LauncestonTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Jansz Corporate Marquee Launceston Cup Day Benchmark 58 Hcp
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 12 December 2018, 8:31 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Voices (6)
59.5kg J: Alex Patis(a3.0) T: Adam Trinder
|
5.50 | 5.50 | 4.50 | 4.60 | 5.10 | |
1.40 | 2.00 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
7. Mag Wheels (11)
58kg J: Craig Newitt T: J K Blacker
|
2.30 | 2.10 | 1.60 | |||
3rd |
3. Wyuna (8)
59.5kg J: Teagan Voorham(a2.0) T: Scott Brunton
|
2.30 | 2.50 | 3.00 |
(2/7)
13.20
(2,7)
30.20
(2,7,3)
243.90
(2,7,3,1)
758.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Thanos (9) 0x68x822 60.5kg
J: Chris Graham(a1.5) T: Adam Trinder
|
4.2 5 4.2 4.4
|
5.00 | 1.80 | 4.70 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
2nd of 11
Date
28/Nov/18
Distance
1620m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:42.54
Placings
1 Geegee Blackprince
3 Olly's A Star
4 Voices
Launceston
2nd of 11
Date
14/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Mulley's Idol
3 Savrajette
4 Little Pumba
Launceston
8th of 10
Date
31/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Zuberina
2 Manilenya
3 White Hawk
Longford
2nd of 2
Date
16/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:27.70
Placings
1 Bidirectional
Longford
2nd of 5
Date
02/Oct/18
Distance
700m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:41.60
Placings
1 Dubbo
3 Speed Force
4 White Hawk
Devonport Synthetic
8th of 14
Date
20/May/18
Distance
1650m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.12
Placings
1 Scouting Around
2 Robbo The Bold
3 Braccenby
Devonport Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
06/May/18
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Tycoon's Daughter
2 Duperrey
3 Gee Gee Royal Miss
Devonport Synthetic
2nd of 5
Date
17/Apr/18
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.82
Placings
1 Greenmount Lass
3 Khatun
4 Lord Farquaad
Longford
2nd of 6
Date
05/Apr/18
Distance
700m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.75
Placings
1 Gee Gee Pureblonde
3 His Nibs
4 Roger Verbal Kint
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Voices (6) 79x55214 59.5kg
J: Alex Patis(a3.0) T: Adam Trinder
|
3.4 4.8 5 5.5
|
6.50 | 2.10 | 5.50 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
4th of 11
Date
28/Nov/18
Distance
1620m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:42.54
Placings
1 Geegee Blackprince
2 Thanos
3 Olly's A Star
Launceston
1st of 11
Date
07/Nov/18
Distance
1620m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.70 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:40.54
Placings
2 Chloe's King
3 Copperhead Road
4 Aquietword
Launceston
2nd of 11
Date
24/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Geegee Blackprince
3 Roulette Star
4 Sudden Shock
Launceston
5th of 8
Date
03/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Super Leane
2 It's A Battle
3 Exclusive Saturday
Devonport Synthetic
5th of 7
Date
16/Sep/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:20.76
Placings
1 Balearic
2 Emsgem
3 Ramaadi Bullet
Devonport Synthetic
2nd of 6
Date
28/Aug/18
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.74
Placings
1 Diemen's Angel
3 Free Atbara
4 Glass Warrior
Devonport Synthetic
5th of 7
Date
14/Aug/18
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.51
Placings
1 Gee Gee Pengala
2 Sharing Secrets
3 Al Cosmic Gift
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Wyuna (8) 0x643975 59.5kg
J: Teagan Voorham(a2.0) T: Scott Brunton
|
12 6 6.5 7.5
|
8.00 | 2.40 | 9.90 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart
5th of 7
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:40.70
Placings
1 Manilenya
2 Paion
3 Hirvonen
Hobart
7th of 7
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
2400m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.0
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:36.88
Placings
1 Appmat
2 Flash Missile
3 Demons Run
Launceston
9th of 10
Date
10/Oct/18
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:12.79
Placings
1 Perun
2 Appmat
3 Up Cups
Hobart
3rd of 6
Date
30/Sep/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.81
Placings
1 Trusted Warrior
2 Appmat
4 The Grey Crusader
Hobart
4th of 8
Date
23/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:27.54
Placings
1 Boart
2 Trusted Warrior
3 Appmat
Hobart Inside
4th of 6
Date
11/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
1 My Biddy
2 Weekend Whisky
3 Gee Gee Rich Ruby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Ramaadi Bullet (3) 54381439 59kg
J: Bulent Muhcu T: Liandra Gray
|
20 26 10 11
|
12.00 | 3.20 | 16.70 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
9th of 11
Date
28/Nov/18
Distance
1620m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.54
Placings
1 Geegee Blackprince
2 Thanos
3 Olly's A Star
Launceston
3rd of 11
Date
14/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Mag Wheels
2 Olly's A Star
4 Akbar Jay
Launceston
4th of 8
Date
17/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
1 Quick Quill
2 Into The Night
3 Olly's A Star
Launceston
1st of 12
Date
10/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.27
Placings
2 Lord Derby
3 He's Rushin'
4 Copperhead Road
Launceston
8th of 10
Date
25/Sep/18
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.20 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:27.93
Placings
1 The Greatness
2 Gee Gees Cricket
3 American Sunday
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Geegees Lillybet (1) 6354x242 58.5kg
J: Brendon Mccoull T: L, D & T Wells
|
6 9 5.5 5
|
4.50 | 1.70 | 5.90 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart
2nd of 7
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:13.86
Placings
1 White Hawk
3 Chief Navigator
4 Another Brother
Launceston
4th of 6
Date
07/Nov/18
Distance
1620m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:40.48
Placings
1 White Hawk
2 It's A Battle
3 Triple Strip
Hobart
2nd of 6
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:42.13
Placings
1 Trusted Warrior
3 Boart
4 It's A Battle
Hobart
4th of 14
Date
10/Jun/18
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
2:13.84
Placings
1 Matiano
2 Taramaya
3 The Grey Crusader
Launceston
5th of 11
Date
13/May/18
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
2:12.73
Placings
1 Taramaya
2 Sentry Duty
3 Matiano
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Super Leane (10) 6x761578 58.5kg
J: Shuji Amano T: J F Luttrell
|
41 101 151 101
|
151 | 31.00 | 130.7 | 13.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
8th of 11
Date
14/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8.1
Flucs
71.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Mag Wheels
2 Olly's A Star
3 Ramaadi Bullet
Launceston
7th of 7
Date
24/Oct/18
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:13.17
Placings
1 Flash Missile
2 Leconte
3 Really Sure
Launceston
5th of 8
Date
17/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
1 Quick Quill
2 Into The Night
3 Olly's A Star
Launceston
1st of 8
Date
03/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
2 It's A Battle
3 Exclusive Saturday
4 George's Gambol
Hobart
6th of 6
Date
30/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.0
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Balearic
2 His Nibs
3 Ivoryman
Hobart Inside
6th of 6
Date
11/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
1 My Biddy
2 Weekend Whisky
3 Gee Gee Rich Ruby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Mag Wheels (11) 38x73516 58kg
J: Craig Newitt T: J K Blacker
|
7 8 4.6 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.75 | 5.60 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
6th of 11
Date
28/Nov/18
Distance
1620m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:42.54
Placings
1 Geegee Blackprince
2 Thanos
3 Olly's A Star
Launceston
1st of 11
Date
14/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
2 Olly's A Star
3 Ramaadi Bullet
4 Akbar Jay
Launceston
5th of 9
Date
07/Nov/18
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:27.38
Placings
1 Heaven's Delight
2 Nova Vista
3 Bunker Star
Launceston
3rd of 10
Date
24/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Gee Gee Secondover
2 Miss Smith
4 Breathtaking
Launceston
7th of 12
Date
10/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Zuberina
2 Emsgem
3 Miss Smith
Longford
1st of 5
Date
18/Sep/18
Distance
700m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.22
Placings
2 Kenfromthebar
3 White Gazelle
4 A Pinch Of Coco
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Beenagem (5) 66541x73 57.5kg
J: Sigrid Carr T: R T Carr
|
7 14 12 11
|
11.00 | 3.00 | 13.70 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
3rd of 10
Date
28/Nov/18
Distance
1620m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:41.50
Placings
1 La Dernier Fille
2 Lord Derby
4 Geegees First Lady
Launceston
7th of 10
Date
14/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Kenfromthebar
2 Gee Gees Wild One
3 Miss Smith
Hobart Inside
4th of 5
Date
30/Oct/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.79
Placings
1 Flikpix
2 Knitting
3 Joe Palooka
Launceston
1st of 12
Date
28/Mar/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.72
Placings
2 Kent Street
3 San You
4 Lucille
Launceston
4th of 7
Date
21/Mar/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Carmina
2 Nahla
3 Sh'bourne Star
Hobart
5th of 8
Date
12/Mar/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
18.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.83
Placings
1 Levissi
2 Gee Gees Liberty
3 Lucille
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Reann's Diamond (7) 696x5577 56.5kg
J: Winona Costin T: L R Laskey
|
9 20 16 17
|
17.00 | 4.20 | 20.50 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
7th of 11
Date
28/Nov/18
Distance
1620m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.54
Placings
1 Geegee Blackprince
2 Thanos
3 Olly's A Star
Launceston
7th of 11
Date
14/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Mulley's Idol
2 Thanos
3 Savrajette
Launceston
5th of 11
Date
31/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Motown Blues
2 Gee Gee Rich Ruby
3 Bedrock Dreams
Launceston
5th of 8
Date
24/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Gee Gee Queen Bee
2 Gee Gee Rich Ruby
3 Motown Blues
Longford
5th of 5
Date
16/Oct/18
Distance
700m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.10
Placings
1 Zatacla
2 Speedonova
3 Chillout
Hobart
6th of 14
Date
10/Jun/18
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:13.84
Placings
1 Matiano
2 Taramaya
3 The Grey Crusader
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Berry Wise Fox (4) 61085765 56kg
J: Troy Baker T: R T Carr
|
13 31 18 17
|
16.00 | 4.00 | 26.30 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
5th of 12
Date
05/Dec/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 Jack's Choice
2 Motown Blues
3 Pelagia
Launceston
6th of 7
Date
31/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.34
Placings
1 West On Broadway
2 Emsgem
3 Glory Blaze
Devonport Synthetic
7th of 8
Date
16/Sep/18
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:08.64
Placings
1 Al Cosmic Gift
2 Gee Gee Rich Ruby
3 Gasnier
Devonport Synthetic
5th of 7
Date
02/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Prince Of Virtue
2 City Of Dreams
3 The Rockbank Flash
Hobart Inside
3rd of 4
Date
21/Aug/18
Distance
750m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
1 Invincible Rock
2 Gee Gees Queenie
4 Weekend Whisky
Devonport Synthetic
8th of 10
Date
01/Jul/18
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 Moorcroft
2 Mosh Opera
3 Into The Night
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Hirvonen (2)
|
Scratched @ 17:19 11/12/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart
3rd of 7
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
0.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.70
Placings
1 Manilenya
2 Paion
4 Geegees Gran Lodge
Hobart
5th of 6
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.14
Placings
1 Paion
2 Argillite
3 Geegee Blackprince
Launceston
7th of 8
Date
10/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
1 Gee Gee Wynett
2 The Greatness
3 Invincible Rock
Hobart
5th of 6
Date
30/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Balearic
2 His Nibs
3 Ivoryman
Hobart Inside
5th of 5
Date
11/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Count Da Vinci
2 Earl Da Vinci
3 Hugo
Hobart
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jul/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:31.27
Placings
1 Pelagia
2 The Decider
4 Kalakhani
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |