th of 11
Date
12/Mar/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:12.29
Placings
1 So Schmick
2 Jenstar
3 Kilgour
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Duke Dictador (8) 32146x66 60kg
J: Harry Coffey T: P A Preusker
|
3.5 4 3.9 3.8
|
3.80 | 1.55 | 4.00 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
6th of 11
Date
19/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.10
Placings
1 Harbour Views
2 Squidensquizz
3 Extreme Torque
Warrnambool
6th of 15
Date
01/May/19
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:46.26
Placings
1 No Money No Honey
2 Hostar
3 Arty Lucas
Moe
6th of 14
Date
30/Aug/18
Distance
2050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
2:15.52
Placings
1 Foraoise
2 Chilean Wonder
3 Scensay
Tatura
4th of 10
Date
18/Aug/18
Distance
1980m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:07.52
Placings
1 Schweinsteiger
2 Sukoot
3 Crimson And Clover
Donald
1st of 11
Date
30/Jul/18
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.95 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:43.78
Placings
2 Aedesia
3 Minnamosa
4 Truly Brook
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Rakau Whero (2) 85341x93 60kg
J: Justin Huxtable(a) T: Richard Laming
|
6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.10 | 7.10 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
3rd of 12
Date
24/May/19
Distance
1733m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.0
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:48.25
Placings
1 Mulley's Idol
2 Goosey Fair
4 Evie Matilda
Moe
9th of 14
Date
25/Apr/19
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
6.9
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:09.42
Placings
1 Moss 'N' Bolt
2 Street Heat
3 Pharrell
Cranbourne Training
10th of 11
Date
04/Mar/19
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.76
Placings
1 Ultimate Shock
2 Rock Ransom
3 Philfy Rich
Mornington
1st of 10
Date
07/Dec/18
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:33.03
Placings
2 City Chap
3 Mr Kardashian
4 Mishmash
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 11
Date
28/Nov/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:51.98
Placings
1 For Pete's Sake
2 Maclairey
3 Jennibeel
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
16/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
11.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.45
Placings
1 Beetobee
2 Maclairey
4 Mellors
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Lorenzetti (3) x441x778 59.5kg
J: Teodore Nugent(a) T: Jamie Edwards
|
8.5 8.5 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.70 | 10.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
8th of 14
Date
23/May/19
Distance
1590m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 Pintang Prince
2 Value Abbey
3 Anna Baabella
Stawell
7th of 9
Date
21/Apr/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Esthetic
2 He's Got Spunk
3 He's A Genius
Racing.Com Park
7th of 7
Date
28/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Rhames
2 Kung Fu Fighter
3 Backfill
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
2 The Mallee Mob
3 Queen La Diva
4 Spilia
Benalla
4th of 13
Date
28/Sep/18
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Inkslinger
2 Shinseki
3 Negasi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Good Thoughts (9) x81880x4 59kg
J: Craig Robertson T: D & R Beriman
|
31
|
34.00 | 7.50 | 35.40 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHamilton
4th of 14
Date
16/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:40.67
Placings
1 Transfer Allowance
2 Our Henrietta
3 Gingerjack
Werribee
10th of 12
Date
12/Jan/19
Distance
2600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:46.51
Placings
1 Zesto
2 Hegemon
3 Inastride
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
26/Dec/18
Distance
2418m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.0
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:34.13
Placings
1 Pretty Mama
2 Miss Bourbon Bar
3 Miss Cavatica
Terang
8th of 11
Date
12/Dec/18
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
8.3
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:14.94
Placings
1 So Belafonte
2 Red Sensation
3 Aurora Miss
Hamilton
1st of 9
Date
04/Dec/18
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:23.60
Placings
2 Maunahost
3 Go Ferrando
4 Rebel Excell
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Hardington (6)
|
Scratched @ 05:34 04/06/19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
12th of 12
Date
17/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
30.3
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.56
Placings
1 La Volt
2 Boulevardier
3 The Sidekick
Warrnambool
9th of 11
Date
01/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.59
Placings
1 Connery
2 Czechoslovakia
3 Northern River
Mornington
5th of 6
Date
29/Sep/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:03.77
Placings
1 Royal Music
2 Snipfit
3 Pioneertown
Morphettville Parks
7th of 12
Date
11/Aug/18
Distance
2400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:41.69
Placings
1 Meli Melo
2 Mongolian Wolf
3 Exalted Craftsman
Cranbourne
10th of 15
Date
26/Jul/18
Distance
2025m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:10.54
Placings
1 Fontein Lad
2 Zilbiyr
3 Walloon Region
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Trumpsta (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:22 04/06/19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
4th of 10
Date
22/May/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:06.71
Placings
1 Arty Lucas
2 Pressure
3 Henpecker
Horsham
1st of 11
Date
04/May/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:53.90
Placings
2 Rebel With A Cause
3 Golden Lance
4 Captainzwayze
Morphettville
10th of 15
Date
27/Apr/19
Distance
2032m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:05.20
Placings
1 Declarationofheart
2 Star Missile
3 Classic Weiwei
Ballarat
3rd of 11
Date
09/Apr/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:41.68
Placings
1 Skyway Star
2 Fiorentino
4 The Wrangler
Terang
3rd of 12
Date
22/Mar/19
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.99
Placings
1 Pure Exceleration
2 Solitary Choice
4 Freestyler
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Youl Dash For Cash (13)
|
Scratched @ 16:00 03/06/19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
5th of 11
Date
29/May/19
Distance
2231m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:24.59
Placings
1 Tata Da Goose
2 Zaide
3 The Bedouin
Cranbourne
5th of 12
Date
17/May/19
Distance
2025m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:08.69
Placings
1 Kansas City
2 Obscura
3 Buffalo Bill
Cranbourne Training
1st of 7
Date
09/May/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:53.46
Placings
2 Seattle Park
3 Hornets' Nest
4 Standrews Masonic
Warrnambool
5th of 15
Date
01/May/19
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:46.26
Placings
1 No Money No Honey
2 Hostar
3 Arty Lucas
Warrnambool
3rd of 6
Date
24/Apr/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:59.91
Placings
1 John's Revenge
2 Darabad
4 Comics
Bendigo
5th of 9
Date
16/Apr/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Adversary
2 Obscura
3 Necessitas
Cranbourne Training
9th of 9
Date
01/Apr/19
Distance
1190m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Poetic Dream
2 Lady Horseowner
3 Cape Richards
Coleraine
2nd of 9
Date
23/Sep/18
Distance
3300m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
68.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
3:58.96
Placings
1 Sweet Lullaby
3 Zoffman
4 Power Of Words
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Dodge City (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:53 04/06/19
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
8th of 10
Date
30/Apr/19
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
65.5
Margin
32.2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
3:40.87
Placings
1 Social Element
2 Hursley
3 Golden Flag
Warrnambool
3rd of 6
Date
24/Apr/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:57.76
Placings
1 Powers Lookout
2 Tangara
4 Rock Away
Ararat
3rd of 12
Date
13/Apr/19
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:04.75
Placings
1 Count Zero
2 Delos
4 Jamieson
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 5
Date
05/Apr/19
Distance
2800m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:28.01
Placings
1 Euroman
2 Hakuna Matata
4 Guardini
Penola
8th of 12
Date
31/Mar/19
Distance
1700m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:46.36
Placings
1 Noble Rocks
2 Go Wally
3 Lady Dee Dee
Warrnambool
5th of 5
Date
18/Mar/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:55.92
Placings
1 Hornets' Nest
2 Andrea Mantegna
3 Our Yangtze
Edenhope
7th of 12
Date
09/Mar/19
Distance
1450m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
12.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.49
Placings
1 Tea Tales
2 Sir Chatalot
3 Scroll
Terang
7th of 12
Date
23/Nov/18
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:55.28
Placings
1 Single Handed
2 Celestial Story
3 Annalysium
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |